DVGTCA Meet #4 9-Jan-2015 Haverford
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
Place Full Name Year Team  Prelims
1 Serratore, Nicolette 12 methac 8.97
2 Dallas, Taylor 11 central 9.07
3 Zuckowski, Allysa 12 nesham 9.08
4 Kendrick, Leah 11 cbeast 9.10
5 Hedin, Stephanie 12 perk v 9.19
6 Kozub, Mariah 12 penncr 9.25
7 Thomas, Destinee 10  n goretti 9.32
8 Harper, Semaje 12 s hav 9.41
9 Milligan, Jessica 11 pennri 9.44
10 Hair, Autumn 12 wissah 9.54
11 Woods, Chrissy 11 cbwest 9.55
12 Staten, Aliyah 12 girls' 9.65
13 Iacobbuci, Emma 10 gr val 9.69
14 Laskey, Miranda 11 w ten 9.75
15 DeSipio, Rebecca 10 hatb h 9.84
16 Dodds, Hannah 11 havfd 9.89
17 Corinaldi, Setchernu 10 eng sci 9.92
18 Gomaa, Emon 11 wceast 9.99
19 Phipps, Melissa 11 ridley 10.00
20 Carter, Nakayla 11 chester 10.01
21 Johnson, Alaina 10 prendi 10.09
22 Miller, Sam 10 marple 10.22
23 Hunt, Diana 11 u mor 10.23
24 Castor, Cora 10 l mor 10.23
25 Weir, Cassie 12 gar va 10.26
26 Matthew, Dela 10 n penn 10.30
27 Yatsko, Mikayla 9 u mer 10.32
28 Ciervo, Sabrina 11 mma 10.35
29 Rothenberger, Julia 11 boyer 10.38
30 Parker, Monica 11 interb 10.39
31 Mendelsohn, Lauren 12 harrit 10.54
32 Dudzinsky, Jane 12 ndame 10.54
33 Edwards, Cydney 9 u dar 10.58
34 Smith, Cassie 12 abing 10.60
35 Fox, Cayla 11 gma 10.74
36 Corrales, Angelica 10 chiche 10.84
37 Pirollo, Susanna 10 dtowne 10.89
38 Durso, Sarah 11 padua 10.98
39 Winter, Brittany 11 ohara  11.02
40 Monaghan, Ashley 12 vjmar 11.21
41 Nocitra, Michelle 12 nazar 11.04
42 Garlei, Kou 10 bartram 11.17
43 Simon, Sam 12 st bas 11.22
44 Meadows, Megan 12 wchend 11.45
45 Yubitani, Kiana 9 l mer 11.60
46 Christen, Elena 10 msj 11.98
47 Mastropietro, Kelly 12 st hub 12.02
48 Murdock, Mimi 10 george 12.94
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Serratore, Nicolette 12 methac 8.81
2 Dallas, Taylor 11 central 8.82
3 Zuckowski, Allysa 12 nesham 9.01
4 Kendrick, Leah 11 cbeast 9.05
5 Kozub, Mariah 12 penncr 9.06
6 Hedin, Stephanie 12 perk v 9.16
7 Milligan, Jessica 11 pennri 9.33
8 Thomas, Destinee 10  n goretti 9.40
9 Staten, Aliyah 12 girls' 9.42
10 Harper, Semaje 12 s hav 9.43
11 Hair, Autumn 12 wissah 9.54
12 Woods, Chrissy 11 cbwest 9.57
Girls 55 Meter Dash
Place Full Name Year Team Prelims
1 King, Allison 12 n penn 7.62
2 Maher, Lexus 12 w ten 7.67
3 Fielding, Lydia 10 cbsouth 7.72
4 Powell, Lauren 9 nazar 7.72
5 Jones, Keira 12 abingf 7.73
6 Pendleton, Dominique 11 l mer 7.77
7 Pratt, Lindsey 12 wceast 7.80
8 Dixon, Selah 9  n goretti 7.83
9 Gabel, Zoe 11 penncr 7.83
10 Koller, Rachel 11 gma 7.83
11 Hudson, Tashai 12 littlefl 7.84
12 Ryan, Lexi 11 u mer 7.88
13 Greenberg, Ellie 11 baldw 7.89
14 Andreoli, Stephanie 10 c rocks 7.89
15 Dodson, Alanna 11 methac 7.91
16 Moore, Maddy 11 ridley 7.94
17 Schramm, Katie 10 vjmar 7.98
18 Cuyler, Angelica 9 girls' 8.01
19 Meade, Jasmine 11 u mor 8.01
20 Casini, Susanna 10 kennet 8.02
21 Stravlino, Mavi 11 george 8.03
22 Allen, Taylor 9 penns 8.03
23 Wagner, Jenna 10 c rockn 8.04
24 Carabba, Sophia 11 abing 8.06
25 Runquist, Annalyn 9 nesham 8.06
26 Mulbah, Louisa 11 wissah 8.13
27 Hardin, Jacki 12 gr val 8.16
28 Simons, Tymia 10 bartram 8.18
29 Muldoon, Naisra 11 mlk 8.18
30 Shewbrooks, Meaghan 10 cbeast 8.18
31 Ensley, Laci 10 spr-d 8.18
32 Mitchell, Deidre 9 carrol 8.22
33 Harmon, Ayanna 12 eng sci 8.23
34 Walker, Tina 10 padua 8.24
35 Oropollo, Hannah 9 prendi 8.36
36 Borbolla, Ale 10 marple 8.37
37 Sokan, Jerenita 9 u dar 8.41
38 Yoon, Arwen 9 u dub 8.44
39 Cramer, Kelly 12 cbwest 8.45
40 Boafo, Lovelace 11 bensal 8.47
41 Ohemeng, Kristina 11 pennch 8.48
42 Kint, Tylaya 9 central 8.49
43 Ormsbee, Nora 11 perk v 8.49
44 Philbert, Brytney 9 spr-m 8.50
45 Gilliard, Sheriah 9 ben fr 8.52
46 Harrer, Julia 12 shan 8.54
47 Godshall, Regan 9 pennri 8.58
48 Guy, Dena 10 pwood 8.62
49 McClelland, Kennedy 9 msj 8.65
50 Cannon, Lyndsey 9 c egan 8.66
51 Blackmon, Morgan 9 mma 8.67
52 Mobley, Breanna 9 chester 8.72
53 Wolters, Rachel 11 gar va 8.84
54 Detewiler, Kylie 9 plymw 8.84
55 Fanok, Lauryn 9 l mor 8.87
56 Barnett, Lisaund 11 ohara 8.90
57 Kelly, Sabrina 10 boyer 8.90
58 Dever, Alison 12 hatb h 8.92
59 Robinson, Zasha 11 motivhs 8.98
60 Meadows, Megan 12 wchend 9.06
61 Neff, Lilly 11 havfd 9.51
62 Benson, Anisha 12 st hub 9.90
63 Curley, Aloyna 9 chiche 10.14
64 Marafioti, Giulianna 11 mcdev 10.15
65 Waters, Kiersten 11 interb 11.36
Girls 55 Meter Dash
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 King, Allison 12 n penn 7.55
2 Fielding, Lydia 10 cbsouth 7.66
3 Jones, Keira 12 abingf 7.70
4 Maher, Lexus 12 w ten 7.71
5 Pratt, Lindsey 12 wceast 7.71
6 Hudson, Tashai 12 littlefl 7.73
7 Dixon, Selah 9  n goretti 7.74
8 Powell, Lauren 9 nazar 7.78
9 Gabel, Zoe 11 penncr 7.82
10 Koller, Rachel 11 gma 7.83
11 Pendleton, Dominique 11 l mer 7.83
12 Ryan, Lexi 11 u mer 7.90
Girls 200 Meter Dash
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 McLaughlin, Val 12 ridley 26.87
2 Lupica, Jane 12 vjmar 27.07
3 Noble, Jasmine 11 cbsouth 27.27
4 Ruffin, Ariara 10 n goretti 27.52
5 Robinson, Kayla 10 c rockn 27.64
6 Domenick, Amy 9 methac 27.66
7 Burgess, Carol 12 gr val 27.81
8 Brenfleck, Jessica 10 npenn 27.86
9 Oswald, Cheyenne 12 nesham 27.88
10 Murray, Janiece 12 chiche 28.00
11 Peyton, Danielle 10 spr-d 28.27
12 Recchilungo, Sophia 11 ndame 28.61
13 Sanghamphet, Worada 11 penns 28.61
14 Barnett, Myla 9 baldw 28.71
15 Foote, Rohanna 11 harrit 28.76
16 Johnson, Candace 12 bartram 28.80
17 Gabel, Zoe 11 penncr 28.90
18 Machamer, Lindsay 10 padua 28.94
19 Ebby, Ellie 9 l mer 29.00
20 Rolibii, Bode 10 hatb h 29.03
21 Hudson, Tashai 12 littlefl 29.06
22 Martin, Taylor 11 cbeast 29.08
23 Mikula, Paige 9 george 29.37
24 Gramick, McKenzie 10 bensal 29.51
25 Brady, Carolyn 12 pennch 29.58
26 Robinson, I'Janae 11 mcdev 29.63
27 Hedin, Stephanie 12 perk v 29.69
28 Bremier, Zoe 12 cbwest 29.71
29 Rainey, Imani 12 ohara 29.78
30 McDonald, Sara 9 c rocks 29.82
31 Phillips, Nicole 12 nazar 29.93
32 Gomaa, Nacera 9 wceast 29.94
33 Hair, Autumn 12 wissah 30.12
34 Jennings, Niyah 10 dtowne 30.12
35 Henderson-Long, Nia 9 central 30.29
36 Caldwell, Maya 10 u dar 30.39
37 Johnson, Jess 11 prendi 30.40
38 Pilato, Athens 11 havfd 30.40
39 Morgan, Ashley 11 pwood 30.43
40 Erwin, Jada 10 ben fr 30.49
41 Geytenbeek, Michelle 12 gar va 30.56
42 Mayes, Siani 12 w ten 30.94
43 Wyche, Chelsea 10 spr-m 31.02
44 Busman, Joyclin 9 s hav 31.14
45 Basketville, Ciuayyah 10  mma 31.17
46 Corbin, Aliah 9 girls' 31.18
47 Delor, Emily 11 wchend 31.67
48 Kane, Christina 9 u mor 31.71
49 Morton, Fayonna 11 chester 31.72
50 Underwood, Secret 9 motivhs 31.84
51 Harrer, Julia 12 shan 31.89
52 Brown, Madison 10 kennet 31.96
53 Rodenbaugh, Erin 11 u mer 31.97
54 James, May 11 pennri 32.06
55 Daniells, Tijay 9 eng sci 32.31
56 Lee, Bridgett 9 gma 32.39
57 Nguyen, Faustina 10 l mor 32.45
58 Sortino, Olivia 10 boyer 32.54
59 McLaughlin-McAleese, Niamh 9 carroll 32.83
60 Chamberlain, Nadia 9 mlk 32.93
61 Simon, Sam 12 st bas 33.00
62 Brydges, Allie 11 interb 33.44
63 Detewiler, Kylie 9 plymw 33.69
64 Rosa, Kristin 9 st hub 33.91
65 Yevdoskyuk, Tetyana 10 abing 34.56
66 Aiello-Pang, Isabella 9 c egan 53.27
67 Israel, Leesi 9 u dar 35.30
68 Vitello, Holly 9 msj 38.07
69 Vanicolla, Vic 10 marple 38.35
Girls 400 Meter Dash
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Mansaray, Agnes 11 pwood 61.42
2 Moore, Maddy 11 ridley 62.32
3 Durnin, Erin 12 vjmar 62.34
4 Dambly, Julia 11 ndame 63.00
5 Jones, Cecilia 10 st hub 63.15
6 Berry, Nierra 10 chiche 63.16
7 Patrick, Alex 12 ohara 63.24
8 Owens, Angel 12 motivhs 63.49
9 Coleman, Amira 10 n goretti 63.55
10 Stratz, Brianna 12 cbsouth 64.08
11 Deutsch, Darby 10 padua 64.27
12 Gilbert, Karli 12 boyer 64.44
13 Maguire, Maggie 11 gma 64.71
14 Kennedy, Taylor 11 cbeast 65.05
15 Kensey, Ciani 9 mlk 65.74
16 Kelly, Ally 9 shan 65.98
17 Foster, Carly 12 methac 65.99
18 Mosley, Mikaela 9 n penn 66.04
19 Young, Riley 9 penns 66.59
20 Alston, Dior 11 chelt 66.64
21 Dietrich, Jennifer 10 baldw 66.70
22 Holt, Lauren 10 marple 67.52
23 Glasco, Anya 10 wchend 67.78
24 Stump, Elexa 9 pennri 67.87
25 Beehler, Emily 11 c rocks 67.91
26 Wagner, Jenna 10 c rockn 68.24
27 Anderson, Alexis 9 u mer 68.35
28 Pitts, Tenae 12 abing 68.40
29 Foney, Tiffany 11 overb 68.70
30 Hyska, Jessica 12 nazar 68.83
31 Graham, Tishun 10 u dar 69.50
32 Ville-Franch, Vanessa 11 mcdev 70.63
33 Thompson, Heather 10 hatb h 70.91
34 Ziegler, Jackie 9 nesham 71.01
35 Daniels, Rachel 9 perk v 71.04
36 Danzel, Mia 10 abingf 71.06
37 Sykes, Lauryn 9 plymw 71.37
38 Taylor, Sabrina 9 u dub 71.60
39 Robinson, Felicia 10 pennch 71.84
40 Druex, Simon 11 george 72.13
41 Ashford, Siani 11 bensal 72.35
42 Cappiello-Segvra, Fabi 11 wissah 73.05
43 Pirollo, Susanna 10 dtowne 73.41
44 McKeaney, Liz 10 prendi 73.76
45 Gallivan, Katie 12 kennet 74.08
46 Brooks, Kelly 10 cbwest 74.18
47 Long, Shannon 10 l mor 74.70
48 Weinstein, Shuli 9 l mer 74.83
49 Peralta, Daisy 10 w ten 75.14
50 Brown, Tamia 10 girls' 75.65
51 Duguid, Katie 10 wceast 76.01
52 Rodriguez, Penelope 11 chester 76.23
53 Jarmon, Khalita 10 msj 76.60
54 Crouthers, Cara 11 u mor 76.72
55 Carr, Katie 10 spr-d 77.56
56 Nellis, Laura 12 penncr 77.57
57 Burns, Tiffini 9 central 77.80
58 Uehling, Carly 10 spr-m 78.48
59 Receveur, Katie 10 interb 78.56
60 Tronieri, Francesca 9 mma 80.12
61 Harvey, Moniesha 9 ben fr 80.20
62 Fox, Sarah 12 st bas 85.27
63 Kleinfelder, Stephanie 9 c egan 89.63
Girls 800 Meter Run
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Carroll, Kyra 9 mlk 2:24.74
2 Schneider, Mikayla 11 ndame 2:24.87
3 Henderson, Maura 12 harrit 2:26.27
4 Olivere, Lydia 9 padua 2:27.52
5 Stratz, Amber 12 cbsouth 2:27.66
6 Kirk, Lizzy 9 penns 2:28.58
7 Arizin, Olivia 10 ohara 2:28.98
8 Clowser, Phoebe 11 n penn 2:29.01
9 Harmon, Caroline 12 l mor 2:29.93
10 Gable, Brittany 9 c rocks 2:32.46
11 Mentzer, Kelsey 10 kennet 2:34.51
12 VanDuyan, Claire 10 s hav 2:35.03
13 Hill, Leah 11 penncr 2:35.08
14 Blackton, Olivia 12 spr-m 2:36.04
15 Lehman, Becca 9 nesham 2:36.89
16 Honte, Aly NGS hatb h 2:37.83
17 Cisco, Jasmine 11 u dar 2:37.90
18 Higgins, Jess 11 ridley 2:38.00
19 Hirokawa, Sydney 12 gma 2:38.04
20 Brooks, Stephanie 12 bensal 2:38.49
21 Palmer, Grace 11 u dub 2:38.64
22 Logue, Aly 10 cbwest 2:40.03
23 Cunningham, Siobhan 12 mcdev 2:40.13
24 Cody, Shannon 9 shan 2:40.77
25 Rutkowski, Jenn 12 w ten 2:42.08
26 Bradley, Kelly 12 st hub 2:42.30
27 Straw, Emma 10 u mer 2:42.97
28 Gibson, Missy 9 pennri 2:44.71
29 Taylor, Mady 9 msj 2:44.78
30 Memis, Krista 10 wissah 2:45.50
31 Lance, Cate 10 prendi 2:45.51
32 O'Reilly, Meghan 10 havfd 2:47.44
33 Banerick, Erin 10 c rockn 2:47.49
34 Byrne, Julie 9 methac 2:49.55
35 McCarthy-Prete, Lexi 12 nazar 2:50.36
36 Schramm, Katie 10 vjmar 2:52.26
37 Ransom, Bria 11 n goretti 2:52.64
38 Carpenter, Amelia 11 l mer 2:53.85
39 Stanley, Ellie 11 marple 2:54.24
40 Tyler, Anya 11 wceast 2:55.11
41 Quiroz, Catherine 11 abing 2:55.27
42 Kalish, Emily 12 gar va 2:55.22
43 Love, Nydirah 12 motivhs 2:56.64
44 Devenney, Bonnie 10 george 2:56.87
45 Barnum, Brianna 10 plymw 2:57.15
46 Schumaker, Renee 11 boyer 2:57.70
47 Pizarro, Emily 11 chester 2:57.90
48 Pond, Michelle 10 cbeast 3:01.02
49 Zachian, Rachel 12 baldw 3:01.65
50 Abdel-Rahmar, Sabreen 9 perk v 3:08.92
51 Gillard, Dana 9 littlefl 3:20.00
52 Keough, Emily 9 u mor 3:25.09
53 Price, Shannon 12 interb 3:55.97
54 Cobb, Amira 9 chiche 4:08.65
55 Brown, Gabrielle 9 eng sci dnr
56 Belton, Tiffani 12 girls' dnr
57 Rottloff, Erin 9 c egan dnr
Girls Mile Run
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Greene, Tasha 10 harrit 5:20.80
2 Sauer, Maddie 11 penns 5:28.80
3 Green, Jaimie 9 ridley 5:39.20
4 Jones, Kayla 12 wceast 5:41.84
5 Ross, Hayley 9 wissah 5:47.93
6 Savers, Elizabeth 11 c rocks 5:48.16
7 Gold, Sadie 9 havfd 5:49.30
8 Reid, Haley 12 shan 5:52.41
9 Brill, Maddie 12 baldw 5:57.33
10 Bewley, Christina 11 penncr 5:58.01
11 McGoldrick, Meghan 12 dtowne 5:59.88
12 Mazza, Gianna 9 u dar 6:00.07
13 Cruciano, Isabella 10 wchend 6:06.22
14 Brazukas, Elizabeth 11 st bas 6:09.03
15 Bird, Elizabeth 11 cbsouth 6:12.62
16 Nelson, Katherine 10 spr-m 6:14.25
17 Sanchez, June 9 u mer 6:16.32
18 Casey, Erin 10 gr val 6:16.99
19 Angelus, Page 9 gma 6:18.91
20 Bastida, Natalia 11 nesham 6:18.98
21 Conmy, Brigid 9 vjmar 6:27.64
22 Perillo, Makensie 10 cbeast 6:30.21
23 Capece, Sophia 10 nazar 6:33.90
24 Balitsaris, Riley 10 ndame 6:35.27
25 Malik, Yasmeen 10 george 6:37.19
26 Carr, Emily 9 pennri 6:41.15
27 Hallman, Kelly 10 methac 6:56.30
28 Kuvik, Ally 11 st hub 7:06.04
29 Ochabillo, Madeline 10 mcdev 7:15.50
30 DeFrank, Rose 10 chiche 7:40.95
31 Reilly, Jean 9 msj 7:47.86
Girls 3000 Meter Run
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Wolters, Claire 12 s hav 10:35.90
2 Schumaker, Emily 12 boyer 10:42.71
3 Spadaccini, Erin 12 padua 10:54.56
4 Mancini, Grace 11 ohara 11:04.27
5 Barkdoll, Taylor 9 prendi 11:07.32
6 Smith, Sarah 10 u dub 11:07.60
7 Richart, Sarah 11 chelt 11:13.14
8 Gerlach, Lindsay 12 cbwest 11:15.71
9 Dyer, Olivia 9 n penn 11:19.30
10 Quinn, Alyssa 11 hatb h 11:48.58
11 Sharp, Julia 10 kennet 11:57.71
12 Antoni, Maria 11 u mor 12:02.52
13 Helstrom, Emma 9 central 12:08.34
14 Graham, Melissa 11 l mer 12:12.94
15 Jordan, Frankie 11 gar va 12:24.39
16 Hartner, Hannah 11 marple 12:46.13
17 Reh, Nikki 9 w ten 14:07.22
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
Place Team Finals
1 Padua 9:37.53
2 Great Valley 9:45.94
3 Central Bucks West 9:49.69
4 North Penn 9:59.44
5 Strath Haven 10:06.05
6 Upper Dublin 10:09.06
7 Upper Merion 10:09.91
8 WC East 10:25.38
9 Council Rock South 10:29.32
10 Ridley 10:39.68
11 Merion Mercy 10:48.73
12 Girls High 10:49.55
13 Lower Moreland 10:51.01
14 Neshaminy 11:02.70
15 Villa Joseph Marie 11:05.81
16 Notre Dame 11:08.75
17 Chester 11:09.96
18 William Tennent 11:15.15
19 Boyertown 11:22.71
20 Methacton 11:25.86
21 Saint Basil Academy 11:54.64
22 Perkiomen Valley 11:57.43
23 Engineering and Science 12:27.76
24 Bensalem 12:24.24
25 Springfield - D 12:25.09
26 Central Bucks East 12:303.61
27 Downingtown East 12:35.63
28 Central 12:41.04
29 Chichester 12:46.99
30 Central Bucks South 12:48.88
31 Abington 13:00.02
32 George School 13:02.52
33 Interboro 13:02.53
Girls Distance Medley Relay
Place Team Finals
1 Garnet Valley 12:55.6
2 O'Hara 12:56.5
3 Harriton 13:28.5
4 Nazareth Academy 13:35.0
5 Upper Darby 13:43.6
6 Pennridge 13:47.8
7 Henderson 13:54.6
8 Pennsbury 14:04.2
9 Lower Merion 14:20.9
10 Kennett 14:33.9
11 Gwynedd Mercy 14:39.6
12 Baldwin 14:42.8
13 Haverford 14:43.3
14 Bonner Prendie 14:48.1
15 Wissahickon 15:01.6
16 Archbishop Carroll 15:31.7
17 Hatboro Horsham 15:06.1
18 Bishop Shanahan 15:36.2
19 Upper Moreland 15:03.8
20 St Hubert 16:19.9
21 Delco Christian 17:05.7
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
Place Team Finals
1 North Penn 4:06.73
2 Neumann Goretti 4:09.21
3 Abington 4:11.86
4 Central Bucks West 4:12.93
5 Strath Haven 4:14.55
6 Methacton 4:14.80
7 Downingtown East 4:16.71
8 Villa Joseph Marie 4:19.56
9 O'Hara 4:22.14
10 Girls High 4:22.31
11 Central 4:22.74
12 Gwynedd Mercy 4:25.11
13 Neshaminy 4:25.59
14 Abington Friends 4:25.85
15 Council Rock North 4:25.98
16 Padua 4:26.83
17 Motivation High 4:27.20
18 Bonner Prendie 4:28.24
19 ML King 4:28.77
20 Central Bucks South 4:28.95
21 Ridley 4:29.14
22 Wissahickon 4:29.37
23 Pennridge 4:29.77
24 Upper Merion 4:30.34
25 Baldwin 4:30.54
26 Hatboro Horsham 4:31.80
27 William Tennent 4:32.39
28 George School 4:33.05
29 Upper Darby 4:33.17
30 Council Rock South 4:33.58
31 Henderson 4:34.19
32 Engineering & Science 4:34.62
33 Penn Wood 4:36.61
34 Nazareth Academy 4:36.72
35 Chichester 4:37.43
36 Lower Merion 4:37.72
37 Garnet Valley 4:38.23
38 Chester 4:38.25
39 St Hubert 4:40.16
40 Mt St Joseph 4:43.04
41 Perk Valley 4:45.34
42 Bishop Shanahan 4:46.77
43 Marple Newtown 4:47.47
44 Lower Moreland 4:47.55
45 Boyertown 4:49.50
46 WC East 4:51.14
47 Upper Moreland 4:52.79
48 Bartram  4:56.82
49 Merion Mercy 4:58.88
50 Interboro 5:03.50
51 St Basil Academy 5:03.64
52 Harriton 5:05.16
53 Bensalem 5:11.25
54 McD 5:13.27
55 Upper Dublin 5:15.10
56 Kennett 5:18.38
57 Central Bucks East 5:22.95
58 Plymouth Whitemarsh 5:38.48
59 Little Flower 5:40.48