Licensed to Freedom Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/20/2015 10:19 PM
                            DVGTCA MOC - 2/20/2015                             
                               Lehigh University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
  DVG Record: *  7.47  2/22/2001   Jakki Bailey, Kennett                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brissett, Chanel             Cheltenham              7.82       7.70q  2 
  2 Pressley, Dasia              Pennsbury               7.74       7.80q  1 
  3 Muhammad, Jameela            Paul Robeson            7.99       7.94q  3 
  4 Davis, Amira                 Overbrook               8.04       7.99q  4 
  5 Maher, Lexus                 William Tenn            8.15       8.00q  1 
  6 Brooks, Eliza                Neumann Gore            8.01       8.03q  4 
  7 Lupica, Jane                 Villa Joseph            8.04       8.04q  3 
  8 King, Allison                North Penn              8.15       8.08q  1 
  9 Hudson, Tashai               Little Flowe            8.24       8.10q  1 
 10 Birch, Shannon               Upper Darby             8.18       8.12q  4 
 11 Dixon, Selah                 Neumann Gore            8.29       8.14q  3 
 12 Groth, Kelly                 Methacton               8.13       8.19q  2 
 13 Koller, Rachel               Gwynedd-Merc            8.24       8.20   2 
 14 Kennedy, Taylor              CB East                 8.15       8.23   2 
 15 Sanghanphet, Worada          Pennsbury               8.20       8.25   4 
 16 Greenberg, Ellie             Baldwin Scho            8.24       8.27   1 
 17 Brenfleck, Jessica           North Penn              8.34       8.33   4 
 18 Fielding, Lydia              CB South                8.23       8.34   3 
 19 Smith, Gianna                Episcopal Ac            8.18       8.35   3 
 20 Jones, Keira                 Abington Fri            8.25       8.35   2 
 21 Pratt, Lindsay               WC East                 8.31       8.59   4 
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  DVG Record: *  7.47  2/22/2001   Jakki Bailey, Kennett                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pressley, Dasia              Pennsbury               7.80       7.57   2 
  2 Brissett, Chanel             Cheltenham              7.70       7.61   2 
  3 Muhammad, Jameela            Paul Robeson            7.94       7.88   2 
  4 Brooks, Eliza                Neumann Gore            8.03       7.98   2 
  5 Davis, Amira                 Overbrook               7.99       8.01   2 
  6 Lupica, Jane                 Villa Joseph            8.04       8.02   1  8.018
  7 Maher, Lexus                 William Tenn            8.00       8.02   2  8.020
  8 King, Allison                North Penn              8.08       8.04   1 
  9 Hudson, Tashai               Little Flowe            8.10       8.06   1 
 10 Birch, Shannon               Upper Darby             8.12       8.07   1 
 11 Dixon, Selah                 Neumann Gore            8.14       8.08   1 
 12 Groth, Kelly                 Methacton               8.19       8.14   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  DVG Record: * 24.66  2/21/2003   Juanita Broaddus, William Penn              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dendy, Maiya                 Padua Academ           25.43      24.86   6 
  2 Pressley, Dasia              Pennsbury              25.32      25.00   6 
  3 Rogers, Husniyyah            Pennsbury              25.87      25.45   5 
  4 Chapman, Taylor              Pennridge              25.52      25.52   6 
  5 Collier, Alicia              Penncrest              26.40      25.61   5 
  6 Brooks, Eliza                Neumann Gore           27.26      26.04   3 
  7 Ruffin, Ariana               Neumann Gore           26.83      26.19   4 
  8 Nero, Tikki                  Delaware Val           26.89      26.19   4 
  9 Freeman, Jordan              Overbrook              26.99      26.37   3 
 10 Dorsey, Avani                Imhotep Inst           26.62      26.50   5 
 11 Williams, Ni'Asia            Girls' High            27.03      26.64   3 
 12 McLaughlin, Valerie          Ridley                 26.87      26.73   4 
 13 Noble, Jasmine               CB South               27.27      26.87   2 
 14 Churchville, Cheyenne        Perkiomen Va           26.93      26.93   4 
 15 Jones, Keira                 Abington Fri           27.18      27.09   3 
 16 Koller, Rachel               Gwynedd-Merc           27.50      27.10   2 
 17 Maturani, Haley              Henderson              27.51      27.11   1 
 18 Robinson, Kayla              CR North               27.64      27.19   1 
 19 Fielding, Lydia              CB South               27.30      27.20   2 
 20 Birch, Shannon               Upper Darby            27.31      27.23   2 
 20 Domenick, Amy                Methacton              27.66      27.23   1 
 22 Butts, Kayla                 Msgr Bonner            27.71      27.45   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  DVG Record: * 56.49  2/15/1997   Angel Patterson, William Penn               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Crosby, Alexis               Cheltenham             59.46      58.91   4 
  2 Arbogast, Katie              Penncrest            1:00.82      58.94   4 
  3 Nwogwugwu, Uche              North Penn           1:00.18      59.44   4 
  4 Coleman, Amira               Neumann Gore         1:01.86      59.61   2 
  5 Dambly, Julia                Notre Dame           1:01.80      59.69   2 
  6 Gransby, Anisa               Girls' High          1:00.07    1:00.39   4 
  7 Carter, Cheyenne             Imhotep Inst         1:01.61    1:00.56   2 
  8 O'Donnell, Nikki             Souderton Ar         1:02.22    1:00.85   1 
  9 Jones, Cecilia               St. Hubert's         1:01.48    1:00.97   3 
 10 Moore, Maddy                 Ridley               1:02.32    1:00.99   1 
 11 Pendrak, Rachel              Perkiomen Va         1:01.09    1:01.11   3 
 12 Heath, Marissa               Abington             1:00.44    1:01.27   4 
 13 Hickey, Janae                Quakertown           1:01.09    1:01.35   3 
 14 Gilbert, Karli               Boyertown            1:02.82    1:01.57   1 
 15 Durnin, Erin                 Villa Joseph         1:02.34    1:01.74   1 
 16 Maurer, Jen                  Perkiomen Va         1:02.07    1:02.14   2 
 17 Paciello, Rachel             Plymouth Whi         1:02.04    1:02.21   2 
 18 Jones, Keira                 Abington Fri         1:01.33    1:05.60   3 
 -- Ruffin, Ariana               Neumann Gore         1:01.21        DNF   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
  DVG Record: * 2:13.36  2/17/2012   Emma Keenan, Gwyned Mercy                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Gabrielle         Friends' Cen         2:20.78    2:12.23*  2 
  2 Villalba, Maddie             CB West              2:17.89    2:12.62*  2 
  3 Schneider, Mikayla           Notre Dame           2:19.24    2:13.05*  2 
  4 Sargent, Olivia              Pennsbury            2:19.62    2:16.68   2 
  5 Mansaray, Agnes              Penn Wood            2:23.08    2:18.49   2 
  6 Arizin, Olivia               Cardinal O'H         2:22.00    2:18.97   2 
  7 Stovall, Sydni               Spring M             2:22.27    2:20.29   2 
  8 Olivere, Lydia               Padua Academ         2:27.52    2:21.31   1 
  9 Chiodo-Ortiz, Anna           Wissahickon          2:23.22    2:21.80   2 
 10 Stratz, Amber                CB South             2:24.59    2:21.88   1 
 11 Stratz, Brianna              CB South             2:23.27    2:22.29   2 
 12 O'Connell, Erin              Pennsbury            2:20.91    2:22.64   2 
 13 Morton, Morgan               Upper Merion         2:23.68    2:22.89   2 
 14 Wallace, Arianna             Cheltenham           2:25.24    2:24.94   1 
 15 Willig, Anna                 Great Valley         2:28.23    2:25.74   1 
 16 Davies, Cecilia              CB West              2:27.76    2:25.85   1 
 17 Moroz, Adian                 Mt St Joe            2:30.31    2:27.60   1 
 18 Gardizy, Ariana              North Penn           2:29.00    2:28.57   1 
 19 Gallagher, Tara              Mt St Joe            2:25.76    2:29.07   1 
 20 Moyer, Sommers               CB East              2:28.89    2:29.41   1 
 21 Dunn, Diana                  Penncrest            2:29.60    2:31.05   1 
 22 Moy, Marielle                Henderson            2:31.19    2:31.76   1 
 23 Berry, Olivia                CB West              2:23.98    2:36.23   2 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
  DVG Record: * 5:00.29  2/17/2012   Sara Sargent, Pennsbury                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Visconto, Karli              Nazareth Aca         5:16.05    5:08.01   2 
  2 Henderson, Maura             Harriton             5:25.32    5:10.61   2 
  3 Hutton, Brooke               Coatesville          5:15.17    5:10.82   2 
  4 Mancini, Grace               Cardinal O'H         5:22.08    5:13.07   2 
  5 Burd, Emily                  Friends' Cen         5:19.17    5:14.55   2 
  6 Twomey, Meridith             Pennsbury            5:17.91    5:15.65   2 
  7 Colston, Danae               Engineering          5:34.58    5:19.96   1 
  8 Bracken, Emily               Bishop Shana         5:27.96    5:20.72   1 
  9 Ocamb, Madeline              Quakertown           5:28.54    5:22.75   1 
 10 Berardi, Skyler              Garnet Valle         5:22.55    5:23.84   2 
 11 Molloy, Hannah               Pennsbury            5:18.73    5:33.13   2 
 12 Green, Jamie                 Ridley               5:39.20    5:33.14   1 
 13 Gerlach, Lindsey             CB West              5:30.26    5:33.22   1 
 14 Greene, Tasha                Harriton             5:20.80    5:35.09   2 
 15 O'Connor, Lynne              William Tenn         5:28.73    5:38.11   1 
 16 Sauer, Maddie                Pennsbury            5:28.51    5:42.62   1 
 17 Jones, Kayla                 WC East              5:41.84    5:43.38   1 
 18 Ross, Hayley                 Wissahickon          5:47.93    5:52.64   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
  DVG Record: * 9:57.6h  1/5/2001    Julia Pudlin, Baldwin                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Paolucci, Emily              Padua Academ        10:25.05   10:19.67  
  2 Kinkead, Jackie              CB East             10:44.87   10:35.85  
  3 Bixler, Maddie               Henderson           11:03.00   10:41.44  
  4 Schumaker, Emily             Boyertown           10:42.71   10:48.35  
  5 Delviscio, Jess              Rustin              10:55.54   10:51.20  
  6 Morris, Elizabeth            CB East             10:40.11   10:55.66  
  7 Joseph, Dootleen             Upper Darby         11:02.14   10:58.20  
  8 Ionescu, Lucile              Upper Dublin        10:58.35   10:59.04  
  9 Spadaccini, Erin             Padua Academ        10:54.56   11:02.13  
 10 Okami, Naima                 Strath Haven        11:06.50   11:03.39  
 11 Barkdoll, Taylor             Msgr Bonner         11:07.32   11:05.69  
 12 Harmon, Caroline             Lower Morela        10:49.24   11:19.54  
 -- Smith, Sarah                 Upper Dublin        10:53.47        DNF  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
  DVG Record: *  8.57  2/18/2011   Leah Nugent, Abington                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leonard, Ciara               Cheltenham              8.66       8.69q  1 
  2 Thomas, Markeeta             Paul Robeson            8.84       8.81q  2 
  3 Onuoha, Uchechi              Pennsbury               8.98       9.11q  3 
  4 Langley-Walker, Madison      Cheltenham              9.02       9.14q  4 
  5 Boulware, Jolesha            Coatesville             9.50       9.18q  1 
  6 Martin, Jenny                Methacton               9.59       9.25q  3 
  7 Slowly, Janiel               Cheltenham              9.41       9.34q  3 
  8 Zukowski, Alyssa             Neshaminy               9.53       9.37q  2 
  9 Harper, Semaje               Strath Haven            9.81       9.39q  4 
 10 Serratore, Nicolette         Methacton               9.51       9.45q  1 
 11 Kendrick, Leah               CB East                 9.47       9.46q  2 
 12 Nesmith, Sierra              Girls' High             9.28       9.50q  4 
 13 Kozub, Mariah                Penncrest               9.61       9.54   1 
 14 Becker, Grace                CB East                 9.54       9.55   3 
 15 Cintron, Taliah              Padua Academ            9.55       9.57   4 
 16 Discavage, Emily             CR South                9.63       9.59   2 
 17 Barnett, Sophia              Saint Basil             9.59       9.81   2 
 18 Jones, Alison                Arch Ryan               9.63       9.83   1 
 18 Tull, Ayana                  Plymouth Whi            9.77       9.83   3 
 20 Hedin, Stephanie             Perkiomen Va            9.58      10.00   4 
 21 Keyes, Britny                Arch Ryan              10.14      10.14   3 
 22 Woods, Christiana            CB West                10.15      10.41   2 
 23 Woods, Taylor                Arch Ryan              10.05      10.52   4 
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
  DVG Record: *  8.57  2/18/2011   Leah Nugent, Abington                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Leonard, Ciara               Cheltenham              8.69       8.48*  2 
  2 Thomas, Markeeta             Paul Robeson            8.81       8.73   2 
  3 Boulware, Jolesha            Coatesville             9.18       8.98   2 
  4 Langley-Walker, Madison      Cheltenham              9.14       9.04   2 
  5 Onuoha, Uchechi              Pennsbury               9.11       9.07   2 
  6 Slowly, Janiel               Cheltenham              9.34       9.20   1 
  7 Serratore, Nicolette         Methacton               9.45       9.30   1 
  8 Martin, Jenny                Methacton               9.25       9.31   2 
  9 Zukowski, Alyssa             Neshaminy               9.37       9.34   1 
 10 Harper, Semaje               Strath Haven            9.39       9.35   1 
 11 Kendrick, Leah               CB East                 9.46       9.44   1 
 12 Nesmith, Sierra              Girls' High             9.50       9.60   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
  DVG Record: * 1:43.24  2/25/1994   yards, William Penn                       
                         A. Patterson, B. Copper, Q. Talington, C. Jones   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Overbrook                                         1:50.93    1:45.03   3 
  2 Pennsbury                                         1:45.51    1:45.41   5 
  3 North Penn                                        1:47.61    1:46.95   5 
  4 Pennridge                                         1:49.94    1:47.04   4 
  5 Penncrest                                         1:47.01    1:47.07   5 
  6 Paul Robeson School for Human                     1:49.83    1:47.32   4 
  7 Coatesville                                       1:50.50    1:47.88   4 
  8 Padua Academy                                     1:51.04    1:49.41   3 
  9 Upper Dublin                                      1:53.12    1:49.55   1 
 10 Ridley                                            1:51.32    1:49.83   2 
 11 Chester                                           1:53.05    1:50.20   1 
 12 Villa Joseph Marie                                1:52.32    1:50.37   2 
 13 Neshaminy                                         1:52.69    1:50.89   2 
 14 Methacton                                         1:51.20    1:50.90   3 
 15 Baldwin School                                    1:53.59    1:51.56   1 
 16 Archbishop Ryan                                   1:53.46    1:52.40   1 
 17 Perkiomen Valley                                  1:50.14    1:52.57   4 
 18 Chichester                                        1:52.61    1:52.73   2 
 19 Central Bucks West                                1:51.25    1:52.89   3 
 20 Girls' High                                       1:50.44    2:00.82   4 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
  DVG Record: * 3:54.64  2/15/1997   yards, William Penn                       
                         Q. Talington, N. Chism, Y. Anderson, A. Patterson 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cheltenham                                        4:05.74    4:00.14   6 
  2 Pennsbury                                         4:08.92    4:05.05   5 
  3 Paul Robeson School for Human                     4:08.91    4:06.06   6 
  4 Academy of Notre Dame                             4:09.57    4:07.52   5 
  5 North Penn                                        4:04.66    4:07.70   6 
  6 Central Bucks West                                4:07.17    4:07.83   6 
  7 Souderton Area                                    4:16.90    4:07.98   2 
  8 Penn Wood                                         4:13.38    4:08.82   4 
  9 Penncrest                                         4:10.98    4:09.47   5 
 10 Downingtown West                                  4:14.31    4:09.73   4 
 11 Abington                                          4:08.84    4:10.97   6 
 12 Coatesville                                       4:14.56    4:11.44   3 
 13 Council Rock South                                4:15.62    4:11.72   3 
 14 Central Bucks East                                4:17.27    4:11.90   1 
 15 Upper Dublin                                      4:14.29    4:12.64   4 
 16 Villa Joseph Marie                                4:13.44    4:14.54   4 
 17 Episcopal Academy                                 4:14.97    4:14.63   3 
 18 Baldwin School                                    4:19.63    4:15.90   1 
 19 Cardinal O'Hara                                   4:15.63    4:16.85   2 
 20 Methacton                                         4:14.80    4:18.22   3 
 21 Strath Haven                                      4:13.24    4:20.22   5 
 22 Ridley                                            4:22.13    4:23.12   1 
 23 Downingtown East                                  4:16.71    4:27.32   2 
 24 Garnet Valley                                     4:19.39    4:30.15   1 
 25 Pennridge                                         4:14.37    4:31.84   4 
 26 Perkiomen Valley                                  4:16.12    4:32.50   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
  DVG Record: * 9:21.24  2/17/2012   , Notre Dame                              
                         K. Nappi, C. Powers, M. Abate, M. Seykora         
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Padua Academy                                     9:37.53    9:24.78  
  2 Central Bucks East                                9:40.46    9:34.60  
  3 North Penn                                        9:39.23    9:36.45  
  4 Upper Dublin                                     10:03.02    9:44.36  
  5 Abington                                         10:03.67    9:44.57  
  6 Upper Darby                                      10:05.73    9:48.20  
  7 Downingtown East                                 10:37.18    9:50.74  
  8 Strath Haven                                      9:45.04   10:00.85  
  9 Council Rock South                               10:02.52   10:01.46  
 10 Ridley                                           10:13.87   10:02.43  
 11 West Chester East                                10:16.44   10:06.24  
 12 Central Bucks South                              10:03.85   10:09.98  
 13 Coatesville                                      10:12.81   10:15.26  
 14 Perkiomen Valley                                  9:46.54   10:17.05  
 15 Upper Merion                                     10:09.91   10:19.09  
 -- Garnet Valley                                     9:57.73        DNF  
 
Girls Distance Medley
=========================================================================
  DVG Record: * 12:14.56  2/16/2013   , Great Valley                           
                          E. Claffey, C. Burgess, S. Kochinsky, A. Willig   
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Friends' Central                                 12:44.00   12:20.29  
  2 Pennsbury                                        12:44.39   12:24.18  
  3 Perkiomen Valley                                 12:50.86   12:46.15  
  4 Episcopal Academy                                12:59.48   12:46.45  
  5 Great Valley                                     12:35.23   12:50.84  
  6 Cardinal O'Hara                                  12:56.50   12:52.07  
  7 Strath Haven                                     12:46.02   12:52.23  
  8 Pennridge                                        13:41.90   12:53.90  
  9 North Penn                                       12:42.23   13:02.11  
 10 Harriton                                         12:45.26   13:18.85  
 11 Central Bucks East                               12:49.53   13:25.22  
 12 Downingtown East                                 13:14.43   13:55.66  
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
  DVG Record: * 5-08.75  2/5/1993    Carla Johnson, Abington                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Matthews, Victoria           Abington             5-05.00    5-05.00  
  2 Taub, Shannon                CR South             5-05.00    5-03.00  
  3 Becker, Grace                CB East              5-03.00    5-03.00  
  3 O'Malley, Moira              Souderton Ar         5-04.00    5-03.00  
  5 Samuels, Shelby              Conwell-Egan         5-04.00    5-01.00  
  6 Palmour, Rowan               George Schoo         5-04.00    5-01.00  
  7 Hollister, Michaela          Villa Joseph         5-03.00    4-11.00  
  7 Gray, Sarah                  William Tenn         5-02.00    4-11.00  
  9 Cummings, Lindsay            Quakertown           5-00.00    4-11.00  
 10 McGlynn, Allison             Henderson            5-00.00    4-11.00  
 11 Brett, Morgan                North Penn           4-10.00    4-09.00  
 11 Smith, Ashley                Pennsbury            4-10.00    4-09.00  
 11 Wolverton, Stacey            Down West            4-10.00    4-09.00  
 11 Santoro, Maddie              Haverford To         4-10.00    4-09.00  
 11 Hemingway, Rebecca           Boyertown            5-00.00    4-09.00  
 11 Brown, Fallon                Methacton            5-00.00    4-09.00  
 -- Collins, Victoria            Abington             5-02.00         NH  
 -- Reiche, Madeline             Mt St Joe            5-03.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
  DVG Record: * 12-06  1/16/2009   Tory Worthen, Council Rock South            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Franco, Dominique            CR South            11-03.00   11-06.00  
  1 Muschiatti, Kelly            Padua Academ        10-09.00   11-06.00  
  3 Wood, Savannah               CR South            10-09.00   10-06.00  
  3 Mongiello, Alexis            Pennsbury           10-00.00   10-06.00  
  5 Johnson, Marrissa            CR South            10-00.00   10-00.00  
  5 Deissler, Katlyn             CR South             9-06.00   10-00.00  
  7 Burry, Sarah                 Methacton            9-00.00   10-00.00  
  8 Kull, Morgan                 North Penn           9-06.00    9-06.00  
  9 Medows, Meghan               Henderson            8-06.00    9-00.00  
 10 Apostolico, Bailey           Padua Academ         9-00.00    8-06.00  
 10 Wiener, Sarah                North Penn           9-00.00    8-06.00  
 10 Harris, Cam                  Padua Academ         8-06.00    8-06.00  
 10 Connell, Caliegh             Haverford To         8-06.00    8-06.00  
 10 Smolow, Allison              Neshaminy            8-06.00    8-06.00  
 10 Geytenbeek, Michelle         Garnet Valle         9-00.00    8-06.00  
 10 Sharkey, Alyson              North Penn           8-00.00    8-06.00  
 17 Shaw, Chris                  Strath Haven         8-00.00    8-00.00  
 17 Sachar, Savanah              Owen J. Robe         8-06.00    8-00.00  
 17 Roche, Kelly                 Down East            8-00.00    8-00.00  
 17 Distler, Allyson             Pennsbury            9-00.00    8-00.00  
 -- Deutsch, Darby               Padua Academ         9-06.00         NH  
 -- VanDuyne, Claire             Strath Haven         8-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
  DVG Record: * 19-06.25  2/25/1994   Angie Brown, Villa Maria                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Alison                Arch Ryan           17-02.00   18-02.00  
  2 Przybylowski, Ariana         Pennridge           18-00.25   18-02.00  
  3 Marshall, Aghina             Methacton           16-10.00   17-11.75  
  4 Allen, Christina             Padua Academ        18-02.75   17-07.00  
  5 Langley-Walker, Madison      Cheltenham          16-08.75   17-05.00  
  6 Bondi, Rebekah               Perkiomen Va        16-02.75   17-03.75  
  7 Burgess, Carol               Great Valley        17-05.25   17-03.50  
  8 Reid, Elizabeth              Lansdale Cat        16-06.75   17-01.50  
  9 Becker, Grace                CB East             16-03.25   17-00.75  
 10 Sexton, Hannah               CB West             16-07.75   16-11.25  
 11 McLaughlin, Valerie          Ridley              17-04.75   16-11.00  
 12 Kwashie, Ama                 Northeast HS        16-04.00   16-10.00  
 13 Williams, Allison            North Penn          15-10.00   16-09.25  
 14 Martin, Jenny                Methacton           16-08.50   16-07.50  
 15 Taub, Shannon                CR South            16-05.75   16-06.50  
 16 Harmon, Aariona              Delaware Val        15-03.50   16-06.00  
 17 Slowly, Janiel               Cheltenham          16-04.00   16-02.25  
 18 Moore, Maddy                 Ridley              15-08.75   15-09.75  
 -- Mapp, Matayia                Friends' Cen        15-08.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
  DVG Record: * 39-04.50  2/23/1990   Telisa Young, WC Henderson               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Onuoha, Uchechi              Pennsbury           35-00.00   37-10.25  
  2 Marshall, Aghina             Methacton           34-00.25   36-06.75  
  3 Taub, Shannon                CR South            35-09.75   36-06.00  
  4 Serratore, Nicolette         Methacton           35-09.00   36-04.75  
  5 Timoney, Jaclyn              CR South            35-07.75   36-01.75  
  6 Daniels, Arryana             Padua Academ        33-05.75   36-00.00  
  7 Williams, Allison            North Penn          35-00.50   35-11.00  
  8 Maurer, Jen                  Perkiomen Va        35-02.75   35-08.00  
  9 Langley-Walker, Madison      Cheltenham          35-02.50   35-07.75  
 10 Yemm, Emily                  CR South            34-09.00   35-02.00  
 11 Sexton, Hannah               CB West             35-00.25   34-11.75  
 12 Depman, Annelise             Saint Basil         34-04.25   34-06.25  
 13 Brady, Carolyn               Penn Charter        34-04.75   34-05.00  
 14 Nesmith, Sierra              Girls' High         35-07.00   34-04.25  
 15 Reid, Elizabeth              Lansdale Cat        34-01.00   33-08.75  
 16 Sobolesky, Jordan            Padua Academ        32-04.50   33-03.50  
 17 Morgan, Layne                Upper Dublin        32-01.00   32-09.25  
 18 Duncan, Morgan               CB East             33-07.00   32-01.00  
 19 Hair, Autumn                 Wissahickon         34-00.25   32-00.75  
 20 Berecz, Evelyn               Down East           36-03.25   25-04.00  
 -- Mapp, Matayia                Friends' Cen        33-06.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
  DVG Record: * 50-03.25  1/18/2008   Karen Shump, Penncrest                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gambacorta, Nina             Garnet Valle        40-04.00   41-06.25  
  2 Lynch, Janese                Academy Park        41-01.75   40-08.00  
  3 Sample, Erin                 Nazareth Aca        38-11.75   38-11.75  
  4 Alexander, Ashley            Cheltenham          38-01.75   37-10.75  
  5 Ali, Amelia                  Bensalem            38-10.50   36-09.50  
  6 Plunkett, Sheila             Saint Basil         35-11.50   36-09.00  
  7 Leve, Amanda                 Arch Ryan           34-11.25   34-07.75  
  8 Kent, Natalie                Strath Haven        35-07.50   33-08.00  
  9 VanArsdale, Elayna           Bensalem            34-11.00   32-10.50  
 10 Hoch, Isabel                 Arch Ryan           35-00.75   32-06.25  
 11 Romero, Ciera                William Tenn        33-01.25   32-01.25  
 12 Thomas, Destinee             Neumann Gore        29-08.00   31-08.00  
 13 Kamara, Mamaka               Academy Park        32-01.00   31-03.00  
 14 Grossov, Barbara             Quakertown          32-09.50   31-01.50  
 15 Streeter, Cody               Boyertown           29-00.75   30-06.00  
 16 Poe, Vanessa                 Lower Merion        32-06.00   30-04.50  
 17 Wylie, Shakiema              Ridley              31-01.25   30-03.25  
 18 Laforest, Corielle           Cardinal O'H        35-01.50   30-00.50  
 19 McCann, Christine            Episcopal Ac        29-11.00   29-09.75  
 19 Lonesky, Erin                Perkiomen Va        32-07.50   29-09.75  
 21 Mengel O'Connell, Maude      North Penn          33-02.00   28-01.25