DVGTCA Meet #6 23-Jan-2015  Lehigh
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
Place Full Name Year Team  Prelims
1 Dallas, Taylor 11 central 9.83
2 Gomaa, Nacera 11 wceast 10.10
3 Thomas, Destinee 10  n goretti 10.20
4 Woods, Chrissy 11 cbwest 10.26
5 Woods, Taylor 11 a ryan 10.31
6 Iacobbuci, Emma 10 gr val 10.42
7 Golden, Erin 11 a ryan 10.45
8 DiJiosia, Caroline 12 plymw 10.46
9 Tull, Ayana 10 plymw 10.56
10 Carter, Nakayla 11 chester 10.59
11 Durso, Sarah 11 padua 10.68
12 Dudzinsky, Jane 12 ndame 10.73
13 Smith, Rachel 11 quaker 10.75
14 Winter, Brittany 11 ohara  10.84
15 Flaig, Rachel 12 dtowne 11.02
16 Rothenberger, Julia 11 boyer 11.07
17 Bismark-Petit, Brianna 10 gr val 11.32
18 Apostolico, Bailey 10 padua 11.37
19 Pirollo, Susanna 10 dtowne 11.39
20 Devenney, Katie 10 ridley 11.55
21 Page, Braya 9 u dar 11.76
22 Mueller, Carolyn 9 vjmar 11.98
23 Cappiello-Segvra, Fabi 11 wissah 12.05
24 Meadows, Meghan 12 wchend 12.09
25 Roth, Sam 11 wceast 12.19
26 Derstine, Amanda 12 gma 12.25
27 Bobak, Chantell 9 souder 12.35
28 Mueller, Kristina 9 vjmar 12.77
29 Christan, Elena 10 msj 12.80
30 Shalles, Hannah 11 ohara 12.86
31 Pham, Jane 9 mma 12.88
32 Jarmon, Khalita 10 msj 12.97
33 Shiffler, Kiesan 9 cbwest 13.35
34 Murdock, Mimi 10 george 13.83
35 Kante, Aminata 10 u dar dnr
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Dallas, Taylor 11 central 9.67
2 Woods, Taylor 11 a ryan 10.05
3 Woods, Chrissy 11 cbwest 10.15
4 Tull, Ayana 10 plymw 10.20
5 Iacobbuci, Emma 10 gr val 10.27
6 DiJiosia, Caroline 12 plymw 10.30
7 Thomas, Destinee 10  n goretti 10.34
8 Golden, Erin 11 a ryan 10.40
9 Gomaa, Nacera 11 wceast 10.47
10 Carter, Nakayla 11 chester 10.56
11 Dudzinsky, Jane 12 ndame 10.82
12 Durso, Sarah 11 padua dnr
Girls 60 Meter Dash
Place Full Name Year Team Prelims
1 Hudson, Tashai 12 littlefl 8.24
2 McLaughlin, Val 12 ridley 8.26
3 Koller, Rachel 11 gma 8.30
4 Smith, Gianna 12 episc 8.31
5 Dixon, Selah 9  n goretti 8.31
6 Stokes, Aliyah 11 ndame 8.31
7 Meyers, Tanesha 10 ojr 8.32
8 Vandergrift, Meredith 12 quaker 8.45
9 Greenberg, Ellie 11 baldw 8.47
10 McLeod-Whitner, Sidney 10 frcent 8.54
11 Hall, Nakira 9 dtowne 8.55
12 Hemingway, Becca 10 boyer 8.61
13 Andreoli, Stephanie 10 c rocks 8.61
14 Thompson, Kamyrn 12 mlk 8.63
15 Washington, Daljah 11 ohara 8.65
16 Smith, Keeasia 10 chester 8.65
17 Coleman, Michela 10 wissah 8.66
18 Hill, Bella 10 vjmar 8.86
19 Gartei, Kou 10 bartram 8.67
20 Petrillo, Cammie 9 kennet 8.69
21 Breavnig, Sydney 9 souder 8.69
22 Davis, Jada 12 central 8.72
23 Wagner, Jenna 10 c rockn 8.72
24 Quillen, Dejana 10 robes 8.85
25 Johnson, Jess 11 prendi 8.94
26 MacWilliams, Shannon 10 a ryan 9.00
27 Philbert, Brytney 9 spr-m 9.04
28 Gilbert, Alex 12 george 9.08
29 Osby, Endiah 9 u mor 9.13
30 Stolarski, Bridget 11 msj 9.15
31 Yoon, Arwen 9 u dub 9.16
32 Dryden, Emma 10 cbwest 9.17
33 Erickson, Taylor 10 wchend 9.23
34 Leckey, Laura 10 cbeast 9.24
35 Dix, Kimara 10 u dar 9.25
36 Wochele, Rachel 10 u mer 9.26
37 Pfeiffer, Sarah 10 cbsouth 9.27
38 Guy, Denae 10 pwood 9.43
39 Twum-Danso, Ann Marie 9 padua 9.58
40 Stillman, Moira NGS wceast 9.64
41 Marafioti, Giulianna 11 mcdev 11.05
42 Nero, Tikki 10 del-val dq 
43 Detewiler, Kylie 9 plymw dnr
44 Wilson, Shannon 12 abingf dnr
Girls 60 Meter Dash
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 McLaughlin, Val 12 ridley 8.09
2 Smith, Gianna 12 episc 8.18
3 Hudson, Tashai 12 littlefl 8.24
4 Greenberg, Ellie 11 baldw 8.27
5 Dixon, Selah 9  n goretti 8.29
6 Koller, Rachel 11 gma 8.30
7 Meyers, Tanesha 10 ojr 8.32
8 Stokes, Aliyah 11 ndame 8.32
9 Hall, Nakira 9 dtowne 8.44
10 Vandergrift, Meredith 12 quaker 8.48
11 McLeod-Whitner, Sidney 10 frcent 8.51
12 Hemingway, Becca 10 boyer 8.53
Girls 200 Meter Dash
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Muhammed, Jameela 11 robes 27.11
2 Hickey, Janae 12 quaker 27.17
3 Brooks, Eliza 9 n goretti 27.26
4 Noble, Jasmine 11 cbsouth 27.48
5 Maturani, Haley 11 wchend 27.51
6 Koller, Rachel 11 gma 27.53
7 Jolibois, Kaela 9 vjmar 27.80
8 Coleman, Rachel 10 wissah 28.06
9 O'Donnell, Nikki 12 souder 28.09
10 Paciello, Rachel 12 plymw 28.13
11 Johnson, Candace 12 bartram 28.34
12 Boyle, Tara 12 episc 28.43
13 Ryan, Lexi 11 u mer 28.45
14 Jennings, Serena 10 dtowne 28.52
15 Ciampi, Alessandra 9 ndame 28.55
16 Fitzgerald, Danayzah 9 chester 28.71
17 Mendez, Mia 9 abingf 28.97
18 Resto, Jelena 12 dvc 29.39
19 Robinson, I'Janae 11 mcdev 29.49
20 Schultz, Chloe 12 u dub 29.55
21 Bernotas, Katelyn 10 ojr 29.70
22 Williams, Sierra 10 mma 29.88
23 Mogan, Ashley 11 pwood 29.95
24 McKeaney, Liz 10 prendi 30.89
25 Gomaa, Emon 11 wceast 31.00
26 Carr, Katie 10 cbeast 31.04
27 Hill, Mackenzie 9 padua 31.16
28 Kane, Christina 9 u mor 31.30
29 Brooks, Kelly 10 cbwest 31.41
30 Schaen, Jennifer 9 kennet 31.51
31 Piechowski, Kim 12 shan 32.08
32 Hardy, Sharra 12 spr-m 32.12
33 Martin, Tyjea 11 ohara 32.23
34 Duane, Ara 9 frcent 32.36
35 McClelland, Kennedy 9 msj 32.93
36 Cheung, Jacqui NGS hallah 40.14
37 Coles, Davida 11 littlefl dnr
Girls 300 Meter Dash
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Kensey, Ciani 9 mlk 45.98
2 Ohlsson, Senna 9 ridley 46.33
3 Logan, Nenelle 9 dtownw 46.39
4 Wagner, Jenna 10 c rockn 47.06
5 Miccuci, Kayla 12 a ryan 47.75
6 Trotter, Jessica 10 u dar 48.03
7 Chapman, Elle 12 george 51.08
8 Burns, Tiffini 9 central 51.33
9 McBlane, Helen 12 boyer 52.48
10 Burgess, Carol 12 gr val dnr
Girls 400 Meter Dash
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Stovall, Sydni 10 spr-m 60.51
2 Ruffin, Ariara 10 n goretti 61.21
3 Jones, Keira 12 abingf 61.33
4 Reid, Elizabeth 12 l cath 62.48
5 VanBlunk, Maddy 10 dtowne 62.55
6 Gilbert, Karli 12 boyer 62.88
7 Bagnell, Amanda 12 c rockn 63.05
8 Maguire, Maggie 11 gma 63.26
9 Jackson, Cara 10 souder 64.24
10 Camburn, Sierra 10 quaker 64.38
11 Machamer, Lindsay 10 padua 65.12
12 Agbeye, Mayomi 10 pwood 65.14
13 Whiton, Carly 10 cbeast 66.79
14 Yackel, Rachel 11 episc 67.06
15 Abah, Victoria 12 del-val 67.67
16 Boyce, Kelly 10 ndame 67.79
17 Henderson-Long, Nia 9 central 68.24
18 Serestart, Sephora 10 ohara 68.80
19 Thaler, Eliza 9 baldw 69.72
20 Kotha, Navya 10 vjmar 70.00
21 Ville-Franch, Vanessa 11 mcdev 70.34
22 Golato, Celsey 11 prendi 70.55
23 Comstock, Olivia 10 frcent 70.84
24 Wojton, Maddy 11 c egan 70.84
25 Barnum, Brianna 10 plymw 72.75
26 Baig, Rasha 11 cbwest 73.54
27 Fagan, Erin 12 u dar 74.99
28 Bruecks, Cassandra 9 shan 76.14
29 Chamberlain, Nadia 9 mlk 76.84
30 Patiri, Alexis 9 u mor 79.77
31 Goeman, Mary Grace NGS hallah 72.55
32 Seybert, Haley 9 wceast dq
33 Young, Jordyn 9 mma dnr
34 Sachar, Savanna 10 ojr dnr
Girls 600 Meter Run
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Chiodo-Ortiz, Anna 12 wissah 1:40.96
2 Gallagher, Tara 12 msj 1:47.31
3 Moy, Marielle 12 wchend 1:47.77
4 Willig, Anna 11 gr val 1:49.61
5 Cooper, Emily 9 ridley 1:51.78
6 Sharp, Julia 10 kennet 1:57.16
7 Freeman, Alex 12 a ryan 1:57.23
8 Williams, Hawa 10 dtownw 2:01.49
9 Devenney, Bonnie 10 george 2:01.61
10 Ram, Sarika 11 u mer 2:02.14
11 Rodriguez, Penelope 11 chester 2:13.11
12 Jacobs, Allison 12 u dub 2:15.87
Girls 800 Meter Run
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Bard, Emily 10 frcent 2:22.01
2 Carroll, Kyra 9 mlk 2:24.13
3 Planck, Emma 10 dtownw 2:24.33
4 Bracken, Emily 11 shan 2:25.19
5 Moroz, Aiden 12 msj 2:30.31
6 Davies, Cecelia 11 cbwest 2:30.47
7 VanBlunk, Lexi 10 dtowne 2:31.05
8 Ocamb, Maddie 11 quaker 2:31.25
9 Lyons, Maura 10 ohara 2:32.13
10 Kockett, Emily 11 c rocks 2:33.74
11 Mentzer, Kelsey 10 kennet 2:34.31
12 Coleman, Amira 10 n goretti 2:34.61
13 Ferrebee, Hope 12 souder 2:35.04
14 Barkdoll, Taylor 9 prendi 2:36.67
15 Cunningham, Siobhan 12 mcdev 2:39.10
16 Hirokawa, Sydney 12 gma 2:39.32
17 Beaver, Mikayla 11 l cath 2:40.95
18 Profitt, Katie 11 ojr 2:41.57
19 Lenoir, Mary Catherine 12 padua 2:42.91
20 Duguid, Katie 10 wceast 2:44.85
21 Cruciano, Isabella 10 wchend 2:46.30
22 Neals, Taylor 10 vjmar 2:51.00
23 Pizarro, Emily 11 chester 2:52.36
24 McCann, Elisa 11 hallah 2:53.55
25 Schumaker, Renee 11 boyer 2:54.73
26 Memis, Krista 10 wissah 2:58.81
27 Marmion, Laura 11  u dub 3:12.29
Girls 1000 Meter Run
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Stratz, Amber 12 cbsouth 3:10.27
2 Wismer, Tabitha 12 gr val 3:11.58
3 Mcgeehan, Kelly 11 ridley 3:18.36
4 Hong, Katherine 12 episc 3:19.06
5 Dawson, Tate 10 cbeast 3:21.08
6 Helstrom, Emma 9 central 3:21.22
7 Brill, Maddy 12 baldw 3:21.65
8 Cisco, Jasmine 11 u dar 3:22.00
9 Kirn, Megan 10 a ryan 3:25.81
10 Sanchez, June 9 u mer 3:39.33
Girls 3000 Meter Run
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Paolucci, Emily 12 padua 10:25.05
2 Hayes, Sara 10 ohara 10:44.16
3 Schumaker, Emily 12 boyer 10:53.92
4 Ionescu, Lucille 12 u dub 10:58.35
5 Bixler, Maddie 12 wchend 11:03.00
6 Sawers, Elizabeth 11 c rocks 11:08.26
7 Glasier, Alex 9 ojr 11:24.79
8 Hooven, Makenzie 12 a ryan 11:25.79
9 Holston, Abby 11 episc 11:32.75
10 Reid, Haley 12 shan 11:34.38
11 Squeri, Andrea 11 dtowne 11:35.37
12 Morris, Elizabeth 12 souder 11:49.79
13 Antoni, Maria 11 u mor 11:52.03
14 Bolton, Karina 12 quaker 11:56.56
15 Smith, Kelly 12 wceast 12:00.18
16 Murphy, Tyshira 11 central 12:03.30
17 Green, Julianna 11 ridley 12:07.98
18 Wentz, Courtney 11 cbeast 12:09.28
19 Krause, Amelia 10 cbwest 12:11.17
20 Hnatin, Gab 12 u mer 12:26.25
21 McCloskey, Deirdre 12 mma 12:35.68
22 Murphy, Sydney 12 cbsouth 12:41.33
23 Willey, Katie 9 kennet 12:41.88
24 Dougherty, Maura 12 ndame 13:03.71
25 O'Dea, Bridie 10 prendi 13:11.95
26 Bauer, Caroline 12 gma 13:12.80
27 Jones, Julia 9 dtownw 13:19.87
28 Riley, Melissa 12 u dar 13:26.76
29 Fitzgerald, Erin 10 wissah 13:47.56
Girls Long Jump
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Jones, Alison ng abp ryn 16-10.5
2 Moore, Maddy 11 ridley 15-08.75
3 Ransom, Bria 11 goretti 15-06.75
4 Harmon, Aariona 9 del val 15-03.5
5 Besecz, Evelyn 10 dtowne 15-03
6 Yemm, Emily 10 crocks 15-02.5
7 Burgess, Carol 12 great v 15-00.25
8 Sykes, Lauren 9 pw 14-04.75
9 Graham, Emmalee 11 merion mercy 14-03.5
10 Muhammad, Jameela 11 p robes 14-02
11 Brodish, Michayla 12 soud 14-01.75
12 Fizzano, Carly 10 episcop 13-11.5
13 Walker, Tina 10 padua 13-10
14 Yatsko, Mikayla 9 up mer 13-09.75
15 Wilson, Becca 12 cbsouth 13-09
16 Ritchey, Leah ng WC East 13-06
17 Keenan, Cassie 10 notre d 13-02.5
18 Lafferty, Ashley 10 cbwest 13-01.5
19 Park, Debby 9 up more 13-01
20 Glasco, Anya 10 henders 13-01.5
21 Odenwald, Peyton 9 cbeast 12-11.5
22 Brown-Jones, Michelle 10 up dar 12-06.75
23 Cave, Maggie 10 boyer 11-09.25
24 Rastatter, Jenna 9 bon pren 11-04
25 Pastore, Celia 9 ohara Foul
26 Preston-Miller, Kamirah 11 bartram Foul
27 Reid, Elizabeth 12 l cath Foul
Girls Shot Put
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Hoch, Isabelle 11 arch ryan 35-00.75
2 Wylie, Shakiema 11 ridley 31-01.25
3 Laforest, Lorielle 9 o'hara 30-07.25
4 McCann, Christine 12 episcopal 29-11
5 Streeter, Kody 10 boyert 29-00.75
6 Thomas, Destiny 10 neuman gor 28-09
7 Melck, Kimberly 10 up merion 28-06
8 Grossov, Barbara 11 quakert 28-01.75
9 Loumakis, Jenna 11 wc east 27-11.75
10 Pierce, Donneisha 11 chester 27-11.25
11 Way, Abby 11 soudert  27-10
12 Mckenna, Kiki 10 soudert  27-08.5
13 Grady, Rachel 11 dtown east 27-06.5
14 Squillace, Emily 10 cb east 27-06
15 Gross, Kelly 10 msja 27-05
16 Grubb, Madison 11 dtown east 27-03.75
17 Williams, Monique 11 chester 26-06
18 Kesslos, Katia 12 george 25-00
19 Flint, Riley 10 boyert 24-09
20 Hanah-Drollerd, Chloe 11 george 24-09
21 Dwyer, Machaela   mcdevit 23-09.5
22 Erickson, Gemma 10 kennet 23-06.75
23 Pittman, Bethany 10 great val 23-05.25
24 Mortimer, Dani 10 great val 23-00.75
25 Ford, Gabrielle 10 abing friends 22-08.75
26 Jones, Shavana   mcdevit 22-00.5
27 Sweeney, Caroline 11 ridley 21-09.5
28 Tull, Alyia 11 ply whit 21-08.25
29 Boccelli, Brianna 10 cb east 21-00
30 Zibinski, Alexis 10 wc east 20-11
31 Boyle, Claire 10 msja 20-09.5
32 Ilogdigwe, Kene 11 up darb 20-06
33 White, Anna 10 bonner-prendie 20-05
34 Thomas, Mia 10 vjm 20-04.75
35 Guckin, Marissa 9 vjm 19-08.25
36 Bowe, Jessica 9 up merion 19-07.5
37 Bacon, Aliyah 10 bonner-prendie 19-03.5
38 Quillen, Dejana 10 paul robe 14-07.5
39 Kleinfelder, Stephanie 9 con egan DNS
40 Johnson, Taylor   hallih DNS
Girls Pole Vault
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Wood, Savannah 11 crocks 10-09
2 Johnson, Marissa 12 crocks 9-00
3 Apostolico, Bailey 10 padua 9-00
4 Deissler, Kaitlyn 12 crocks 9-00
5 Harris, Cam 10 padua 8-06
6 Meadows, Megan 12 hender 8-06
7 Olsen, Christine 12 george 8-00
8 Garr, Danielle 12 ridley 7-06
9 Roche, Kelly 12 dtowne 7-06
10 Berner, Lexi 11 abp ryan 7-06
11 Kirn, Megan 10 abp ryan 7-06
12 Whitmarsh, Laura 12 padua 7-00
13 Darrows, Mikayla 11 cbwest 7-00
14 Nagy, Kayla 12 great v 7-00
15 Jury, Alison 12 kennett 7-00
16 McAllister, Shannon 11 pw NH
17 Howley, Emma 10 episcop NH
18 Marchesano, Jenna 10 abp ryan NH
19 Oropollo, Hannah 9 bon pren NH
Girls High Jump
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Samueals, Shelby 12 con egan 5-04
2 Hollister, Michaela 12 vjm 5-02
3 O'Malley, Moira 10 souder 5-02
4 McGlynn, Allison 10 henderson 5-00
5 Reiche, Maddie 12 msja 5-00
6 Hemingway, Becca 10 boyer 4-10
7 Durso, Sarah 11 padua 4-06
8 Keyes, Britny 12 abp ryan 4-06
9 Flaig, Rachel 12 dtowne 4-06
10 O'Rourke, Bridget 10 cbwest 4-06
11 Altman, Brittany 9 crocks 4-06
12 Soufleris, Julia 9 crocks 4-06
13 Fifer, Victoria 11 great v 4-06
14 Hair, Madelyn 10 boyer 4-04
15 Woodruff, Nicole 12 dtowne 4-04
16 Brooks, Kelly 10 cbwest 4-04
17 Norris, Quinn 9 notre d 4-02
18 Bismark-Petit, Brianna 10 great v NH
19 Davis, Nicole 10 abp ryan NH
20 Rivers, Bria 9 pw NH
21 Sheehan, Aine 11 ohara NH
22 Hoey, Jess 12 ohara NH
23 Rottloff, Erin 9 con egan no jump
Girls Triple Jump
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Berecz, Evelyn 10 dtown e 36-03.25
2 Maurer, Jen 12 perk val 35-02.75
3 Hair, Autumn 12 wissah 33-01
4 Sobolesky, Jordan 10 padua 32-04.5
5 Mapp, Matayia 11 friends cent 32-01.75
6 Morgan, Layne 10 up dub 31-10.75
7 Wilson, Rebecca 12 cb south 31-09.25
8 Robinson, Iganae 11 mcdev 31-01.75
9 Rankin, Sara 12 o'hara 30-11
10 Keyes, Britany 12 arch ryan 30-05.5
11 Hepler, Sarah 12 souder 30-03
12 Smith, Keeasia 10 chester 30-02.5
13 Mills, Danielle 9 up darby 29-03
14 Soufleris, Julia 9 cr south 28-09.25
15 Lupica, Kate 9 vjm 28-08.75
16 Dellavalle, Devon 12 notre dame 28-04
17 Curcio, Hallie 12 great val 28-03.5
18 McKeaney, Liz 10 bonner- prendie 28-01.25
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
Place Team Finals
1 Friends Central 9:52.86
2 Upper Darby 10:05.73
3 Episcopal Academy 10:15.56
4 Council Rock South 10:17.75
5 WC East 10:18.79
6 CB South 10:18.89
7 CB West 10:20.05
8 Paul Robeson 10:23.03
9 Upper Merion 10:27.65
10 Downingtown East 10:37.18
11 Council Rock North 10:40.20
12 Henderson 10:41.80
13 Springfield - M 10:50.71
14 Padua 10:52.11
15 O'Hara 10:54.92
16 Boyertown 11:01.79
17 Bonner - Prendie 11:05.41
18 Upper Dublin 11:07.88
19 Ridley 11:13.17
20 Wissahickon 11:14.57
21 Villa Joseph Marie 11:19.95
22 Merion Mercy 11:21.73
23 Bishop Shanahan 11:26.37
24 Souderton 11:32.66
25 Great Valley 11:40.64
26 Archbishop Ryan 11:41.12
27 Mt St Joes Academy 11:43.45
28 Notre Dame 11:43.96
29 CB East 11:46.41
30 Kennett 11:51.09
31 Downingtown West 11:57.63
32 Bishop McDevitt 12:02.80
33 Central 12:08.45
34 Upper Moreland 12:28.86
35 George 13:16.19
36 OJR DNR
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
Place Team Finals
1 Ridley 1:51.90
2 Paul Robeson 1:51.99
3 Villa Joseph Marie 1:52.32
4 Episcopal Academy 1:52.56
5 Chester 1:53.35
6 Archbishop Ryan 1:53.46
7 Wissahickon 1:53.46
8 Quakertown 1:53.86
9 Souderton Area 1:55.24
10 WC Henderson 1:55.26
11 Neumann Goretti 1:55.63
12 Delaware Valley 1:55.86
13 Padua Academy 1:56.28
14 Downington East 1:57.02
15 Mount St. Joseph Acad 1:57.14
16 Central 1:58.24
17 Council Rock South 1:59.61
18 Plymouth Whitemarsh 2:00.45
19 Central Bucks West 2:00.47
20 Upper Dublin 2:01.48
21 Downington West 2:02.31
22 Central Bucks East 2:03.11
23 Upper Darby 2:03.73
24 Kennett 2:04.08
25 Boyertown 2:04.17
26 Cardinal O'Hara 2:05.48
27 Martin Luther King 2:05.84
28 WC East 2:06.50
29 Little Flower 2:13.18
30 Upper Merion 2:15.86
31 McDevitt 2:25.01
32 Merion Mercy 2:26.30
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
Place Team Finals
1 Notre Dame 4:09.57
2 Neumann Goretti 4:11.48
3 Downingtown West 4:14.31
4 Council Rock South 4:15.62
5 Baldwin 4:19.63
6 Penn Wood 4:24.78
7 Upper Darby 4:26.58
8 Episcopal Academy 4:30.58
9 Central Bucks East 4:31.56
10 Martin Luther King 4:31.65
11 Ridley 4:33.02
12 WC East 4:34.84
13 Cardinal O'Hara 4:35.59
14 Friend's Central 4:40.00
15 Owen J Roberts 4:40.15
16 Central High 4:40.23
17 Boyertown 4:44.41
18 WC Henderson 4:46.69
19 Wissahickon 4:47.94
20 Bartram 4:50.29
21 Kennett 4:50.52
22 Archbishop Ryan 4:52.02
23 Chester 4:52.60
24 Padua Academy 4:53.50
25 Bishop Shanahan 4:53.72
26 Abington Friends 4:53.82
27 Souderton Area 4:54.22
28 George School 4:56.32
29 Villa Joseph Marie 4:58.32
30 Springfield (Montco) 4:58.70
31 Central Bucks West 5:02.47
32 Mount St. Joseph 5:03.47
33 Central Bucks South 5:04.85
34 Gwynedd Mercy 5:07.33
35 Upper Merion 5:07.82
36 Plymouth Whitemarsh 5:13.54
37 Merion Mercy 5:14.67
38 Upper Moreland 6:15.62