DVGTCA Meet #7 30-Jan-2015  Lehigh
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
Place Full Name Year Team  Prelims
1 Brissett, Chanel 10 chelt 8.92
2 Langley-Walker, Madison 9 chelt 9.25
3 Onouha, Uchechi 12 penns 9.44
4 Zukowski, Allyson 12 nesham 9.66
5 Mason, Joanne 12 u dar 9.70
6 Dallas, Taylor 11 central 9.71
7 Serratore, Nicolette 12 methac 9.87
8 Hedin, Stephanie 12 perk v 9.90
9 Tull, Ayana 12 plymw 10.03
10 Thomas, Destinee 10  n goretti 10.08
11 Watters, Hayley 11 coates 10.17
12 DiJosia, Caroline 12 plymw 10.17
13 Woods, Chrissy 11 cbwest 10.23
14 Kull, Morgan 11  n penn 10.24
15 Follis, Lauren 10 n penn 10.41
16 Dodds, Hannah 11 havfd 10.42
17 Brodish, Micayla 12 souder 10.42
18 Gomaa, Emon 11 wceast 10.51
19 Seykora, Katrina 12 ndame 10.54
20 Rimlinger, Nikki 11 methac 10.55
21 Carter, Nakayla 11 chester 10.56
22 Kent, Rachel 10 s hav 10.58
23 Johnson, Alaina 10 prendi 10.58
24 Agrio, Cheyenne 10 penns 10.63
25 McDonald, Casey 12 nesham 10.65
26 Whitsett, Asha 12 s hav 10.65
27 Steltz, Margaux 12 ndame 10.66
28 Higgins, Jordan 11 hatb h 10.67
29 Winter, Brittany 11 ohara 10.73
30 Smith, Rachel 11 quaker 10.73
31 Gonzalez, Kayla 10 hatb h 10.75
32 Iacobbuci, Emma 10 gr val 10.78
33 Parker, Monica 11 interb 10.79
34 Williams, Phylicia 10 coates 10.84
35 Maiden, Brynn 11 perk v 10.85
36 Meadows, Meghan 12 wchend 10.94
37 Hair, Autumn 12 wissah 10.94
38 Weir, Cassie 12 gar va 10.96
39 Hunt, Diana 11 u mor 10.97
40 Castor, Cora 10 l mor 10.98
41 Tyler, Lilya 12 wceast 11.04
42 Pirollo, Susanna 10 dtowne 11.11
43 Mendelsohn, Lauren 12 harrit 11.20
44 Ciccone, Lexie 10 gar va 11.22
45 Zelinski, Jenna 10 cbeast 11.36
46 Barrett, Sammy 11 cbeast 11.49
47 Boafo, Lovelace 11 bensal 11.53
48 Peel, Catherine 10 gma 11.54
49 Higgins, Patty 10 bensal 11.58
50 Zimmerman, Eliza 10 penncr 11.62
51 Bismark-Petit, Brianna 10 gr val 11.77
52 Page, Braya 9 u dar 11.99
53 Musco, Carly 9 pennri 12.03
54 Monaghan, Ashley 12 vjmar 12.07
55 Shevehenko, Grace 9 havfd 12.17
56 Mastropietro, Kelly 12 st hub 12.35
57 Bennington, Alexsey 11 pennri 12.37
58 Simon, Sam 12 st bas 12.40
59 Jarmon, Khalita 10 msj 12.41
60 Yubitani, Kiana 10 l mer 12.48
61 Bobak, Chantell 9 souder 12.51
62 Grace, Debbie 9 st hub 12.54
63 Shiffler, Kieran 9 cbwest 12.62
64 Showers, Darby 11 nazar 12.76
65 Lupica, Kate 9 vjmar 12.71
66 Thackrah, Katherine 9 nazar 13.16
67 Dormont, Yael 12 l mer 13.28
68 Martini, GiGi 10 dtowne 13.39
69 Yatsko, Mikayla 9 u mer 14.42
70 Capiello Segure, Fabiola 11 wissah dnr
71 Hedwell, Caroline 12 del-val dnr
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Brissett, Chanel 10 chelt 8.68
2 Langley-Walker, Madison 9 chelt 9.02
3 Onouha, Uchechi 12 penns 9.24
4 Zukowski, Allyson 12 nesham 9.53
5 Mason, Joanne 12 u dar 9.60
6 Dallas, Taylor 11 central 9.61
7 Hedin, Stephanie 12 perk v 9.69
8 Serratore, Nicolette 12 methac 9.75
9 Tull, Ayana 12 plymw 9.77
10 Thomas, Destinee 10  n goretti 10.07
11 Watters, Hayley 11 coates 10.09
12 DiJosia, Caroline 12 plymw 10.16
Girls 60 Meter Dash
Place Full Name Year Team Prelims
1 Muhammed, Jameela 11 robes 7.9
2 Brooks, Eliza 9 n goretti 7.9
3 Lupica, Jane 12 vjmar 8.0
4 Ford, Jewel 10 prendi 8.0
5 Kennedy, Taylor 11 cbeast 8.1
6 Koller, Rachel 11 gma 8.1
7 Fielding, Lydia 10 cbsouth 8.1
8 Domenick, Amy 9 methac 8.1
9 Freeman, Jordan 12 overb 8.1
10 Brenfleck, Jessica 10 npenn 8.1
11 Slowly, Janiel 12 chelt 8.2
12 Washington, Dazjah 11 ohara 8.2
13 Allen, Taylor 9 penns 8.2
14 Camp, Lily 9 gr val 8.2
15 Powell, Lauren 9 nazar 8.2
16 Christian, Cydney 12 u dub 8.2
17 Andreoli, Stephanie 10 c rocks 8.2
18 Foote, Rohanna 11 harrit 8.2
19 Ray, Sydney 10 st bas 8.3
20 Williams, Morgan 11 girls' 8.3
21 Danaker, Taylor 9 penncr 8.3
22 Nero, Tikki 10 del-val 8.3
23 Harmon, Ayanna 12 eng sci 8.3
24 Carraba, Sophie 11 abing 8.3
25 Pratt, Lindsey 12 wceast 8.3
26 Payne, Quinaysia 9 ridley 8.4
27 Lemelin, Tori 10 shan 8.4
28 Mulbah, Louisa 11 wissah 8.4
29 Warren, Da'Nayyah 12 a park 8.4
30 Ebby, Ellie 9 l mer 8.4
31 Pasquarello, Morgan 9 havfd 8.4
32 Morgan, Ashley 11 pwood 8.5
33 Mikulich, Leah 9 dtownw 8.5
34 Tuma, Olivia 9 episc 8.5
35 Richardson, Anisah 10 u dar 8.5
36 Boli, Madyson 9 nesham 8.5
37 Sykes, Lauryn 9 plymw 8.5
38 Tvarris, Hayley NGS baldw 8.5
39 Moritz, Taylor 9 souder 8.5
40 Carr, Katie 10 cbeast 8.6
41 Kempf, Annette 12 del-val 8.6
42 Baig, Rasha 11 cbwest 8.6
43 Thomas, Shaniyah 10 chiche 8.7
44 Kolune, Jordan 11 perk v 8.8
45 Morgan, Madison 10 pennri 8.8
46 Mayes, Siani 12 w ten 8.9
47 Hardy, Sharra 12 spr-m 9.0
48 Osby, Endiah 9 u mor 9.0
49 Lang, Lisa 10 hatb h 9.1
50 Wilson, Shannon 12 abingf 9.1
51 Kelly, Sabrina 10 boyer 9.1
52 McClelland, Kennedy 9 msj 9.1
53 Delor, Emily 11 wchend 9.1
54 Myers, Keiante 11 chester 9.2
55 Wolters, Rachel 11 gar va 9.2
56 Cannon, Lyndsey 9 c egan 9.2
57 Dwyer, Michaela 10 mcdev 9.4
58 Brydges, Allie 11 interb 9.4
59 Anthony, Zasha 11 motivhs 58
60 Campbell, Akeiyah 10 hill 9.5
61 Yatsko, Kirsten 12 u mer 9.7
62 Criollo, Ashley 9 st hub 10.0
63 Smith, Cydney 9 coates dnr
Girls 60 Meter Dash
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Muhammed, Jameela 11 robes 8.00
2 Brooks, Eliza 9 n goretti 8.01
3 Lupica, Jane 12 vjmar 8.13
4 Kennedy, Taylor 11 cbeast 8.15
5 Koller, Rachel 11 gma 8.24
6 Fielding, Lydia 10 cbsouth 8.27
7 Domenick, Amy 9 methac 8.30
8 Freeman, Jordan 12 overb 8.31
9 Brenfleck, Jessica 10 npenn 8.35
10 Slowly, Janiel 12 chelt 8.36
11 Ford, Jewel 10 prendi 8.41
12 Washington, Dazjah 11 ohara 8.52
Girls 200 Meter Dash
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Pressley, Dasia 11 penns 25.32
2 Thomas, Markeeta 12 robes 26.14
3 Ruffin, Ariara 10 n goretti 26.83
4 Williams, Ni'Asia 9 girls' 27.03
5 Davis, Amira 12 overb 27.05
6 Arbogast, Katie 12 penncr 27.13
7 Jones, Keira 12 abingf 27.18
8 Noble, Jasmine 11 cbsouth 27.50
9 Maher, Lexus 12 w ten 27.71
10 Dietrich, Jennifer 10 baldw 27.74
11 Jolibois, Kaela 9 vjmar 27.89
12 Moore, Maddy 11 ridley 27.90
13 Robinson, Kayla 10 c rockn 27.95
14 Onyemachi, Vloma 11 ohara 28.09
15 Demaio, Diana 10 gar va 28.29
16 Coleman, Rachel 10 wissah 28.31
17 Vandegrift, Meredith 12 quaker 28.37
18 Pendelton, Nikki 11 l mer 28.53
19 Kerprich, Alexa 10 u dub 28.66
20 Eusley, Laci 10 spr-d 28.76
21 Duffy, Caroline 11 methac 28.84
22 Ortiz, Vanessa 11 downte 28.91
23 Lemelin, Tori 10 shan 29.29
24 Cunningham, Reecie 11 motivhs 29.65
25 Oropollo, Hannah 9 prendi 29.69
26 Irvine, Kenzie 10 ndame 29.84
27 Grey, Jozette 11 chelt 29.97
28 Brickle, Brittany 10 pwood 29.99
29 DePillis, Julia 9 episc 30.54
30 Villa-Franche, Vanessa 11 mcdev 30.57
31 Kane, Christina 9 u mor 31.13
32 Wyche, Chelsea 10 spr-m 30.94
33 Daniels, Tijay 9 eng sci 31.27
34 Adams, Emily 9 u mer 31.27
35 Mellon, Jess 11 havfd 31.31
36 Solitario, Annalyse 11 nazar 31.39
37 Threadgill, Sarai 9 a park 31.47
38 Sam, Gillian 10 wchend 31.57
39 Gudienecht, Juliette 10 pennri 31.92
40 Philogene, Cassey 10 hill 32.16
41 Duane, Ava 9 frcent 32.17
42 Lee, Bridgett 9 gma 32.28
43 Hakim, Latifah 11 wceast 32.31
44 Davis, Justine 9 rustin 32.37
45 Forbes, Na'Jay 9 bensal 32.39
46 Meier, Sarah 11 marple 32.89
47 Kurylec, Julia 9 l mor 33.34
48 Parker, Mia 11 coates 33.48
49 Kuang, Kelly 12 interb 33.62
50 Ballard, Catelyn 9 nesham 33.45
51 Collins, Mairead 10 mma 38.81
52 Tull, Alyia 11 plymw dnr
53 Pendrak, Rachel 10 perk v dnr
54 King, Allison 12 n penn dnr
Girls 300 Meter Dash
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Frustino, Sue 10 souder 44.12
2 Hardin, Jackie 12 gr val 45.89
3 Fitzgerald, Danayzah 9 chester 46.30
4 Clements, Tyanna 11 s hav 46.64
5 Newkirk, Jia 10 dtownw 46.65
6 Williams, Dayna 12 chiche 46.75
7 Huuki, Elizabeth 11 cbeast 47.05
8 Pitts, Tenae 12 abing 47.68
9 Hill, Martayja 9 u dar 49.48
10 Havard, Grace 12 msj 49.82
11 Marks, Julia 12 harrit 52.41
12 Fox, Sarah 12 st bas 56.32
13 Hunsberger, Bryn 12 boyer 56.66
14 Gallimore, Omarlia 11 st hub dq
15 Frantz, Andrea 11 del-val dnf
16 Henderson-Long, Nia 9 central dnf
Girls 400 Meter Dash
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Villalba, Maddie 11 cbwest 59.53
2 Nwogwugwu, Uche 10 n penn 60.18
3 Rogers, Husniyyah 12 penns 61.46
4 Sherrod, Nia 12 overb 61.64
5 Coleman, Amira 10 n goretti 61.86
6 Paciello, Rachel 12 plymw 62.30
7 O'Donnell, Nikki 12 souder 62.31
8 Gilbert, Karli 12 boyer 62.82
9 Holub, Jessica 12 methac 63.24
10 Durnin, Erin 12 vjmar 63.44
11 Berry, Nierra 10 chiche 63.80
12 Kitchin, Megan 11 penncr 64.08
13 Maguire, Maggie 11 gma 64.29
14 King, Maria 11 l mer 64.34
15 Peyton, Brigit 12 u dub 65.25
16 Cunningham, Siobhan 12 mcdev 66.10
17 White, Karley 11 perk v 66.40
18 Yackel, Rachel 11 episc 67.48
19 Chang, Maddy 10 cbeast 67.50
20 Gomaa, Nacera 9 wceast 67.55
21 Milani, Juliet 10 harrit 67.84
22 Butera, Olivia 12 havfd 67.92
23 McLeod-Whitner, Sidney 10 frcent 67.93
24 Leonard, Cheyenne 9 chelt 67.99
25 Linton, Maggie 10 del-val 68.05
26 Holliway, Serenity 10 p wood 68.17
27 Funke, Alliyu 9 central 69.15
28 Myers, Laura 10 marple 69.77
29 Clary, Sarihna 10 msj 70.44
30 Capiello Segure, Fabiola 11 wissah 70.52
31 Schwab, Julianna 9 nesham 70.89
32 Lance, Cate 10 prendi 71.74
33 Lynch, Kristen 10 a park 72.28
34 Panzk, Mia 10 abingf 72.90
35 Peralta, Daisy 10 w ten 72.91
36 Rodenbaugh, Erin 11 u mer 73.27
37 Brown, Tamia 10 girls' 73.44
38 Weeks, Badia 10 eng sci 73.54
39 Peyton, Danielle 10 spr-d 73.79
40 Laforest. Lorielle 40 ohara 74.01
41 Buchanan, Maeve 9 carroll 76.70
42 Williams, Amanda NGS u mor 76.85
43 Deyo, Brittany 12 hatb h 77.08
44 Blackmon, Morgan 9 mma 79.24
45 Mobley, Breanna 9 chester 79.75
46 Eller, Casey 11 rustin 79.84
47 Karim, Hajar 11 bensal 81.83
48 McFadden, Neigue 10 hill 81.07
49 Kennedy, Alazjah 9 coates dnf
50 Greenberg, Ellie 11 baldw dq
Girls 600 Meter Run
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Stratz, Amber 12 cbsouth 1:44.54
2 Jones, Cecilia 10 st hub 1:45.24
3 Owens, Angel 12 motivhs 1:47.69
4 Rowan, Jen 11 s hav 1:48.62
5 Makara, Amanda 11 c rocks 1:48.80
6 Hipwell, Sarah 12 gr val 1:49.72
7 Kerivan, Miaya 10 dtowne 1:53.49
8 Musco, Carly 9 pennri 1:53.81
9 Wallen, Brianna 12 ridley 1:55.06
10 Mazza, Gianna 9 u dar 1:57.56
11 Logan, NeNelle 9 dtownw 1:59.62
12 Verrillo, Cecilia 10 st bas 2:00.20
13 Capece, Sophia 10 nazar 2:00.69
14 Merrill, Lucy 9 wchend dnr
Girls 800 Meter Run
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Schneider, Mikayla 11 ndame 2:19.24
2 Arizin, Olivia 10 ohara 2:22.00
3 Stovall, Sydni 10 spr-m 2:22.27
4 Gallagher, Tara 12 msj 2:28.04
5 Willig, Anna 11 gr val 2:28.23
6 Gardizy, Ariana 9  n penn 2:29.0
7 Hutton, Brooke 9 coates 2:29.61
8 Dickerman, Morgan 12 perk v 2:30.08
9 Davies, Cecelia 11 cbwest 2:30.18
10 Duda, Danielle 11 methac 2:31.62
11 Haase, Grace 10 s hav 2:32.60
12 DelViscio, Jessica 12 rustin 2:32.83
13 Kirk, Lizzy 9 penns 2:32.84
14 Cisco, Jasmine 11 u dar 2:33.17
15 Kelly, Hannah 9 wceast 2:33.85
16 Kensey, Ciani 9 mlk 2:34.15
17 Ferrebee, Hope 12 souder 2:34.88
18 Schwartz, Olivia 11 wchend 2:37.31
19 Anderson, Alexis 9 u mer 2:37.94
20 Minford, Tish 10 gar va 2:37.97
21 Hirokawa, Sydney 12 gma 2:38.93
22 Wandling, Cara 12 c rocks 2:39.52
23 Proffitt, Katie 11 ojr 2:40.38
24 Lindner, Mary Kate 12 havfd 2:40.56
25 Cody, Shannon 9 shan 2:43.12
26 Golato, Celsey 11 prendi 2:44.50
27 Gibson, Missy 9 pennri 2:44.54
28 Comstock, Olivia 10 frcent 2:45.56
29 Bolen, Sakinah 12 robes 2:46.02
30 Schaffer, Sophie 9 l mer 2:48.87
31 Duckenfeld, Lauren 11 nesham 2:49.99
32 Reinhard, Hannah 10 boyer 2:50.49
33 D'Andrea, Olivia 10 wissah 2:51.11
34 Brooks, Stephanie 12 bensal 2:52.44
35 Barnum, Brianna 10 plymw 2:52.89
36 Holt, Lauren 10 marple 2:53.48
37 Love, Nydirah 12 motivhs 2:58.31
38 McBarrey, Marissa 9 baldw 2:58.97
39 O'Donnell, Molly 10 st bas 2:59.81
40 Colón, Ariel 11 mcdev 3:01.17
41 Marcus, Haylee 10 u dub 3:02.28
42 Reh, Nikki 9 w ten 3:02.44
43 Haigh, Jessica 9 central 3:03.35
44 Walsh, Maddie 10 chiche 3:07.31
45 Quillen, Julia 11 del-val 3:08.15
46 Willis, Kym 11 interb 3:21.03
47 Tymes, Markera 12  n goretti 3:24.55
48 Schramm, Katie 10 vjmar 3:26.38
49 Driscoll, Julia 10 dtownw 3:26.40
50 Danek, Samar 10 a park 3:33.11
51 Brown, Gabrielle 9 eng sci 3:35.21
52 Miles, Taylor 9 chester 3:37.21
Girls 1000 Meter Run
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Holston, Abby 11 episc 3:26.25
2 Allston, Dior 11 chelt 3:27.73
3 Considine, Kyleen 11 harrit 3:29.05
4 Goetz, Rachel 11 cbeast 3:29.52
5 Rose, Dana 11 ridley 3:31.23
6 Bradley, Kelly 12 st hub 3:35.86
7 Corbett, Shannon 12 carrol 3:38.66
8 Muetterties, Rachael 12 penncr 3:42.07
9 Annas, Ellen 9 nazar 3:45.29
10 Faccenda, Allie 12 dtowne 3:59.14
11 Leonardi, Missy 12 u mor 4:14.77
Girls Mile Run
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Villalba, Maddie 11 cbwest 5:18.04
2 Mancini, Grace 11 ohara 5:22.08
3 Bracken, Emily 11 shan 5:27.96
4 Sauer, Maddie 11 penns 5:28.51
5 O'Connor, Lynne 9 w ten 5:28.73
6 Holl, Marissa 11 u dub 5:32.19
7 Schumaker, Emily 12 boyer 5:33.0
8 Kodis, Amanda 12 gar va 5:33.69
9 Colston, Danae 12 eng sci 5:36.65
10 Szapary, Hannah 12 frcent 5:39.10
11 Haemar, Lila 9 chelt 5:39.49
12 Helstrom, Emma 9 central 5:41.58
13 Jones, Kayla 12 wceast 5:43.07
14 Brunton, Allyson 10 ojr 5:43.32
15 Dunn, Diana 11 penncr 5:43.45
16 Heiges, Julia 11 cbeast 5:44.64
17 Dyer, Olivia 9 n penn 5:45.05
18 Stribrny, Sydney 10 ndame 5:45.97
19 Antoni, Maria 10 u mor 5:49.36
20 Ross, Hayley 9 wissah 5:49.87
21 Brill, Maddy 12 baldw 5:51.08
22 Styer, Laura 10 perk v 5:53.83
23 O'Shea, Delaney 12 harrit 5:54.89
24 Gehrholz, Molly 9 wchend 5:55.16
25 Wandling, Kristen 9 c rocks 5:55.77
26 Morris, Elizabeth 12 souder 5:55.96
27 VanDuyan, Claire 10 s hav 5:56.42
28 McKay, Caleigh 11 dtowne 5:57.23
29 Klang, Laura 10 rustin 5:57.54
30 Gibbons, Tess 10 carrol 5:58.25
31 Angelius, Page 9 gma 5:59.86
32 Green, Julianna 11 ridley 6:01.41
33 Gliwa, Sam 9 prendi 6:03.00
34 Wojton, Maddy 11 c egan 6:04.03
35 Neals, Taylor 10 vjmar 6:04.48
36 Murphy, Sydney 12 cbsouth 6:04.83
37 Pelligrino, Rachel 9 nazar 6:04.99
38 Bastida, Natalia 11 nesham 6:06.83
39 Traore, Awa 11 u dar 6:07.59
40 Hnatin, Gab 12 u mer 6:10.63
41 Carr, Emily 9 pennri 6:10.63
42 Lapat, Claire NGS l mer 6:27.44
43 Flagg, K. 10 dtownw 6:47.09
44 Foley, Julia 9 methac 6:53.85
45 Herrmann, Emma 11 st bas 6:54.53
46 Atkinson, Logan 10 coates 6:55.04
47 Luong, Eden 10 interb 6:58.12
48 Ochabillo, Madeline 10 mcdev 7:03.40
49 Archer, Keila 9 chester 7:04.39
50 Jin, Sheng 10 st hub 7:11.17
Girls Long Jump
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 McLaughlin, Val 12 ridley 17-03.5
2 Langley-Walker, Madison 9 chelt 16-08.75
3 Kwashie, Ama 10 neast 16-04
4 Bondi, Rebekah 10 perk v 16-02.75
5 Becker, Grace 12 cbeast 16-02.25
6 Sexton, Hannah 10 cbwest 16-02
7 Patrick, Alex 12 ohara 16-00.5
8 Reid, Elizabeth 12 l cath 15-10
9 Brooks, Eliza 9 goretti 15-08.75
10 Williams, Allison 10 n penn 15-03.75
11 Dunham, Rainah 10 meth 15-02
12 Timoney, Jaclyn 12 crocks 15-01
13 Mapp, Matayia 11 friends c 15-00
14 Bolger, Elizabeth 11 ab friends 14-11.5
15 McDevitt, Taylor 11 dtowne 14-10.75
16 Foxhoven-Gamble, Cassidy 12 delco chr 14-08.5
17 Morgan, Lane 10 up dub 14-07.75
18 Frederick, Briana 9 nesh 14-06.5
19 O'Keefe, Caroline 10 notre d 14-05.5
20 Brodish, Mikayla 12 souder 14-05
21 Eldrigh, Tayha 11 penn wood 13-11
22 Fizzano, Caroline 10 episcop 13-11
23 Adams, Emily 9 up mer 13-08
24 Gilligan, Meg 12 penncr 13-07.75
25 Cheng, Celine 12 wc east 13-06.5
26 Gronovsky, Sami 10 penn wood 13-05.75
27 Susku, Rebecca 11 pennsb 13-03
28 Smith, Keeasia 10 chester 13-01.25
29 Henry, Sugar 10 up dar 13-02
30 Puodziunas, Jessica 10 naza 13-00
31 Duffy, Maggy 11 ojr 12-11.5
32 Lambert, Rachel 12 shaven 12-11.5
33 Park, Debby 9 up more 12-08.5
34 Pennington, Nikki 11 great v 12ft8in
35 Rastatter, Jenna 9 bon pren 11ft11in
36 Billbrough, Megan 11 interboro 11ft8in
37 Weinstein, Shyli 9 wissa foul
38 Pressley, Yasmeen 12 del val  foul
39 Cave, Maggie 10 boyer foul
40 Jones, Brenda 10 sba foul
41 Kunwon, Rebecca 11 st hub foul
42 Burton, Aniyah 9 coates foul
Girls Shot Put
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Gambacorta, Nina 11 garnet v 40-04
2 Lynch, Janese 10 a park 39-07.75
3 Alexander, Ashley 11 chelt 36-09.5
4 Ali, Amelia 12 bensal 36-01
5 Laforest, Corielle 9 ohara 35-01.5
6 Mengel-O'Connell, Maude 11 n penn 32-08
7 Poe, Vanessa 11 lo mer 32-01.75
8 Romero, Ciera 12 wm ten 32-01
9 Kamara, Mamaka 12 a park 32-01
10 Lonesky, Erin 12 perk v 31-10.25
11 Garrett, Selena 12 garnet v 30-11
12 Roehm, Elizabeth 11 cbeast 30-07.25
13 Van Arsdale, Elayna 11 bensal 30-07
14 VanStrien, Brittany 10 n penn 30-01
15 Katcavage, Cecillia 9 haver 29-06.75
16 Linares, Illiana 12 pennsb 29-06
17 Pierce, Donneisha 11 chester 29-05.25
18 Kent, Natalie 11 shaven 29-05.25
19 Graham, Noel 12 penncr 29-02.5
20 Dixon, Jessica 11 sba 29-02
21 Streeter, Kody 10 boyer 28-10.5
22 Boone, Amia 11 perk v 28-08
23 O'Meara, Megan 11 marple 28-06.25
24 Wylie, Shakiema 11 ridley 28-06
25 Way, Abby 11 soud 28-04.5
26 Hannah-Drullard, Chloe 11 george 28-02
27 McCann, Christine 12 episcop 28-00.25
28 McKenna, Kiki 10 souder 27-11.5
29 Eubank, Lauren 9 meth 27-11.25
30 Grossov, Barbara 11 qtown 27-10.25
31 Waterman, Ashley 11 coates 27-07.5
32 Thomas, Destinee 10 goretti 27-07
33 Laumakis, Jenna 11 wceast 27-05
34 Grubb, Madison 11 dtowne 27-03.5
35 Kent, Rachel 10 shaven 27-01.25
36 Dieterly, Catherine 12 hatb ho 27-00
37 Ruddle, Oneisha 11 chester 26-08.5
38 Grady, Rachel 11 dtowne 26-08
39 Acevedo, Erika 11 chelt 26-06
40 Ameyaw, Bendicta 11 interb 26-05.5
41 Gould, Mary Kate 10 vjm 25-09
42 Kairo, Muthuni 12 pw 25-06.25
43 Pittman, Bethany 10 great v 25-04.5
44 Murphy, Brigid 11 msja 24-08.5
45 Holm, Emily 12 up more 24-03.25
46 Fuller, Allyson 12 cbwest 24-02.25
47 Voltaire-Polche, Gabrielle 12 harriton 23-10.5
48 Ullmer, Monica 12 sba 23-09
49 Stumpo, Katie 12 con ega 23-07
50 Matthews, Olivia 10 haver 23-06.75
51 Ruiz, Victoria 12 con egan 23-02.25
52 Choo, Cianna 9 naza 23-01.5
53 Metzler, Laurie 11 msja 23-01.25
54 Heerding, Kirstine 10 great v 23-00.5
55 Kessler. Katia 12 george 22-09.5
56 Gaddy, Eleanor 10 lo mer 22-09.5
57 Evenden, Emily 12 penncr 22-08.5
58 Leinhouser, Erika 9 marple 22-05.75
59 Barone, Olivia 11 coates 22-02.25
60 DeMenna, Mary 12 wceast 22-00.5
61 Jackson, Rachel 11 cbeast 21-09
62 Hilker, Jordan 10 meth 21-08.5
63 Gallimore, Omarlia 11 st hub 21-07.5
64 Hartman, Piper 10 episcop 21-02.5
65 Rush, Helen 12 up dar 20-04.75
66 Tull, Aliya 11 pw 20-02.5
67 Guckin, Marissa 9 vjm 20-02
68 Witherspoon, Joyce 9 nesh 20-01.5
69 White, Anna 10 bon pren 19-11
70 Jones, Shavonna 12 mcdevitt 19-10.75
71 Rooney, Erin 10 boyer 19-09.25
72 Nicolaiz, Anna 10 ab friends 17-04
73 Collins, Billie 12 st hub 17-02
74 Dieterly, Kristina 9 hatb ho 16-04.75
75 Marafioti, Giuliana 11 mcdevitt 15-07
76 McDowell, Cayla 10 bon pren 13-00.5
Girls Pole Vault
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Franco, Dom 11 crocks 11-00
2 Wood, Savannah 11 crocks 10-06
3 Mongiello, Alexis 11 pennsb 10-00
4 Burry, Sarah 11 meth 9-00
5 Kull, Morgan 11 n penn 9-00
6 Johnson, Marissa 12 crocks 9-00
7 Meadows, Megan 12 hender 8-06
8 Geytenbeek, Michelle 12 garnet v 8-06
9 Smolow, Allison 11 nesh 8-00
10 Henne, Michael Ann 11 penncr 8-00
11 Brown, Fallon 9 meth 8-00
12 Distler, Allyson 11 pennsb 8-00
13 Sacher, Savanna 10 ojr 8-00
14 Van Duyne, Claire 10 shaven 7-06
15 Testa, Brianna 11 cbeast 7-06
16 Garr, Danielle 12 ridley 7-06
17 Heckert, Maddie 11 rustin 7-00
18 Darrows, Mikayla 11 cbwest 7-00
19 Nagy, Kayla 12 great v 7-00
20 Sharkey, Alyson 11 n penn 7-00
21 McAllister, Shannon 11 pw NH
22 Howley, Emma 10 episcop NH
23 Zumar, Carly 9 pennsb NH
24 Oropollo, Hannah 9 bon pren NH
25 Follis, Lauren 10 n penn NH
Girls High Jump
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Taub, Shannon 12 crocks 5-05
2 Collins, Victoria 12 abington 5-02
3 O'Malley, Moira 10 souder 5-02
4 McGlynn, Allison 10 henderson 5-00
5 Reiche, Maddie 12 msja 5-00
6 Samuels, Shelby 12 con egan 5-00
7 Hollister, Michaela 12 vjm 5-00
8 Boulware, Jolesha 12 coates 4-10
9 Smith, Ashley 12 pennsb 4-10
10 Brown, Fallon 9 meth 4-10
11 Wolverton, Stacey 11 dtowne 4-10
12 Brett, Morgan 11 n penn 4-10
13 Santoro, Maddie 10 haver 4-10
14 Hemingway, Becca 10 boyer 4-08
15 MacEntee, Cara 10 hatb ho 4-08
16 Hedwall, Caroline 12 delco chr 4-08
17 Cummings, Lindsay 11 qtown 4-08
18 Berecz, Evelyn 10 dtowne 4-08
19 Boone, Amia 11 perk v 4-06
20 Claril, Kennedy 10 chelt 4-06
21 Distler, Allyson 11 pennsb 4-06
22 Daniels, Rachelle 9 perk v 4-06
23 Henne, Michael Ann 11 penncr 4-06
24 Soufleris, Julia 9 crocks 4-06
25 Williams, Phylicia 10 coates 4-06
26 McLaughlin, McAleese, Niamh 9 abp car 4-04
27 Sharkey, Alyson 11 notre d 4-04
28 O'Rourke, Bridget 10 cbwest 4-04
29 Verish, Elizabeth 11 cbeast 4-04
30 Bismark, Petit, Brianna 10 great v 4-02
31 Grey, Jozette 11 chelt 4-02
32 Hallman, Haydn 10 boyer 4-02
33 Gramer, Kristy 11 notre d 4-02
34 Dolan, Maggie 11 rustin 4-02
35 Bennet, Olivia 11 cbeast 4-02
36 Pennington, Nikki 11 great v 4-02
37 Rivers, Bria 9 pw 4-02
38 Pirollo, Susanna 10 dtowne NH
39 Olson, Marissa 12 st hub NH
40 Llaban, Allyn 11 st hub NH
41 Rottloff, Erin 9 con egan NH
Girls Triple Jump
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Maurer, Jen 12 perk v 35-02.5
2 Sexton, Hannah 10 cbwest 34-11.5
3 Yemm, Emily 10 crocks 34-06.5
4 Serratore, Nicolette 12 meth 34-06
5 Brady, Carolyn 12 penn ch 34-04.75
6 Reid, Elizabeth 12 l cath 34-00
7 Duncan, Morgan 11 cbeast 33-07
8 Nixon, Shannon ng chelt 32-11
9 Smith, Ashley 12 pennsb 32-08.25
10 Brett, Morgan 11 n penn 32-06
11 Hair, Autumn 12 wissa 32-00
12 Rankin, Sara 12 ohara 31-02.5
13 O'Keefe, Caroline 10 notre  30-05.25
14 Cheng, Celine 12 wceast 29-04.75
15 Duffy, Maggie 11 ojr 29-04.25
16 Lambert, Rachel 12 shaven 29-03
17 Ziegler, Jackie 9 nesh 28-09.25
18 Tucker, Brianna 11 coates 28-07.5
19 Ciampitti, Jessica 10 penncr 28-00.5
20 McKeaney, Liz 10 bon pren 27-10
21 Lupica, Kate 9 vjm 27-08.5
22 Fox, Sarah 12 sba 27-05
23 Choo, Cianna 9 naza 27-08.75
24 Ferguson, Arianna 11 msja 27-02
25 Hepler, Sarah 12 souder Foul
Girls Distance Medley Relay
Place Team Finals
1 Great Valley 12:35.23
2 Harriton 12:45.73
3 Strath Haven 12:46.02
4 Friends Central 12:49.43
5 North Penn 12:50.73
6 Pennsbury 12:51.80
7 Episcopal 12:59.48
8 Ohara 13:01.28
9 CB East 13:05.79
10 Quakertown 13:14.19
11 Council Rock South 13:17.27
12 Upper Darby 13:20.06
13 Henderson 13:20.35
14 Ridley 13:36.03
15 CB West 13:39.25
16 CB South 13:40.82
17 Pennridge 13:43.36
18 Haverford 13:44.85
19 Upper Merion 13:49.14
20 WC East 13.53.39
21 Central 14:00.31
22 Boyertown 14:09.24
23 Penncrest 14:14.04
24 Coatesville 14:17.02
25 Council Rock North 14:17.68
26 Upper Dublin 14:18.51
27 Lower Merion 14:22.31
28 Souderton 14:28.03
29 Bonner Prendie 14:29.51
30 St Basil Academy 14:31.81
31 Bishop Shanahan 14:39.11
32 Methacton 14:40.58
33 Neshaminy 14:43.45
34 Downingtown East 14:46.05
35 Perk Valley 14:46.30
36 Hatboro Horsham 14:47.51
37 William Tennent 14:50.94
38 St Hubert 15:18.09
39 Garnet Valley 15:18.09
40 Villa Joseph Marie 15:19.14
41 Bensalem 15:23.31
42 Downingtown West 15:25.59
43 MSJA 15:30.29
44 Springfield - D 15:31.46
45 Wissahickon 15:39.97
46 Cheltenham 15:40.65
47 Notre Dame 15:41.07
48 Chester 16:23.27
49 Abington 16:30.86
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
Place Team Finals
1 Coatesville 1:50.74
2 Neumann Goretti 1:52.11
3 Methacton 1:52.41
4 Chichester 1:52.61
5 Council Rock South 1:53.09
6 Upper Dublin 1:53.12
7 Pennsbury 1:53.28
8 Neshaminy 1:53.51
9 Downingtown East 1:54.12
10 Quakertown 1:54.41
11 Motivation 1:54.82
12 Plymouth Whitemarsh 1:55.25
13 Upper Darby 1:55.30
14 Cheltenham 1:55.30
15 CB East 1:55.39
16 Lower Merion 1:55.63
17 GMA 1:55.87
18 Notre Dame 1:56.22
19 Henderson 1:56.28
20 Ridley 1:56.75
21 Central 1:57.25
22 Haverford 1:57.36
23 Cardinal Ohara 1:58.23
24 Wissahickon 1:58.26
25 Perk Valley 1:58.52
26 Garnet Valley 1:59.73
27 William Tennent 2:01.21
28 CB South 2:01.92
29 WC East 2:02.50
30 Girls 2:02.58
31 Penncrest 2:02.68
32 Strath Haven 2:03.07
33 Bonner-Prendie 2:03.39
34 CB West 2:03.52
35 Academy Park 2:03.52
36 Abington Friends 2:03.70
37 Souderton Area 2:03.82
38 Boyertown 2:04.93
39 Downingtown East 2:05.39
40 Penn Wood 2:05.51
41 McDevitt 2:05.94
42 Interboro 2:06.18
43 St Basil Academy 2:09.09
44 Nazareth 2:09.67
45 Bensalem 2:11.27
46 Conwell Egan 2:12.53
47 Upper Merion 2:12.99
48 Harriton 2:14.87
49 MSJA 2:15.77
50 Hill Freedman World Academy 2:16.95
51 ST Hubert 2:21.02
52 Marple Newtown 2:22.08
53 Chester 2:25.77
54 Upper Moreland 2:30.46
55 Abington    DQ
56 North Penn DQ
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
Place Team Finals
1 Paul Robeson 4:08.91
2 North Penn 4:12.18
3 Pennsbury 4:14.32
4 Coatesville 4:14.56
5 Cardinal Ohara 4:15.63
6 Perkiomen Valley 4:16.12
7 Penn Wood 4:16.62
8 Central Bucks East 4:17.27
9 Overbrook  4:19.94
10 Nazareth  4:20.48
11 Methacton 4:20.49
12 Souderton Area 4:20.49
13 Episcopal Academy 4:21.50
14 Notre Dame 4:23.40
15 Central 4:23.52
16 Upper Dublin 4:24.99
17 VJM 4:25.74
18 Ridley 4:25.79
19 ST Basil Academy 4:27.96
20 Neshaminy 4:28.29
21 Del Val Charter 4:29.42
22 Central Bucks West 4:29.71
23 Upper Merion 4:30.16
24 Boyertown 4:30.77
25 Penncrest 4:31.84
26 Chester 4:32.56
27 Strath Haven 4:33.64
28 Harriton 4:34.26
29 Downingtown East 4:35.89
30 Council Rock South 4:37.97
31 Cheltenham 4:38.44
32 Pennridge 4:39.17
33 Friends Central 4:39.90
34 Haverford 4:41.37
35 Baldwin 4:41.70
36 Lower Merion 4:43.21
37 Henderson 4:43.23
38 Hatboro Horsham 4:44.92
39 Bishop Shanahan 4:47.63
40 Upper Moreland 4:44.89
41 Garnet Valley 4:51.54
42 St Hubert 4:51.77
43 Upper Darby 4:51.94
44 Bonner Prendie 4:54.26
45 MSJA 4:55.08
46 WC East 4:57.91
47 Academy Park 5:00.01
48 Wissahickon 5:01.05
49 Bensalem 5:06.20
50 Chichester 5:31.05
51 Interboro 5:32.80
52 CB South 5:32.85
53 Plymouth Whitemarsh 5:37.25
54 William Tennent 5:37.69
55 Quakertown DNR