DVGTCA Meet #5 16-Jan-2015  Lehigh
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
Place Full Name Year Team  Prelims
1 Martin, Jenny 12 methac 9.69
2 Jones, Alison 11 a ryan 9.72
3 Harper, Semaje 12 s hav 9.90
4 Zukowski, Allyson 12 nesham 9.97
5 Rimlinger, Nikki 11 methac 10.28
6 Follis, Lauren 10 n penn 10.02
7 Tull, Ayana 10 plymw 10.10
8 Milligan, Jessica 11 pennri 10.13
9 Hedin, Stephanie 12 perk v 10.18
10 Woods, Chrissy 11 cbwest 10.20
11 Keyes, Britny 12 a ryan 10.23
12 Taub, Shannon 12 c rocks 10.25
13 Weir, Cassie 12 gar va 10.37
14 Chen, Sunny 12 s hav 10.58
15 Smith, Catherine 12 abing 10.63
16 Boafo, Lovelace 11 bensal 10.64
17 Williams, Phylicia 10 coates 10.64
18 Smith, Rachel 11 quaker 10.65
19 Matthew, Dela 10 n penn 10.70
20 Carter, Nakayla 11 chester 10.71
21 Gomaa, Emon 11 wceast 10.71
22 Dudzinsky, Jane 12 ndame 10.79
23 Maiden, Brynn 11 perk v 10.79
24 DeSipio, Rebecca 10 hatb h 10.89
25 Corrales, Angelica 10 chiche 10.90
26 Phipps, Melissa 11 ridley 10.93
27 Castor, Cora 10 l mor 10.94
28 Miller, Sam 10 marple 10.95
29 Parker, Monica 11 interb 10.95
30 Ciccone, Lexie 10 gar va 11.02
31 Odenwald, Hannah 11 cbeast 11.06
32 Gonzalez, Kayla 10 hatb h 11.11
33 Donnelly, Rowan 10 ojr 11.12
34 Yatsko, Mikayla 9 u mer 11.12
35 Tyler, Lilya 12 wceast 11.14
36 Staten, Aliyah 12 girls' 11.15
37 Bennington, Alexsey 11 pennri 11.20
38 Higgins, Patty 10 bensal 11.21
39 Hunt, Diana 11 u mor 11.27
40 Zimmerman, Eliza 10 penncr 11.37
41 Devenney, Katie 10 ridley 11.43
42 Rothenberger, Julia 11 boyer 11.48
43 Muldoon, Naisra 11 mlk 11.53
44 Agrio, Cheyenne 11 penns 11.55
45 Mutz, Maria 11 l mer 11.77
46 Betz, Elizabeth 11 w ten 11.78
47 Kotha, Navya 10 vjmar 11.84
48 Page, Braya 9 u dar 11.91
49 Kante, Aminata 10 u dar 11.93
50 Kiloran, Colleen 11 w ten 11.94
51 Schwartz, Juliana 9 nesham 12.10
52 Meadows, Megan 12 wchend 12.17
53 Monaghan, Ashley 12 vjmar 12.17
54 Brooks, Kelly 10 cbwest 12.23
55 Bobak, Chantell 9 souder 12.38
56 Shevehenko, Grace 9 havfd 12.62
57 Showers, Darby 11 nazar 12.93
58 Brodish, Micayla 12 souder 13.07
59 Wilkinson, Mary 12 nazar 13.74
60 Neff, Lilly 11 havfd 13.95
61 Boudazin, Marie 12 penncr 18.17
62 Byrnes, Anna 11 cbsouth dnr
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Martin, Jenny 12 methac 9.59
2 Jones, Alison 11 a ryan 9.73
3 Hedin, Stephanie 12 perk v 9.87
4 Zukowski, Allyson 12 nesham 9.90
5 Harper, Semaje 12 s hav 10.07
6 Keyes, Britny 12 a ryan 10.16
7 Follis, Lauren 10 n penn 10.18
8 Taub, Shannon 12 c rocks 10.21
9 Woods, Chrissy 11 cbwest 10.22
10 Rimlinger, Nikki 11 methac 10.28
11 Tull, Ayana 10 plymw 10.43
12 Milligan, Jessica 11 pennri 13.10
Girls 60 Meter Dash
Place Full Name Year Team Prelims
1 Pressley, Dasia 10 pennsb 7.5
2 Muhammed, Jameela 11 robes 7.8
3 Slowly, Janiel 12 chelt 7.8
4 Smith, Diedre 12 overb 7.8
5 McLaughlin, Val 12 ridley 8.0
6 Maher, Lexus 12 w ten 8.1
7 Boulware, Jolesha 12 coates 8.1
8 Berry, Nierra 10 chiche 8.1
9 Brenfleck, Jessica 10 npenn 8.1
10 Stokes, Aliyah 11 ndame 8.2
11 Vandergrift, Meredith 12 quaker 8.2
12 Maturani, Haley 11 wchend 8.2
13 Resto, Jelena 12 dvc 8.2
14 Kwashie, Ama 10 ne hs 8.2
15 Lemelin, Tori 10 shan 8.2
16 Schramm, Katie 10 vjmar 8.3
17 Dietrich, Jennifer 10 baldw 8.3
18 Carraba, Sophie 11 abing 8.4
19 Smith, Keeasia 10 chester 8.4
20 Hemingway, Becca 10 boyer 8.4
21 Thompson, Kamyrn 12 mlk 8.4
22 Ebby, Ellie 9 l mer 8.4
23 Nowoswiat, Maddy 10 penncr 8.4
24 Williams, Morgan 11 girls' 8.4
25 Andreoli, Stephanie 10 c rocks 8.4
26 Runquist, Analyn 9 nesham 8.5
27 Gomaa, Nacera 9 wceast 8.5
28 Schultz, Chloe 12 u dub 8.5
29 Martin, Taylor 11 cbeast 8.5
30 Bernotas, Katelyn 10 ojr 8.5
31 Gardner, Taylor 9 motivhs 8.6
32 Ormshee, Nora 11 perk v 8.6
33 Williams, Tiara 9 s hav 8.6
34 McClure, Caitlyn 9 methac 8.6
35 Hill, Martayja 9 u dar 8.6
36 Fritz, Lindsay 11 wissah 8.7
37 Petrosino, Kaila 11 rustin 8.7
38 Gilbert, Alex 12 george 8.7
39 Taylor, Khatimah 10 eng sci 8.7
40 Morgan, Madison 10 pennri 8.7
41 Morgan, Ashley 11 pwood 8.7
42 Moritz, Taylor 9 souder 8.8
43 Wilson, Shannon 12 abingf 8.8
44 Cramer, Kelly 12 cbwest 8.9
45 Ohemeng, Kristina 11 pennch 9.0
46 Flager, Kylie 10 hatb h 9.1
47 Solitario, Annalyse 11 nazar 9.1
48 Fornoff, Jill 10 kennet 9.2
49 White, Charjanet 9 hill 9.3
50 Coe, Ashley 10 imhotep 9.5
51 Gronovsky, Sami 10 plymw 9.7
52 Durrant, Micah 10 sside 9.5
53 Kelly, Alanna 9 spr-m 9.6
54 Bak, Irene 10 cbsouth 9.6
55 Kurylec, Julia 9 l mor 9.6
56 Erwin, Jada 10 ben fr 9.7
57 Jolly, Savannah 9 havfd 9.7
58 Stearns, Sydni 10 gar va 10.2
59 Margulis, Gabby 9 u mer 10.5
60 Waters, Kiersten 11 interb 12.3
61 Warren, Da'Nayyah 12 a park dnr
Girls 60 Meter Dash
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Pressley, Dasia 10 pennsb 7.78
2 Muhammed, Jameela 11 robes 8.07
3 McLaughlin, Val 12 ridley 8.14
4 Stokes, Aliyah 11 ndame 8.22
5 Slowly, Janiel 12 chelt 8.23
6 Maher, Lexus 12 w ten 8.31
7 Smith, Diedre 12 overb 8.35
8 Boulware, Jolesha 12 coates 8.37
9 Berry, Nierra 10 chiche 8.39
10 Brenfleck, Jessica 10 npenn 8.41
11 Vandergrift, Meredith 12 quaker 8.49
12 Maturani, Haley 11 wchend 8.51
Girls 200 Meter Dash
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Rogers, Husniyyah 12 penns 25.87
2 Freeman, Jordan 12 overb 26.99
3 Nero, Tikki 10 del-val 27.06
4 Fielding, Lydia 10 cbsouth 27.30
5 Birch, Shannon 12 u dar 27.31
6 Jones, Keira 12 abingf 27.35
7 Churchville, Cheyenne 11 perk v 27.54
8 Meyers, Teneisha 10 ojr 27.88
9 Groth, Kelly 11 methac 27.89
10 Greenberg, Ellie 11 baldw 28.30
11 Hill, Bella 10 vjmar 28.40
12 Brong, Haley 12 c rocks 28.41
13 Doebley, Sarah 11 l mer 28.68
14 Brady, Carolyn 12 pennch 28.84
15 Boli, Madyson 9 nesham 28.97
16 Young, Gloria 11 imhotep 29.14
17 Mulhearn, Abby 11 cbwest 29.38
18 Taylor, Sabrina 9 u dub 29.41
19 Petrillo, Connie 9 kennet 29.53
20 Cunningham, Reecie 11 motivhs 29.82
21 Hatala, Maggie 11 w ten 29.91
22 Braeunle, Victoria 10 n penn 30.12
23 Morgan, Ashley 11 pwood 30.30
24 Thompson, Heather 10 hatb h 30.50
25 Wagner, Jenna 10 c rockn 30.54
26 Hong, Becca 12 wissah 30.59
27 Delor, Emily 11 wchend 30.65
28 Caine, Melanie 12 cbeast 30.69
29 Salmon, Shamoya 9 hill 31.04
30 Lawson, Ayanna 9 mlk 31.23
31 Peterson, Alyssa 10 wceast 31.23
32 Threadgill, Sarai 9 a park 31.43
33 Erwin, Jada 10 ben fr 31.50
34 Daniels, Tijay 9 eng sci 31.51
35 Petrosino, Kaila 11 rustin 31.60
36 Sortino, Olivia 10 boyer 31.62
37 Mikula, Jill 10 george 31.73
38 Brown, Tamia 10 girls' 31.94
39 Delaney, Annie 10 shan 31.94
40 James, May 12 pennri 31.95
41 Kelly, Alanna 9 spr-m 31.97
42 Brydges, Allie 11 interb 32.01
43 Whitehead, Siani 11 dobb 32.05
44 Forbes, Na'Jay 9 bensal 32.42
45 Morris, Jacqueline 9 nazar 32.60
46 Ciolko, Emily 10 l mor 33.64
47 Mitchell, Amirah 9 central 34.00
48 Mariotti, Emily 9 havfd 34.82
49 Wang, Ricky 10 sside 34.92
50 Smith, Cydney 9 coates 35.15
51 Martelak, Abby 11 u mor 43.27
Girls 300 Meter Dash
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Brissett, Chanel 10 chelt 41.90
2 Dambly, Julia 11 ndame 43.48
3 Murray, Janiece 12 chiche 44.67
4 Ryan, Lexi 11 u mer 44.68
5 Harrell, Shardae 12 robes 44.99
6 Camburn, Sierra 10 quaker 45.18
7 Fitzgerald, Danayzah 9 chester 45.49
8 Braeunig, Sydney 9 souder 46.21
9 Chen, Sunny 12 s hav 46.27
10 McLeod-White, Sidney 10 frcent 46.35
11 Callueng, Lauren 12 ridley 46.95
12 Pitts, Tenae 12 abing 47.45
13 Myers, Laura 10 marple 48.18
14 Sykes, Lauryn 9 plymw 49.70
15 Danaker, Taylor 9 penncr 50.61
16 Rieser, Amelia 9 harrit 52.97
Girls 400 Meter Dash
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Chapman, Taylor 12 pennri 60.49
2 Schneider, Mikayla 11 ndame 61.21
3 Paciello, Rachel 12 plymw 62.04
4 Sherrod, Nia 12 overb 62.29
5 Nesmith, Sierra 12 girls' 62.57
6 Owens, Angel 12 motivhs 62.65
7 Barnett, Myla 9 baldw 63.24
8 Holub, Jessica 11 methac 64.37
9 Gilbert, Karli 12 boyer 64.55
10 McGinley, Caitlin 12 coates 64.69
11 Coleman, Rachel 10 wissah 64.96
12 King, Maria 11 l mer 65.58
13 Dorsey, Avani 10 imhotep 66.06
14 Jackson, Cara 10 souder 66.52
15 Rotibi, Bode 10 hatb h 66.72
16 Oswald, Cheyenne 12 nesham 66.93
17 Morrison, Kristin 11 penns 66.94
18 Mendez, Mia 9 abingf 67.29
19 Sajjan, Seema 10 n penn 67.33
20 Casini, Susanna 10 kennet 67.55
21 Daniels, Michelle 10 perk v 67.64
22 Klarich, Caitlin 10 nazar 67.66
23 Slowly, Janiel 12 chelt 68.04
24 Holt, Lauren 10 marple 68.04
25 Shewbrooks, Meaghan 10 cbeast 68.25
26 Thompson, Caroline 9 ojr 69.02
27 Abah, Victoria 12 del-val 70.13
28 Evans, Bekah 10 quaker 70.18
29 McDonnell, Megan 10 c rocks 70.57
30 Paolizzi, Katharine 10 wceast 70.69
31 Moss, Heather 12 w ten 71.29
32 Harper, Na'shay 11 dobb 71.51
33 Grayum, Rebecca 10 havfd 71.89
34 Ebner, Victoria 10 spr-m 71.91
35 Robinson, Felicia 10 pennch 72.37
36 Mathis, Brianna 9 interb 72.61
37 Quillen, Dejana 10 robes 72.75
38 Murray, elena 9 gar va 73.13
39 Dreux, Simone 11 george 73.90
40 Harrer, Julia 12 shan 74.12
41 Klang, Laura 10 rustin 74.15
42 Dryden, Emma 10 cbwest 74.49
43 Crouthers, Cara 11 u mor 74.90
44 Jimenez, Maddie 9 vjmar 75.64
45 Zhao, Lisa 11 sside 78.31
46 Wassum, Lauren 11 bensal 78.64
47 Veit, Maddie 11 cbsouth 80.85
48 Brigman, Eliza 10 chiche 81.67
49 Cromwell, Brigid 9 l mor 83.67
50 Groce, Syprise 9 a park 88.37
Girls 600 Meter Run
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Mansaray, Agnes 11 pwood 1:40.93
2 Henderson, Jane 12 harrit 1:45.61
3 Anderson, Alexis 9 u mer 1:47.43
4 McClendon, Dominique 11 central 1:47.58
5 Ohlsson, Senna 9 ridley 1:48.05
6 Kensey, Ciani 9 mlk 1:48.85
7 Cisco, Jasmine 11 u dar 1:50.67
8 Henderson, Val 10 s hav 1:56.55
9 Carter, Nakayla 11 chester 1:58.35
10 Clark, Jess 10 c rockn 2:02.48
Girls 800 Meter Run
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Sargent, Olivia 11 penns 2:19.62
2 Greene, Tasha 10 harrit 2:22.48
3 Morton, Morgan 10 u mer 2:23.68
4 White, Konleigh 11 perk v 2:29.30
5 Dunn, Diana 11 penncr 2:29.60
6 Gable, Brittany 9 c rocks 2:30.86
7 Moy, Marielle 12 wchend 2:31.19
8 Gransby, Anisa 11 girls' 2:31.24
9 Durnin, Erin 12 vjmar 2:32.26
10 Szapary, Claire 10 frcent 2:32.80
11 Shewbrooks, Meaghan 12 cbeast 2:33.33
12 Aunina, emily 10 cbwest 2:33.97
13 Harrell, Shardae 12 robes 2:36.93
14 Blackton, Olivia 12 spr-m 2:37.07
15 Lehman, Becca 9 nesham 2:38.37
16 Engle, Riley 12 c rockn 2:38.38
17 Rimmer, Krysten 10 coates 2:39.36
18 Ross, Hayley 10 wissah 2:39.70
19 Kaba, Rokia 10 p wood 2:39.94 
20 Minford, Tish 10 gar va 2:40.68
21 Duquid, Katie 10 wceast 2:41.05
22 Eshraghi, Amelia 9 n penn 2:41.16
23 Huston, Corinne 12 marple 2:41.29
24 Dijiosia, Caroline 12 plymw 2:43.04
25 Brooks, Stephanie 12 bensal 2:43.11
26 Carter, Cheyenne 10 imhotep 2:43.46
27 Byrne, Julie 9 methac 2:44.06
28 McGarry, Marissa 9 baldw 2:44.57
29 Coffey, Audry 9 rustin 2:45.19
30 Stratz, Rebecca 10 cbsouth 2:46.07
31 Schaffer, Sophie 9 l mer 2:46.49
32 Beck, Aimee 11 pennri 2:49.40
33 Turner, Neeyah 10 chelt 2:46.60
34 Foney, Tiffany 11 overb 2:48.33
35 Kohler, Ellie 10 souder 2:48.53
36 Pizarro, Emily 11 chester 2:51.35
37 McGonagle, Katie 10 shan 2:52.72
38 Brown, Madison 10 kennet 2:53.66
39 Love, Nydirah 12 motivhs 2:55.12
40 Delano, Corrin 11 w ten 2:56.44
41 Teresiak, Michelle 9 l mor 2:59.07
42 Marcus, Hailey 10 u dub 3:00.04
43 O'Donnell, Brillianna 11 interb 3:04.18
44 Keough, Emily 9 u mor 3:19.03
45 Thomas, Shaniyah 10 chiche 3:19.69
46 Wyszynski, Paige 10 nazar 3:20.38
47 Vaughn, Hanna 12 george 3:54.90
48 Freeman, Alex 12 a ryan dnr
Girls 1000 Meter Run
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Cardi, Isabel 10 s hav 3:11.64
2 Jawork, Kelly 10 abing 3:12.80
3 Schumaker, Emily 12 boyer 3:16.92
4 Traore, Awa 11 u dar 3:23.44
5 Smith, Emily 11 pennch 3:24.22
6 Wallen, Brianna 12 ridley 3:24.39
7 Douglas, Daja 10 central 3:26.10
8 Bolton, Karina 11 quaker 3:30.08
9 Novo, Nicole 11 sside 3:45.70
10 Hilliard, Genna 12 hatb h 3:48.87
Girls Mile Run
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Hutton, Brooke 9 coates 5:15.17
2 Twomey, Meridith 11 penns 5:17.91
3 Henderson, Maura 12 harrit 5:25.32
4 Ocamb, Maddie 11 quaker 5:28.54
5 Gerlach, Lindsay 12 cbwest 5:30.26
6 Carroll, Kyra 9 mlk 5:31.33
7 O'Donnell, Lynne 9 w ten 5:33.48
8 Gardizy, Ariana 9  n penn 5:35.31
9 Sauers, Elizabeth 11 c rocks 5:37.12
10 Stolpe, Hannah 11 perk v 5:37.36
11 Harmon, Caroline 12 l mor 5:38.34
12 Harmar, Lila 9 chelt 5:38.79
13 Colston, Danae 12 eng sci 5:39.21
14 Bixler, Maddie 12 wchend 5:40.04
15 Taranta, Nadia 9 frcent 5:41.44
16 Kramlik, Hannah 12 pennri 5:45.36
17 Glasier, Alex 9 ojr 5:46.20
18 Quinn, Alyssa 11 hatb h 5:52.18
19 Heiges, Julia 11 cbeast 5:53.53
20 Antoni, Maria 11 u mor 5:54.74
21 Brill, Maddy 12 baldw 5:58.21
22 Green, Julianna 11 ridley 6:09.43
23 Sanchez, June 9 u mer 6:13.33
24 Rafter, Kerri 10 wceast 6:14.08
25 Neals, Taylor 10 vjmar 6:14.53
26 Murphy, Sydney 12 cbsouth 6:15.36
27 Bastida, Natalia 11 nesham 6:16.28
28 Murray, Amanda 9 boyer 6:19.91
29 Eller, Casey 11 rustin 6:24.21
30 Hartner, Hannah 11 marple 6:32.04
31 O'Connor, Erica 10 s hav 6:36.01
32 Ionescu, Candice 12 u dub 6:38.48
33 Tan, Simonet 9 bensal 6:40.78
34 Watters, Emma 10 souder 6:40.92
35 Luong, Eden 10 interb 6:42.59
36 Carr, Camile 9 l mer 6:44.27
37 Foley, Julia 9 methac 6:47.75
38 McLaughlin, Jaclyn 10 wissah 6:56.39
39 McGlone, Kelly 10 shan 7:00.26
40 Goss, Teegan 9 a park 7:07.08
41 Stio, Sophia 9 george 7:53.14
42 Rodriguez, Penelope 11 chester 7:55.82
43 DeFrank, Rose 10 chiche 7:55.97
Girls Long Jump
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Przybylowski, Ariana ng Pennridge 17-00.25
2 Jones, Alison 11 abp ryn 16-09.5
3 Martin, Jenny 12 meth 16-08.5
4 Maurer, Jen 12 perk v 16-07
5 Reeves, Julia 11 springside 16-02.5
6 Williams, Allison 11 n penn 15-10
7 Cannon, Kaila 12 haverf 15-09.75
8 Kwashie, Ama 10 northeast 15-04
9 Morgan, Layne 10 up dub 15-02
10 Payne, Quinaysia 9 ridley 15-01.25
11 Fredrick, Brianna 9 nesh 14-10.5
12 Odenwald, Hannah 11 cbeast 14-09.5
13 McLead-White, Sydney 10 friends c 14-08.75
14 Sykes, Lauren 9 pw 14-07.5
15 Hackman, Madison 9 pennsb 14-04.75
16 Burton, Aniyah 9 coates 14-01.5
17 Nixon, Shannon 10 chelt 14-00.75
18 Brodish, Michayla 12 soud 14-00.5
19 Soufleris, Julia 9 crocks 13-11
20 Gilligan, Megan 12 penncr 13-08.5
21 Trotter, Jessica 10 up dar 13-08
22 Cave, Maggie 10 boyer 13-05
23 Pressley, Yasmeen 12 del val 13-02.75
24 Lafferty, Ashley 10 cbwest 13-02
25 Puodziunas, Jessica 10 naza 13-02
26 Duffy, Maggie 11 ojr 13-01.25
27 Dellavalle, Devon 12 notre d 13-00.5
28 Cheng, Celine 12 wc east 12-11
29 Park, Debby 9 up more 12-07.5
30 Blaney, Alison 10 cbsouth 12-05.5
31 McCracken, Elizabeth 9 bishop shan 12-01.5
32 Billbrough, Megan 11 inter 10-Nov
33 Barone, Morgan 9 up mer Foul
34 Mutz, Maria 12 lo mer no jumps
35 Ireland, Angel 9 george no jumps
Girls Shot Put
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Alexander, Ashley 11 chelt 38-01
2 Ali, Amelia 12 bensal 35-11
3 Arsdale, Elayna 11 bensal 34-02.5
4 Romero, Ciera 12 wm ten 33-01.25
5 Lunestry, Erin 12 perk v 32-07.5
6 Poe, Vanessa 11 lo mer 32-06
7 VanStrien, Brittany 10 n penn 31-08
8 Graham, Noelle 12 penncr 31-02.25
9 Lewin, Belinda 11 shaven 30-11.25
10 Waterman, Ashley 11 coates 30-07.5
11 Roehm, Elizabeth 11 cbeast 30-07
12 Weir, Cassie 12 garnet v 30-05
13 Boons, Amia 11 perk v 30-00
14 Katcavage, Cecillia 9 haver 30-00
15 Grossov, Barbara ng quaker 29-11.75
16 Kamara, Mamaka 12 a park 29-10.75
17 Mengel-O'Connell, Maude 11 n penn 29-05.5
18 Linares, Illiana 12 pennsb 29-04.5
19 Wylie, Shakiema 11 ridley 29-02.25
20 Pierce, Donneisha 11 chester 28-11.75
21 Valko, Sara 11 cbeast 28-08
22 Loumakis, Jenna 11 wceast 28-02.25
23 Lucchesi, Daria 10 meth 27-10.5
24 Streeter, Kody 10 boyer 27-07.25
25 Way, Abby 11 soud 27-07
26 Acevedo, Erika 11 chelt 27-02.5
27 Flint, Riley 10 boyer 27-02
28 O'Meara, Megan 11 marple 27-02
29 Ruddle, Oneisha 11 chester 27-00.75
30 Kelly, Brenda 11 spring - m 26-08.25
31 Melck, Kimberly 10 up mer 26-08.25
32 Kairo, Muthani 12 pw 26-04
33 McKenna, Kiki 10 soud 25-07.25
34 Butler, Simene 11 penn ch 25-06
35 Fortna, Shelby 10 cbwest 25-05.5
36 Ameyaw, Benedicta 11 inter 25-04.75
37 Eubank, Lauren 9 meth 24-07.5
38 Fuller, Allyson 12 cbwest 24-05.25
39 Matthews, Olivia 10 haver 24-04.25
40 Kelly, Nicole 11 wceast 24-04.75
41 Anderson, Anita 11 spring - ? 23-08
42 Ireland, Abby 12 george 23-03.5
43 Choi, Yoona 11 up more 22-03.25
44 Taing, Ching Ching 10 up mer 21-07.5
45 Gaddy, Eleanor 10 lo mer 21-06.75
46 Tull, Alyia 11 pw 21-01.5
47 Mitchell, Autumn 9 up dar 21-00.25
48 Hackney, Treanna 11 pennr 20-08.75
49 Guckin, Marissa 9 vjm 20-04.5
50 Dorcile, Micheline 11 up more 20-03.75
51 Kobylinski, Olivia 12 hatb ho 20-03.5
52 Warren, Ta'Morra 11 a park 20-02.75
53 Witherspoon, Joyce 9 nesh 20-02.75
54 Fox, Katie 12 hatb ho 19-02.5
55 Lewman, Kierman 9 pennr 18-10.75
56 Salas, Sylvia 10 nesh 18-06.5
57 Neptune, Drew 10 up dar 18-05.5
58 Nicolais, Anna 10 ab friends 18-05.25
59 Ireland, Abby 9 george 16-07
60 Coulburne, Nia 11 coates 15-08.75
Girls Pole Vault
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Johnson, Marissa 12 crocks 10-00
2 Mongiello, Alexis 11 pennsb 9-06
3 Burry, Sarah 11 meth 9-00
4 Kull, Morgan 11 n penn 8-06
5 Sachor, Savanna 10 ojr 8-06
6 Henne, Michael Ann 12 penncr 8-06
7 Meadows, Megan 12 hender 8-00
8 Distlar, Alyson 11 pennsb 8-00
9 Shaw, Chris 12 shaven 8-00
10 Smolow, Allison 12 nesh 8-00
11 Olsen, Christine 12 george 8-00
12 Van Duyne, Claire 10 shaven 8-00
13 Deissler, Kaitlyn 12 crocks 8-00
14 Wiener, Sarah 12 n penn 7-06
15 Garr, Danielle 12 ridley 7-06
16 Jury, Alison 12 kennett 7-06
17 Darrows, Mikayla 11 cbwest 7-06
18 Freeman, Alex 12 abp ryan 7-06
19 Heckart, Maddie 11 rustin 7-00
20 Berner, Lexi 11 abp ryan 7-00
21 Sharkey, Alyson 11 n penn 7-00
22 Testa, Brianna 11 cbeast 7-00
23 Hill, Logan 12 shaven 7-00
24 Brown, Fallon 9 meth NH
25 Nowoswiat, Maddy 10 penncr NH
26 Marchesano, Jenna 10 abp ryan NH
27 Zumar, Carly 9 pennsb NH
Girls High Jump
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Taub, Shannon 12 crocks 5-04
2 Hollister, Michaela 12 vjm 5-03
3 O'Malley, Moira 10 souder 5-02
4 Collins, Victoria 12 abington 5-02
5 Henningway, Becca 10 boyer 5-00
6 McGlynn, Allison 10 henderson 5-00
7 Cummings, Lindsay 11 quaker 5-00
8 Smith, Ashley 12 pennsb 4-10
9 Brondus, Asia 11 girls 4-10
10 Brett, Morgan 11 n penn 4-10
11 MacEntee, Cara 10 hatb ho 4-08
12 Boone, Amie 11 perk v 4-08
13 Agrio, Cheyenne 10 pennsb 4-08
14 O'Rourke, Bridget 10 cbwest 4-06
15 Streeter, Gayle 10 chelt 4-06
16 Williams, Phylicia 10 coates 4-06
17 Lehman, Becca 9 nesh 4-06
18 Verish, Elizabeth 11 cbeast 4-06
19 Brooks, Kelly 10 cbwest 4-06
20 Altman, Brittany 9 crocks 4-04
21 Houston, Rebecca 12 haver 4-04
22 Sharkey, Alyson ng n penn 4-04
23 Rivers, Bria 9 pw 4-02
24 Hair, Madelyn 10 boyer 4-02
25 Ciampitti, Jessica 10 penncr 4-02
26 Else, Devon 10 penncr 4-02
27 Lynch, Kristen 10 acad park 4-02
28 Dolan, Maggie 11 rustin 4-02
29 Crippen, Tianna 11 meth 4-02
30 Santoro, Maddie 10 haver NH
31 Bennett, Olivia 11 cbeast NH
32 Gray, Joezette 11 chelt NH
33 Williams, Kayla 10 up dar Scratch
Girls Triple Jump
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Sexton, Hannah 10 cbwest 35-00.25
2 Langley-Walker, Madison 9 chelt 35-00
3 Onuoha, Uche 12 pennsb 35-00
4 Yemm, Emily 10 crocks 34-09
5 Maurer, Jen 12 perk v 34-01
6 Marshall, Aghina 12 meth 34-00.25
7 Brady, Carolyn 12 penn ch 33-11.5
8 Hair, Autumn 12 wissa 33-03.25
9 Staten, Aliyah 12 girls 32-02.5
10 Mapp, Matayia 10 friends 31-11.5
11 Wilson, Becca 12 cbsouth 31-06.75
12 Keyes, Britny 12 abp ryan 30-08.5
13 O'Keefe, Caroline 10 notre  30-08.5
14 Hepler, Sarah 12 souder 29-11
15 Tucker, Brianna 11 coates 29-09.25
16 Smith, Keeasia 10 chest 29-09
17 Ziegler, Jackie 9 nesh 29-07.75
18 Glasco, Anya 10 hender 29-02.75
19 Qi, Helen 10 shaven 29-01.5
20 Duffy, Maggie 11 ojr 29-01.5
21 O'Keefe, Mackenzie 12 penncr 28-08.75
22 Cheng, Celine 12 wceast 28-08.5
23 Matthew, Dela 10 n penn 28-08
24 Phipps, Melissa 11 ridley 27-02.5
25 Choo, Cianna 9 naza Foul
Girls Distance Medley Relay
Place Team Finals
1 CB West 12:40.52
2 North Penn 12:42.23
3 Pennsbury 12:44.39
4 CB East 12:49.53
5 Garnet Valley 12:50.43
6 Perk Valley 12:50.86
7 Upper Dublin 12:58.01
8 Cheltenham 13:19.84
9 CB South 13:28.11
10 Hatboro Horsham 13:30.24
11 Ridley 13:32.05
12 Souderton Area 13:36.92
13 WC East 13:43.97
14 Wissahickon 13:45.50
15 Coatesville 13:45.54
16 Council Rock South 13:46.01
17 Friends Central 13:53.15
18 Lower Moreland 13:53.42
19 Henderson 13:56.25
20 Penncrest 14:00.89
21 Upper Merion 14:27.59
22 Boyertown 14:30.05
23 Pennridge 14:30.18
24 Rustin 14:46.62
25 OJR 14:49.75
26 Springfield - M 14:53.75
27 Methacton 15:00.25
28 Neshaminy 15:05.85
29 Harriton 15:06.02
30 Council Rock North 15:06.35
31 Upper Darby 15:08.19
32 William Tennent 15:17.43
33 Villa Joseph Marie 15:31.23
34 George 15:35.36
35 Central 15:36.74
36 Haverford 16:10.99
37 Upper Moreland 16:15.78
38 Bensalem 16:33.21
39 Abington 16:42.55
40 Lower Merion 16:45.30
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
Place Team Finals
1 Cheltenham 1:44.18
2 Springside 1:45.33
3 Penncrest 1:47.01
4 North Penn 1:49.57
5 Notre Dame 1:49.71
6 Girls 1:51.12
7 Ridley 1:51.32
8 CB West 1:52.45
9 Pennsbury 1:52.70
10 Baldwin 1:53.59
11 CB East 1:53.60
12 Chichester 1:53.70
13 Lower Merion 1:54.40
14 Methacton 1:54.40
15 Coatesville 1:54.71
16 Upper Dublin 1:55.40
17 Henderson 1:55.95
18 Delaware Valley 1:57.09
19 Paul Robeson 1:57.14
20 Upper Darby 1:57.99
21 OJR 1:58.17
22 Neshaminy 1:58.49
23 Perk Valley 1:59.72
24 Kennett 1:59.81
25 Strath Haven 2:00.85
26 William Tennent 2:00.95
27 Pennridge 2:01.45
28 Central 2:01.80
29 Marple Newtown 2:01.87
30 Penn Wood 2:03.03
31 Council Rock South 2:03.37
32 Academy Park 2:03.71
33 Upper Merion 2:03.81
34 WC East 2:03.89
35 Lower Moreland 2:04.70
36 Wissahickon 2:04.87
37 Villa Joseph Marie 2:04.89
38 Garnet Valley 2:06.12
39 CB South 2:06.34
40 Imhotep 2:06.47
41 Abington 2:06.47
42 ML King 2:07.38
43 Souderton Area 2:07.93
44 Motivation 2:09.37
45 Abington Friends 2:10.63
46 Bishop Shanahan 2:11.13
47 Boyertown 2:12.13
48 Hill Freedman Acad 2:12.69
49 Nazareth 2:15.50
50 Chester 2:18.28
51 Plymouth Whitemarsh 2:18.45
52 Haverford 2:19.08
53 Interboro 2:21.62
54 Upper Moreland 2:23.73
55 Bensalem DNR
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
Place Team Finals
1 North Penn 4:04.66
2 Cheltenham 4:05.74
3 Pennsbury 4:08.92
4 Abington 4:11.15
5 Penn Wood 4:13.38
6 Pennridge 4:14.37
7 Upper Dublin 4:17.72
8 Villa Joseph Marie 4:18.02
9 Upper Darby 4:19.80
10 Methacton 4:21.83
11 Wissahickon 4:21.96
12 Paul Robeson 4:22.29
13 Garnet Valley 4:24.64
14 Harriton 4:25.67
15 Neshaminy 4:27.40
16 ML King 4:27.80
17 CB East 4:28.11
18 Abington Friends 4:28.69
19 Ridley 4:28.77
20 Strath Haven 4:31.07
21 Motivation 4:31.34
22 Boyertown 4:32.61
23 Penncrest 4:33.43
24 Perk Valley 4:33.92
25 Council Rock South 4:34.29
26 Quakertown 4:34.93
27 CB West 4:35.81
28 Lower Moreland 4:36.56
29 Souderton Area 4:38.59
30 Lower Merion 4:41.65
31 Baldwin 4:41.92
32 Plymouth Whitemarsh 4:44.63
33 Central 4:44.69
34 Henderson 4:45.01
35 Haverford 4:47.33
36 Upper Moreland 4:48.96
37 Girls 4:49.04
38 OJR 4:51.15
39 George 4:53.33
40 CB South 4:54.79
41 Coatesville 4:58.15
42 Kennett 4:58.50
43 Nazareth  5:01.79
44 WC East 5:02.26
45 Hatboro Horsham 5:03.44
46 Interboro 5:04.41
47 William Tennent 5:04.42
48 Springfield - M 5:07.09
49 Upper Merion 5:10.80
50 Bensalem 5:12.01
51 Chester 5:16.60