DVGTCA Meet #8 6-Feb-2015  Lehigh
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
Place Full Name Year Team  Prelims
1 Leonard, Ciara 12 chelt 8.82
2 Onuoha, Uchechi 12 penns 9.19
3 Nesmith, Sierra 12 girls' 9.54
4 Hedin, Stephanie 12 perk v 9.65
5 Kozub, Mariah 12 penncr 9.69
6 Barnett, Sophie 10 st bas 9.71
7 Zuckowski, Alysa 12 nesham 9.72
8 Jones, Alison 11 a ryan 9.72
9 Serratore, Nicolette 12 methac 9.78
10 Harper, Semajé 12 s hav 9.81
11 Martin, Jenny 12 methac 9.86
12 Discavage, Emily 11 c rocks 9.92
13 Laskey, Miranda 11 w ten 10.09
14 Watters, Hayley 11 coates 10.10
15 Robinson, Victoria 12 u dar 10.15
16 Woods, Chrissy 11 cbwest 10.18
17 Brodish, Micayla 12 souder 10.19
18 Dijiosia, Caroline 12 plymw 10.20
19 Hair, Autumn 12 wissah 10.23
20 Keyes, Britney 12 a ryan 10.32
21 Duncan, Morgan 11 cbeast 10.35
22 Dodds, Hannah 11 havfd 10.37
23 Taub, Shannon 12 c rocks 10.38
24 Smith, Rachel 11 quaker 10.52
25 Corinaldi, Setchernu 10 eng sci 10.55
26 Follis, Lauren 10 n penn 10.56
27 Agrio Reilly, Cheyenne 10 penns 10.58
28 Iacobbuci, Emma 10 gr val 10.65
29 Boudazin, Marie 12 penncr 10.65
30 Kull, Morgan 11  n penn 10.68
31 Odenwald, Hanna 11 cbeast 10.76
32 Phipps, Melissa 11 ridley 10.79
33 Hunt, Diana 11 u mor 10.85
34 Castor, Cora 10 l mor 10.86
35 Gonzalez, Kayla 10 hatb h 10.88
36 Maiden, Brynn 11 perk v 10.89
37 Parker, Monica 11 interb 10.89
38 Pirollo, Susanna 10 dtowne 10.90
39 Hakim, Latifah 11 wceast 10.92
40 Gomaa, Eman 11 wceast 10.92
41 Gilbert, Alex 12 george 10.94
42 Winter, Brittany 11 ohara  10.94
43 Ciccone, Lexie 10 gar va 10.95
44 Smith, Cassie 12 abing 10.96
45 Yatsko, Mikayla 9 u mer 11.00
46 Miller, Sam 10 marple 11.05
47 Higgins, Patty 10 bensal 11.07
48 Rothenberger, Julia 11 boyer 11.10
49 Bismark-Petit, Brianna 10 gr val 11.15
50 Chen, Sunny 12 s hav 11.16
51 Simon, Sam 12 st bas 11.19
52 Boafo, Lovelace 11 bensal 11.35
53 Kotha, Navya 10 vjmar 11.40
54 Mendelsohn, Lauren 12 harrit 11.43
55 Allen, Erin 12 robes 11.57
56 Musco, Carly 9 pennri 11.59
57 Donnelly, Rowan 10 ojr 11.64
58 Tull, Ayana 12 plymw 11.72
59 Monaghan, Ashley 12 vjmar 11.94
60 Yubitani, Kiana 10 l mer 12.02
61 Kante, Aminata 10 u dar 12.05
62 Bobak, Chantell 9 souder 12.06
63 Derstine, Amanda 12 gma 12.15
64 Kiloran, Colleen 11 w ten 12.15
65 Peel, Catherine 10 gma 12.24
66 Shevchenko, Grace 9 havfd 12.28
67 Mastropietro, Kelly 12 st hub 12.45
68 Sheller, Hannah 11 ohara 12.57
69 Martini, GiGi 10 dtowne 12.62
70 Strosser, Katie 11 msj 12.88
71 Jarmon, Khalita 10 msj 12.92
72 Dormont, Yael 12 l mer 13.00
73 Thackrah, Katherine 9 nazar 13.03
74 Murdock, Mimi 10 george 13.05
75 Byrnes, Anna 11 cbsouth 13.57
76 Showers, Darby 11 nazar 14.05
77 DeSipio, Rebecca 10 hatb h 14.53
78 Schwab, Julianna 9 nesham 14.72
79 Williams, Phylicia 10 coates 23.52
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Leonard, Ciara 12 chelt 8.73
2 Onuoha, Uchechi 12 penns 9.16
3 Nesmith, Sierra 12 girls' 9.46
4 Hedin, Stephanie 12 perk v 9.58
5 Barnett, Sophie 10 st bas 9.59
6 Zuckowski, Alysa 12 nesham 9.59
7 Kozub, Mariah 12 penncr 9.61
8 Jones, Alison 11 a ryan 9.63
9 Serratore, Nicolette 12 methac 9.64
10 Martin, Jenny 12 methac 9.72
11 Discavage, Emily 11 c rocks 9.79
12 Harper, Semajé 12 s hav 10.13
Girls 60 Meter Dash
Place Full Name Year Team Prelims
1 Lupica, Jane 12 vjmar 7.8
2 Maher, Lexus 12 w ten 8.0
3 Davis, Amira 12 overb 8.1
4 Birch, Shannon 12 u dar 8.1
5 Hudson, Tashai 12 littlefl 8.1
6 Dorsey, Avani 10 imhotep 8.1
7 Kwashie, Ama 10 ne hs 8.1
8 Brenfleck, Jessica 10 npenn 8.1
9 Rucker, Asha 10 chelt 8.1
10 Jones, Keira 12 abingf 8.2
11 Powell, Lauren 9 nazar 8.2
12 Warner. Janyia 11 coates 8.2
13 Dixon, Selah 9  n goretti 8.2
14 Pendelton, Nikki 11 l mer 8.2
15 Carabba, Sophia 11 abing 8.3
16 Gartei, Kou 10 bartram 8.3
17 Thompson, Kamyrn 12 mlk 8.3
18 Runquist, Analynn 9 nesham 8.3
19 Foote, Rohanna 11 harrit 8.3
20 Vandergrift, Meredith 12 quaker 8.3
21 Gabel, Zoe 11 penncr 8.3
22 Sanghamphet, Worada 11 penns 8.4
23 Cuyler, Angelica 9 girls' 8.4
24 Coleman, Michela 10 wissah 8.4
25 Minderjahn, Caroline 11 george 8.4
26 Washington, Dazjah 11 ohara 8.4
27 Warren, Da'Nayyah 12 a park 8.4
28 Ryan, KellyAnn 10 st bas 8.4
29 Shewbrooks, Meaghan 12 cbeast 8.4
30 Schultz, Chloe 12 u dub 8.4
31 Bremier, Zoe 12 cbwest 8.5
32 Zimmerman, Megan 10 episc 8.5
33 Dodson, Alanna 11 methac 8.5
34 Resto, Jelena 12 dvc 8.5
35 Androli, Stephanie 10 c rocks 8.5
36 Braeunig, Sydney 9 souder 8.5
37 Erwin, Jada 10 ben fr 8.5
38 Golden, Erin 11 a ryan 8.5
39 Borbolla, Ale 10 marple 8.6
40 Trevarus, Haley 9 baldw 8.6
41 Wise, Brooke 10 eng sci 8.6
42 Corrales, Angelica 10 chiche 8.7
43 Breisch, Kelsey 10 perk v 8.7
44 Edmandson, Zerrin 9 spr-d 8.7
45 Johnson, Jessica 11 boyer 8.7
46 Morgan, Madison 10 pennri 8.7
47 Hardy, Shara 12 spr-m 8.8
48 Callveng, Lauren 12 ridley 8.7
49 Williams, Tiara 9 s hav 8.8
50 Sam, Gillian 10 wchend 9.0
51 Succi, Olivia 10 l mor 9.0
52 Osby, Endiah 9 u mor 9.0
53 Wong, Kelsea 10 gr val 9.1
54 Renson, Samantha 10 nh-s 9.1
55 Bell, Mya 11 chester 9.1
56 Lucas, Hailey 9 cbsouth 9.1
57 ?Konde? 9 p wood 9.4
58 Major, Molly 9 dtowne 9.5
59 Anthony, Zasha 11 motivhs 9.5
60 Buchanan, Madison 10 gar va 9.5
61 Powell, Georgia 10 gma 9.5
62 Colon, Ariel 11 mcdev 9.6
63 Cocci, Raven 11 boyer 9.6
64 Kenny, Nora 10 msj 9.6
65 Barone, Morgan 9 u mer 9.7
66 Collins, Billie 12 st hub 10.5
67 Waters, Kiersten 11 interb 11.9
Girls 60 Meter Dash
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Lupica, Jane 12 vjmar 8.09
2 Davis, Amira 12 overb 8.13
3 Maher, Lexus 12 w ten 8.16
4 Birch, Shannon 12 u dar 8.18
5 Hudson, Tashai 12 littlefl 8.20
6 Jones, Keira 12 abingf 8.25
7 Dorsey, Avani 10 imhotep 8.26
8 Kwashie, Ama 10 ne hs 8.30
9 Powell, Lauren 9 nazar 8.31
10 Brenfleck, Jessica 10 npenn 8.36
11 Warner. Janyia 11 coates 8.44
12 Rucker, Asha 10 chelt 8.46
Girls 200 Meter Dash
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Crosby, Alexis 9 chelt 26.45
2 Kitchell, Alexandria 9 sside 26.72
3 Dean, Leiana 12 n penn 26.74
4 Artis, Briana 12 penncr 26.78
5 Freeman, Jordan 12 overb 26.87
6 Nero, Tikki 10 del-val 26.89
7 Berry, Nierra 10 chiche 27.13
8 Churchville, Cheyenne 11 perk v 27.16
9 Maher, Lexus 12 w ten 27.32
10 Oswald, Cheyenne 12 nesham 27.36
11 Fielding, Lydia 10 cbsouth 27.41
12 Myers, Tanesha 10 ojr 27.47
13 Groth, Kelly 11 methac 27.61
14 Allen, Taylor 9 penns 27.70
15 Young, Gloria 11 imhotep 27.79
16 Onyemachi, Vloma 11 ohara 27.96
17 Greenberg, Ellie 11 baldw 27.98
18 Woods, Taylor 11 a ryan 28.07
19 Lupica, Jane 12 vjmar 28.09
20 Williams, Morgan 11 girls' 28.10
21 Ryan, Lexi 11 u mer 28.11
22 Peyton, Brigid 12 u dub 28.36
23 Coleman, Rachel 10 wissah 28.43
24 Harper-Simpson, Kailyn 11  n goretti 28.51
25 Bagnell, Amanda 12 c rockn 28.54
26 Camburn, Sierra 10 quaker 28.71
27 Johnson, Candace 12 bartram 28.77
28 Shewbrooks, Meaghan 12 cbeast 29.00
29 Glasco, Anya 10 wchend 29.02
30 Tucker, Brianna 11 coates 29.05
31 Mulhearn, Abby 11 cbwest 29.12
32 Brady, Carolyn 12 pennch 29.15
33 Lynch, Kristen 10 a park 29.23
34 Harmon, Ayanna 12 eng sci 29.27
35 Stabilito, Natalie 9 boyer 29.65
36 Edridge, Tahaya 11 p wood 29.95
37 Mitchell, Deidre 9 carrol 29.97
38 Zimmerman, Megan 10 episc 30.00
39 Ville-Franch, Vanessa 11 mcdev 30.03
40 Gilsenan, Erin 9 sba 30.48
41 Schaen, Jennifer 9 kennet 30.86
42 Peterson, Alyssa 10 wceast 30.94
43 Walter, Yazmane 12 mlk 30.94
44 Doneghue, Brigit 9 dtowne 31.00
45 McKeaney, Liz 10 prendi 31.12
46 Kane, Christina 10 u mor 31.40
47 Carr, Katie 10 spr-d 31.44
48 Solitario, Annalyse 11 nazar 31.97
49 Davis, Justine 9 rustin 32.00
50 Gudknecht, Juliette 10 pennri 32.16
51 Gillard, Sheriah 9 ben fr 32.32
52 Comgbayo, Obeyo 12 motivhs 32.44
53 Tull, Alyia 11 plymw 32.51
54 King, Maria 11 l mer 32.53
55 Lee, Bridgett 9 gma 32.61
56 Greenup, Jessica 10 nh-s 32.70
57 Meier, Sarah 11 marple 33.03
58 Dever, Allison 12 hatb h 33.37
59 Kuang, Kelly 12 interb 33.43
60 Ciolko, Emily 10 l mor 33.63
61 homaseli, Sara 9 george 35.71
62 Cheung, Jacqui 11 hallah 39.01
63 Lee, Zora 12 littlefl 39.97
Girls 300 Meter Dash
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Stovall, Sydni 10 spr-m 43.65
2 Harrell, Shardae 12 robes 44.38
3 O'Donnell, Nikki 12 souder 44.90
4 Moroz, Aidan 12 msj 45.43
5 Pitts, Tenae 12 abing 46.25
6 Clements, Tyana 11 s hav 46.44
7 McLeod-Whitner, Sidney 10 frcent 46.75
8 Callueng, Liza 12 ridley 47.19
9 Hardin, Jackie 12 gr val 47.26
10 Goodstern, Sophia 10 dtownw 47.49
11 Clark, Khilah 11 central 47.56
12 Bradley, Kelly 12 st hub 48.05
13 Thompson, Ashley 12 u dar 48.20
14 Evans, Bekah 10 quaker 49.29
15 Marks, Julia 12 harrit 51.15
16 Morton, Fayonna 11 chester 52.88
Girls 400 Meter Dash
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Christian, Cydney 12 u dub 59.74
2 Gransby, Anisa 11 girls' 60.07
3 Collier, Alicia 11 penncr 60.50
4 Heath, Marissa 11 abing 60.94
5 Hickey, Janae 12 quaker 61.09
6 Pendrak, Rachel 10 perk v 61.09
7 Brooks, Eliza 9 n goretti 61.21
8 Jones, Cecilia 10 st hub 61.48
9 Maturani, Haley 11 wchend 61.48
10 Carter, Cheyenne 10 imhotep 61.75
11 Chiodo-Ortiz, Anna 12 wissah 62.08
12 Barnett, Myla 9 baldw 62.18
13 Eberly, Makayla 10 coates 62.20
14 Arizin, Olivia 10 ohara 62.64
15 Owens, Angel 12 motivhs 62.90
16 Frustino, Sue 10 souder 62.94
17 Paciello, Rachel 12 plymw 63.43
18 Brett, Morgan 11 n penn 64.06
19 Maguire, Maggie 11 gma 64.42
20 Prusacki, Lauren 9 methac 64.72
21 Cunningham, Siobhan 12 mcdev 65.79
22 King, Maria 11 l mer 64.80
23 Kensey, Ciani 9 mlk 65.89
24 Shoenfeld, Nyssa 11 abingf 66.20
25 Madonna, Laura 9 havfd 66.46
26 Noble, Jasmine 11 cbsouth 66.49
27 Hebron, Saloni 9 nesham 66.97
28 Bremier, Zoe 12 cbwest 67.14
29 Estey, Rachel 9 penns 67.30
30 Lytle, Dayzan 11 del-val 67.36
31 Wurster, Amelia 10 nh-s 68.04
32 Schramm, Katie 10 vjmar 68.15
33 Holt, Lauren 10 marple 68.72
34 Nixon, Shannon 10 chelt 69.49
35 Adams, Emily 9 u mer 70.87
36 Godshall, Regan 9 pennri 70.90
37 Fanok, Lauryn 9 l mor 70.90
38 Stillman, Moira 9 wceast 71.88
39 Wyche, Chelsea 10 spr-m 73.33
40 Palmer, Dagny 10 ojr 73.42
41 Buchanan, Maeve 9 carroll 73.96
42 Preston-Miller, Kamirah 11 bartram 74.11
43 Guy, Deane 10 pwood 74.14
44 Schwartz, Serena 9 central 75.18
45 Robinson, Felicia 10 pennch 75.96
46 Mejia, Kat 9 prendi 75.89
47 Hutsell, Taylor 9 rustin 76.40
48 Threadgill, Sarai 9 a park 76.45
49 DeBernardi, Gina 9 spr-d 80.44
50 Mobley, Breanna 9 chester 81.62
51 Mooney, Mary Grace 9 hallah 82.54
Girls 600 Meter Run
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Turner, Terri 10 sside 1:39.75
2 Claffey, Elise 12 gr val 1:42.96
3 Visconto, Karli 12 nazar 1:43.06
4 Sherrod, Nia 12 overb 1:44.46
5 Gallagher, Tara 12 msj 1:46.15
6 Traore, Awa 11 u dar 1:51.43
7 Nonemaker, Isabel 10 s hav 1:52.90
8 Kervinen, Maiya 10 dtowne 1:52.93
9 Murray, Janiece 12 chiche 1:53.54
10 Wandling, Cara 12 c rocks 1:53.57
11 Bolen, Sakinah 12 robes 1:53.73
12 Brooks, Stephanie 12 bensal 1:54.24
13 Rose, Dana 11 ridley 1:54.64
14 Milani, Ella 10 harrit 1:56.79
15 Beaver, Mikayla 11 l cath 1:57.31
16 Freeman, Alex 12 a ryan 1:59.04
17 Barrett, Sammie 11 cbeast 2:01.21
18 Weeks, Badia 10 eng sci 2:01.58
19 Devenney, Bonnie 10 george 2:02.43
20 Mash, Maia 11 boyer 2:06.85
21 Reilly, Lily 9 kennet 2:07.70
22 Gillard, Dana 9 littlefl 2:24.34
Girls 800 Meter Run
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 O'Connell, Erin 12 penns 2:20.91
2 Stratz, Amber 12 cbsouth 2:24.59
3 Morton, Morgan 10 u mer 2:24.92
4 Holl, Marisa 12 u dub 2:25.75
5 Colston, Danae 12 eng sci 2:27.02
6 Broadwater, Brooklyn 11 sside 2:27.25
7 Berardi, Skyler 12 gar va 2:27.01
8 Davies, Cecelia 11 cbwest 2:27.76
9 Mendelsohn, Lauren 12 harrit 2:28.61
10 Lee, Tina 12 u dar 2:28.85
11 Bresadola, Stephanie 12 n penn 2:29.36
12 Brunton, Allyson 10 ojr 2:29.59
13 Reilly, Maura 12 c rocks 2:30.87
14 Kavitz, Gillian 10 boyer 2:31.49
15 Coleman, Amira 10 n goretti 2:32.03
16 Duda, Danielle 11 methac 2:32.40
17 Ocamb, Maddie 11 quaker 2:32.63
18 Herring, Savannah 10 nh-s 2:32.90
19 Allen, Erin 12 robes 2:32.96
20 Huston, Corinne 12 marple 2:33.43
21 Dorley, Julia 9 perk v 2:34.66
22 Towell, Sydney 10 wceast 2:33.68
23 Neborg, Nicole 10 hatb h 2:33.83
24 Ross, Hayley 9 wissah 2:34.72
25 Sheehan, Aine 11 ohara 2:33.83
26 Antoni, Maria 11 u mor 2:35.94
27 Smith, Cassie 12 abing 2:35.98
28 Hipwell, Sarah 12 gr val 2:35.99
29 Smith, Emily 11 pennch 2:36.68
30 Ryan, Marissa 9 st bas 2:37.70
31 Brill, Maddy 12 baldw 2:38.68
32 Ferrebee, Hope 12 souder 2:38.78
33 Ritterband, Abby 11 l mer 2:42.31
34 Gallagher, Corinne 10 coates 2:42.88
35 Belton, Tiffani 12 girls' 2:43.73
36 Truitt, Tyshae 11 pwood 2:44.09
37 Williams, Dayna 12 chiche 2:45.37
38 Gibson, Missy 9 pennri 2:45.96
39 Neals, Taylor 10 vjmar 2:46.00
40 Bastida, Natalia 11 nesham 2:47.59
41 Wright, Elizabeth 10 a park 2:49.99
42 Love, Nydirah 12 motivhs 2:50.34
43 Butterworth, Emily 10 w ten 2:50.67
44 Nelson, Katherine 10 spr-m 2:50.69
45 LaBrake, Fiona 9 havfd 2:51.50
46 McCann, Elise 11 hallah 2:53.21
47 O'Brien, Bailey 10 spr-d 2:55.08
48 Barnum, Brianna 10 plymw 2:56.34
49 Ochabillo, Madeline 10 mcdev 2:59.08
50 Pizarro, Emily 11 chester 3:00.33
51 Brice-Frazier, Miciah 9 central 3:02.39
52 Bauer, Caroline 12 gma 3:09.42
53 Jacques, Beverly 11 chelt 3:09.81
54 Willis, Kym 11 interb 3:15.95
55 Wilkinson, Mary 12 nazar 3:19.48
56 Stio, Sophia 9 george 3:25.77
57 Connell, Amanda 11 littlefl 3:34.34
Girls 1000 Meter Run
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Dawson, Tate 10 cbeast 3:12.52
2 Hooven, Makenzie 12 a ryan 3:20.69
3 McGroarty, Amy 10 penncr 3:28.08
4 Green, Julianna 11 ridley 3:28.16
5 Brennan, Chloé 9 s hav 3:32.56
6 Olson, Natalie 12 st hub 3:32.95
7 Corbett, Shannon 12 carrol 3:33.19
8 Grivas, Athena 11 kennet 3:57.09
Girls 3000 Meter Run
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Sargent, Olivia 11 penns 9:59.22
2 Hutton, Brooke 9 coates 10:20.38
3 Glodek, Annie 10 perk v 10:34.46
4 Kinkead, Jackie 12 cbeast 10:44.87
5 Schumaker, Emily 12 boyer 10:46.10
6 Smith, Sarah 10 u dub 10:53.47
7 DelViscio, Jessica 12 rustin 10:55.54
8 Gerlach, Lindsay 12 cbwest 10:59.63
9 Mansaray, Agnes 11 pwood 10:59.64
10 Joseph, Dootleen 9 u dar 11:13.59
11 Glasier, Alex 9 ojr 11:15.25
12 Dyer, Olivia 9 n penn 11:15.82
13 Holston, Abby 11 episc 11:22.67
14 Mulloy, Brynne 12 cbsouth 11:25.24
15 Harmar, Lila 9 chelt 11:30.38
16 Morris, Elizabeth 12 souder 11:32.86
17 Quinn, Alyssa 11 hatb h 11:36.34
18 Pastore, Celia 9 ohara 11:42.99
19 Graham, Melissa 11 l mer 11:45.38
20 Blackton, Olivia 12 spr-m 11:51.64
21 Gibbons, Tess 10 carrol 11:51.88
22 Gliwa, Sam 9 prendi 11:53.94
23 Wandling, Kristen 9 c rocks 12:02.55
24 Brazukas, Elizabeth 11 st bas 12:03.29
25 Gehrholz, Molly 9 wchend 12:04.06
26 Smith, Kelly 12 wceast 12:04.82
27 Jacobs, Paige 10 penncr 12:06.01
28 Squeri, Jessica 11 dtowne 12:06.67
29 Miller, Jess 9 spr-d 12:25.77
30 Annas, Ellen 9 nazar 12:26.02
31 Delano, Corrin 11 w ten 12:26.66
32 Hartner, Hannah 11 marple 12:27.59
33 Jordan, Frankie 11 gar va 12:30.89
34 Hnatin, Gab 12 u mer 12:32.17
35 DiMarcantonio, Cara 10 a ryan 12:35.03
36 Robinson, Amalia 10 ridley 13:06.79
37 Davies, Emma 9 havfd 13:23.25
38 Gosse, Christi 12 st hub 13:23.30
39 Carr, Emily 9 pennri 13:34.67
40 Leonardi, Missy 12 u mor 14:06.09
Girls Long Jump
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Jones, Alison 11 abp ryan 17-02
2 Burgess, Carol 12 great v 17-01.25
3 Reeves, Julia 11 spr side 16-05.25
4 Kwashie, Ama 10 n east 16-04
5 Slowly, Jamiel 12 chelt 16-04
6 Martin, Jenny 12 meth 16-03.5
7 Reid, Elizabeth 12 l cath 16-03.5
8 Becker, Grace 12 cbeast 16-03.25
9 Brooks, Eliza 9 goretti 16-02.5
10 Bondi, Rebekah 10 perk v 16-01
11 Cannon, Kaila 12 haver 16-00
12 Robinso, I-Sanae 11 mcdev 15-06.75
13 Gibbs, Maura 11 shaven 15-06.25
14 Statin, Ahyah 12 girls 15-06
15 Billone, Caroline 10 coates 15-05
16 Shoenfield, Nyssa 11 friends c 15-00.75
17 Pressley, Yasmeen 12 del val  14-11.5
18 Garguile, Nicolette 10 penncr 14-10
19 Adams, Emily 9 up mer 14-09
20 Sykes, Lauryn 9 pw 14-07.5
21 Fredrick, Briana 9 nesh 14-01.25
22 McKeany, Liz 10 bon pren 13-11
23 Eldridge, Tayhia 11 penn wood 13-10
24 Susku, Rebecca 11 pennsb 13-07.5
25 Puodziunas, Jessica 10 naza 13-05.25
26 Volz, Elizabeth 11 n penn 13-04.75
27 Peyton, Danielle 10 spring d  13-04.5
28 Wilson, Becca 12 cbsouth 13-01.5
29 Ritchey, Leah 11 wc east 12-09.5
30 Henry, Sugar 10 up dar 12-11.5
31 Duffy, Maggy 11 ojr 12-11.25
32 Park, Debby 9 up more 12-11
33 Weinstein, Shyli 9 lo mer 12-11
34 Jennings, Niyah 10 dtowne 12-07.75
35 Brooks, Kelly 10 cbwest 12-07.25
36 Billbrough, Megan 11 interboro 11-08.5
37 Cave, Maggie 10 boyer foul
38 Dever, Allison 12 hatb ho foul
39 Kunwon, Rebecca 11 st hub foul
40 Payne, Quinaysia 9 ridley foul
41 Tierney, Allison 11 ohara foul
42 Renson, Samantha 10 nhs foul
Girls Shot Put
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Sample, Erin 12 naza 37-07.25
2 Lynch, Janese 10 a park 35-08.25
3 Ali, Amelia 12 bensal 35-07.5
4 Plunkett, Sheila 12 st basil 35-02.75
5 Leve, Amanda 12 abp ryan 34-11.25
6 Van Arsdale, Elayna 11 bensal 34-11
7 Kent, Natalie 11 shaven 34-00.5
8 Roehm, Elizabeth 11 cbeast 31-08
9 Hoch, Isabel 11 abp ryan 31-08
10 Poe, Vanessa 11 lo mer 31-07.5
11 Romero, Ciera 12 wm ten 31-03.5
12 Johnson, Taylor 10 hallah 30-11
13 Grossov, Barbara 12 qtown 30-06.5
14 Pierce, Donneisha 11 chester 29-11.75
15 Laforest, Lorielle 9 ohara 29-04.5
16 Boone, Amia 11 perk v 28-10.5
17 Hannah-Drullard, Chloe 11 george 28-09.5
18 Graham, Noel 12 penncr 28-08.5
19 Mengel-O'Connell, Maude 11 n penn 28-07.5
20 Dieterly, Katherine 12 hatb ho 28-06.5
21 D'Agostino, Nicole 12 n penn 28-03.25
22 Waterman, Ashley 11 coates 28-02.5
23 Katcavage, Cecillia 9 haver 28-02
24 Grady, Rachel 11 dtowne 27-10
25 McKenna, Kiki 10 souder 27-08.5
26 Fields, Audrey 10 garnet v 27-07
27 Dixon, Jessica 11 st basil 27-03.5
28 Garrett, Selena 12 garnet v 27-02
29 Acevedo, Erika 11 chelt 27-01
30 Greene, Devon 9 up dub 27-00.75
31 Kamara, Mamaka 12 a park 26-11.5
32 Way, Abby 11 souder 26-10
33 Laumakis, Jenna 11 wceast 26-08
34 Thompson, Taylor 11 chelt 26-08
35 Melck, Kimberly 10 up mer 26-06
36 Ventra, Janna 11 perk v 26-04.5
37 Gould, Mary Kate 10 vjm 26-02.5
38 Ameyaw, Bendicta 11 interb 25-05
39 Valko, Sara 11 cbeast 25-04.25
40 Fortna, Shelby 10 cbwest 25-03.25
41 Gaddy, Eleanor 10 lo mer 24-11.25
42 Fuller, Allyson 12 cbwest 24-10.5
43 Kelly, Nicole 11 wceast 24-09
44 Grubb, Madison 11 dtowne 24-06
45 Erickson, Gemma 10 kennett 24-05.5
46 Holm, Emily 12 up more 24-04
47 Leinhouser, Erika 9 marple 24-02
48 Stumpo, Katie 12 con ega 23-10
49 Ruiz, Victoria 12 con ega 23-09.5
50 Flint, Riley 10 boyer 23-08.5
51 Murphy, Brigid 11 msja 23-07
52 Heerding, Kirstine 10 great v 23-06
53 Cooper, Keyenna 9 dtownw 23-05
54 Ford, Gabrielle 10 ab friends 23-03
55 Ostapenko, Iryna 10 hatb ho 23-00
56 Choo, Cianna 9 naza 22-11
57 Voltaire-Polche, Gabrielle 12 harriton 22-06.5
58 Kaminsky, Karly 11 meth 22-04.5
59 Tull, Aliya 11 pw 22-01
60 Bacon, Aliyah 10 bon pren 21-10.5
61 Mortimer, Dani 10 great v 21-10.5
62 Harrell, Shardae 12 p robes 21-08.25
63 Witherspoon, Joyce 9 nesh 21-07.5
64 Choi, Shannon 11 up more 21-07.5
65 Hackney, Treanna 11 pennr 21-05
66 Dwyer, Michaela ng mcdevitt 20-08.5
67 White, Anna 10 bon pren 20-05.5
68 Campbell, Da'Monyae 11 chester 20-01.25
69 Poller, Jada 10 up dar 20-01
70 Rooney, Erin 10 boyer 19-07.5
71 Dale, Adriana 9 vjm 19-07
72 Salas, Sylvia 10 nesh 18-11.5
73 Forde, Ka-Tianna 10 up dar 18-09
74 Collins, Billie 12 st hub 15-07.5
75 Marafioti, Giuliana 11 mcdevitt 15-03
76 Gallimore, Omarlia 11 st hub
77 Kessler, Katia 12 george DQ
Girls Pole Vault
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Franco, Dom 11 crocks 11-00
2 Wood, Savannah 11 crocks 10-06
3 Mongiello, Alexis 11 pennsb 10-00
4 Deissler, Kaitlyn 12 crocks 9-06
5 Kull, Morgan 11 n penn 9-00
6 Geytenbeek, Michelle 12 garnet v 9-00
7 Burry, Sarah 11 meth 8-06
8 Connell, Caleigh 11 haver 8-06
9 Smolow, Alyson 11 nesh 8-06
10 Sharkey, Alyson 11 n penn 8-00
11 Roche, Kelly 12 dtowne 8-00
12 Henne, Michael Ann 12 penncr 8-00
13 Sacher, Savanna 10 ojr 8-00
14 Freeman, Alex 12 abp ryan 7-06
15 Olsen, Kristine 12 george 7-06
16 Jury, Alison 12 kennett 7-00
17 Nagy, Kayla 12 great v 7-00
18 Berner, Lexi 11 abp ryan 7-00
19 Marchasano, Jenna 10 abp ryan 7-00
20 Darrows, Mikayla 11 cbwest 7-00
21 Distler, Allyson 11 pennsb NH
22 Testa, Brianna 11 cbeast NH
23 Singer, Hannah 11 nhs NH
24 Garr, Danielle 12 ridley NH
25 McAllister, Shannon 11 pw NH
26 Nowoswiat, Maddie 10 penncr NH
27 Oropollo, Hannah 9 bon pren NH
28 Oclenwald, Peyton 9 cbeast NH
29 Gosse, Christi 12 st hub NH
30 Follis, Lauren 10 n penn NH
Girls High Jump
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Matthews, Victoria 12 abington 5-05
2 Palmour, Rowan 11 george 5-04
3 Reiche, Maddie 12 msja 5-03
4 Taub, Shannon 12 crocks 5-02
5 Becker, Grace 12 cbeast 5-02
6 Hollister, Michaela 12 vjm 5-00
7 Cummings, Lindsay 11 qtown 4-10
8 Brett, Morgan 11 n penn 4-10
9 Hemingway, Becca 10 boyer 4-10
10 McGlynn, Ali 10 hender 4-08
11 Santoro, Maddie 10 haver 4-08
12 Lyons, Kate 12 shaven 4-08
13 Boone, Amia 11 perk v 4-08
14 Love, Aasante 12 coates 4-08
15 Distler, Allyson 11 pennsb 4-06
16 Smith, Ashley 11 pennsb 4-06
17 Berecz, Evelyn 10 dtowne 4-06
18 Williams, Phylicia 10 coates 4-04
19 Mclaughlin, Val 12 ridley 4-04
20 Phipps, Melissa 11 ridley 4-04
21 O'Rourke, Bridget 10 cbwest 4-04
22 Rottloff, Erin 9 con egan 4-04
23 Clark, Kennedy 10 chelt 4-04
24 Altman, Brittany 9 crocks 4-04
25 Bismark, Petit, Brianna 10 great v 4-04
26 Daniels, Rachelle 10 perk v 4-04
27 Sharkey, Alyson 11 n penn 4-04
28 Pennington, Nikki 11 great v 4-02
29 Hair, Madelyn 10 boyer 4-02
30 Brooks Kelly 10 cbwest 4-02
31 Houston, Rebecca 12 haver NH
32 Davis, Nicole 10 abp ryan NH
33 Lynch, Kristen 10 a park NH
34 Brown, Mary 12 frank NH
35 Wertz, Limdsey 10 dtowne NH
36 Llaban, Allyn 11 st hub NH
37 Olson, Marissa 12 st hub NH
38 Broadus, asia 11 girls NH
39 Collins, Victoria 12 abington NH
40 Winter, Brittany 11 ohara NH
41 McLaughlin, Mcaleese, Niamh 9 ab carr NH
42 Gray, Joezette 11 chelt NH
43 Rivers, Bria 9 pw NH
44 Holmes, Michelle 10 up dar
45 Mooney, Mary Grace 9 hallah
46 Lehman, Becca 9 nesh
Girls Triple Jump
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Timoney, Jaclyn 12 crocks 35-04.75
2 Serratore, Nicolette 12 meth 35-03
3 Langley-Walker, Madison 9 chelt 35-02.5
4 Williams, Allison 11 n penn 34-11.5
5 Maurer, Jen 12 perk v 34-10
6 Nesmith, Sierra 12 girls 34-07.5
7 Sexton, Hannah 10 cbwest 34-07
8 Depman, Annelise 12 sba 34-04.25
9 Reid, Elizabeth 12 l cath 34-01
10 Hair, Autumn 12 wissa 34-00.25
11 Brady, Carolyn 12 penn chart 33-02
12 Smith, Ashley 12 pennsb 32-05
13 Risico, Singley 11 sside 32-04
14 Burton, Aniyah 9 coates 31-10
15 Duncan, Morgan 11 cbeast 31-08
16 Robinson, I'jana 11 mcdev 31-02
17 Keyes, Britney 12 abp ryan 30-08.5
18 Cheng, Celine 12 wc east 30-02
19 Wilson, Becca 12 cbsouth 30-00
20 Oropollo, Hannah 9 bon pren 29-05
21 Ziegler, Jackie 9 nesh 29-04.5
22 Kalinovi…, Victoria 10 nhs 29-03
23 Pennignton, Nikki 11 great v  29-02.5
24 Wertz, Lindsey 9 dtowne 29-02
25 Ciampetti, Jessica 10 penncr 29-00
26 Glasco, Anya 10 henderson 28-11
27 Derstine, Amanda 12 gma 28-09.25
28 Duffy, Maggie 11 ojr 28-09
29 Hepler, Sarah 12 souder 28-07
30 Lupica, Kate 9 vjm 27-06
31 Choo, Cianna 9 naza 25-10.5
32 Deyo, Brittany 12 hatb ho Foul
33 Ferguson, Ariana 11 msja Foul
Girls 4 x 800 Meter Relay
Place Team Finals
1 Great Valley 9:34.46
2 Harriton 9:37.57
3 North Penn 9:39.23
4 O'Hara 9:40.11
5 Pennsbury 9:40.30
6 CB East 9:40.46
7 Strath Haven 9:45.04
8 Perk Valley 9:46.54
9 Penncrest 9:59.05
10 Council Rock South 10:02.52
11 Upper Dublin 10:03.02 
12 Coatesville 10:13.66
13 Penn Wood 10:14.97
14 Henderson 10:15.51
15 Kennett 10:16.03
16 WC East 10:16.44
17 Haverford 10:16.82
18 Ridley 10:22.16
19 Lower Moreland 10:24.96
20 Central 10:27.24
21 Pennridge 10:31.79
22 Upper Merion 10:33.02
23 Episcopal  10:35.50
24 Nazareth 10:37.47
25 Central Bucks West 10:36.18
26 Friends Central 10:46.40
27 Central Bucks South  10:49.73
28 OJR 10:57.10
29 Bonner Prendie 10:57.74
30 William Tennent 11:00.21
31 Upper Darby 11:05.39
32 Council Rock North 11:06.04
33 Souderton 11:15.22
34 VJM 11:15.26
35 Baldwin 11:16.55
36 Springfield - M 11:19.00
37 Boyertown 11:21.55
38 Hatboro Horsham 11:25.82
39 Rustin 11:28.76
40 MSJA 11:31.00
41 NHS 11:32.43
42 George 11:36.11
43 St Basil 11:37.00
44 Garnet Valley 11:39.79
45 Abington 11:41.49
46 Downingtown East 11:41.90
47 Wissahickon 11:53.11
48 Lower Merion 11:56.26
49 St Hubert 12:02.70
50 Upper Moreland 12:03.07
51 Downingtown West 12:20.07
52 Bensalem 12:32.21
53 Interboro 12:56.93
54 Chester 13:08.69
55 Chichester 11:45.90
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
Place Team Finals
1 Pennsbury 1:45.51
2 Neumann Goretti 1:47.59
3 North Penn 1:47.62
4 Penncrest 1:47.71
5 Perk Valley 1:50.14
6 Coatesville 1:50.50
7 Central Bucks West 1:51.25
8 Cheltenham 1:51.59
9 Neshaminy 1:52.69
10 Central Bucks East 1:52.73
11 Quakertown 1:52.77
12 Ridley 1:52.81
13 Abington Friends 1:53.04
14 Chester  1:53.05
15 Downingtown East 1:53.33
16 Penn Wood 1:53.38
17 Central 1:53.46
18 Nazareth 1:54.03
19 Lower Merion 1:54.44
20 Delaware Val Ch 1:54.51
21 Upper Darby 1:54.92
22 St Basil Academy 1:55.88
23 Wissahickon 1:55.89
24 VJM 1:56.09
25 Central Bucks South 1:56.36
26 Motivation 1:57.23
27 Upper Merion 1:59.89
28 William Tennent 2:00.06
29 George 2:00.20
30 Council Rock South 2:01.25
31 Girls 2:01.51
32 Downingtown West 2:01.82
33 Upper Dublin 2:01.88
34 McDevitt 2:02.20
35 Abington 2:02.24
36 Sside 2:02.83
37 Abp Ryan 2:03.08
38 Garnet Valley 2:04.05
39 Strath Haven 2:04.28
40 NHS 2:04.35
41 Little Flower 2:05.25
42 Souderton 2:05.41
43 Boyertown 2:05.43
44 Henderson 2:05.64
45 Springfield - M 2:05.78
46 Bonner-Prendie 2:06.90
47 Methacton 2:07.19
48 Kennett 2:08.04
49 Haverford 2:08.18
50 Conwell Egan 2:09.26
51 WC East 2:10.15
52 Harriton 2:10.35
53 Chichester 2:10.47
54 Imhotep 2:10.48
55 Bensalem 2:10.89
56 MSJA 2:11.07
57 Ohara 2:15.25
58 ST Hubert 2:16.13
59 Marple Newtown 2:19.35
60 Interboro 2:19.51
61 Upper Moreland 2:30.50
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
Place Team Finals
1 North Penn 4:06.27
2 Central Bucks West 4:07.17
3 Abington 4:08.84
4 Strath Haven 4:13.24
5 VJM 4:13.44
6 Upper Dublin 4:14.29
7 Downingtown West 4:14.34
8 Episcopal Academy 4:14.97
9 Souderton Area 4:16.90
10 Council Rock South 4:19.63
11 Penncrest 4:21.30
12 Baldwin 4:21.73
13 Haverford 4:21.92
14 Henderson 4:25.54
15 Perk Valley 4:26.02
16 Chichester 4:29.45
17 E & S 4:30.08
18 Penn Wood 4:30.45
19 Lower Moreland 4:31.25
20 Imhotep 4:31.68
21 Neshaminy 4:32.12
22 Ridley 4:32.73
23 Abp Ryan 4:32.88
24 Pennridge 4:33.62
25 WC East 4:33.65
26 Ohara 4:33.72
27 Boyertown 4:34.05
28 St Basil Academy 4:34.78
29 Girls 4:36.72
30 Upper Darby 4:36.72
31 NHS 4:37.25
32 Harriton 4:38.52
33 Downigntown East 4:39.34
34 Pennsbury 4:39.54
35 Marple Newtown 4:39.68
36 Central   4:39.76
37 William Tennent 4:44.36
38 Cheltenham 4:46.12
39 Lower Merion 4:46.71
40 Kennett 4:48.90
41 Garnet Valley 4:51.02
42 Abington Friends 4:51.41
43 mSJA 4:52.29
44 Nazareth  4:52.30
45 Quakertown 4:52.31
46 Interboro 4:52.84
47 Upper Moreland 4:54.42
48 Hatboro Horsham 4:56.83
49 Coatesville 4:58.04
50 Rustin 4:58.33
51 Bonner Prendie 5:02.93
52 George 5:04.03
53 Upper Merion 5:09.06
54 Bensalem 5:09.70
55 St hubert 5:21.91
56 PW 5:37.30
57 Chester 5:43.25
58 Springfield - M 5:49.52