DVGTCA Meet #3 2-Jan-2015  Lehigh
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
Place Full Name Year Team  Prelims
1 Leonard, Ciara 12 chelt 8.77
2 Thomas, Markeeta 12 robes 9.29
3 Nesmith, Sierra 12 girls' 9.36
4 Kendrick, Leah 11 cbeast 9.47
5 Becker, Grace 12 cbeast 9.54
6 Cintron, Taliah 10 padua 9.66
7 Wiener, Sarah 12 n penn 9.74
8 Zukowski, Allysa 12 nesham 9.74
9 Hedin, Stephanie 12 perk v 9.75
10 Serratore, Nicolette 12 methac 9.79
11 Martin, Jenny 12 methac 10.18
12 Woods, Chrissy 11 cbwest 10.26
13 Barnett, Sophie 10 st bas 10.31
14 Keyes, Britny 12 a ryan 10.34
15 Higgins, Jordan 11 hatb h 10.48
16 Iacobbuci, Emma 10 gr val 10.52
17 Brodish, Michaela 12 souder 10.54
18 Carter, Nakayla 11 chester 10.59
19 McDonald, Casey 12 nesham 10.63
20 Follis, Lauren 10 n penn 10.72
21 Hair, Autumn 12 wissah 10.74
22 Corrales, Angelica 10 chiche 10.78
23 Kent, Rachel 10 s hav 10.82
24 Ciervo, Sabrina 11 mma 10.90
25 Weir, Cassie 12 gar va 11.01
26 Miller, Sam 10 marple 11.04
27 Ciccone, Lexie 10 gar va 11.08
28 O'Keefe, MacKenzie 12 penncr 11.09
29 Rothenberger, Julia 11 boyer 11.09
30 Johnson, Alaina 10 prendi 11.23
31 Smith, Cassie 12 abing 11.26
32 Winter, Brittany 11 ohara 11.38
33 Schlatsa, Jocelyn 9 perk v 11.35
34 Rainey, Imani 12 ohara 11.39
35 Ianovale, Emily 12 prendi 11.48
36 Thompson, Caroline 9 ojr 11.46
37 Gonzalez, Kayla 10 hatb h 11.62
38 Monaghan, Ashley 12 vjmar 11.77
39 Lucey, Cameron 9 padua 11.83
40 Huffman, Alison 9 boyer 11.92
41 Higgins, Patty 10 bensal 11.92
42 Seykora, Katrina 12 ndame 12.00
43 Lupica, Kate 9 vjmar 12.18
44 Showers, Darby 11 nazar 12.75
45 Kane, Alexa 9 havfd 12.78
46 Thackrah, Katherinje 9 nazar 12.81
47 Bobak, Chantell 9 souder 12.90
48 Streat, Tayluer 12 msj 12.92
49 Davis, Nicole 10 a ryan 13.07
50 Devenney, Katie 10 ridley 13.11
51 Martin, GiGi 10 dtowne 13.24
52 Pham, Jane 9 mma 14.75
53 Yatsko, Mikayla 9 u mer 16.20
54 Smith, Rachel 11 quaker dnr
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Leonard, Ciara 12 chelt 8.66
2 Thomas, Markeeta 12 robes 8.84
3 Nesmith, Sierra 12 girls' 9.28
4 Becker, Grace 12 cbeast 9.54
5 Cintron, Taliah 10 padua 9.55
6 Zukowski, Allysa 12 nesham 9.66
7 Serratore, Nicolette 12 methac 9.81
8 Hedin, Stephanie 12 perk v 9.91
9 Wiener, Sarah 12 n penn 9.96
10 Martin, Jenny 12 methac 10.05
11 Woods, Chrissy 11 cbwest 10.30
12 Kendrick, Leah 11 cbeast dq
Girls 60 Meter Dash
Place Full Name Year Team Prelims
1 Brissett, Chanel 10 chelt 7.7
2 Lupica, Jane 12 vjmar 7.9
3 Reeves, Julia 11 sside 8.0
4 Brenfleck, Jessica 10 n penn 8.1
5 Fielding, Lydia 10 cbsouth 8.1
6 Stokes, Aliyah 11 ndame 8.1
7 Crippen, Tianna 11 methac 8.3
8 Daniels, Arryana 10 padua 8.3
9 Gray, Spencer 11 quaker 8.3
10 Warren, Da'Nayyah 12 a park 8.3
11 Williams, Morgan 11 girls' 8.3
12 Gabel, Zoe 11 penncr 8.4
13 Todd, Terrie 11 p wood 8.4
14 Callueng, Lauren 12 ridley 8.4
15 Braeunig, Sydney 9 souder 8.4
16 Washington, Daejah 11 ohara 8.4
17 Watson, Tamia 11 wissah 8.4
18 Dallas, Taylor 11 central 8.4
19 McLeod-Whitener, Sidney 10 frcent 8.4
20 Runquist, Annalyn 9 nesham 8.5
21 Jennings, Niyah 10 dtowne 8.5
22 Bernotas, Katelyn 10 ojr 8.5
23 Carabba, Sophia 11 abing 8.6
24 Bacon, Aliyah 10 prendi 8.6
25 Richardson, Anisah 10 u dar 8.6
26 Quillen, Dejana 10 robes 8.6
27 Gilesenan, Erin 9 sba 8.7
28 Schultz, Chloe 12 u dub 8.7
29 Gardner, Taylor 9 motivhs 8.7
30 Borbolla, Ale 10 marple 8.8
31 Cantwell, Olivia 10 c rocks 8.8
32 Curtis, Ciannah 9 imhotep 8.8
33 Cramer, Kelly 12 cbwest 8.8
34 Cane, Maggie 10 boyer 8.9
35 Adams, Emily 9 u mer 8.9
36 Mellon, Jess 11 havfd 8.9
37 Kolunie, Jordan 11 perk v 8.9
38 MacWilliams, Shannon 10 a ryan 8.9
39 Morton, Fayonna 11 chester 8.9
40 Daniels, Tijay 9 eng sci 9.1
41 Lang, Lisa 10 hatb h 9.1
42 Quail, Ajah 9 coates 9.1
43 Puodziunas, Jessica 10 nazar 9.2
44 Lechey, Laura 10 cbeast 9.2
45 Lewin, Belinda 11 s hav 9.2
46 Osby, Endiah 9 u mor 9.2
47 Dwyer, Michaela 10 mcdev 9.2
48 Detewiler, Kylie 9 plymw 9.3
49 Gudknecht, Juliette 10 pennri 9.3
50 Cobb, Amira 9 chiche 9.3
51 Zecca, Alex 10 gar va 9.3
52 Greenup, Jessica 10 nh-s 9.4
53 Cannon, Lyndsey 9 c egan 9.4
54 Shoeman, Bersabe 9 abingf 9.4
55 Butler, London 9 msj 9.6
56 Cheung, Natalie 12 s hav 11.6
Girls 60 Meter Dash
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Brissett, Chanel 10 chelt 7.82
2 Lupica, Jane 12 vjmar 8.07
3 Reeves, Julia 11 sside 8.11
4 Stokes, Aliyah 11 ndame 8.17
5 Fielding, Lydia 10 cbsouth 8.23
6 Brenfleck, Jessica 10 n penn 8.38
7 Williams, Morgan 11 girls' 8.44
8 Gray, Spencer 11 quaker 8.51
9 Daniels, Arryana 10 padua 8.52
10 Crippen, Tianna 11 methac 8.53
11 Gabel, Zoe 11 penncr 8.54
12 Warren, Da'Nayyah 12 a park 8.59
Girls 200 Meter Dash
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Dendy, Maiya 12 padua 25.43
2 Broadwater, Brooklyn 11 sside 25.75
3 Dorsey, Avani 10 imhotep 26.62
4 Przybylowski, Ariana 12 pennri 27.10
5 Reid, Elizabeth 12 l cath 27.25
6 Muhammed, Jameela 11 robes 27.28
7 Berry, Nierra 10 chiche 27.33
8 Wright, Naya 10 coates 27.41
9 Christian, Cydney 12 u dub 27.53
10 Meyers, Teneisha 10 ojr 27.81
11 Churchville, Cheyenne 11 perk v 27.91
12 Brown-Jones, Michelle 10 u dar 27.99
13 Ryan, Lexi 11 u mer 28.04
14 Coleman, Rachel 10 wissah 28.41
15 Jones, Keira 12 abingf 28.15
16 Powell, Lauren 9 nazar 28.34
17 Collins, Victoria 12 abing 28.35
18 Demaio, Diana 10 gar va 28.39
19 Fazio, Gianna 10 methac 28.44
20 Frustino, Sue 10 souder 28.49
21 Williams, Allison 11 npenn 28.73
22 Herring, Savannah 10 nh-s 28.78
23 Johnson, Candace 12 bartram 28.80
24 Grover, Ciara 9 nesham 28.84
25 Leonard, Cheyenne 9 chelt 28.90
26 Fitzgerald, Danayzah 9 chester 28.91
27 Hardin, Jacki 12 gr val 28.94
28 Martin, Taylor 11 cbeast 28.95
29 Fayiah, Faith 11 motivhs 29.07
30 Bremier, Zoe 12 cbwest 29.42
31 Howard, Amanda 11 ohara 29.45
32 Baskerville, Cinayyah 10 mma 29.57
33 McPherson, Janelle 11 a park 29.63
34 Servis, Jess 12 c rocks 29.65
35 Cuyler, Angelica 9 girls' 29.75
36 Brickle, Brittany 10 pwood 30.01
37 Brady, Carolyn 12 pennch 30.13
38 Gramick, McKenzie 10 bensal 30.30
39 Evans, Bekah 10 quaker 30.39
40 Oropollo, Hannah 9 prendi 30.43
41 Peeples, Tashaya 11 hatb h 30.56
42 Sykes, Lauryn 9 plymw 30.87
43 Ward, Ashley 9 vjmar 31.11
44 Kane, Christine 9 u mor 31.19
45 Vandermay, Nicole 12 st hub 31.24
46 Williams, Tiara 9 s hav 31.49
47 Kelly, Erin 10 boyer 31.63
48 Seykora, Francesca 10 ndame 31.74
49 McDonald, Corinne 10 cbsouth 32.14
50 Powers, Lacey 9 hallah 32.88
51 McLaughlin-McAleese, Niamh 9 carroll 32.97
52 Harvey, Kryrs 10 havfd 33.76
53 Sabree, Nazirah 11 overb 34.94
54 Hilden, Leah 9 marple 35.07
55 Kenney, Nora 10 msj 35.15
56 Majors, Molly 9 dtowne 35.87
57 Myers, Leneisha 10 ojr dnf
Girls 300 Meter Dash
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Collier, Aliscia 11 penncr 42.01
2 McClendon, Dominique 11 central 45.80
3 Turner, Megan 12 dtownw 46.91
4 Ryan, KellyAnn 10 st bas 48.19
5 Cooper, Emily 9 ridley 48.35
6 Miccuci, Kayla 12 a ryan 50.38
7 Weeks, Badia 10 eng sci 51.46
8 McDonnell, Rose 9 frcent 51.70
9 Bruecks, Charlotte 9 shan 53.32
Girls 400 Meter Dash
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Stovall, Sydni 10 spr-m 60.63
2 Kitchell, Alexandria 9 sside 60.98
3 Cintron, Taliah 10 padua 61.31
4 Carter, Cheyenne 10 imhotep 61.61
5 Maurer, Jen 12 perk v 62.07
6 Arizin, Olivia 10 ohara 62.14
7 Freeman, Jordan 12 overb 62.19
8 Butts, Kayla 12 prendi 62.49
9 Paciello, Rachel 12 plymw 62.57
10 Lahetta, Meredith 12 cbeast 63.64
11 Dunham, Rainah 10 methac 63.65
12 Valenti, Ali 12 n penn 63.92
13 Coleman, Michaela 10 wissah 63.98
14 Gilbert, Karli 12 boyer 64.20
15 Hill, Bella 10 vjmar 64.29
16 Turner, Neeyah 10 chelt 64.70
17 Murray, Janiece 12 chiche 64.89
18 Jones, Cecilia 10 st hub 65.41
19 Logue, Aly 10 cbwest 65.63
20 McBride, Angel 9 chester 66.23
21 Cunningham, Recee 11 motivhs 66.51
22 McDonnell, Megan 10 c rocks 66.63
23 Pitt, Janae 10 robes 67.09
24 Bolger, Lizzie 11 abingf 67.14
25 Ciampi, Alessandra 9 ndame 67.63
26 Eldridge, Tahaynh 11 p wood 68.56
27 Holt, Lauren 10 marple 68.73
28 Newkirk, Jia 10 dtownw 68.84
29 Cummings, Lindsay 11  quaker 68.91
30 Rottloff, Erin 9 c egan 68.92
31 Fredrick, Briana 9 nesham 69.61
32 Kremli, MaKenna 9 nh-s 69.76
33 Hunt, Diana 11 u mor 69.97
34 McDonnell, Amelia 9 frcent 70.77
35 Saydee, Sandra 11 a park 73.02
36 Daniels, Tijay 9 eng sci 73.36
37 Palmer, Dagny 10 ojr 73.44
38 James, May 11 pennri 74.45
39 Preston-Miller, Kamirah 11 bartram 75.11
40 Buchanan, Maeve 9 carroll 75.57
41 Atkinson, Logan 10 coates 75.59
42 Streat, Tayluer 12 msj 76.82
43 Tronieri, francesca 9 mma 80.74
44 Isreal, Leesi 9 u dar 81.29
45 McCabe, Julianne 10 havfd 84.65
Girls 600 Meter Run
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Spiess, Crosby 11  gr val 1:42.74
2 Stratz, Amber 12 cbsouth 1:43.93
3 Gransby, Anisa 11 girls' 1:44.68
4 Douglas, Daja 10 central 1:46.18
5 Hellman, Julia 10 gar va 1:46.74
6 Morton, Morgan 10 u mer 1:46.98
7 Traore, Awa 11 u dar 1:49.03
8 Cunningham, Siobhan 12 mcdev 1:49.57
9 Nonemaker, Isabel 10 s hav 1:53.46
10 Rose, Dana 11 ridley 1:53.54
11 Foster, Taylor 12 sba 1:54.34
12 O'Donnell, Jackie 12 souder 1:54.70
13 Hontz, Alison 10 hatb h 1:55.92
14 Estermera, chanell 10 dtowne 1:59.62
15 Pellegrino, Rachel 9 nazar 2:00.30
16 Brooks, Stephanie 12 bensal 2:01.43
17 Kahhau, Britny 9 a ryan 2:03.86
18 Nellis, Laura 11 penncr 2:06.95
19 McCann, Elise 11 hallah 2:09.30
20 Bruecks, Cassandra 9 shan dnr
Girls 800 Meter Run
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Wilkinson, Gabrielle 9 frcent 2:20.78
2 Mansaray, Agnes 11 pwood 2:23.08
3 Chiodo-Ortiz, Anna 12 wissah 2:23.22
4 Stratz, Brianna 12 cbsouth 2:23.27
5 Berry, Olivia 12 cbwest 2:23.98
6 Wallace, Arianna 9 chelt 2:25.24
7 Gallagher, Tara 12 msj 2:25.76
8 Steinhoff, Victoria 9 padua 2:27.55
9 Hickey, Janae 11 quaker 2:27.62
10 Forbes, Maddie 10 s hav 2:29.16
11 Kodis, Amanda 12 gar va 2:29.30
12 Lee, Tina 12 u dar 2:29.42
13 Bracken, Emily 11 shan 2:30.95
14 Planck, Emma 10 dtownw 2:31.32
15 Neborg, Nicole 10 hatb h 2:32.33
16 Huston, Corinne 12 marple 2:32.53
17 Ferrebee, Hope 12 souder 2:34.38
18 Mosley, Mikaela 9 n penn 2:36.36
19 Kensey, Ciani 9 mlk 2:37.71
20 Thomas, Natalie 12 coates 2:38.94
21 Duda, Danielle 11 methac 2:40.48
22 Antoni, Maria 11 u mor 2:40.74
23 Beaver, Mikayla 11 l cath 2:41.08
24 Bradley, Kelly 12 st hub 2:42.08
25 Dijiosia, Caroline 12 plymw 2:44.91
26 Gibson, Missy NGS pennri 2:46.56
27 Wandling, Cara 12 c rocks 2:46.77
28 Lehman, Becca 9 nesham 2:46.95
29 Hoey, Jess 12 ohara 2:48.35
30 Gliwa, Sam 9 prendi 2:48.38
31 Hughes, Natalie 9 ndame 2:49.35
32 Weeks, Badia 10 eng sci 2:50.37
33 Foney, Tiffany 11 overb 2:50.66
34 Bolen, Sakinah 12 robes 2:51.76
35 Burner, Eileen 10 abing 2:52.20
36 Bagnet, Julia 10 mma 2:53.81
37 Love, Nydirah 12 motivhs 2:55.54
38 Weitz, Tara 12 st bas 2:55.91
39 Sullivan, Michaela 10 nh-s 2:58.24
40 Lisowski, Olivia 9 havfd 2:59.37
41 Portain, Lauren 11 cbeast 3:07.15
42 Ochabillo, Madeline 11 mcdev 3:10.52
43 Guerra, Sophia 10 perk v 3:12.94
44 Pote, Lauren 10 a ryan 3:14.49
45 Mooney, Mary Grace 9 hallah 3:42.04
Girls 1000 Meter Run
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Kavitz, Gillian 10 boyer 3:15.68
2 Honsell, emily 10 ojr 3:21.71
3 Straw, Emma 10 u mer 3:27.08
4 Green, Julianna 11 ridley 3:32.32
5 Bewley, Christine 11 penncr 3:39.69
6 Choudhavay, Nakira 12 dtowne 3:39.70
7 Annas, Ellen 9 nazar 3:43.74
8 Gibbons, Tess 10 carrol 3:46.82
9 Tan, Simonet 9 bensal 3:56.54
10 Archer, Keila 9 chester 4:02.37
11 Aranowitz, Stacey 12 u dub 4:02.38
12 Jacobs, Hanna 10 central 4:07.38
Girls Mile Run
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Villalba, Maddie 11 cbwest 5:15.66
2 Visconto, Karli 12 nazar 5:16.05
3 Olivere, Lydia 9 padua 5:17.83
4 Burd, Emily 10 frcent 5:19.17
5 Schumaker, Emily 12 boyer 5:21.91
6 Berardi, Skyler 12 gar va 5:22.55
7 Ocamb, Maddie 11 quaker 5:30.11
8 Cardi, Isabel 10 s hav 5:31.27
9 Kluchinski, Catherine 10 chelt 5:31.56
10 Barkdoll, Taylor 9 prendi 5:33.04
11 Ionescu, Lucile 12 u dub 5:33.78
12 Schneider, Mikayla 11 ndame 5:36.78
13 Colston, Danae 12 eng sci 5:37.35
14 Hayes, Sara 10 ohara 5:39.75
15 Dunn, Diana 11 penncr 5:41.63
16 Heiges, Julia 11 cbeast 5:42.47
17 Glasier, Alex 9 ojr 5:43.33
18 McGrath, Nancy 9 cbsouth 5:43.46
19 Donohue, Marissa 12 havfd 5:45.34
20 Quinn, Alyssa 11 hatb h 5:45.90
21 Dyer, Olivia 9 n penn 5:48.82
22 O'Shea, Delaney 12 harrit 5:51.37
23 Bowe, Caitlin 10  u mer 5:54.76
24 Morris, Elizabeth 12 souder 5:57.91
25 Ross, Hayley 9 wissah 5:58.31
26 Bielski, Brooke 11 perk v 6:02.40
27 Wallace, Brianna 12 ridley 6:02.64
28 Murphy, Tyshira 11 central 6:05.00
29 Wandling, Kristen 9 c rocks 6:06.07
30 Neals, Taylor 10 vjmar 6:07.37
31 McCloskey, Deirdre 12 mma 6:07.47
32 Corbett, Shannon 12 carrol 6:15.71
33 Bastida, Natalia 11 nesham 6:15.77
34 Liotta, Anya 11 dtownw 6:20.36
35 Gibson, Megan 9 dtowne 6:26.68
36 Olson, Natalie 12 st hub 6:27.05
37 Gallagher, Corinne 10 coates 6:27.58
38 Quiorez, Catherine 11 abing 6:33.77
39 Riley, Melissa 12 u dar 6:34.60
40 Berman, Shayne 9 nh-s 6:36.34
41 Stanley, Ellie 11 marple 6:43.92
42 Corcoran, Jess 11 a ryan 6:48.43
43 Herrman, Emma 11 st bas 6:56.75
44 Leonardi, Missy 12 u mor 6:57.71
45 McGlone, Kelly 10 shan 7:02.69
46 Nicoletti, Sarah 9 methac 7:23.44
47 Quillen, Dejana 10 robes dnf
Girls Long Jump
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Allen, Christina 11 Padua 18-02.75
2 Przybylowski, Ariana ng Pennridge 18-00.25
3 Burgess, Carol 12 great v 17-05.25
4 Maurer, Jen 12 perk v 16-08
5 Sexton, Hannah 10 cbwest 16-07.75
6 Reid, Elizabeth 12 l cath 16-06.75
7 Martin, Jenny 12 meth 16-03.5
8 Reeves, Julia 11 springside 16-02
9 Yemm, Emily 10 crocks 16-01.75
10 Patrick, Alex 12 ohara 16-01.5
11 Gibbs, Maura 11 shaven 16-00.25
12 Nixon, Shannon 10 chelt 15-10.75
13 Staten, Aliyah 12 girls 15-09.5
14 Depman, Annelise 12 sba 15-07
15 Burton, Aniyan 9 coates 15-06
16 Moore, Maddy 11 ridley 15-05
17 Cannon, Kaila 12 haverf 15-01.25
18 Phillips, Nicole 12 naza 14-11.5
19 Schoenfeld, Nyssa 11 friends c 14-11
20 VanStrien, Brittany 10 n penn 14-11
21 Gronosky, Sami 10 ply white 14-08.5
22 Camburn, Sierra 10 quaker 14-06
23 O'Keefe, Caroline 10 notre d 14-04.5
24 Jackson, Alex 11 nesh 14-02
25 Eldridge, Tahayah 11 p wood 14-01.75
26 McBride, Siobhan 10 msja 14-01.75
27 Palmarini, Stephanie 12 abp ryn 13-08.75
28 Duffy, Maggie 11 ojr 13-06.5
29 Wilson, Becca 12 cbsouth 13-06.25
30 Nuttall, Emma 9 dtowne 13-05.5
31 Barrett, Sammie 11 cbeast 13-02.5
32 Rensen, Samantha 10 new hope 13-02
33 Gilligan, Megan 12 penncr 12-07.75
34 Trotter, Jessica 10 up dar 12-00.25
35 Preston-Miller, Kamirah 11 bartram 11-11.75
36 Rastatter, Jenna 9 bonner-pren 11-04.5
37 Brodish, Michayla 12 soud Foul
38 Aiello-Pang, Isabella 9 conwell egan scratched
Girls Shot Put
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Lynch, Janese 10 acad park 40-09.25
2 Gambacorta, Nina 11 garvet v 39-11.25
3 Sample, Erin 12 naza 36-10.25
4 Ali, Amelia 12 bensal 36-05.25
5 Plunkett, Sheila 12 sba 35-00
6 Hoch, Isabelle 11 abp ryan 34-09.75
7 Mengel O'Connell, Maude 11 n penn 33-02
8 Kent, Natalie 11 shaven 33-00
9 Van Arsdale, Elayne 11 bensal 31-10.25
10 VanStrien, Brittany 10 n penn 31-07
11 Johnson, Taylor 10 hallah 31-05
12 Graham, Noelle 12 penncr 31-03
13 Soja, Marie 10 padua 30-00
14 Serratore, Nicolette 12 meth 29-11.25
15 LaForest, Lorielle 9 ohara 29-08.25
16 O'Meara, Megan 11 marple 29-05.5
17 Vresilovic, Rachel 11 shaven 29-03.5
18 Wylie, Shakiema 11 ridley 29-02.75
19 Venefra, Jenna 11 perk v 28-02.75
20 Acevedo, Erika 11 chelt 28-01.25
21 Kamara, Mamaka 12 a park 28-00.75
22 Dieterly, Catherine 12 hatb ho 28-00.5
23 Gross, Kelly 10 msja 28-00.25
24 Pepe, Anna 12 coates 27-01.25
25 Garrett, Selena 12 garnet v 27-00.75
26 Grubb, Madison 11 dtowne 26-08
27 Boyle, Sarah 10 ridley 26-06
28 Thompson, Tailor 11 chelt 26-04.25
29 McKenna, Caoilainn 10 soud 26-02.5
30 Santacecilia, Gabby 10 padua 26-02.25
31 Roper, Keyenna 9 dtownw 25-08.75
32 Boone, Amia 11 perk v 25-08.5
33 Squillace, Emily 11 cbeast 25-05.25
34 Kairo, Muthani 12 pw 25-03.25
35 Streeter, Kody 10 boyer 24-10.5
36 Melck, Kimberly 9 up mer 24-11.75
37 Fuller, Allyson 12 cbwest 24-03.5
38 Gould, Mary Kate 10 vjm 24-02.5
39 Ostapenko, Iryna 10 hatb ho 23-09.25
40 Pittman, Bethany 10 great v 23-05
41 Ullmer, Monica 12 sba 22-11.5
42 Holm, Emily 12 up more 23-08
43 Hilker, Jordan 10 meth 23-05
44 Stumpo, Kathleen 12 conwell egan 23-03.5
45 Heerding, Kiersten 10 great v 22-08
46 Bocceli, Brianna 11 cbeast 22-07.25
47 Evenden, Emely 12 penncr 22-01
48 Mitchell, Autumn 9 up dar 21-04.75
49 Leinhouser, Erica 9 marple 20-11
50 Guckin, Marissa 9 vjm 20-05.25
51 Tull, Alyia 11 pw 20-01.75
52 Jones, Shavonna 12 mcd 19-11
53 Hay, Katie 12 souder 19-03.5
54 Witherspoon, Joyce 9 nesh 18-11.75
55 Bacon, Aliyah 10 bonner pren 18-10.25
56 Mayo, Kaunitah 11 chester 18-05.5
57 Neptune, Drew 10 up dar 18-03.5
58 Chadwick, Claire 11 msja 18-03
59 Rooney, Erin 10 boyer 17-07
60 McDowell, Cayla 10 bonner pren 16-03
61 Choi, Lena 11 up more 16-03
62 Stansbury, Iteisha 9 chester 15-07.75
63 Marafioti, Giuliana 11 mcd 15-00.5
64 Grossov, Barbara 11 quaker scratch
Girls Pole Vault
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Franco, Dom 11 crocks 11-03
2 Muschiatti, Kelly 11 padua 10-09
3 Deutsch, Darby 10 padua 9-06
4 Kull, Morgan 11 n penn 9-06
5 Wiener, Sarah 12 n penn 9-00
6 Deissler, Kaitlyn 12 crocks 9-00
7 Johnson, Marissa 11 crocks 9-00
8 Sachor, Savanna 10 ojr 8-06
9 Sharkey, Alyson 11 n penn 8-00
10 Connell, Caleigh 11 haver 8-06
11 Geytenbeck, Michelle 12 garnet v 8-06
12 Henne, Michael Ann 12 penncr 8-00
13 Harris, Camryn 10 padua 7-06
14 Garr, Danielle 12 ridley 7-06
15 Berner, Lexi 11 abp ryan 7-00
16 Hill, Logan 12 shaven 7-00
17 Testa, Brianna 11 cbeast 7-00
18 Van Duyne, Claire 10 shaven 7-00
19 Freeman, Alex 12 abp ryan 7-00
20 Darrows, Mikayla 11 cbwest 7-00
21 Singer, Hannah 11 new hope 7-00
22 Nowoswiat, Maddy 9 penncr NH
23 Bienhauer, Claudia 11 quaker NH
24 Shaw, Chris 12 shaven NH
25 Marchesano, Jenna 10 abp ryan NH
26 Gosse, Christi 12 st hub NH
Girls High Jump
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Taub, Shannon 12 crocks 5-04
2 Matthews, Victoria 12 abing 5-03
3 Becker, Grace 12 cbeast 5-03
4 Boulware, Jolesha 12 coates 5-00
5 Brown, Fallon 9 meth 5-00
6 Nwohwugwu, Uche 10 n penn 5-00
7 O'Malley, Maura 10 souder 5-00
8 Hollister, Michaela 12 vjm 5-00
9 Marshall, Aghina 12 meth 5-00
10 Reiche, Maddie 12 msja 4-10
11 Collins, Victoria 12 abing 4-10
12 Brondus, Asia 11 girls 4-10
13 Hemingway, Becca 10 boyer 4-10
14 Wolverton, Stacey 11 dtownw 4-10
15 Sexton, Hannah 10 cbwest 4-10
16 McLaughlin, Val 12 ridley 4-08
17 Critella, Jill 12 padua 4-08
18 Brett, Morgan 11 n penn 4-08
19 Lehman, Becca 9 nesh 4-08
20 Durso, Sarah 11 padua 4-08
21 Flaig, Rachel 12 dtowne 4-06
22 O'Rourke, Bridget 10 cbwest 4-06
23 Tirendi, Dom 11 crocks 4-06
24 Henne, Michael Ann 12 penncr 4-06
25 Schramm, Katie 10 vjm 4-06
26 Rottloff, Erin 9 conwell 4-04
27 Streeter, Gayle 10 chelt 4-04
28 Lynch, Kristen 10 acad park 4-04
29 Brown-Jones, Michelle 10 up dar 4-04
30 Berecz, Evelyn 10 dtowne 4-04
31 Hair, Madelyn 10 boyer 4-04
32 Pennington, Nikki 11 great v 4-04
33 Boone, Amie 11 perk v 4-04
34 Keyes, Britny 12 abp ryan 4-02
35 Daniels, Rachel 9 perk v 4-02
36 Gray, Joezette 11 chelt 4-02
37 LaForest, Corielle 9 ohara NH
38 Sheehan, Aine 11 ohara NH
39 Davis, Nicole 10 abp ryan NH
40 Verish, Elizabeth 11 cbeast NH
41 Moody, Rose 9 souder NH
Girls Triple Jump
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Taub, Shannon 12 crocks 35-09.75
2 Berecz, Evelyn 10 dtowne 34-03.75
3 Mapp, Matayia 11 friends 33-06
4 Daniels, Arryana 10 padua 33-05.75
5 Marshall, Aghina 12 meth 33-02
6 Brady, Carolyn 12 penn ch 33-01
7 Nixon, Shannon 10 chelt 32-09
8 Hair, Autumn 12 wissa 32-05
9 Jones, Alison 11 abp ryan 31-07.25
10 Robinson, I'jana 11 mcd 31-04.5
11 Gibbs, Maura 11 shaven 31-01.5
12 Bondi, Rebekah 10 perk v 30-09.5
13 Broadus, Asia 11 girls 30-09
14 Morgan, Lane 10 up dub 30-08
15 Smith, Keeasia 10 chester 30-06.5
16 Wilson, Becca 12 cbsouth 30-06.25
17 Rankin, Sara 12 ohara 30-00
18 O'Keefe, Caroline 10 notre 30-00
19 Pennington, Nikki 11 great v 29-08
20 Hepler, Sarah 12 souder 29-07
21 Mackel, Kathyrn 12 sba 29-02.5
22 Wurster, Amelia 10 new hope 29-00
23 Mills, Danielle 9 up dar 28-11.5
24 Matthew, Dela 10 n penn 28-11.25
25 Ziegler, Jackie 9 nesh 28-08
26 Duffy, Maggie 11 ojr 28-03.5
27 Puodziunas, Jessica 10 naza 28-02
28 Lupica, Kate 9 vjm 27-11
29 Gilligan, Megan 12 penncr 26-01
30 McKeaney, Elizabeth 10 bonner-pren Foul
31 Burton, Aniyah 9 coates Foul
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
Place Team Finals
1 North Penn 9:51.61
2 CB East 10:01.03
3 O'Hara 10:01.58
4 Abington 10:03.67
5 Upper Dublin 10:12.52
6 Coatesville 10:12.81
7 Ridley 10:13.87
8 Council Rock South 10:20.57
9 Pennridge 10:28.21
10 CB West 10:32.31
11 Bishop Shanahan 10:37.26
12 Downingtown East 10:40.71
13 Paul Robeson 10:41.23
14 Archbishop Ryan 10:44.24
15 Cheltenham 10:45.60
16 Haverford 10:46.26
17 Saint Basils 10:55.10
18 Villa Joseph Marie 10:57.29
19 CB South 11:00.37
20 Mt Saint Joseph 11:12.10
21 Boyertown 11:13.15
22 Padua 11:16.39
23 Upper Merion 11:22.32
24 Wisshickon 11:22.68
25 Downingtown West 11:25.20
26 Nazareth Academy 11:27.28
27 Souderton Area 11:29.48
28 Perk Valley 11:44.71
29 New Hope Solebury 11:58.04
30 Notre Dame 12:12.94
31 Central 12:17.89
32 St Hubert 12:27.13
33 Great Valley 12:45.99
34 Chester DNF
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
Place Team Finals
1 North Penn 1:47.61
2 Paul Robeson 1:49.83
3 Padua 1:51.04
4 Methacton 1:51.20
5 Coatesville 1:52.41
6 Villa Joesph Marie 1:52.82
7 Bonner-Prendie 1:53.04
8 Quakertown 1:53.37
9 Central 1:53.71
10 Imhotep 1:53.95
11 Wissahickon 1:54.71
12 Upper Dublin 1:55.06
13 O'Hara 1:55.25
14 Plymouth Whitemarsh 1:55.58
15 Cheltenham 1:55.76
16 Chichester 1:55.82
17 Upper Darby 1:56.69
18 Garnet Valley 1:56.79
19 Neshaminy 1:56.86
20 Central Bucks West 1:57.36
21 Perk Valley 1:57.80
22 Abington Friends 1:59.18
23 Council Rock South 1:59.94
24 Academy Park 2:00.10
25 Boyertown 2:00.28
26 Mt Saint Joesph 2:00.38
27 Motivation High 2:00.45
28 Ridley 2:00.55
29 Girls 2:01.11
30 Pennridge 2:01.54
31 Central Bucks East 2:01.70
32 Souderton 2:02.06
33 Central Bucks South 2:02.69
34 Strath Haven 2:02.87
35 Downingtown West 2:03.86
36 New Hope Solebury 2:04.95
37 Downingtown East 2:05.18
38 Penncrest 2:05.87
39 Upper Merion 2:08.55
40 Great Valley 2:10.28
41 Haverford 2:11.59
42 Bensalem 2:12.02
43 Nazareth Academy 2:14.17
44 St Basils 2:15.47
45 Marple 2:20.55
46 Chester 2:21.26
47 Merion Mercy 2:23.50
48 Upper Moreland 2:27.86
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
Place Team Finals
1 Penncrest 4:10.98
2 Penn Wood 4:14.66
3 Souderton 4:17.11
4 O'Hara 4:19.52
5 Central Bucks East 4:20.18
6 Ridley 4:22.13
7 Girls 4:22.30
8 Perk Valley 4:23.63
9 Friends 4:24.70
10 North Penn 4:25.70
11 Padua 4:27.65
12 Central Bucks West 4:27.83
13 Boyertown 4:28.21
14 Upper Darby 4:28.56
15 Nazareth  4:29.13
16 Council Rock South 4:30.69
17 Notre Dame 4:31.22
18 Owen J Roberts 4:32.28
19 Downingtown West 4:35.04
20 Abington Friends 4:35.59
21 Archbishop Ryan 4:36.10
22 Chester 4:36.43
23 Methacton 4:37.95
24 Upper Merion 4:40.40
25 Neshaminy 4:40.93
26 Villa Joseph Marie 4:42.66
27 Downingtown East 4:47.96
28 Hatboro Horsham 4:50.51
29 Marple Newtown 4:51.91
30 Bonner Prendie 4:52.23
31 Bishop Shanahan 4:52.74
32 New Hope Solebury 4:54.69
33 CB South 4:55.28
34 Cheltenham 4:56.18
35 Central 4:57.36
36 Coatesville 4:57.58
37 St Basils 4:57.70
38 Upper Moreland 4:59.15
39 Merion Mercy 5:00.31
40 Wissahickon 5:03.68
41 Mt St Joseph 5:05.76
42 Bishop McDevitt 5:06.74
43 Plymouth Whitemarsh 5:10.11
44 Haverford 5:16.61
45 Abington   5:19.78
46 Bensalem 5:21.39