DVGTCA Meet #1 12-Dec-2014  Lehigh
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Preliminaries
Place Full Name Year Team  Prelims
1 Thomas, Markeeta 12 robes 8.91
2 Onouha, Uchechi 12 penns 9.19
3 Leonard, Ciara 12 chelt 9.22
4 Slowly, Janiel 12 chelt 9.46
5 Dallas, Taylor 11 central 9.47
6 Nesmith, Sierra 12 girls' 9.57
7 Boulware, Jolesha 12 coates 9.59
8 Serratore, Nicolette 12 methac 9.62
9 Mason, Joanne 12 u dar 9.62
10 Kendrick, Leah 11 cbeast 9.62
11 Discavage, Emily 11 c rocks 9.63
12 Martin, Jenny 12 methac 9.80
13 Kozub, Mariah 12 penncr 9.83
14 Zukowski, Alyson 12 nesham 9.90
15 Townsend, Sydni 9 n goretti 9.95
16 Staten, Aliyah 12 girls' 10.14
17 Milligan, Jessica 11 pennri 10.15
18 Wiener, Sarah 12 n penn 10.15
19 Smith, Rachel 11 quaker 10.23
20 Brodish, Michaela 12 souder 10.26
21 Watters, Hayley 11 coates 10.26
22 Harper, Semaje 12 s hav 10.31
23 Boudazin, Marie 12 penncr 10.34
24 Thomas, Destinee 10  n goretti 10.39
25 Woods, Chrissy 11 cbwest 10.39
26 Robinson, Victoria 10  u dar 10.49
27 Higgins, Jordan 11 hatb h 10.49
28 Dodds, Hannah 11 havfd 10.50
29 McDevitt, Taylor 11 dtowne 10.53
30 Follis, Lauren 10 n penn 10.60
31 Maiden, Brynn 11 perk v 10.65
32 Barnett, Sophie 10 st bas 10.70
33 Iacobbuci, Emma 10 gr val 10.73
34 Brady, Siobhan 11 gr val 10.74
35 Gomma, Emon 11 wceast 10.74
36 Hedin, Stephanie 12 perk v 10.74
37 Seykora, Katrina 12 ndame 10.76
38 Phipps, Melissa 11 ridley 10.79
39 Smith, Cassie 12 abing 10.80
40 McDonald, Casey 12 nesham 10.81
41 Hair, Autumn 12 wissah 10.81
42 Bennington, Alexsey 11 pennri 10.83
43 Ciccone, Lexie 10 gar va 10.93
44 Johnson, Alaina 10 prendi 10.95
45 Devenney, Katie 10 ridley 10.98
46 Yatsko, Mikayla 9 u mer 11.01
47 Weir, Cassie 12 gar va 11.05
48 Rothenberger, Julia 11 boyer 11.06
49 Odenwald, Hannah 11 cbeast 11.10
50 Steltz, Margaux 12 ndame 11.10
51 Gonzalez, Kayla 10 hatb h 11.11
52 Tull, Ayana 10 plymw 11.12
53 Tyler. Lilya 12 wceast 11.18
54 Winter, Brittany 11 ohara 11.21
55 Miller, Sam 10 marple 11.27
56 Mendelsohn, Lauren 12 harrit 11.56
57 Bremier, Zoe 12 cbwest 11.57
58 Betz, Elizabeth 11 w ten 11.69
59 Collins, Devon 12 c rockn 11.70
60 Agrio, Cheyenne 11 penns 11.70
61 Rainey, Imani 12 ohara 11.21
62 Fox, Cayla 11 gma 11.83
63 Kuhn, Emma 9 dtowne 11.96
64 Monaghan, Ashley 12 vjmar 12.06
65 Killoran, Colleen 11 w ten 12.22
66 Derstine, Amanda 12 gma 12.35
67 Mastropietro, Kelly 12 st hub 12.43
68 Capiello Segure, Fabiola 11 wissah 12.45
69 Jarmon, Khalita 10 msj 12.75
70 Showers, Darby 11 nazar 12.95
71 Murdock, Mimi 10 george 13.25
72 Kotha, Navya 10 vjmar 13.35
73 Green, Tatiyana 9 chester 13.43
74 Thackrah, Katherinje 9 nazar 13.51
75 Neff, Lilly 11 havfd 13.76
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Finals
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Leonard, Ciara 12 chelt 8.86
2 Onouha, Uchechi 12 penns 8.98
3 Slowly, Janiel 12 chelt 9.41
4 Dallas, Taylor 11 central 9.42
5 Boulware, Jolesha 12 coates 9.50
6 Thomas, Markeeta 12 robes 9.56
7 Serratore, Nicolette 12 methac 9.61
8 Discavage, Emily 11 c rocks 9.71
9 Kendrick, Leah 11 cbeast 9.73
10 Martin, Jenny 12 methac 9.78
11 Nesmith, Sierra 12 girls' 9.94
12 Mason, Joanne 12 u dar 11.18
Girls 60 Meter Dash Preliminaries
Place Full Name Year Team Prelims
1 Lupica, Jane 12 vjmar 7.8
2 Brooks, Eliza 9 n goretti 7.8
3 Davis, Amire 12 overb 7.8
4 Groth, Kelly 11 methac 7.9
5 Parker, Deja 10 chelt 7.9
6 Maher, Lexus 12 w ten 8.0
7 Greenberg, Ellie 11 baldw 8.0
8 Fielding, Lydia 10 cbsouth 8.1
9 Gabel, Zoe 11 penncr 8.1
10 Ford, Jewel 10 prendi 8.1
11 Powell, Lauren 9 nazar 8.2
12 Allen, Erin 12 robes 8.2
13 Mikula, Paige 9 george 8.2
14 Jackson, Dede 12 shan 8.3
15 Allen, Taylor 9 penns 8.3
16 Churchville, Cheyenne 11 perk v 8.3
17 Mapp, Matayia 10 frcent 8.4
18 Davis, Jada 12 central 8.4
19 Matthew, Dela 10 npenn 8.4
20 Hoch, Teresa 12 wchend 8.4
21 Carrabba, Sophia 11 abing 8.4
22 Andreoli, Stephanie 10 c rocks 8.4
23 Jefferson, Libby 10 scha 8.5
24 Braeunigg, Sydney 9 souder 8.5
25 Basketville, Ciuayyah 10  mma 8.5
26 Peyton, Danielle 9 spr-d 8.5
27 Camburn, Sierra 10 quaker 8.5
28 Pasquarello, Morgan 9 havfd 8.5
29 Cuyler, Angelica 9 girls' 8.5
30 Glover, Ciara 9 nesham 8.5
31 Harper, Na'shay 11 dobb 8.5
32 Thompson, Kamyrn 12 mlk 8.6
33 Wilson, Shannon 12 abingf 8.6
34 Wint, Ashley 12 harrit 8.6
35 Shewbrooks, Meaghan 10 cbeast 8.6
36 Sykes, Lauryn 9 plymw 8.6
37 Callueng, Liza 12 ridley 8.7
38 Wise, Brooke 10 eng sci 8.7
39 Gardner, Taylor 9 motivhs 8.7
40 Senestart, Sephora 10 ohara 8.7
41 Mulbah, Louisa 12 wissah 8.7
42 Ryan, KellyAnn 10 st bas 8.7
43 Schultz, Chloe 12 u dub 8.7
44 Thompson, Lauren 10 st hub 8.7
45 Cave, Maggie 10 boyer 8.8
46 Curtis, Ciannah 9 Imhotep 8.8
47 Lee, Deshonda 9 a park 8.8
48 Logan, Danielle 9 dtownw 8.8
49 Caldwell, Maya 10 u dar 8.8
50 Cramer, Kelly 12 cbwest 8.8
51 Williams, Tiara 9 s hav 8.8
52 Baribaud, Ale 10 marple 8.8
53 Kennedy, Alazjah 9 coates 8.8
54 Pagano, Gigi 11 c rockn 8.8
55 Morton, Fayonna 11 chester 8.9
56 Godshall, Regan 9 pennri 9.0
57 DePhillis, Julia 9 episc 9.0
58 Osby, Endiah NGS u mor 9.1
59 Wolters, Rachel 11 gar va 9.3
60 Strosser, Katie 11 msj 9.2
61 Flanagan, Jillian 9 gr val 9.5
62 Kleinfelder, Stephanie 9 c egan 9.8
63 Cobb, Amira 9 chiche 9.9
64 Forbes, Na'Jay 9 bensal 9.2
65 Ameyaw, Benedicta 11 interb 9.4
66 Powell, Georgia 10 gma 9.4
67 Geer, Aliyah 10 hatb h 10.4
68 Margulis, Gabby 9 u mer 10.5
69 Dorvilier, Amor 11 tacony 11.6
70 Guy, Dena 10 pwood dq
71 Hall, Nakira 9 dtowne dnr
72 Stokes, Aliyah 11 ndame dnr
73 Jones, Shavana 12 mcdev dnr
Girls 60 Meter Dash Finals
Place
Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Lupica, Jane 12 vjmar 8.12
2 Groth, Kelly 11 methac 8.13
3 Maher, Lexus 12 w ten 8.15
4 Brooks, Eliza 9 n goretti 8.19
5 Davis, Amire 12 overb 8.28
6 Ford, Jewel 10 prendi 8.30
7 Fielding, Lydia 10 cbsouth 8.32
8 Greenberg, Ellie 11 baldw 8.35
9 Parker, Deja 10 chelt 8.43
10 Gabel, Zoe 11 penncr 8.52
Girls 200 Meter Dash
Place
Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Chapman, Taylor 12 pennri 25.52
2 Collier, Alicia 11 penncr 26.40
3 Dambly, Julia 11 ndame 27.27
4 McLaughlin, Val 12 ridley 27.37
5 Koller, Rachel 11 gma 27.50
6 Johnson, Alaina 10 prendi 27.80
7 Robinson, Kayla 10 c rockn 27.83
8 Dunham, Rainah 10 methac 27.84
9 Brenfleck, Jessica 10 npenn 27.92
10 Williams, Morgan 11 girls' 27.95
11 Saughenphet, Worada 11 penns 28.08
12 Streeter, Gayle 10 chelt 28.11
13 Ryan, Lexi 11 u mer 28.21
14 Jolibois, Kaela 9 vjmar 28.28
15 Kennedy, Taylor 11 cbeast 28.34
16 Frustino, Sue 10 souder 28.71
17 McLeod-Whitener, Sidney 10 frcent 28.75
18 Hemingway, becca 10 boyer 28.88
19 Barnett, Myla 9 baldw 28.91
20 Bolli, Madyson 9 nesham 28.99
21 Mulhearn, Abby 11 cbwest 29.03
22 Tuma, Olivia 9 episc 29.08
23 Poquette, Erin 10 perk v 29.36
24 Paolizzi, Katharine 10 wceast 29.46
25 Corinaldi, Setcherno 10 eng sci 29.49
26 Cunningham, Recie 11 motivhs 29.51
27 Lemelin, Tori 10 shan 29.57
28 Johnson, Candace 12 bartram 29.60
29 McGinley, Kerri 12 st bas 29.62
30 Harper, Na'shay 11 dobb 29.70
31 Granata, Sierra 9 abingf 29.74
32 Robinson, I'Jana 11 mcdev 29.83
33 Muldoon, Naisra 11 mlk 29.97
34 Mayes, Siani 12 w ten 30.18
35 McBride, Siobhan 10 msj 30.40
36 Hunt, Diana 11 u mor 30.52
37 Hair, Autumn 12 wissah 30.58
38 Edwards, Cydney 9 u dar 30.64
39 Brady, Carolyn 12 pennch 30.76
40 Crawford, Lindsay 9 ohara 30.90
41 Threadgill, Sarai 9 a park 30.90
42 Edamandson, Zerrin 9 spr-d 30.99
43 Mellon, Jess 11 havfd 31.00
44 Rehmet, Abigail 9 cbsouth 31.05
45 Cannon, Lyndsey 9 c egan 31.38
46 Ashford, Siani 11 bensal 31.97
47 Rodriguez, Pennelope 11 chester 32.01
48 Davis, Justine 9 rustin 32.01
49 Delor, Emily 11 wchend 32.04
50 Lang, Lisa NGS hatb h 32.20
51 Meier, Sarah 11 marple 32.66
52 Lee, Jasmine 10 gar va 32.78
53 Blackmon, Morgan 9 mma 32.89
54 Dorin, Briana 9 harrit 33.22
55 Selby, Eniyah 11 imhotep 33.52
56 McLaughlin-McAleese 9 carroll 33.82
57 Hews, Marissa 11 interb 36.66
58 Kitchell, Alexandria 9 scha dq
59 Love, Aasanta 12 coates dnf
60 Clark, Tiara 11 gratz dnf
Girls 300 Meter Dash
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Thomas, Markeeta 12 robes 42.51
2 Freedman, Jordan 12 overb 44.19
3 Ruffin, Ariara 10 n goretti 44.67
4 Haase, Grace 10 s hav 44.83
5 Peyton, Bridget 12 u dub 45.03
6 Ortiz, Vanessa 11 downte 45.54
7 Jones, Cecilia 10 st hub 46.15
8 Goodstein, Sophia 10 dtownw 46.23
9 Minderjahn, Caroline 11 george 46.76
10 Beehler, Emily 11 c rocks 48.02
11 Truitt, Tyshae 11 pwood 48.03
12 Corrales, Angelica 10 chiche 49.08
13 Camp, Lily 9 gr val 49.49
14 Tull, Alyia 11 plymw 54.21
15 Visconto, Karli 12 nazar dq
Girls 400 Meter Dash
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Broadwater, Brooklyn 11 scha 57.55
2 Villalba, Maddie 11 cbwest 59.67
3 Heath, Marissa 12 abing 60.51
4 Arbogast, Katie 12 penncr 60.82
5 Gransby, Anisa 11 girls' 61.33
6 O'Donnell, Nikki 12 souder 62.22
7 Maturani, Haley 11 wchend 62.27
8 King, Allison 12 n penn 62.40
9 Oswald, Cheyenne 12 nesham 62.50
10 Durnin, Erin 12 vjmar 62.57
11 Owens, Angel 12 motivhs 63.55
12 Dijiioso, Caroline 12 plymw 64.52
13 Dorsey, Avani 10 imhotep 65.11
14 White, Konleigh 11 perk v 65.23
15 Caine, Melanie 12 cbeast 65.58
16 Turner, Neeyah 10 chelt 65.67
17 Domenick, Amy 9 methac 66.34
18 Wilson, Kathryn 11 episc 66.70
19 Depman, Annelise 12 st bas 67.12
20 Holiday, Serenity 10 pwood 67.17
21 Kensey, Ciani 9 mlk 67.23
22 Fox, Sydney 9 boyer 67.47
23 Fitzgerald, Kelsey 12 u mer 67.73
24 Pratt, Lindsey 12 wceast 68.42
25 Onyemachi, Vloma 11 ohara 68.51
26 Farrell, Christine 11 penns 69.19
27 Calibeo, Elena 9 c rockn 70.05
28 Comstock, Olivia 10 frcent 70.21
29 Garlei, Kon 10 bartram 70.86
30 McDonald, Sara 9 c rocks 70.87
31 Druex, Simon 11 george 70.36
32 Williams, Hawa 10 dtownw 71.20
33 Benson, Amanda 11 u mor 71.53
34 Memis, Krista 10 wissah 71.65
35 Saydee, Sandra 11 a park 71.71
36 Buchanan, Maeve 9 carroll 72.15
37 Quillen, Dejana 10 robes 72.44
38 Weeks, Badia 10 eng sci 73.10
39 O'Brien, Bailey 10 spr-d 73.70
40 White, Anna 10 prendi 74.84
41 Lopez, Jess 10 w ten 76.25
42 Beveridge, Leah 9 rustin 76.36
43 Lee, Bridget 9 gma 76.98
44 Pryor, Mauriyyah 11 dobb 77.92
45 Dietrich, Jennifer 10 baldw 77.09
46 Cotroneo, Kiryna 9 abingf 77.69
47 Seeley, Julia 9 ndame 77.88
48 Tomeo, Brittany 10 interb 78.70
49 Patel, Bhavi 11 bensal 79.34
50 Mobley, Breanna 9 chester 79.69
51 Parker, Mia 11 coates 81.16
52 Donnelly, Haley 9 mma 83.24
53 Aiello-Pang, Isabella 9 c egan 87.12
54 Sones, Shavana 12 mcdev 88.24
55 Clark, Tiara 11 gratz dnr
Girls 600 Meter Run
Place
Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Coleman, Amira 10 goretti 1:43.27
2 Sherrod, Nia 12 overbro 1:45.72
3 Spiess, Crosby 11 great val 1:46.97
4 Rowan, Jen 11 stra hav 1:48.25
5 Lee, Tina 12 up darb 1:49.35
6 Higgins, Jess 11 ridley 1:49.51
7 Moroz, Aidan 12 msja 1:49.84
8 Bradley, Kelly 12 st hub 1:53.70
9 Milani, Ella 10 harriton 1:57.15
10 Kuhn, Emma 9 dtown e 1:58.17
11 Hyska, Jessica 12 naz acad 2:00.25
12 Haggerty, Aubrey 11 up dub 2:01.80
13 Gibson, Missy 9 pennr 2:03.11
14 Tome, Megan 11 cb south 2:03.58
15 McGonagle, Katie 10 shanahan 2:05.57
16 Thomas, Shaniyah 10 chichest 2:14.54
17 Madonna, Laura 10 haverf DNF
Girls 800 Meter Run
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Turner, Terri 10 scha 2:24.15
2 Matthews, Victoria 12 abing 2:28.31
3 Moyer, Sommers 12 cbeast 2:28.89
4 Gallagher, Tara 12 msj 2:30.36
5 Davies, Cecelia 11 cbwest 2:30.96
6 Moy, Marielle 12 wchend 2:33.32
7 Szapary, Claire 10 frcent 2:34.48
8 McGrath, Nancy 9 cbsouth 2:36.31
9 Smith, Emily 11 pennch 2:36.36
10 Carter, Cheyenne 10 imhotep 2:48.49
11 Gold, Sadie 9 havfd 2:37.76
12 Huston, Corinne 12 marple 2:38.41
13 Spielberger, Brittany 11 vjmar 2:38.50
14 Brooks, Stephanie 12 bensal 2:39.24
15 Alston, Dior 11 chelt 2:40.08
16 Sheehan, Aine 11 ohara 2:40.11
17 Makara, Amanda 11 c rocks 2:41.51
18 Eshraghi, Amelia 9 n penn 2:41.72
19 Peel, Catherine 11 gma 2:43.72
20 Golato, Celsey 11 prendi 2:43.77
21 Straw, Emma 10 u mer 2:43.78
22 Minford, Tish 10 gar va 2:43.83
23 Hoover, Olivia 9 methac 2:44.02
24 Duane, Emily 12 coates 2:45.05
25 Capece, Sophia 10 nazar 2:47.14
26 Bandurick, Erin 10 c rockn 2:48.36
27 Bolen, Sakinah 12 robes 2:49.83
28 Hong, Rebecca 10 wissah 2:49.87
29 Duckenfeld, Lauren 11 nesham 2:53.22
30 Belton, Tiffani 12 girls' 2:54.07
31 O'Donnell, Jackie 12 souder 2:54.34
32 Coffey, Audry 9 rustin 2:54.57
33 Thompson, Erin 10 w ten 2:56.17
34 Bagnet, Julia 10 mma 2:57.19
35 Anthony, M. 9 dtownw 2:57.81
36 Keyte, Julia 10 perk v 2:58.48
37 Wright, Elizabeth 10 a park 3:02.60
38 Luong, Eden 10 interb 3:02.76
39 Barbun, Brianna 10 plymw 3:03.36
40 Coyle, Kelly 9 ndame 3:03.52
41 Carr, Emily 9 pennri 3:03.63
42 Hanlon, Sarah 9 gr val 3:04.45
43 Gilligan, Lexi 10 shan 3:05.94
44 Ansley, Taylor 11 eng sci 3:06.46
45 Fayiah, Faith 11 motivhs 3:09.44
46 DeFrank, Rose 10 chiche 3:19.13
47 Fox, Sarah 12 st bas 3:29.00
48 Keough, Emily 9 u mor 3:31.41
49 Miles, Taylor 9 chester 3:49.38
50 Brill, Maddy 12 baldw nt
51 Kirk, Lizzy 9 penns dq
Girls 1000 Meter Run
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Carroll, Kyra 9 mlk 3:12.56
2 Mansaray, Agnes 11 pwood 3:15.10
3 VanDuyan, Claire 10 s hav 3:23.13
4 Wallen, Brianna 12 ridley 3:23.19
5 Thompson, Ashley 12 u dar 3:26.61
6 McKay, Caleigh 11 dtowne 3:27.47
7 Feingold, Samantha 10 harrit 3:34.20
8 Olson, Natalie 12 st hub 3:42.29
9 Raudenbusch NGS hatb h 3:47.71
10 Campbell, Katie 12 penncr 3:48.66
11 Hunsberger, Bryn 12 boyer 4:00.69
12 Aranowitz, Stacey 12 u dub 4:02.06
13 Brice-Frazier, Miciah 9 central 4:09.45
14 Groomes, Erica 12 abingf dnr
Girls Mile Run
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Molloy, Hannah 11 penns 5:18.73
2 Morris, Elizabeth 12 cbeast 5:25.49
3 DelViscio, Jessica 12 rustin 5:30.43
4 Bracken, Emily 11 shan 5:32.69
5 Colston, Danae 12 eng sci 5:34.58
6 Jawork, Kelly 10 abing 5:34.79
7 O'Connor, Lynne 9 w ten 5:36.39
8 Szapary, Hannah 12 frcent 5:39.88
9 Ionescu, Lucile 12 u dub 5:40.43
10 Dyer, Olivia 9 n penn 5:49.70
11 Fox, Isabel 9 coates 5:52.28
12 Holston, Abby 11 episc 5:54.81
13 Smith, Kelli 12 wceast 5:56.36
14 Fatone, Audrey 10 dtowne 5:56.52
15 Saunders, Rebecca 10 scha 5:56.84
16 O'Donnell, Logan 9 penncr 5:59.87
17 Mullen, Mollie 9 msj 6:00.30
18 Cunningham, Siobhan 12 mcdev 6:01.44
19 Harmar, Lila 9 chelt 6:02.08
20 Considine, Kyleen 10 harrit 6:02.30
21 Kirby, Teagan 9 s hav 6:03.18
22 Gervino, Clare 12 nazar 6:03.63
23 Todd, Abby 12 c rockn 6:04.01
24 Jordan, Frankie 11 gar va 6:05.79
25 Krause, Amelia 10 cbwest 6:08.85
26 Bielski, Brooke 12 perk v 6:09.02
27 Musco, Carly NGS pennri 6:09.92
28 Neals, Taylor 10 vjmar 6:10.91
29 Ross, Hayley 9 wissah 6:11.11
30 Lindner, Mary Kate 12 havfd 6:12.70
31 Evans, Hannah 10 ohara 6:12.74
32 Murphy, Sydney 12 cbsouth 6:13.64
33 Green, Julianna 11 ridley 6:17.44
34 Lance, Cate 10 prendi 6:19.38
35 Starkonis, Marley 10 boyer 6:27.81
36 Balla, Francesca 12 bensal 6:32.79
37 Sweeney, Kristina 10 mma 6:33.68
38 Motley, Jamie 12 methac 6:34.70
39 Zelayle, Maria 9 dtownw 6:37.54
40 Bastida, Natalia 9 nesham 6:37.91
41 Corbett, Shannon 12 carrol 6:38.26
42 Hughes, Natalie 9 ndame 6:38.27
43 Riley, Melissa 12 u dar 6:47.67
44 Knudsen, Hannah 10 hatb h 6:34.77
45 Bauer, Caroline 12 gma 6:35.45
46 Le, Kalena 10 souder 6:42.75
47 Zhang, Kathy 10 gr val 6:46.13
48 Weitz, Tara 12 st bas 6:57.11
49 Jacobs, Hannaliese 10 central 7:03.00
50 Leonardi, Missy 12 u mor 7:04.75
51 Galluppi, Ashley 11 quaker 7:12.10
52 Goss, Teegan 9 a park 7:33.82
53 O'Donnell, Brillianna 11 interb 7:34.52
54 Sheridan, Naeionah 9 chester 7:34.52
55 Thomas, Pravil 10 imhotep dq
Girls Long Jump
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Przybylowski, Arianna 12 pennr 17-00
2 Burgess, Carol 12 great val 17-00
3 Marshall, Aghina 12 meth 16-10
4 Langley-Walker, Madison 9 chelt 16-08
5 Sexton, Hannah 10 cb west 16-04.5
6 Mapp, Matayia   friends cent 15-08
7 Reeves, Julia 11 sch 15-05.5
8 Williams, Niasia 9 girls high 15-04
9 Moore, Maddy 11 ridley 15-03.5
10 Fredericks, Brianna 9 nesham 15-02
11 Bereez, Evelyn 10 dtown e 15-00
12 Glasco, Anya 10 henderson 14-10.5
13 Fizzano, Carly 10 episco 14-08.5
14 Stokes, Aliyah 11 notre dame 14-08
15 Thompson, Kamyrn 12 ml king 14-08
16 Phillips, Nicole 12 naz acad 14-08
17 Edwards, Cydney 9 up darb 14-07.5
18 Bolger, Lizzie 11 abing frien 14-07
19 Gibbs, Maura 11 stra hav 14-06
20 Billone, Caroline 10 coatesv 14-04.5
21 Daniels, Jackie 10 garnet val 14-02
22 McBride, Siobhan 10 msja 14-02
23 Prieto, Marykate 12 shanahan 14-01
24 Adams, Emily 9 up merion 13-08.5
25 Robinson, I'Jana 11 mcdev 13-06
26 McKeaney, Liz 10 prendie 13-05
27 Mitchell, Deirdre 9 achs 13-05
28 Dever, Allison 12 hat horsh 13-03.5
29 Jones, Brenda 10 sba 13-01.5
30 Ritchey, Leah 11 wc east 13-01.5
31 Garguile, Nicole 10 penncr 12-11.5
32 Mengel-O'Connell, Felecia 10 north penn 12-11
33 Pfeiffer, Sara 10 cb south 12-08
34 Tierney, Allison 11 o'hara 12-07
35 Bennett, Olivia 11 cb east 12-03
36 Granosky, Sami 10 ply whit 12-01
37 Hepler, Sarah 12 souder 12-00.5
38 Pitt, Janae 10 paul robe 12-00
39 Billbrough, Megan 11 interbo 11-05
40 Kleinfelder, Stephanie 9 cec NM
41 Wassum, Lauren 11 bensalem NM
42 Pagano, Gigi 11 cr north NM
43 Powell, Georgia 10 gwynedd NM
44 Ireland, Angel 9 georg sch NM
45 McMillian, Taisjae 12 penn wood NM
46 Maurer, Jen 12 perk val NM
47 Susko, Rebecca 11 pennsb NM
48 Tirendi, Dom 11 cr south NM
Girls Shot Put
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Lynch, Janese 10 acad park 41-01.75
2 Gambacorta, Nina 11 garnet v 39-01.5
3 Sample, Erin 12 naz acad 38-11.75
4 Ali, Amelia 12 bensalem 38-10.5
5 Alexander, Ashley 11 chelt 38-01.75
6 Plunkett, Sheila 12 sba 35-11.5
7 Kent, Natalie 11 stra hav 35-07.5
8 Davis, Julianna 11 up darb 31-09.25
9 Roehm, Lizzy 11 cb east 31-01.5
10 Katcavage, Cecilla 9 haverf 30-11.5
11 Grossov, Barbara 11 quakert 30-07.75
12 Kamara, Mamaka 12 acad park 30-06.5
13 Van Strien, Brittany 10 north penn 30-4
14 Taub, Shannon 12 cr south 30-03.75
15 Romero,  Ciera 12 wm ten 30-03.5
16 Dixon, Jessica 11 sba 30-02.5
17 Mengel-O'Connell, Maude 11 north penn 29-11.25
18 Waterman, Ashley 11 coatesv 29-09.5
19 Garrett, Selena 12 garnet val 29-09
20 Thomas, Destinee 10 goretti 29-08
21 Graham, Noelle 12 penncr 29-03.5
22 Hughes, Hydeia 11 girls high 29-03
23 Wylie, Shakiema 11 ridley 29-02.5
24 Dyches, Brianna 11 stra hav 28-08.5
25 Grubb, Blue 11 dtown east 28-05
26 Johnson, Naala 12 haverf 28-00.5
27 Dieterly, Catherine 12 hat hors 27-08.5
28 LaForest, Lorielle 9 o'hara 27-06.75
29 Pierce, Donneisha 11 chester 27-05.5
30 Eubank, Lauren 9 methac 27-04
31 Venefra, Jenna 11 perk val 26-07.5
32 Gould, Marykate 9 vjm 26-06.5
33 Grady, Rachel 11 dtown east 26-06
34 Suresh, Reshma 10 springf 26-00.75
35 Lunesky, Erin 12 perk val 26-00.5
36 Hannah-Drollard, Chloe 11 geor sch 25-11
37 Way, Abby 11 soudert  25-10.5
38 Van Arsdale, Elayna 11 bensalem 25-09
39 Fortna, Shelby 10 cb west 25-07.25
40 Loumakis, Jenna 11 wc east 25-07
41 McKenna, Caoilainn 10 soudert  25-07
42 Williams, Monique 11 chester 25-05.5
43 Wanamaker, Ilise 11 pennrid 25-01
44 Streeter, Kody 10 boyert 24-08.75
45 Acevedo, Erika 10 chelt 24-04.5
46 Boyle, Sarah 10 ridley 24-03.25
47 Melck, Kimberly 10 up merion 24-03
48 DeMenna, Claire 12 wc east 24-01
49 Holm, Emily 12 up more 24-00.5
50 Cooper, Keyanh 9 dtown west 23-11.5
51 Nice, Emily 11 methac 23-08.25
52 Fuller, Allyson 12 cb west 23-07.75
53 Evenden, Emily 12 penncr 23-07
54 Crozier, Jacey 10 hat hors 23-05.75
55 Dellavalle, Devon 12 not dame 23-04.5
56 Ilogdigwe, Kene 11 up darb 23-02.75
57 Ireland, Abby 12 geor sch 23-02.5
58 Ruiz, Victoria 12 cec 23-01.5
59 Choi, Yoona 11 up more 22-09.25
60 Heerding, Kirsten 10 great val 22-08.5
61 Barone, Olivia 11 coatesv 22-08.5
62 Murphy, Brigid 11 msja 22-03.5
63 Hackney, Treanna 11 pennrid 22-02
64 Stumpo, Kathleen 12 cec 22-01.75
65 Harrell, Shardae 12 paul robe 22-01.5
66 Voltaire-Polehe, Gabrielle 12 harrit 21-09
67 Tull, Alyia 11 ply white 21-02
68 Dwyer, Michaela mcdevit 21-00.5
69 Metzer, Laurie 11 msja 20-07.5
70 Pittman, Bethany 10 great val 19-11
71 Mitchell, Jill 10 nesham 19-08.75
72 Dougherty, Jaime 10 cb east 19-07.5
73 Lites, Nikia 9 springf (d) 19-06.75
74 Guckin, Marissa 9 vjm 19-01.75
75 Witherspoon, Joyce 9 nesham 19-01
76 Thomas, Savante 9 paul robe 18-09
7 Williams, Ounyae 12 gratz 18-02
78 Bennet-Money, Angel 11 e + s 16-10.25
79 Gallimore, Omarlia 11 st hubert 16-03.25
80 Marafioti, Giuliana 11 mcdevit 15-05.5
81 Wah, Courage 9 motivation 15-01.25
82 Rooney, Erin 10 boyert 15-00.75
83 Collins, Billie 12 st hubert 10-01
Girls Pole Vault
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Franco, Dom 11 cr south 9-06
2 Mongiello, Alexis 11 pennsbu 9-00
3 Distter, Allyson 11 pennsbu 9-00
4 Kull, Morgan 11 north penn 9-00
5 Deissler, Kaitlyn 12 cr south 9-00
6 Burry, Sarah 11 methact 8-06
7 Wiener, Sarah 12 north penn 8-06
8 Smoluk, Alyson 11 nesham 8-00
9 Olsen, Kristine 12 georg sch 8-00
10 Henne, Michael Ann 12 penncr 7-06
11 Sharkey, Alyson 11 north penn 7-06
12 Connell, Caleigh 11 haverf 7-00
13 Darrows, Mikayla 11 cb west 7-00
14 Lescas, Gianna 10 cr north 7-00
15 Knerr, Courtney 10 cb south 7-00
16 Garr, Danielle 12 ridley 7-00
17 Geytenbeek, Michelle 12 garnet val 7-00
18 Testa, Brianna 11 cb east 7-00
19 Brown, Fallon 9 methact NH
20 Cantwell, Olivia 10 cr south NH
21 Nagy, Kaula 12 great val NH
22 Nowoswiat, Madelyn 10 penncr NH
23 Parsons, Marina 11 penncr NH
24 Beinhauer, Claudia 11 quaker NH
25 Meadows, Megan 12 henderson NH
Girls High Jump
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 O'Malley, Moira 10 soudert 5-02
2 Gray,  Sara 12 wm tennent 5-02
3 Nwogwugwu, Uche 10 north penn 5-02
4 Taub, Shannon 12 cr south 5-00
5 Cummings, Lindsay 11 quaker 5-00
6 Reiche, Maddie 12 msja 5-00
7 Becker, Grace 12 cb east 5-00
8 Collins, Victoria 12 abing 5-00
9 Wolverton, Stacey 11 dtown w 4-10
10 Love, Aasante 12 coatesv 4-10
11 Samuels, Shelby 12 cec 4-08
12 McGlynn, Ali 10 henderson 4-08
13 Flaig, Rachel 12 dtown e 4-08
14 Lehman, Becca 9 nesham 4-06
15 Santoro, Maddie 10 haverf 4-06
16 Smith, Giani 12 episco 4-06
17 Sharkey, Alyson 11 north penn 4-06
18 Grauer, Kristy 11 notre dam 4-06
19 O'Rourke, Bridget 10 cb west 4-06
20 Collins, Devon 12 cr north 4-06
21 Henne, Michael Ann 12 penncr 4-06
22 Moyer, Kaitlin 10 quaker 4-06
23 Mongiello, Alexis 11 pennsb 4-06
24 Hollister, Geiyma 10 cr north 4-06
25 Brown-Jones, Michelle 10 up darb 4-06
26 Clark, Kennedy 10 chelt 4-06
27 Altman, Brittany 9 cr north 4-04
28 Woodruff, Nicole 12 dtown e 4-04
29 Fifer, Victoria 11 great val 4-04
30 Phipps, Melissa 11 ridley 4-04
31 Dolan, Maggie 11 rustin 4-04
32 Lynch, Kristen 10 acad park 4-04
33 Brooks, Kelly 10 cb west 4-04
34 Verish, Elizabeth 11 cb east 4-04
35 Smith, Ashley 12 pennsb 4-04
36 Gray, Jozette 11 chelt 4-02
37 Dovitk, Rachel 9 perk val 4-02
38 Rottloff, Erin 9 cec 4-02
39 Holmes, Michelle 10 up darb 4-02
40 Moody, Rosy 9 soudert NH
41 Pennington, Nikki 11 great val NH
42 Wittrock, Gen 9 merion mer NH
43 Graham, Emmalee 11 merion mer NH
44 Rotibi, Bode 10 hat horsh DNS
45 Shields 10 penn wood DNS
46 Marshall, Aghina 12 methac DNS
Girls Triple Jump
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Berecz, Evelyn 10 dtown e 35-09.25
2 Serratore, Nicolette 12 methac 35-09
3 Timoney, Jaclyn 12 cr south 35-07.75
4 Williams, Allison 11 north penn 35-00.5
5 LaCroix, Darneesha 12 chelt 33-10.25
6 Depman, Annelise 12 sba 33-05.25
7 Brady, Carolyn 12 penn char 33-02
8 Boulware, Jolesha 12 coatesv 32-05.25
9 Wilson, Becca 12 cb south 31-10.75
10 Smith, Ashley 12 pennsb 31-09.75
11 Hollister, Gemma 10 cr north 31-09.25
12 Gibbs, Maura 11 stra have 30-11.25
13 Risico, Singley 11 sch 30-05
14 O'Keefe, Caroline 10 notre dame 30-00.5
15 Derstine, Amanda 11 gwynedd 29-11.5
16 Glasco, Anya 10 henderson 29-03.5
17 Curcio, Marlie 12 great val 29-01.5
18 Jackson, Alex 11 nesham 29-00
19 Lupica, Kate 9 vjm 28-10.75
20 Lee, Juddee 10 dtown w 28-04.25
21 Hepler, Sarah 12 souder 28-02
22 Cheng, Celine 12 wc east 27-03.25
23 Nocitra, Michelle 12 naz acad 27-01.5
24 Gilligan, Megan 12 penncr NM
25 Sexton, Hannah 10 cb west NM
26 Becker, Grace 12 cb east NM
27 Mancini, Grace 11 o'hara NM
28 Coleman, Amira 10 goretti NM
29 Staten, Aliyah 12 girls high NM
30 Mower, Jen 12 perk val NM
Girls DMR
Place Team Finals
1 Friends Central 12:44.00
2 Harriton 12:45.26
3 Strath Haven 12:50.29
4 North Penn 12:53.65
5 Upper Dublin 13:06.69
6 Garnet Valley 13:11.15
7 Downingtown East 13:14.43
8 CB South 13:19.98
9 CB East 13:20.24
10 Coatesville 13:21.60
11 Boyertown 13:22.62
12 Episcopal Academy 13:32.18
13 Quakertown 13:33.46
14 Ridley 13:38.10
15 Council Rock South 13:41.23
16 Cheltenham 13:41.44
17 Pennridge 13:41.90
18 Prendie 13:45.10
19 Hatboro Horsham 13:48.81
20 Upper Darby 13:52.49
21 Penncrest 13:56.46
22 Central Bucks West 13:57.34
23 Council Rock North 14:11.22
24 West Chester East 14:12.53
25 Haverford 14:20.30
26 Central 14:27.12
27 Perkiomen Valley 14:30.00
28 Pennsbury 14:30.78
29 William Tennent 14:31.25
30 Upper Merion 14:39.13
31 Henderson 14:40.00
32 Saint Basil Academy 14:41.90
33 Upper Moreland 14:42.80
34 Merion Mercy 14:43.48
35 Souderton Area 14:47.76
36 Rustin 14:50.31
37 Methacton 14:52.97
38 Wissahickon 14:54.53
39 Neshaminy 14:58.83
40 Nazareth Academy 14:59.24
41 Cardinal O'Hara 15:00.00
42 Gwynedd Mercy 15:05.79
43 Marple Newtown 15:23.06
44 Dowingtown West 15:24.98
45 Mount Saint Joseph A 15:30.61
46 Great Valley 15:34.97
47 Villa Joseph Maria 15:47.92
48 Springfield Delco 15:49.10
49 St. Hubert 16:02.18
50 Chichester 16:12.49
51 Bishop Shanahan 16:14.18
52 Bensalem 16:22.92
53 Abington 16:30.06
54 Chester 16:48.82
55 George School 17:12.00
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
Place Team Finals
1 Neumann Goretti 1:49.92
2 Pennridge 1:49.94
3 North Penn 1:50.39
4 Girls High 1:50.44
5 Neshaminy 1:52.98
6 Ridley 1:53.14
7 Pennsbury 1:53.90
8 Upper Darby 1:54.22
9 Great Valley 1:54.80
10 Chichester 1:54.99
11 Perkiomen Valley 1:55.12
12 Central Bucks West 1:55.67
13 Souderton Area 1:55.86
14 Downingtown East 1:56.27
15 Methacton 1:56.43
16 Quakertown 1:56.66
17 Cardinal O'Hara 1:56.76
18 Central Bucks South 1:56.79
19 Central Bucks East 1:57.04
20 Abington Friends  1:57.09
21 Episcopal Academy 1:57.39
22 Plymouth Whitemarsh 1:57.84
23 William Tennent 1:58.16
24 Imhotep 1:58.26
25 Downingtown West 1:58.28
26 Gwynedd Mercy 1:58.49
27 Penncrest 1:58.84
28 Notre Dame 1:59.01
29 Bishop Shanahan 1:59.22
30 Hatboro Horsham 1:59.56
31 Coatesville 1:59.62
32 Motivation High 1:59.85
33 Garnet Valley 1:59.99
34 Henderson 2:00.38
35 Springside Chestnut H 2:00.69
36 Central 2:01.60
37 Academy Park 2:01.72
38 West Chester East 2:02.20
39 Wissahickon 2:03.10
40 Strath Haven 2:03.15
41 Saint Basil Academy 2:03.40
42 Abington 2:04.04
43 Council Rock South 2:04.06
44 Engineering and Sci. 2:04.12
45 Haverford 2:04.64
46 Council Rock North 2:04.89
47 St. Hubert 2:04.99
48 Boyertown 2:05.46
49 Upper Dublin 2:05.62
50 Mount Saint Joseph 2:05.66
51 Baldwin 2:05.94
52 Prendie 2:06.32
53 Overbrook 2:06.71
54 Springfield (Delco) 2:06.97
55 Harriton 2:09.13
56 Penn Wood 2:09.64
57 Nazareth Academy 2:09.78
58 Bensalem 2:10.55
59 Villa Joseph Marie 2:11.05
60 Interboro 2:11.28
61 Marple Newtown 2:13.89
62 Upper Merion 2:14.64
63 Upper Moreland 2:28.22
64 Merion Mercy 2:34.74
65 Chester FS
66 Cheltenham DQ
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
Place Team Finals
1 Springside 4:03.23
2 Cheltenham 4:10.06
3 Coatesville 4:15.11
4 Abington 4:15.49
5 Penncrest 4:15.50
6 Strath Haven 4:16.50
7 Downington East 4:17.03
8 Episcopal Academy 4:17.14
9 Upper Dublin 4:18.01
10 North Penn 4:18.65
11 Penn Wood 4:19.06
12 Villa Joseph Marie 4:19.74
13 Council Rock North 4:21.53
14 Methacton 4:21.81
15 Council Rock South 4:22.13
16 Nazareth Academy 4:24.01
17 Paul Robeson 4:24.60
18 Central Bucks East 4:25.79
19 Neshaminy 4:25.98
20 Perkiomen Valley 4:26.51
21 Neumann Goretti 4:27.65
22 Martin Luther King 4:28.04
23 Central 4:30.93
24 Baldwin 4:31.03
25 Hatboro Horsham 4:31.20
26 Cardinal O'Hara 4:32.39
27 Harriton 4:34.77
28 Ridley 4:37.00
29 Upper Darby 4:37.24
30 Central Bucks West 4:37.59
31 Haverford 4:38.29
32 Engineering and Sci 4:41.55
33 Friends' Central 4:41.75
34 Bishop Shanahan 4:41.91
35 Pennsbury 4:43.07
36 Quakertown 4:44.41
37 West Chester East 4:45.47
38 Saint Basil Academy 4:46.85
39 Marple Newtown 4:47.79
40 Girls' High 4:47.97
41 George School 4:48.67
42 Henderson 4:49.01
43 Mount Saint Joseph 4:51.03
44 Prendie 4:55.63
45 William Tennent 4:58.73
46 Wissahickon 4:59.18
47 Boyertown 4:59.71
48 Abington Friends' 5:00.37
49 Bensalem 5:02.40
50 Springfield (Delco) 5:08.20
51 Upper Merion 5:15.46
52 Interboro 5:18.24
53 Great Valley 5:21.09
54 Motivation High 5:21.09
55 Garnet Valley 5:21.60
56 Upper Moreland 5:23.46
57 Downingtown West 5:24.32
58 Merion Mercy 5:24.32
59 Chichester 5:25.23
60 Central Bucks South 5:33.15
61 St. Hubert 5:33.26
62 Plymouth Whitemarsh 5:46.55
63 Chester 6:16.42
64 Pennridge DQ