DVGTCA Meet #2 12/20/2013  Lehigh
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Preliminaries
Place Full Name Year Team  Prelims
1 Thomas, Markeeta 11 p robes 9.04
2 Blake, Maya 12 chelt 9.78
3 Shields, Brittany 12 ridley 9.81
4 Zukowski, Alyssa 11 nesham 9.81
5 Slowly, Janiel 12 chelt 9.93
6 Dallas, Taylor 10  n goretti 9.97
7 Edwards, Tanise 12 ne hs 9.97
8 Bedwell, Kylie 12 interb 10.08
9 Mason, Joanne 11 u dar 10.14
10 Agrio, Cheyenne 9 penns 10.14
11 Brodish, Micayla 11 souder 10.18
12 Thomas, Destinee 9  n goretti 10.21
13 Harper, Semaje 11 s hav 10.20
14 Sayre, Emily 10 methac 10.34
15 Kendrick, Leah 10 cbeast 10.37
16 Toland, Stephanie 12 havfd 10.38
17 DiJiosia, Caroline 11 plymw 10.41
18 Higgins, Jordan 11 hatb h 10.51
19 Venturini, Kira 11 s hav 10.54
20 Hedin, Stephanie 11 perk v 10.54
21 Austin, Lenai 10 penns 10.62
22 Iacobbuci, Emma 9 gr val 10.63
23 Kerr, Sarah 12 dtowne 10.72
24 O'Keefe, MacKenzie 11 penncr 10.74
25 Smith, Cassie 11 abing 10.79
26 Sexton, Hannah 9 cbwest 10.79
27 Flaig, Rachel 11 dtowne 10.83
28 Corinaldi, Setchie 9 eng sci 10.86
29 Duane, Emily 11 coates 10.87
30 Marini, Keri 10 phoen 10.87
31 Mead, Alex 11 u mor 10.97
32 Camburn, Sierra 9 quaker 11.00
33 Maiden, Brynn 10 perk v 11.07
34 Harkins, Leanne 12 padua 11.08
35 Dodds, Hannah 10 havfd 11.08
36 Follis, Lauren 9 n penn 11.10
37 Tull, Ayana 9 plymw 11.11
38 Bennington, Alexsey 10 pennri 11.12
39 Seykora, Katrina 11 ndame 11.12
40 Wingfield, Sarah 9 episc 11.14
41 Steltz, Margeaux 11 ndame 11.19
42 Savage, Niara 10 souder 11.20
43 Wood, Savannah 10 c rocks 11.22
44 Gonzalez, Kayla 9 hatb h 11.30
45 Rainey, Imani 11 ohara 11.34
46 Mendlesohn, Lauren 11 harrit 11.48
47 Eiben, Keri 9 vjmar 11.57
48 Ciccone, Lexie 9 gar va 11.64
49 Odenwald, Hannah 10 cbeast 11.69
50 Zimmerman, Eliza 9 penncr 11.73
51 Capone, Carla 12 st hub 11.75
52 Matthew, Dela 9 npenn 11.91
53 Shelley, Amelia 12 vjmar 12.02
54 Shier, Susie 10 phoen 12.15
55 Hardy, Rachelle 10 coates 12.49
56 Mastropietro, Kelly 11 st hub 12.95
57 Sturdivent, Artishon 9 chiche 13.11
58 McDonald, Casey 11 nesham 13.82
59 Pelowitz, Jenna 10 c rocks dq
60 Winter, Brittany 10 ohara  dq
61 Woods, Chrissy 10 cbwest dnr
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Thomas, Markeeta 11 p robes 9.09
2 Blake, Maya 12 chelt 9.59
3 Zukowski, Alyssa 11 nesham 9.64
4 Shields, Brittany 12 ridley 9.80
5 Dallas, Taylor 10  n goretti 9.96
6 Edwards, Tanise 12 ne hs 10.01
7 Mason, Joanne 11 u dar 10.03
8 Slowly, Janiel 12 chelt 10.10
9 Bedwell, Kylie 12 interb 10.19
10 Thomas, Destinee 9  n goretti 10.48
11 Brodish, Micayla 11 souder 10.94
12 Agrio, Cheyenne 9 penns 15.30
Girls 60 Meter Dash
Place Full Name Year Team Prelims
1 Brissett, Chanel 9 chelt 7.8
2 Pressley, Dasia 10 nesham 7.8
3 Noell, Tehya 12 eng sci 7.8
4 Whaley, Marelle 12 central 7.8
5 Muhammed, Jameela 10 p robes 7.9
6 Allen, Christina 10 padua 7.9
7 Churchville, Cheyenne 10 perk v 7.9
8 Edwards-Lofland, Dominique 10 wceast 7.9
9 Gerhardt, Carolyn 10 st hub 7.9
10 Artis, Briana 11 penncr 8.0
11 Fielding, Lydia 9 cbsouth 8.0
12 Robinson, Kayla 9 c rockn 8.0
13 Saughamphet, Worada 10 penns 8.0
14 Myers, Breondra 12 plymw 8.1
15 Knipe, Alexis 12 cbeast 8.1
16 Andreoli, Stephanie 9 c rocks 8.1
17 Foote, Rohanna 10 harrit 8.1
18 Gray, Spenser 10 quaker 8.1
19 Stokes, Aliyah 10 ndame 8.1
20 McClellan, Ebony 12 u dar 8.2
21 Haase, Grace 9 s hav 8.2
22 Truitt, ? 10 plymw 8.2
23 Marrero, Rayleen 9 chester 8.2
24 Casini, Susanna 9 kennet 8.2
25 Falcon, Gabby 12 vjmar 8.3
26 Crippen, Tianna 12 methac 8.3
27 Williams, Morgan 10 girls' 8.4
28 Jennings, Serena 9 dtowne 8.4
29 Winstead, Teal 12 abing 8.4
30 Duncan, Lexus 12 u mor 8.4
31 Birch, Shania 12 ohara 8.4
32 Truman, Jais 9 w cath 8.4
33 Ray, Sidney 9 st bas 8.4
34 Pendleton, Nikki 10 l mer 8.4
35 Johnson, Gabby 10 u dub 8.4
36 Jones, Valarie 12 coates 8.5
37 DeColli, Gabriella 10 gma 8.6
38 Bremier, Zoe 11 cbwest 8.6
39 Roberts, Elizabeth 12 souder 8.6
40 Jones, Maya 10 sside 8.6
41 Cave, Maggie 9 boyer 8.7
42 Ciasullo, Lauren 10 msj 8.7
43 Kwashie, Ama 9 ne hs 8.7
44 Pennington, Nikki 10 gr val 8.8
45 Watson, Tamia 10 wissah 8.8
46 Straolino, Demi 11 george 8.8
47 McKeaney, Liz 9 prendi 8.9
48 Brodhag, A. 9 dtownw 8.9
49 Braenule, Victoria 9 npenn 8.9
50 Dang, Sara 10 u mer 9.0
51 Brady, Carolyn 11 pennch 9.1
52 Parker, Monica 10 interb 9.1
53 Graham, Sarah 12 hatb h 9.1
54 Resto, Jelena 11 dvc 9.1
55 Johnson, Dahaysia 9 chiche 9.2
56 Basco, Hannah 9 mma 9.2
57 Wolters, Rachel 10 gar va 9.3
58 Miller, Sam 9 marple 9.3
59 Harris, Shiane 10 ben fr 9.3
60 Davis, Jonye 11 bensal 9.3
61 Santana, Emily 11 spr-d 9.4
62 Lomax, Alexis 9 carrol 9.4
63 Keffer, Sarah 9 episc 9.6
64 Cummings, Colbie 9 l cath 9.6
65 Sanes, Shavana 11 mcdev 9.9
66 Latta, Carly 11 abingf 10.0
67 Neff, Lilly 10 havfd 10.3
68 Garay, Lydia 12 ridley dq
69 Jackson, Dede 11 shan dnr
70 Major, Khaleema 12 pennri dnr
Girls 60 Meter Dash
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Brissett, Chanel 9 chelt 7.79
2 Pressley, Dasia 10 nesham 7.94
3 Muhammed, Jameela 10 p robes 7.97
4 Noell, Tehya 12 eng sci 8.11
5 Allen, Christina 10 padua 8.17
6 Churchville, Cheyenne 10 perk v 8.27
7 Edwards-Lofland, Dominique 10 wceast 8.29
8 Artis, Briana 11 penncr 8.38
9 Fielding, Lydia 9 cbsouth 8.46
10 Whaley, Marelle 12 central 8.54
11 Gerhardt, Carolyn 10 st hub 8.56
12 Robinson, Kayla 9 c rockn DNR
Girls 200 Meter Dash
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Broadwater, Brooklyn 10 sside 26.06
2 Nesmith, Sierra 11 girls' 27.13
3 Irving, Gabby 12 gar va 27.21
4 Hall, Aly 12 wceast 27.25
5 Fry, Melanie 12 wissah 27.51
6 Robinson, Kayla 9 c rockn 27.53
7 Spriggs, Braxton 12 n goretti 27.65
8 Patrick, Alex 11 ohara 27.85
9 Vandergrift, Meredith 11 quaker 27.95
10 Davis, Amira 11 overb 27.98
11 Koller, Rachel 10 gma 27.99
12 Noble, Jasmine 10 cbsouth 28.54
13 Ryan, Lexi 10 u mer 28.57
14 Cooper, Shanika 11 w cath 28.65
15 Forsythe, Meghan 12 st hub 28.84
16 Hebron, Saloni 9 nesham 28.85
17 Ford 9 prendi 28.87
18 McGinley, Kerri 11 st bas 28.90
19 Besselman 12 c rocks 28.93
20 Todd, Terrie 11 p wood 29.03
21 Williams, Zhane 12 coates 29.14
22 Machamer, Lindsay 9 padua 29.27
23 Harmon, Ayanna 11 eng sci 29.30
24 Zimmerman, Megan 9 episc 29.31
25 Kitchin, Megan 10 penncr 29.35
26 Sajjan, Seema 9 n penn 29.50
27 McClain, Destiny 9 gr val 29.58
28 Morgan, Laney 9 u dub 29.67
29 Newman, Ashley 9 methac 29.83
30 Conner, Brianna 12 l mer 29.92
31 Francis, Niah 9 hallah 30.02
32 Yeramosu, Deepika 10 penns 30.25
33 Dixon-Williams, Jayda 9 abing 30.26
34 Coleman, Sienna 10 cbwest 30.39
35 Campbell, Kaitlyn 9 u mor 30.49
36 Easley, Lacey 9 spr-d 30.94
37 Thompson, Heather 9 hatb h 31.12
38 Diggs, Josephine 10 bensal 31.34
39 Solitario, Annalyse 10 nazar 31.42
40 Park, brianna 11 havfd 31.56
41 Martin, Ashley 10 cbeast 31.74
42 DeRogatis, Jemma 11 shan 31.82
43 Tull, Aliya 10 plymw 31.82
44 Fluellen, Jahyana 10 ben fr 32.23
45 Lucatorto, Colleen 10 vjmar 32.29
46 Pressley, Yasmeen 11 dvc 32.32
47 Levin, Jessie 12 pennch 32.50
48 DellaValle, Devon 11 ndame 32.84
49 Hallman, Haydu 9 boyer 32.95
50 Kolunie, Jordan 10 perk v 33.25
51 Abel, Gillian 11 marple 33.72
52 Segal, Lily 12 abingf 34.37
53 Devine, Meaghan 10 ndame 35.01
54 Cummings, Colbie 9 l cath 35.05
55 Hews, Marissa 10 interb 37.74
56 Morbyle, Bernadette 11 carrol 38.06
Girls 300 Meter Dash
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Jackson, Katelyn 12 chelt 41.54
2 Chapman, Taylor 11 pennri 42.71
3 King, Lizzie 9 s hav 44.37
4 Foster, Kayla 11 robes 44.63
5 Pierce, Betsy 12 dtownw 45.34
6 Carey, Danielle 12 dtowne 45.91
7 O'Donnell, Nikki 11 souder 45.93
8 Douglas, Daja 9 central 46.58
9 Elliott, Raymeshia 12 chester 47.02
10 Carreras, Leah 11 msj 47.30
11 Berry, Nierra 9 chiche 47.95
12 Moore, Kaitlin 12 ridley 49.18
13 Finfrock, Sara 12 kennet 50.96
14 Weiler, Isabella 9 harrit 59.06
15 Collings, Q. NGS george 65.29
16 Rankine, Ashley 12 u dar dq
Girls 400 Meter Dash
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Keyser, Katie 12 gar va 60.62
2 Newkirk, Quadaisha 12 robes 60.76
3 Branch, Jamila 12 cbwest 61.39
4 Boyle, Tara 11 episc 61.64
5 Reid, Elizabeth 11 l cath 62.20
6 Burke, Nicole 11 chelt 62.31
7 Collier, Alicia 10 penncr 62.31
8 Carter, Cheyenne 9 dvc 62.45
9 Coleman, Amira 9 n goretti 62.73
10 Chominski, Becky 12 ohara 63.17
11 Gransby, Anisa 10 girls' 63.96
12 Hunter, Ade 12 bensal 64.29
13 Owens, Angel 11 hallah 64.96
14 Moroz, Aiden 11 msj 65.66
15 Lipp, Bridget 10 sside 65.91
16 Tomlinson, Emily 9 nesham 65.96
17 White, Konleigh 10 perk v 66.17
18 Debro, Lyric 12 u dar 66.47
19 Carney, Liz 12 wissah 66.78
20 Mielo, Gabriella 11 carrol 66.96
21 Bresadola, Stephanie 11 n penn 67.23
22 Fox, Cala 10 gma 67.44
23 Durso, Sarah 10 padua 67.54
24 Straolino, Mavi 10 george 68.27
25 Hill, Remy 10 harrit 68.35
26 Foschini, Gabriella 9 penns 68.41
27 Hickey, Janae 11 quaker 68.47
28 Pratt, Lindsey 11 wceast 69.42
29 Dougherty, Kelly 10 shan 69.79
30 Illig, Sabrina 11 phoen 70.58
31 Canova, Anna 12 spr-d 70.61
32 Burry, Sarah 10 methac 71.85
33 Mahoney, Elizabeth 9 st bas 72.25
34 Perry, Shannon 9 c rockn 72.87
35 Karch, Abby 10 vjmar 73.09
36 Murphy, Lindsey 12 u mor 73.48
37 Heath, Caroline 10 mma 74.09
38 Wise, brooke 9 eng sci 74.48
39 Brow, Anyah 10 ben fr 74.50
40 Kochanowicz, Nina 9 l mer 74.88
41 Rainey, Deja 12 coates 75.19
42 Foy, Val 11 c rocks 76.28
43 Jones, Aaidae 11 chester 77.18
44 Lieberman, Arden 11 marple 77.47
45 Creamer, Patty 12  st hub 78.41
46 Villa-Franche, Vanessa 11 mcdev 80.09
47 Guest, Monica 12 abingf 80.12
48 Granovsky, Sami 9 plymw 82.58
49 Davis, Demi 10 interb 84.28
Girls 600 Meter Run
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Turner, Megan 11 dtownw 1:46.68
2 Barna, Kaela 12 dtowne 1:47.89
3 Polk, Joelle 12 overb 1:48.52
4 Brunton, Alo 9 ojr 1:49.44
5 Seymour, Michelle 12 boyer 1:50.29
6 Morris, Hannah 9 cbeast 1:50.33
7 Garber, Melissa 12 ridley 1:51.74
8 Rothwell, Tyzhae 12 chiche 1:52.36
9 Anderson, Ashley 12 u mer 1:52.98
10 Donohue, Marissa 11 havfd 1:53.78
11 McClendon, Dominique 10 central 1:54.73
12 Clements, Tyanna 10 s hav 1:54.76
13 Jones, Victoria 12 prendi 1:59.49
14 McKelvey, Kathryn 11 pennri 1:59.99
15 Spence, Katie 12 kennet 2:00.85
16 Nocitra, Michele 11 nazar 2:03.08
17 Keller, Avery 9 gr val 2:07.44
18 Aranowitz, Stacey 11 u dub 2:16.86
19 Dyches, Yakeema 11 abing 2:22.16
Girls 800 Meter Run
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Villalba, Maddie 10 cbwest 2:17.83
2 Wilson, Jada 12 u mer 2:23.59
3 Paulus, Emily 12 spr-d 2:25.79
4 Weston, Jill 12 ojr 2:25.85
5 Naser, Courtney 12 havfd 2:27.05
6 Cicione, Marissa 12 ohara 2:27.68
7 Arena, Gianna 10 nesham 2:28.75
8 Dorin, Shante 12 central 2:29.01
9 Adelizzi, Leighann 11 episc 2:29.31
10 Brewer, Victoria 12 bensal 2:30.65
11 McGovern, Colleen 12 n penn 2:31.82
12 Saver, Maddie 10 penns 2:32.47
13 Matthews, Victoria 12 abing 2:32.89
14 Harrell, Shardae 11 robes 2:34.20
15 Jackson, Siani 11  n goretti 2:35.84
16 Biagi, Gabrielle 12 u mor 2:37.46
17 Engle, Riley 11 c rockn 2:37.80
18 Flint, Allie 12 gma 2:38.56
19 Palmer, Julie 9 cbeast 2:39.27
20 Macha, Ashley 10 padua 2:40.08
21 Hill, Leah 10 penncr 2:41.24
22 Prior, Jane 10 msj 2:43.18
23 Speilberger, Brittany 10 vjmar 2:43.83
24 Rosenbaum, Cecily 9 l mer 2:45.24
25 Riisen, taylor 9 coates 2:45.45
26 Howe, Sandy 12 c rocks 2:45.75
27 Shelton, Dana 9 chelt 2:46.06
28 Steward, Siani 12 hallah 2:49.09
29 DeSimone, A. 9 dtownw 2:50.18
30 Tang, Amanda 11 u dar 2:50.50
31 Saunders, Reb ecca 9 sside 2:51.96
32 Coleman, Miesha 9 p wood 2:53.01
33 Cunningham, Johnnie 9 phoen 2:53.16
34 Stratz, Rebecca 9 cbsouth 2:53.96
35 D'Andrea, Olivia 9 wissah 2:54.82
36 Keyte, Julia p perk v 2:55.18
37 Duguid, Katie 9 wceast 2:56.06
38 Hunter, Laura 10 hatb h 2:58.30
39 Pregizer, Samantha 12 pennri 3:03.16
40 Dunkin, Lily 9  gr val 3:03.27
41 Sassi, Julie 9 plymw 3:04.38
42 Colon, Ariel 10 mcdev 3:05.61
43 Singh, Shanya 11 marple 3:06.08
44 Hunsberger, Bryn 11 boyer 3:07.10
45 DeArana, Christina 9 methac 3:07.94
46 Silver, Stephanie 11 girls' 3:09.12
47 Jacobs, Allison 11 u dub 3:09.70
48 O'Donnell, Molly 9 st bas 3:12.09
49 Lyons, Megan 12 shan 3:12.22
50 Carter, Nakayla 10 chester 3:20.49
51 Vaughn, Hanna 11 george dnf
52 Connell, Alexis 12 interb dnr
Girls 1000 Meter Run
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Forbes, Maddie 9 s hav 3:12.24
2 Stovall, Sydni 9 spr-m 3:15.92
3 Brennan, Liz 12 ridley 3:19.10
4 Groomes, Erica 11 abingf 3:28.06
5 Groshon, Jules 12 prendi 3:29.13
6 Zukowski, Nicolette 12 gar va 3:29.36
7 Wolfgang, rachel 12  dtowne 3:29.76
8 Brown, Madison 9 kennet 3:29.78
9 Bolton, Karina 11 quaker 3:40.08
10 Millani, Ella 9 harrit 3:40.09
11 Williams, Dayna 11 chiche 3:48.33
12 Gervino, Clare 11 nazar 3:51.93
Girls 1 Mile Run
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Heinicke, Kaelyn 12 c rockn 5:15.86
2 Kelly, Amy 12 ohara 5:18.07
3 Sheva, Marissa 11 pennri 5:20.80
4 Sargent, Olivia 10 penns 5:24.02
5 McGroaty, Liz 12 gar va 5:25.96
6 Costorino, Jamie 11 sside 5:28.27
7 Chiodo-Ortiz, Anna 11 wissah 5:32.46
8 Galligan, Grace 12 spr-d 5:32.67
9 Visconto, Karli 11 nazar 5:33.64
10 Brennan, Sam 12 ridley 5:33.71
11 Hong, Katherine 11 episc 5:36.58
12 Connelly, Kayla 9 l cath 5:37.22
13 Reimer, Jenna 11 n penn 5:38.94
14 Taylor, Sarah 12 ojr 5:39.40
15 Colston, Danae 11 eng sci 5:42.19
16 Joseph, Dootleen 9 u dar 5:42.50
17 Olivere, Maddie 9 padua 5:44.95
18 Ionescu, Adeleih 12 u dub 5:45.48
19 Iatarola, Meghan 12 cbwest 5:45.74
20 Kurtz, Nicole 12 abingf 5:46.15
21 Taylor, Haasiyna 11 msj 5:46.61
22 Squeri, Jessica 10 dtowne 5:46.93
23 Heijes, julia 10 cbeast 5:48.43
24 Linder, Mary Kate 11 havfd 5:49.70
25 Garvey, Georgina 10 c rocks 5:50.36
26 Kerrigan, Cait 12 prendi 5:53.37
27 Sausling, Reyland 11 quaker 5:54.88
28 Bakillah, Zeinab 12 u mer 5:55.04
29 Stribrny, Sydney 9 ndame 5:57.11
30 Gallagher, Corinne 9 coates 5:59.18
31 McCloskey, Deirdre 11 mma 6:00.74
32 Morris, Elizabeth 11 souder 6:01.67
33 Bewley, Christine 10 penncr 6:02.20
34 McHugh, Molly 11 chelt 6:03.13
35 Feingold, Samantha 9 harrit 6:07.15
36 Allen, Erin 11 robes 6:08.03
37 Casey, Bryn 9 gr val 6:10.98
38 Bracken, Emily 10 shan 6:11.70
39 Leitz, Caroline 11 s hav 6:17.28
40 Hanson, Noel 12 interb 6:18.55
41 Comer, Mary 9 wceast 6:21.20
42 Bauer, Caroline 11 gma 6:22.28
43 King, Amber 12 ne hs 6:22.34
44 Sharp, Julia 9 kennet 6:23.14
45 Green, Alex 12 perk v 6:23.77
46 Graham, Melissa 10 l mer 6:24.47
47 MacGregor, Caitlin 12 st bas 6:28.12
48 Liotta, Anya 10 dtownw 6:33.98
49 Hilferty, Tina 12 cbsouth 6:34.52
50 McCann, elise 10 hallah 6:37.47
51 Huston, Corinne 11 marple 6:39.59
52 Gosse, Christi 12 st hub 6:40.23
53 Motley, Jamie 11 mrthac 6:42.63
54 Mukhina, Kateryna 10 bensal 6:43.13
55 Mars, Mary 11 abing 6:43.45
56 Hellriegel, Julia 11 boyer 6:50.20
57 Oforikuma, Joyce 10 girls' 6:50.83
58 Wert, Sami 9 plymw 6:54.11
59 Giorkes, Maddie 9 hatb h 6:54.24
60 Leonardi, Missy 11 u mor 7:02.70
61 Cunningham, Siobhan 11 mcdev 7:51.00
Girls Long Jump
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Przybylowski, Ariana 11 pennr 17-06.5
2 Brophy, Lauren 12 hatb ho 16-06
3 Maurer, Jen 11 perk val 16-05.25
4 Bailey, Diamond 12 coates 16-02.25
5 Patrick, Alex 11 ohara 16-01.5
6 Anderson, Dionne 12 abing 15-11
7 Reeves, Julia 10 scha 15-10.5
8 Slowly, Jaouiel 11 chelt 15-08.5
9 Phillips, Nicole 11 naz acad 15-06.25
10 Thomas, Desti 9 goretti 15-05.5
11 Hartman, Grace 12 cr north 15-05.5
12 Moore, Maddy 10 ridley 15-05
13 Hair, Autuman 11 wiss 15-03.25
14 McIntyre, Samantha 11 phoenix 14-11.25
15 Foster, Kayla 11 paul robe 15-09
16 Tullier, Bridgette 12 padua 14-08
17 Belo, Brittany 12 epis 14-06.5
18 Susko, Rebecca 10 pennsb 14-05.75
19 Nuttall, Ellie 11 dtowne 14-05
20 Pilato, Athena 10 haver 14-05
21 Henry, Noel 9 nesham 14-04.75
22 Kupets, Elaine 10 l merion 14-04.5
23 Earnshaw, Lauren 10 meth 14-02.75
24 Jury, Allison 11 kennett 14-02
25 Wertz, Brittany 12 cb east 14-00.5
26 Maguire, Maggie 10 gwynedd 14-00.5
27 Byrd, Kayla 12 spring (d) 14-01.5
28 Allen-Kemp, Monet 10 up dar 13-11.25
29 Lafferty, Ashley 9 cb west 13-08.25
30 Yemm, Emily 9 cr couth 13-05.75
31 Soqunro, Eni 12 wc east 13-01.75
32 Gilligan, Meghan 11 penncr 12-08.5
33 McKearney, Liz 9 mbap 12-08.5
34 Nwogwugwu, Uche 9 north penn 12-08.25
35 Eldridge, Tahiyah 10 pennwood 12-03
36 Nhan, Emily 10 up dub 11-05.75
37 Dunleavey, Julie 10 interboro Foul
38 Panzak, Mia 9 abing frien Foul
39 Bristel, Kelly 10 del val Foul
40 Law, Brooke 9 quaker Foul
41 DeLaurentis, Shannon 9 up more Foul
42 Thompson, Lauren 9 st hub Foul
43 Oranovsky, Sami 9 ply white Foul
44 Kwashe, Ama 9 northeast No jumps
Girls Shot Put
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Muschiatti, Ashley 12 padua 41-04.25
2 Tansecho, Macey 12 perk valley 37-05
3 Hojnacki, Taylor 12 cb south 37-01.75
4 Morgan, Justine 12 up dub 36-00
5 Sample, Erin 11 naz acad 34-10.5
6 Waddington, Vicotria 12 hatb ho 34-05.75
7 Plunkett, Sheila 11 sba 33-08.5
8 McClease, Carlee 11 con egan 32-11.5
9 Alexander, Ashley 10 chelt 32-09
10 Lynch, Janese 9 goretti 32-07.75
11 Kent, Natalie 10 stra haven 32-05.75
12 Klein, Rachel 12 perk valley 32'00.5
13 Baumann, Kaitlyn 12 spring(d) 31-11.75
14 Livezey, Lauren 12 cb west 30-09.75
15 Davis, Julianna 10 up dar 30-01
16 Poe, Vanessa 10 low merion 29-08
17 Johnson, Ngala 11 haver 29-05.75
18 Graham, Noelle 11 penncr 29-02.75
19 Ali, Amelia 11 bensalem 28-11
20 Dyches, Brianna 10 stra haven 28-08.25
21 Soja, Marie 9 padua 28-03
22 Gross, Kelly 9 msja 28-01.5
23 Garrett, Selena 11 garnet v 28-00.5
24 VanStrien, Brittany 9 north penn 28-01.25
25 Roehm, Elizabeth 10 cb east 27-11.5
26 Baccala, Nicki 12 soud 27-07
27 Grierson, Siani 12 chelt 27-06.5
28 Loumakis, Jenna 10 wc east 26-10.25
29 Grossov, Barbara 10 quaker 26-10
30 McBride, Rebecca 9 pennrid 26-06.5
31 Taub, Shannon 11 cr south 26-05.25
32 Boyle, Sarah 9 ridley 26-04
33 Souder, Karen 12 pennrid 26-02.25
34 VanArsdale, Elayna 10 bensalem 26-02.25
35 Dixon, Jesica 10 sbs 25-11.25
36 O'Connell, Maude 10 north penn 25-10.5
37 Smith, Brianna 9 up dar 25-04.75
38 Kairo, Muthoni 11 ply white 25-03
39 DiDomenico, Ashley 12 hatb ho 25-02
40 Davison, Jackie 11 soud 24-10.25
41 Wylie, Shakiema 10 ridley 24-09.5
42 Fuller, Allison 11 cb west 24-08
43 Staples, Kamri 12 chester 24-08
44 Ceneviva, Bailey   up more 24-06.25
45 Johnson, Taylor 9 hallah 24-06
46 Smith, Kerry 12 mbap 24-03
47 Pulioo, Frances Gladys 11 hallah 24-01.5
48 Tull, Aliya 10 ply white 23-06
49 Gillard, Emily 9 cb south 23-04
50 Evenden, Emily 11 penncr 23-02.75
51 Ford, Gabrielle 9 abing frien 22-11
52 Streeter, Cody 9 boyer 22-05.75
53 Conner, Taylor 10 wc east 22-03
54 Renn, Samantha 11 dtown e 21-08
55 Alhassan, Samira 11 spring(d) 21-07
56 Jackson, Rachel 10 cb east 21-02.5
57 Strasser, Kate 10 msja 21-01.25
58 Bartman, Jenna 12 boyer 20-11
59 Holm, Emily   up more 20-08.25
60 Faust, Brittany 10 garnet v 20-07.75
61 Erickson, Jemma 9 kennett 20-04.5
62 Tarmin, Brooke 12 meth 20-02
63 Hughes, Vicky 10 vjm 20-01.75
64 Sones, Shavana 11 mcdev 20-01.5
65 Haley, Anna 12 mbap 19-03.75
66 Neal, Jaylin 9 up dub 18-11.75
67 Reifsnyder, Kara 11 dtown e 17-09.75
68 Landers, Katrina 11 abing 16-08.5
69 Bell, Rachel 9 st hu 16-04.5
70 Taing, Chingching 9 up merion 16-01.25
71 Easley, Lauren 10 scha 15-01.5
72 McNeal, Mia 11 mcdev 14-00.5
Girls Pole Vault
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Alexaki, Anecia 12 up mer 10-06
2 Davies, Beth Ann 12 quaker 9-06
3 Hirthler, Katie 12 cr south 9-06
4 Finley, Victoria 11 north penn 9-06
5 Finfrock, Sara 12 kennett 9-06
6 Muschiatti, Kelly 10 padua 9-00
7 Deissler, Kaitlyn 11 cr south 8-06
8 Roche, Kelly 11 dtown e 8-06
9 Olsen, Kristine 11 george 8-06
10 Hair, Autumn 11 wiss 8-06
11 Mongiello, Alexis 10 pennsb 8-00
12 Johnson, Marissa 11 cr south 8-00
13 Henne, Michael Ann 11 penncr 8-00
14 Shier, Susie 11 phoenix 8-00
15 Clemens, Cheyenne 12 cb west 8-00
16 Lomax, Lolo 12 episcop 8-00
17 Wiener, Sarah 11 north penn 7-06
18 Sedgwick,Rose 10 up mer 7-06
19 Apostolico, Bailey 9 padua 7-06
20 Deutsch, Darby 9 padua 7-06
21 Kull, Morgan 10 north penn 7-06
22 Testa, Brianna 10 cb east 7-00
23 LoBiondo, Nihi 11 perk val 7-00
24 Bierly, Rachel 10 phoenix 7-00
25 Distiler, Allyson 10 pennsb 7-00
26 Keefer, Valerie 12 cb west 7-00
27 Whetzel, Kaelyn 11 spring (d) 7-00
28 Connell, Caleigh 10 haver 7-00
29 Rohrer, Alicia 10 kennett 7-00
30 Smoluk, Alyson 10 nesham 7-00
31 Parsons, Marine 10 penncr 7-00
32 Wentz, Britteny 12 cb east NH
33 Meehan, Molly 12 great v NH
34 Levi, Alex 11 great v NH
35 McAllister, Shannon 10 ply white NH
36 Jury, Allison 11 kennett NH
37 Beinhauer, Claudia 10 quaker NH
38 Cox, Seneca 11 pennrid NH
39 Bell, Alicia 10 pennrid NH
40 Verish, Elizabeth 10 cb east NH
41 O'Hare, Jamie 12 ohara NH
Girls High Jump
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Matthews, Victoria 11 abing 5-03
2 Lynch, Sarah 12 msja 5-03
3 Taub, Shannon 11 cr south 5-03
4 Becker, Grace 11 cb east 5-00
5 Cronk, Casie 12 quaker 5-00
6 Reiche, Maddie 11 msja 5-00
7 Przybylowski, Katrina 12 pennr 5-00
8 Collins, Devon 10 cr north 4-10
9 Collins, Victoria 11 abing 4-10
10 Blake, Maya 12 chelt 4-10
11 Patterson, Lisa 12 nesham 4-10
12 Boulware, Jolesha 11 coates 4-10
13 Smith, Ashley 11 pennsb 4-08
14 Brodecki, Katie 12 penncr 4-08
15 Boone, Amiah 10 perk valley 4-08
16 Moyer, Katie 9 quaker 4-08
17 Piezyk, Kelly 12 st hub 4-08
18 Nwogwugwu, Uche 9 north penn 4-08
19 Starkey, Maritza 12 ridley 4-08
20 Flaig, Rachel 11 dtowne 4-08
21 Wolverton, S. 10 dtownw 4-08
22 Magnant, Emmy 12 hatboro hor 4-08
23 Sayre, Emily 10 meth 4-06
24 Falcon, Gabby 12 vjm 4-06
25 Refice, Angelina 12 cb west 4-06
26 Love, Aasante 11 coates 4-06
27 Hall, Laureen 11 great v 4-06
28 Tirendi, Domnique 10 cr south 4-06
29 Ciritella, Jill 11 padua 4-06
30 Yanik, Bella 11 cb south 4-06
31 Bismark-Petit, Briana 9 great v 4-06
32 Phipps, Melissa 10 ridley 4-04
33 McDevitt, Taylor 10 dtowne 4-04
34 Agrio, Cheyenne 9 pennsb 4-04
35 Smith, Gianna 11 episcop 4-04
36 Biddle, Hannah   wiss 4-04
37 Magasich, Alison 11 cb south 4-04
38 Else, Devon 9 penncr 4-04
39 Schramm, Katie 9 vjm 4-02
40 Winter, Brittany 10 ohara 4-02
41 Mrytetus, Maddie 10 cb east 4-02
42 Thomas, Noelle 10 ply white 4-02
43 Finn, Maggie   up more 4-02
44 Wanamaker, Illise 10 pennr 4-02
45 Konde, Taquida 10 pennwood NH
46 Brown-Jones, Michelle 9 up darb NH
47 Medley, Anyssa 12 up darb NH
48 Puodziunas, Jessica 9 naz acad NH
49 Miller, Whitney 10 dtownw NH
50 Andrews, Alex 11 chelt NH
51 Tierney, Allison 10 ohara NH
52 Cifdleli, Grace 10 ply white NH
53 Clement, Taleah 11 paul robe SCR
Girls Triple Jump
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Heuer, Alexandra 12 boyer 35-09.25
2 Onusha, Uche 11 pennsb 35-08
3 LaCroix, Darneesha 11 chelt 34-09.25
4 Timoney, Jaclyn 11 cr south 33-07.75
5 Cheung, Natalie 12 str haven 32-05
6 Mosley, Dominique 10 north penn 32-01
7 Morgan, Laney 9 up dub 31-09
8 Dallas, Taylor 10 goretti 31-07.5
9 Mason, Joanne 11 up dar 31-04.25
10 Wilson, Becca 11 cb south 30-08.5
11 Jackson, Alex 10 nesham 30-07.5
12 Holland, Tia 11 springf(d) 30'07
13 Taylor, Layne 11 coates 30-05.5
14 Travis, Brittany 11 padua 30-03.5
15 Schneider, Heather 12 shanah 30-00
16 Collins, Devon 10 cr north 29-04.75
17 Cuff, Dominique 11 pennwood 29-01.25
18 Cheng, Celine 11 wc east 29-00.25
19 Tierney, Allison 10 ohara 29-00
20 Clement, Taleah 11 paul robe 28-08.25
21 Hyska, Jessica 11 naz acad 28-04.5
22 Staten, Aliyah 11 girls high 28-04
23 Cox, Seneca 11 pennrid 27-11
24 Derstine, Amanda 11 gwynedd 27-09.75
25 Williams, Taneesha 12 ridley 27-09.5
26 Town, Emily 12 perk valley 27-09
27 Capone, Carla 12 st hub 27-08.5
28 Hong, Becca 9 wiss 27-02.75
29 O'Keefe, MacKenzie 11 penncr 27-02
30 Connell, Alexis 12 interboro 25-10
31 Levi, Alex 11 great val No Mark
32 Sexton, Hannah 9 cb west No Mark
33 Becker, Grace 11 cb east No Mark
34 Reifsnyder, Kara 11 dtown e No Mark
35 Wilson, Shannon 11 abing frien No Mark
Girls Distance Medley Relay
Place Team Finals
1 Pennsbury 12:42.01
2 Central Bucks East 12:52.08
3 North Penn 12:53.20
4 Downingtown East 12:55.06
5 Central Bucks South 12:57.90
6 Upper Darby 13:00.82
7 Boyertown 13:02.95
8 Harriton 13:11.43
9 Central Bucks West 13:12.79
10 Council Rock South 13:15.15
11 Strath Haven 13:20.01
12 Villa Joseph Marie 13:26.88
13 Cardinal O'Hara 13:29.84
14 Penncrest 13:34.76
15 West Chester East 13:32.04
16 Coatesville 13:41.73
17 Council Rock North 13:49.52
18 Nazareth Acadmeny 13:49.84
19 Perkiomen Valley 13:51.41
20 Quakertown 13:51.83
21 Pennridge 13:53.06
22 Great Valley 13:53.93
23 Kennett 14:06.95
24 Gwynedd 14:08.7
25 Upper Moreland 14:09.37
26 Upper Dublin 14:09.82
27 Lansdale Catholic 14:11.72
28 Lower Merion 14:11.88
29 Padua 14:22.53
30 Ridley 14:26.53
31 Upper Merion 14:26.91
32 Cheltenham 14:35.65
33 Marple Newtown 14:41.04
34 Wissahickon 14:45.09
35 Hatboro-Horsham 14:56.89
36 William Penn Charter 14:58.28
37 Bishop Shanahan 15:01.85
38 Downingtown West 15:02.64
39 Souderton 15:04.72
40 St. Hubert 15:08.30
41 MBAP 15:10.51
42 Academy of Notre Dame 15:13.57
43 Abington 15:15.61
44 Haverford 15:20.19
45 Mount Saint Joseph 15:36.65
46 Methacton 15:39.93
47 Garnet Valley 15:41.23
48 Plymouth Whitemarsh 16:00.26
49 Saint Basil Acad 16:12.34
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
Place Team Finals
1 Springside Chestnut Hill 1:47.67
2 Overbrook 1:48.20
3 Pennridge 1:49.72
4 Neumann Goretti 1:49.82
5 Neshaminy 1:50.45
6 Episcopal Academy 1:53.27
7 Ridley 1:53.59
8 Central 1:53.66
9 Girls High 1:53.70
10 North Penn 1:53.73
11 Quakertown 1:54.33
12 Perkiomen Valley 1:55.27
13 Council Rock South 1:55.53
14 Wissahickon 1:55.67
15 Upper Dublin 1:56.82
16 Plymouth Whitemarsh 1:57.00
17 Haverford 1:57.01
18 Nazareth Academy 1:57.08
19 Central Bucks East 1:57.51
20 MBAP 1:57.66
21 Padua 1:57.75
22 Delaware Valley Charter 1:57.79
23 Engineering and Science 1:58.85
24 Abington 1:59.13
25 Cheltenham 1:59.16
26 Downingtown West 1:59.17
27 Coatesville 1:59.47
28 Chester 2:01.20
29 Villa Joseph Marie 2:01.30
30 St. Hubert 2:01.37
31 Gwynedd Mercy 2:02.58
32 Souderton 2:02.84
33 Boyertown 2:03.08
34 Harriton 2:03.32
35 Cardinal O'Hara 2:03.6
36 West Chester East 2:05.20
37 Council Rock North 2:05.32
38 Penn Wood 2:05.47
39 Methacton 2:05.52
40 Pennsbury 2:05.60
41 Penncrest 2:05.91
42 Abington Friends 2:05.92
43 Hatboro Horsham 2:05.96
44 Kennett 2:06.08
45 Bishop Shanahan 2:06.10
46 St. Basil Academy 2:06.33
47 Interboro 2:07.60
48 Mt St Joes Academy 2:09.89
49 Central Bucks South 2:10.00
50 Bensalem 2:10.45
51 Garnet Valley 2:10.51
52 Upper Merion 2:14.9
53 Marple Newtown 2:14.48
54 Chichester 2:14.79
55 Central Bucks West 2:15.24
56 Merion Mercy 2:17.63
57 Hallahan 2:18.61
58 Lower Merion 2:20.81
59 Upper Moreland 2:27.19
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
Place Team Finals
1 Paul Robeson 4:08.55
2 Neumann Goretti 4:09.44
3 Central Bucks East 4:14.98
4 Strath Haven 4:17.23
5 North Penn 4:18.18
6 Penncrest 4:19.26
7 Downingtown East 4:19.42
8 Mt St Joes Academy 4:20.34
9 Upper Dublin 4:21.45
10 Cheltenhan 4:21.47
11 Bensalem 4:22.95
12 Cardinal O'Hara 4:23.22
13 Central Bucks West 4:22.51
14 Council Rock South 4:25.70
15 St. Basil Academy 4:30.47
16 Padua 4:31.01
17 Perkiomen Valley 4:31.15
18 Hatboro Horsham 4:31.24
19 Lansdale Catholic 4:31.76
20 Penn Wood 4:32.83
21 Souderton 4:35.45
22 Central 4:40.03
23 Hallahan 4:43.26
24 Villa Joseph Marie 4:37.06
25 Lower Merion 4:39.7
26 Harriton 4:41.99
27 Garnet Valley 4:42.18
28 Nazareth Academy 4:44.41
29 Upper Darby 4:45.76
30 Pennsbury 4:45.89
31 Kennett 4:46.80
32 Abington 4:47.57
33 Neshaminy 4:48.37
34 Pennridge 4:49.02
35 Quakertown 4:49.76
36 Upper Merion 4:50.45
37 Downington West 4:50.86
38 Merion Mercy 4:51.36
39 Wissahickon 4:53.49
40 West Chester East 4:54.21
41 Ridley 4:54.86
42 Marple Newtown 4:55.89
43 Central Bucks South 4:57.71
44 Gwynedd Mercy 4:58.60
45 Coatesville 5:01.28
46 MBAP 5:01.98
47 Boyertown 5:03.23
48 Interboro 5:04.43
49 Upper Moreland 5:06.92
50 St. Hubert 5:08.30
51 Methacton 5:09.85
52 Chester 5:12.98
53 Chichester 5:17.87
54 Haverford 5:20.57
55 Plymouth Whitemarsh 5:27.12
56 Overbrook DNS