DVGTCA Meet #2 19-Dec-2014  Lehigh
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
Place Full Name Year Team  Prelims
1 Thomas, Markeeta 12 p robes 9.32
2 Onouha, Uche 12 pennsb 9.33
3 Langley-Walker, Madison 9 chelt 9.33
4 Slowly, Janiel 12 chelt 9.50
5 Discavage, Emily 11 crocks 9.69
6 Becker, Grace 12 cbeast 9.77
7 Hedin, Stephanie 12 perk v 9.86
8 Jones, Alison 11 abp ryan 9.96
9 Mason, Joanne 12 up dar 10.01
10 Sexton, Hannah 10 cbwest 10.09
11 Keyes, Britney 12 abp ryan 10.14
12 Wiener, Sarah 12 n penn 10.21
13 Staten, Aliyah 12 girls 10.36
14 Robinson, Victoria 10 up dar 10.36
15 Brodish, Micayla 12 soud 10.39
16 Taub, Shannon 12 crocks 10.41
17 Higgins, Jordan 11 hatb ho 10.43
18 Harper, Semoje 12 shaven 10.44
19 Woods, Chrissy 11 cbwest 10.46
20 Tull, Ayana 10 pw 10.53
21 McDonalds, Cassy 12 nesh 10.57
22 DeSipio, Rebecca 10 hatb ho 10.57
23 Hess, Karley 11 coates 10.58
24 Duncan, Morgan 11 cbeast 10.59
25 Smith, Rachel 11 qtown 10.64
26 Carter, Nakayla 11 chester 10.71
27 Kent, Rachel 10 shaven 10.71
28 Iacobbuci, Emma 10  great v 10.76
29 Follis, Lauren 10 n penn 10.77
30 Steltz, Margaux 12 notre d 10.77
31 Smith, Cassie 12 abington 10.78
32 Weir, Cassie 12 garnet v 10.80
33 Miller, Samantha 10 marple n 10.83
34 Hair, Autumn 12 wissa 10.85
35 Phipps, Melissa 11 ridley 10.93
36 Brady, Siobhan 11 great v 10.97
37 Hunt, Diana 11 up more 11.03
38 Williams, Phylicia 10 coates 11.08
39 Dudzinsky, Jane 12 notre d 11.10
40 O'Keefe, Mackenzi 12 penncr 11.12
41 Ciccone, Lexie 10 garnet v 11.17
42 Headwall, Caroline 12 delco c 11.20
43 Castor, Cora 10 l more 11.21
44 Bolen, Sakinah 12 p robes 11.26
45 Zimmerman, Eliza 10 penncr 11.35
46 Yatsko, Mikayla 9 up mer 11.40
47 Corrales, Angela 10 chich 11.65
48 Nocitra, Michelle 12 naza 11.68
49 Mendelsohn, Lauren 12 harriton 11.72
50 Pirollo, Susanna 10 dtowne 11.77
51 Schwab, Julianna 9 nesh 11.98
52 Huffman, Allison 9 boyer 12.07
53 Higgins, Patty 10 bensal 12.59
54 Martini, Gianna 10 dtowne 12.59
55 Thackrah, Katherine 9 naza 12.61
56 Eder, Alyssa 9 haver 12.79
57 Jarmon, Khalita 10 msja 12.98
58 Morris, Cobi 10 haver 12.99
59 Maiden, Brynne 10 perk v 13.24
60 Bobak, Chantell 9 soud 14.41
61 Streat, Taylor 12 msja 15.31
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Thomas, Markeeta 12 p robes 9.05
2 Onouha, Uche 12 pennsb 9.08
3 Langley-Walker, Madison 9 chelt 9.30
4 Slowly, Janiel 12 chelt 9.43
5 Discavage, Emily 11 crocks 9.70
6 Mason, Joanne 12 up dar 9.77
7 Hedin, Steph 12 perk v 9.86
8 Jones, Alison 11 abp ryan 9.91
9 Sexton, Hannah 10 cbwest 10.00
10 Wiener, Sarah 12 n penn 10.16
11 Keyes, Britny 12 abp ryan 10.22
12 Becker, Grace 12 cbeast 10.56
Girls 60 Meter Dash
Place Full Name Year Team Prelims
1 Leonard, Ciara 12 chelt 7.8
2 McLaughlin, Val 12 ridley 7.8
3 Muhammad, Jameela 11 p robes 7.9
4 Collier, Alicia 11 penncr 7.9
5 Davis, Amira 12 overbr 7.9
6 Williams, Niasia 9 girls' 7.9
7 Fielding, Lydia 10 cbsouth 8.0
8 Sanghenphet, Worada 11 pennsb 8.1
9 Greenberg, Ellie 11 baldwin 8.1
10 Braeuning, Sydney 9 souder 8.1
11 Johnson, Alaina 10 bonner-pren 8.2
12 Powell, Lauren 9 nazar 8.2
13 Ryan, Lexi 11 up mer 8.2
14 Hoch, Teresa 12 wchend 8.2
15 Burgess, Carol 12 great v 8.3
16 Foote, Rohanna 11 harriton 8.3
17 Smith, Keeasia 10 chest 8.4
18 Washington, Dazjah 11 ohara 8.4
19 Ciampi, Allessandra 9 notre d 8.4
20 Mengel-O'Connel;, Maude 11 n penn 8.4
21 McNish, Saanyae 11 bartram 8.5
22 Andreoli, Stephanie 10 crocks 8.5
23 Watson, Tamia 11 wissah 8.5
24 McBride, Stephanie 10 msja 8.5
25 Connorwats, Ky 12 abington 8.5
26 Brady, Carolyn 12 penn chart 8.6
27 Runquist, Annalyn 9 nesh 8.6
28 Robinson, I-Janae 11 mcd 8.7
29 Carr, Katie 10 spring- d 8.7
30 Morgan, Madison 10 pennr 8.7
31 Gardner, Taylor 9 motiv 8.7
32 Borbolla, Ale 10 marple 8.7
33 Jennings, Niyah 10 dtowne 8.7
34 Mendez, Mia 9 ab friends 8.7
35 Tuma, Olivia 9 episc 8.7
36 Kent, Natalie 11 shaven 8.7
37 Quail, Ajah 9 coates 8.8
38 Harmon, Ayannah 12 es 8.8
39 Cailebo, Elena 9 crockn 8.8
40 Yoon, Arwen 9 up dub 8.8
41 Kane, Christina 9 up more 8.9
42 Evans, Rebekah 10 quaker 8.9
43 Willis, Rykia 9 hill free 9.0
44 MacWilliams, Shannon 10 abp ryan 9.0
45 Kolunie, Jordan 11 perk v 9.0
46 Forbes, Na'Jay 9 bensal 9.1
47 Lang, Lisa 10 hatb ho 9.1
48 Leckey, Laura 10 cbeast 9.2
49 Danson, Heni 9 haver 9.2
50 McKelvey, Erin 9 meth 9.3
51 Cannon, Lyndsey 9 con egan 9.3
52 Ameyaw, Benedicta 11 interb 9.4
53 Page, Braya 9 up dar 9.4
54 Granosky, Sami 10 perk v 9.4
55 Elison, Deanna 10 garnet v 9.4
56 Cocci, Raven 11 boyer 9.8
57 Lehman, Peyton 11 padua 10.0
58 Bloomfield, Dana 11 nhs 10.0
59 Nguyen, Faustina 10 l more 10.4
60 Curley, Aloyna 9 chiche 10.7
Girls 60 Meter Dash
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Leonard, Ciara 12 chelt 7.95
2 Muhammad, Jameela 11 p robes 7.99
3 Collier, Alicia 11 penncr 8.00
4 McLaughlin, Val 12 ridley 8.13
5 Davis, Amira 12 overbr 8.16
6 Williams, Niasia 9 girls 8.19
7 Sanghenphet, Worada 11 pennsb 8.20
8 Fielding, Lydia 10 cbsouth 8.25
9 Greenberg, Ellie 11 baldwin 8.31
10 Johnson, Alaina 10 bon-pren 8.33
11 Powell, Lauren 9 naza 8.53
12 Braeuning, Sydney 9 soud 8.56
Girls 200 Meter Dash
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Burk, Nicole 12 chelt 26.59
2 Churchville, Cheyenne 11 perk val 26.93
3 Artis, Briana 12 penncre 27.45
4 Muhammad, Jameela 11 p robes 27.64
5 Paciello, Rachel 12 pw 27.66
6 Butts, Kayla 12 bon-pren 27.71
7 Robinson, Kayla 10 crockn 27.73
8 Smith, Gianna 12 episcopal 27.82
9 Oswald, Cheyenne 12 nesh 27.86
10 Dietrich, Jenifer 10 baldwin 27.89
11 Maturani, Haley 11 henderson 28.10
12 O'Donnell, Nikki 12 soud 28.18
13 Johnson, Candace 12 bartram 28.26
14 Collins, Victoria 12 abing 28.42
15 Hackman, Madison 9 pennsb 28.53
16 Patrick, Alex 12 ohara 28.72
17 Logue, Aly 10 cbwest 28.76
18 Gonzalez, Kayla 10 hatb h 29.27
19 Gramiak, McKenzie 10 bensal 29.52
20 Cuyler, Angelica 9 girls 29.56
21 Sajjan, Seema 10 n penn 29.70
22 Kerprich, Alexa 10 up dub 29.78
23 Ensley, Laci 10 spring- d 29.94
24 Mulbah, Louisa 11 wissa 30.42
25 Wojton, Maddy 11 con egan 30.64
26 Minto, Alex 9 padua 31.10
27 Rozier, Callie 10 l flower 31.19
28 Daniels, Tijay 9 es 31.59
29 Ingram-Heller, Iyanna 10 meth 31.77
30 Forman, Ciani 10 coates 31.78
31 Stabilito, Natalie 9 boyer 31.79
32 Tomeo, Brittany 10 interb 32.45
33 Meier, Sarah 11 marple 32.64
34 Molineux, Avery 10 garnet 32.70
35 Parlow, Rayza 9 cbsouth 33.63
36 Kurylec, Julia 9 l more 33.77
37 Liucci, Phoebe 9 nhs 33.92
38 Kozin, Rachel 9 haver 34.51
39 Sabree, Nazirah 11 overb 34.66
40 Crouthers, Cara 11 up more 34.80
41 Villeto, Holly 9 msja 38.14
42 Marafiot, Giuliana 11 mcd 39.09
43 Whiton, Carly 10 cbeast dns
44 Faustin, Clarissa 10 hill freed dq
Girls 300 Meter Dash
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Owens, Angel 12 motiv 44.22
2 Moore, Maddy 11 ridley 44.80
3 McCarthy-Prete, Lexi 12 naza 44.86
4 Jennings, Serena 10 dtowne 45.30
5 Birch, Shannon 12 up dar 45.54
6 Dallas, Taylar 11 central 45.72
7 Newkirk, Jai 10 dtowne 46.39
8 Fitzgerald, Danayzah 9 chester 46.89
9 Muldoon, Naisra 11 mlking 47.82
10 Hardin, Jackie 12 great v 47.91
11 Arnold, Victoria ng pennr 48.63
12 Bushman, Joyshia 9 shaven 49.12
13 Stone, Christie 12 dobbins 50.15
14 Miccuci, Kayla 12 abp ryan 50.46
15 Robinson, Felicia 10 penn chart 51.42
16 Rodenbaugh, Erin 11 up mer 52.39
17 Cohen, Maya 9 harriton 53.59
18 Berry, Nierra 10 chiche DQ
Girls 400 Meter Dash
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Crosby, Alexis 9 chelt 59.46
2 Thomas, Markeeta 12 p robes 59.96
3 Heath, Marissa 12 abington 60.44
4 Woods, Taylor 11 abp ryan 61.15
5 Pendrak, Rachel 10 perk v 61.48
6 Dambly, Julia 11 notre d 61.80
7 Jones, Kiera 12 ab friends 62.29
8 Ortiz, Anna 12 wissa 62.42
9 Berry, Olivia 12 cbwest 64.18
10 Gilbert, Karli 12 boyer 64.58
11 Hall, Lauren 12 great v 64.70
12 Frustino, Sue 10 souder 64.95
13 Herring, Savannah ngs nhs 65.30
14 Cunningham, Recee 11 motiv 65.34
15 McBride, Angel 9 chester 65.46
16 Williams, Morgan 11 girls 66.13
17 Ruttloff, Erin 9 con egan 66.33
18 Kendrick, Leah 11 cbeast 66.40
19 Wagner, Jenna 10 crockn 67.19
20 Matthews, Sydney 11 bensal 67.54
21 Harper, Na'Shay 11 dobbins 67.91
22 Hebron, Saloni 10 nesh 68.17
23 Holt, Lauren 10 marple 68.19
24 Braeunle, Victoria 10 n penn 68.66
25 O'Brien, Bailey 10 spring- d 69.96
26 Senestant, Sephora 10 ohara 70.01
27 Lucchesi, Daria 10 meth 70.34
28 Patras, Taylor 10 dtowne 70.55
29 Saunders, Shante 10 central 70.96
30 Minto, Reanna 9 padua 71.94
31 Murray, Elena 9 great v 72.57
32 Wise, Brooke 10 es 72.81
33 Foney, Tiffany 11 overb 72.86
34 Benson, Amanda 11 up more 73.85
35 McPaul, Megan 12 msja 73.85
36 Gartei, Kou 10 bartram 74.09
37 Thompson, Heather 10 hatb ho 75.01
38 O'Dea, Bridie 10 bon-pren 75.25
39 Ellis, Maria 10 coates 78.23
40 Salmon, Shamoya 9 hill freed 79.84
41 Ciolko, Emily 10 l more 84.28
42 Chang, Annie 10 pw 88.39
43 Opperman, Kaylee 9 interb 89.64
44 Barnett, Myla 9 baldwin dq
Girls 600 Meter Run
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Stovall, Sydni 10 spring - m 1:41.97
2 Rogers, Husniyah 12 pennsb 1:43.77
3 Christian, Cydney 12 up dub 1:46.44
4 Hickey, Janae 12 qtown 1:47.63
5 Kensey, Ciani 9 mlking 1:47.92
6 Mohler, Monica 11 dtowne 1:48.29
7 Moy, Marielle 12 henderson 1:48.30
8 O'Donnell, Logan 9 penncr 1:50.77
9 Thompson, Ashley 12 up dar 1:50.80
10 McGeehan, Kelly 11 ridley 1:50.90
11 Makara, Amanda 11 crocks 1:51.28
12 Murray, Janiece 12 chiche 1:53.31
13 Lindner, Mary Kate 12 haver 1:54.64
14 Wilkinson, Mary 12 naza 1:57.56
15 Donato, Amanda 9 shaven 1:57.69
16 Marks, Julia 12 harriton 2:03.10
17 Carr, Emily ng pennr 2:03.66
18 Christensen, Ashley 9 cbsouth 2:04.12
19 Lee, Kristen 9 up mer 2:10.12
20 Quillen, Julia 11 delco c 2:12.72
Girls 800 Meter Run
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Villalba, Maddie 11 cbwest 2:17.89
2 Visconto, Karli 12 naza 2:20.23
3 Schneider, Mikayla 11 notre d 2:23.97
4 Carroll, Kyra 9 mlking 2:24.44
5 Wallace, Arianna 9 chelt 2:27.73
6 Molloy, Hannah 11 pennsb 2:27.96
7 Steinhoff, Victoria 9 padua 2:30.92
8 Harrell, Shardae 12 robes 2:33.36
9 Walters, Claire 12 shaven 2:33.80
10 Barkdoll, Taylor 9 prendie 2:33.89
11 Eshragi, Amelia 9 n penn 2:34.91
12 Higgins, Jess 11 ridley 2:35.39
13 Hoey, Jess 12 ohara 2:35.40
14 Dijiiosa, Caroline 12 pw 2:36.02
15 Royds, Miranda 10 hatb ho 2:36.14
16 Douglas, Daja 10 central 2:36.69
17 Engle, Riley 12 crockn 2:36.71
18 Ferrebee, Hope 12 soud 2:37.31
19 Huston, Corinne 12 marple 2:37.67
20 Ross, Hayley 9 wissa 2:37.97
21 Beaver, Mikayla 11 l cath 2:38.48
22 Zouras, Santina 11 dtownw 2:39.21
23 Mamrol, Natalie 11 pennr 2:39.38
24 Wojton, Maddy 11 con egan 2:39.40
25 Brooks, Stephanie 12 bensal 2:40.85
26 Cunningham, Siobhan 12 mcd 2:41.26
27 Kalinovich, Victoria 10 nhs 2:41.71
28 Styker, Laure 11 perk v 2:42.83
29 Grant, Erica 11 overb 2:46.15
30 Belton, Tiffani 12 girls 2:48.78
31 Elisio, Alex 12 garnet v 2:49.96
32 Freeman, Alex 12 abp ryan 2:50.29
33 Katcavage, Maeve 11 haver 2:50.77
34 Cruciano, Isabella 10 henderson 2:51.32
35 Ludes, Carolyn 9 crocks 2:51.52
36 Keller, Avery 10 great v 2:52.46
37 Atkinson, Logan 10 coates 3:03.11
38 Marmion, Laura 11 up dub 3:09.23
39 Foley, Julia 9 meth 3:13.57
40 Gillard, Dana 9 l flower 3:19.34
41 Keough, Emily 9 up more 3:19.66
42 DiBernadina, Gina 9 spring - d 3:19.75
43 Evans, Molly 11 interb 3:36.25
44 Myers, Keiante 11 chester DQ
45 White, Charjanet 9 hill freed DNF
Girls 1000 Meter Run
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Karitz, Gillian 10 boyer 3:17.02
2 Lee, Tina 12 up dar 3:18.15
3 McGrath, Nancy 9 cbsouth 3:20.80
4 Kovacs, Kerry 10 l more 3:25.04
5 Squeri, Jessica 11 dtowne 3:25.92
6 Bowe, Caitlyn 10 up mer 3:28.22
7 Bewley, Christina 11 penncr 3:34.82
8 Taylor, Mady 9 msja 3:43.86
9 Ruch, Ellen 10 abington 3:54.57
Girls 3000 Meter Run
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Hutton, Brooke 9 coates 10:40.00
2 Morris, Elizabeth 12 cbeast 10:40.11
3 Harmon, Caroline 12 l more 10:49.24
4 Schumaker, Emily 12 boyer 10:53.36
5 Joseph, Dootleen 10 up dar 11:02.14
6 Okami, Naima 11 shaven 11:06.50
7 Richart, Sarah 11 chelt 11:08.42
8 Squeri, Andrea 11 dtowne 11:08.92
9 Ionescu, Lucile 12 up dub 11:11.23
10 Sauers, Elizabeth 11 crocks 11:14.78
11 Mulloy, Brynne 12 cbsouth 11:15.50
12 Gerlach, Lindsey 12 cbwest 11:19.52
13 Dyer, Olivia 9 n penn 11:25.26
14 Stolpe, Hannah 11 perk v 11:28.76
15 Sauer, Maddie 11 pennsb 11:29.99
16 Hooven, Makenzie 12 abp ryan 11:32.30
17 Helstrom, Emma 9 central 11:35.92
18 Donahue, Marissa 12 haver 11:40.07
19 Rankin, Sara 12 ohara 11:44.42
20 Jacobs, Paige 10 penncr 11:50.37
21 Gliwa, Sam  9 bon-pren 11:54.49
22 Gervino, Clare 12 naza 11:55.75
23 Casey, Erin 10 great v 11:56.99
24 Morris, Elizabeth 12 soud 12:09.44
25 Jordan, Frankie 11 garnet v 12:12.73
26 Green, Julianna 11 ridley 12:24.66
27 Musco, Carly 9 pennr 12:24.96
28 Reilly, Jean 9 msja 12:26.54
29 Hnatin, Gab 12 up mer 12:29.92
30 Quiorez, Catherine 11 abington 12:36.15
31 Taggart, Grace 9 padua 12:45.97
32 Hartner, Hannah 11 marple 12:50.38
33 Stockdale ng dtownw 12:55.92
34 Bastida, Natalia 11 nesh 13:10.47
35 Fitzgerald, Erin 10 wissa 13:22.40
36 Leonardi, Missy 12 up more 13:24.30
37 Peshck, Emily 12 nhs 13:31.95
38 Miller, Jessica 9 spring - d DQ
39 Kamieka, Fudia ng hill freed DQ
40 Neborg, Nicole 10 hatb ho  DQ
Girls Long Jump
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 McLaughlin, Val 12 ridley 17-04.75
2 Onuoha, Uche 12 pennsb 16-09.75
3 Jones, Alison 11 arch ryan 16-08
4 Taub, Shannon 12 cr south 16-05.75
5 Bundi, Rebekoh 10 perk val 16-00.5
6 Burgess, Carol 12 great val 16-00.25
7 Slowly, Janiel 12 chelt 16-00
8 Reid, Elizabeth 12 lans cath 15-11
9 Patrick, Alex 12 o'hara 15-07.75
10 Phillips, Nicole 12 naz acad 15-07.5
11 Mason, Joanne 12 up darb 15-07.5
12 Garguile, Nicolette 10 penncr 15-04.5
13 Glasco, Anya 10 hender 15-00.25
14 Camburn, Sierra 10 quaker 14-11
15 Sykes, Lauryn 9 ply whit 14-09.75
16 Burton, Aniyah 9 coatesv 14-09.5
17 Thompson, Lamyrn 12 ml king 14-09.5
18 Wilson, Rebecca 12 cb south 14-09
19 Clement, Taleah 12 paul robe 14-06.75
20 McDevitt, Taylor 11 dtown e 14-06.5
21 Fizzano, Carly  10 episco 14-03.75
22 Foxhoven-Gamble, Cassidy 12 delco christ 14-01.25
23 Frederick, Briana 9 nesham 13-10.25
24 Peyton, Danielle 9 spring (delco) 13-08.75
25 Walker, Alexcia 11 girls' high 13-08
26 Hepler, Sarah 12 souder 13-07.25
27 Walker, Tina 10 padua 13-06.75
28 Adams, Emily 9 up merion 13-04.75
29 Keenan, Cassie 10 notre dam 13-04.25
30 Lafferty, Ashley 10 cb west 13-03.25
31 Park, Debby 9 up more 12-08.25
32 Ranson, Samantha 10 new hope 12-03.5
33 Preston-Miller, Kamirah 11 bartram 11-10
34 O'Connell, Ali 11 stra haven 11-10
35 Billbrough, Megan 11 interbo 11-05
36 Stolarski, Bridget 10 msja 11-03.5
37 Gardizy, Anissa 9 north pen NM
38 Rastatter, Jenna 9 bonner-prend NM
Girls Shot Put
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Sample, Erin 12 naz acad 38-11.75
2 Ali, Amelia 12 bensalem 37-11.25
3 Alexander, Ashley 11 chelt 35-10.25
4 Hoch, Isabelle 11 arch ryan 34-08.5
5 Leve, Amanda 12 arch ryan 33-08
6 Grossov, Barbara 12 quakert 32-09.5
7 Lewin, Belinda 11 stra hav 31-11.5
8 Van Strien, Brittany 10 north penn 31-03.5
9 Kent, Natalie 11 stra hav 31-03.5
10 Graham, Noelle 12 penncr 30-09.75
11 Katcavage, Cecilia 9 haverf 30-02.5
12 Van Arsdale, Elayna 11 bensalem 30-00.5
13 Wylie, Shakiema 11 ridley 29-09
14 Weir, Cassie 12 garnet val 29-08.5
15 O'Meara, Megan 11 marp newt 29-05
16 Mengel-O'Connell, Maude 11 north penn 29-02.5
17 Waterman, Ashley 11 coatesv 28-09.75
18 Gross, Kelly 10 msja 28-08
19 Boone, Amia 11 perk val 28-07
20 Boyle, Sarah 10 ridley 28-00
21 Valco, Sarah 11 cb east 27-11.5
22 Linaves, Illiana 11 pennsb 27-07.75
23 Dieterly, Catherine 12 hat hors 27-03.5
24 Grubb, Blue 11 dtown east 27-01.25
25 Acevedo, Erika 11 chelt 27-00.25
26 Suresh, Reshma 10 springf (d) 26-09
27 Venefra, Jenna 11 perk val 26-04
28 Ruddle, Oneisha 11 chester 26-00.5
29 McKenna, Caoilainn 10 soudert  25-10.5
30 Matthews, Olivia 10 haverf 25-05.5
31 Squillace, Emily 11 cb east 25-05
32 Streeter, Kody 10 boyert 25-02.75
33 Nice, Emily 11 methac 25-01
34 Choi, Shannon 11 up more 24-04.75
35 Way, Abby 11 soudert  24-04.5
36 Cooper, Keyanna 9 dtown west 24-01.5
37 Crozier, Jacey 10 hat hors 24-01.5
38 Fields, Audrey 10 garnet val 23-09.25
39 Grady, Rachel 11 dtown east 23-08
40 Gillespie, Tory 10 cb west 23-07.5
41 Albrecht, Camryn 10 cb west 25-07.25
42 Hilker, Jordan 10 methac 23-06.25
43 Taing, Ching Ching 10 up merion 23-05.5
44 Choo, Cianna 9 naz acad 23-04.25
45 Ruiz, Victoria 12 con egan 23-04
46 Barone, Olivia 11 coatesv 23-00.5
47 Lewman, Kiernan 9 pennrid 22-04.5
48 Davis, Najae 9 e + s 22-04
49 Hackney, Treanna 11 pennrid 22-00
50 Mortimer, Dani 10 great val 21-11.5
51 Pittman, Bethany 10 great val 21-10
52 Braunlinger, Erica 9 o'hara 21-09
53 Leinhouser, Erica 9 marp newt 21-08.5
54 Dwyer, Machaela 10 mcdevit 21-07.5
55 Jones, Shavana   mcdevit 21-04
56 Campbell, Damonyae 11 chester 20-11.5
57 Mitchell, Autumn 9 up darb 19-08.25
58 Kleinfelder, Stephanie 9 con egan 19-07.5
59 Boyle, Claire 10 msja 18-09.25
60 Thomas, Savante 9 paul robe 18-07.5
61 Wah, Courage 9 motivation 18-05
62 Neptune, Drew 10 up darb 18-04
63 Bloomfield, Dana 11 new hope 18-03
64 Witherspoon, Joyce 9 nesham 17-08.5
65 Bacon, Aliyah 10 bonner-prendie 16-11.5
66 Rooney, Erin 10 boyert 16-07.5
67 Dorcile, Patricia 11 up more 16-06.5
68 Quillen, Dejana 10 paul robe 14-00.5
69 Tull, Alyia 11 ply whit DNS
70 Ekhator, Esther 9 notre dame DNS
Girls Pole Vault
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Deissler, Kaitlyn 12 cr south 9-06
2 Mongiello, Alexis 11 pennsbu 9-00
3 Apostolico, Bailey 10 padua 8-06
4 Kull, Morgan 11 north penn 8-06
5 Wiener, Sarah 12 north penn 8-06
6 Henne, Michael Ann 12 penncr 8-00
7 Distler, Allyson 11 pennsbu 8-00
8 Harris, Camryn 9 padua 7-06
9 Knerr, Courtney 10 cb south 7-06
10 Smoluk, Allyson 11 nesham 7-06
11 Connell, Caleigh 11 haverf 7-06
12 Darrows, Mikayla 11 cb west 7-06
13 Garr, Danielle 12 ridley 7-00
14 Freeman, Alex 12 arch ryan 7-00
15 Testa, Brianna 11 cb east 7-00
16 Kirn, Megan 10 arch ryan 7-00
17 Whitmarsh, Laura 12 padua 7-00
18 Meadows, Megan 12 henderson 7-00
19 Nowoswiat, Madelyn 10 penncr 7-00
20 Geytenbeek, Michelle 12 garnet val 7-00
21 Singer, Hannah 11 new hope 7-00
22 Nagy, Kayla 12 great val 7-00
23 Beinhauer, Claudia 11 quaker NH
24 Sharkey, Alyson 11 north penn NH
25 Berner, Lexi 11 arch ryan NH
26 Lescas, Gianna 10 cr north NH
Girls High Jump
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Matthews, Victoria 12 abing 5-04
2 O'Malley, Moira 10 soudert 5-04
3 Collins, Victoria 12 abing 5-00
4 Wolverton, Stacey 11 dtown w 4-10
5 McGlynn, Alison 10 henderson 4-10
6 Reiche, Maddie 12 msja 4-10
7 Hemingway, Becca 10 boyert 4-10
8 Santoro, Maddie 10 haverf 4-08
9 Lehman, Becca 9 nesham 4-08
10 Clark, Kennedy 10 chelt 4-08
11 MacEntee, Cara 10 hat horsh 4-08
12 Tirendi, Dominique 11 cr south 4-06
13 Sharkey, Alyson 11 north penn 4-06
14 Hollister, Gemma 10 cr north 4-06
15 Henne, Michael Ann 12 penncr 4-06
16 Agrio, Cheyenne 11 pennsb 4-06
17 Soufleris, Julia 9 cr south 4-06
18 Brown-Jones, Michelle 10 up darb 4-06
19 Headwall, Caroline 12 delco christ 4-06
20 Boone, Amia 11 perk val 4-06
21 Smith, Ashley 12 pennsb 4-04
22 Hallman, Haydn 10 boyert 4-04
23 Woodruff, Nicole 12 dtown e 4-04
24 Pennington, Nikki 11 great val 4-04
25 Verish, Elizabeth 11 cb east 4-04
26 Crippen, Tianna 11 methac 4-02
27 Kendrick, Leah 11 cb east 4-02
28 Bismark-Petit, Brianna 10 great val 4-02
29 Matthew, Dela 10 north penn 4-02
30 Rottloff, Erin 9 con egan 4-02
31 Norris, Quinn 9 notre dame NH
32 Davis, Nicole 10 arch ryan NH
33 Moody, Autumn-Rose 9 soudert NH
34 Pirollo, Susanna 10 dtown e NH
Girls Triple Jump
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Berecz, Evelyn 10 dtown e 35-07.25
2 Nesmith, Sierra 12 girls high 35-07
3 Langley-Walker, Madison 9 chelt 34-06.25
4 Sexton, Hannah 10 cb west 34-04
5 Maurer, Jen 12 perk val 34-01.5
6 Yemma, Emily 10 cr south 33-08
7 Brady, Carolyn 12 penn chart 33-07.25
8 Reid, Elizabeth 12 lans cath 33-05.25
9 Nwogwugwu, Uche 10 north penn 32-06
10 Morgan, Layne 10 up dub 32-01
11 Wilson, Rebecca 12 cb south 31-10.5
12 Gemma 10 cr north 31-09
13 Hair, Autumn 12 wissah 30-10
14 Keyes, Britany 12 arch ryan 30-02
15 Wurser, Amelia 10 new hope 30-00
16 Glasco, Anya 10 henderson 29-09
17 Pennington, Nikki 11 great val 29-09
18 Tucker, Brianna 11 coatesv 29-05.75
19 Rankin, Sara 12 o'hara 29-02
20 Hepler, Sarah 12 souder 29-01.25
21 Jackson, Alex 11 nesham 28-09
22 Susko, Rebecca 11 pennsb 28-03.75
23 Puodziunas, Jessica 10 naz acad 28-00
24 Gilligan, Megan 12 penncr 27-03.5
Girls 4 X 800
Place Team Finals
1 Central Bucks East 9:50.41
2 Garnet Valley 9:57.73
3 Central Bucks South 10:03.85
4 Penncrest 10:04.63
5 Council Rock South 10:29.86
6 Coatesville 10:32.29
7 Strath Haven 10:40.08
8 Upper Darby 10:40.92
9 Upper Merion 10:46.32
10 Cardinal O'Hara 10:49.36
11 Haverford 10:50.90
12 Cheltenham 10:51.58
13 Ridley 10:52.24
14 Baldwin 10:56.19
15 Council Rock North 10:57.82
16 Nazareth Academy 11:08.58
17 Wissahickon 11:10.76
18 Padua 11:10.85
19 New Hope Solebury 11:14.67
20 Bonner-Prendie 11:14.85
21 Boyertown 11:15.62
22 Henderson 11:17.09
23 Neshaminy 11:19.46
24 Perkiomen Valley 11:20.89
25 Upper Moreland 11:23.98
26 Souderton Area 11:27.08
27 Archbishop Ryan 11:32.03
28 Upper Dublin 11:33.10
29 Dowingtown West 11:36.35
30 Harriton 11:44.78
31 Bensalem 11:45.97
32 Lower Moreland 11:50.51
33 Central 11:51.32
34 Mount St. Joseph Acad 11:53.47
35 Chester 12:21.76
36 Chichester 12:33.31
37 North Penn DQ
38 Central Bucks West DQ
39 Downingtown East DQ
40 Great Valley DQ
41 Pennsbury DQ
42 Interboro DQ
43 Methacton DQ
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
Place Finals
1 North Penn 1:49.69
2 Overbrook 1:50.93
3 Coatesville 1:52.57
4 Pennsbury 1:53.53
5 Chichester 1:53.61
6 Baldwin 1:53.83
7 Quakertown 1:53.98
8 Notre Dame 1:54.03
9 Council Rock South 1:54.53
10 Nazareth Academy 1:54.70
11 Central Bucks West 1:54.84
12 Cheltenham 1:55.04
13 Downingtown East 1:55.22
14 Episcopal Academy 1:55.25
15 Chester 1:56.29
16 Paul Robeson 1:56.63
17 Ridley 1:56.74
18 Upper Darby 1:57.03
19 Archbishop Ryan 1:57.59
20 Wissahickon 1:58.35
21 Springfield (Delco) 1:59.75
22 Martin Luther King 1:59.89
23 Central 2:00.25
24 Perkiomen  Valley 2:00.26
25 Downington West 2:01.11
26 Strath Haven 2:02.16
27 Penncrest 2:03.24
28 Haverford 2:03.62
29 Henderson 2:03.97
30 Central Bucks East 2:04.41
31 Mount St. Joseph Acad 2:05.87
32 Souderton Area 2:06.13
33 Little Flower 2:06.14
34 Central Bucks South 2:06.22
35 Padua 2:07.31
36 Motivation High 2:07.32
37 New Hope Solebury 2:07.35
38 Methacton 2:07.93
39 Boyertown 2:08.06
40 Cardinal O'Hara 2:08.25
41 Great Valley 2:09.77
42 Bishop McDevitt 2:10.24
43 Pennridge 2:10.34
44 Abington Friends 2:10.45
45 Upper Merion 2:10.75
46 Girls' High 2:10.95
47 Garnet Valley 2:11.04
48 Bensalem 2:11.92
49 Lower Moreland 2:13.56
50 Interboro 2:17.00
51 Bonner-Prendie 2:18.03
52 Hill Freedman World A 2:18.24
53 Neshaminy 2:19.10
54 Marple Newtown 2:21.91
55 Upper Moreland 2:22.14
56 Plymouth Whitemarsh 2:27.67
57 Engineering and Sci. DQ
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
Place Team Finals
1 Cheltenham 4:09.37
2 North Penn 4:14.64
3 Perkiomen Valley 4:19.13
4 Downington East 4:19.20
5 Garnet Valley 4:19.39
6 Episcopal Academy 4:20.69
7 Central Bucks East 4:21.87
8 Souderton Area 4:25.47
9 Girls' High 4:26.56
10 Neshaminy 4:27.05
11 Coatesville 4:27.32
12 Ridley 4:29.59
13 Strath Haven 4:29.78
14 Mount Saint Joseph 4:30.60
15 Abington Friends' 4:30.68
16 Bonner-Prendie 4:31.73
17 Notre Dame 4:32.17
18 Henderson 4:32.60
19 Upper Darby 4:33.82
20 Upper Dublin 4:33.99
21 Motivation High 4:34.33
22 Cardinal O'Hara 4:35.89
23 Chester 4:37.10
24 Upper Merion 4:39.45
25 Marple Newtown 4:40.16
26 New Hope Solebury 4:40.54
27 Pennridge 4:40.66
28 Nazareth Academy 4:43.03
29 Baldwin 4:43.86
30 Hatboro Horsham 4:44.98
31 Harriton 4:48.47
32 Council Rock South 4:49.02
33 Central High 4:50.63
34 Padua 4:51.46
35 Bartram 4:51.47
36 Central Bucks West 4:53.61
37 Abington 4:55.30
38 Haverford 4:56.24
39 Penncrest 4:57.52
40 Pennsbury 4:57.54
41 Upper Moreland 4:58.33
42 Boyertown 4:58.59
43 Wissahickon 4:59.16
44 Great Valley 5:01.69
45 Engineering and Sci. 5:01.73
46 Downingtown West 5:02.98
47 Methacton 5:03.40
48 Plymouth Whitemarsh 5:05.98
49 Lower Moreland 5:06.86
50 Archbishop Ryan 5:08.36
51 Interboro 5:09.21
52 Chichester 5:09.65
53 Central Bucks South 5:14.73
54 Little Flower 5:17.03
55 Bensalem 5:25.71