Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Preliminaries
Place Full Name Year Team  Prelims
1 Leonard, Ciara 11 chelt 9.07
2 Sullivan, Holly 12 ojr 9.39
3 Nesmith, Sierra 11 girls' 9.43
4 Andre, Claudine 12 u dar 9.78
5 Serratore, Nicolette 11 methac 9.90
6 Blake, Maya 12 chelt 9.93
7 Martin, Jenny 11 methac 9.97
8 Dallas, Taylor 10 n goretti 9.97
9 Zukowski, Alyssa 11 nesham 9.93
10 Discavage, Emily 10 c rocks 9.97
11 Mason, Joanne 11 u dar 10.01
12 Shields, Brittany 12 ridley 10.04
13 Bedwell, Kylie 12 interb 10.04
14 Mapp, Matayia 10 frcent 10.15
15 Toland, Stephanie 12 havfd 10.23
16 Staton, Sullena 12 ne hs 10.25
17 Brodish, Micayla 11 souder 10.26
18 Staten, Aliyah 11 girls' 10.30
19 Damon, Sara 12 pennri 10.33
20 Jones, Alison 10 a ryan 10.39
21 Sexton, Hannah 9 cbwest 10.35
22 Thomas, Destinee 9  n goretti 10.42
23 Shelley, Amelia 12 vjmar 10.49
24 Wible, Erin 12 a ryan 10.54
25 Kent, Rachel 9 s hav 10.56
26 Harper, Semaje 11 s hav 10.56
27 Waters, Hayley 10 coates 10.57
28 Halteman, Taylor 12 boyer 10.57
29 Kerr, Sarah 12 dtowne 10.60
30 Flaig, Rachel 11 dtowne 10.71
31 Higgins, Jordan 11 hatb h 10.76
32 Hedin, Stephanie 11 perk v 10.80
33 Iacobbuci, Emma 9 gr val 10.89
34 Corinaldi, Setchie 9 eng sci 10.94
35 Becker, Grace 11 cbeast 10.95
36 DiJiosia, Caroline 11 plymw 10.99
37 Smith, Cassie 11 abing 11.00
38 Tomlinson, Emily 9 nesham 11.01
39 Boudazin, Marie 11 penncr 10.90
40 Rothenberger, Julia 10 boyer 11.02
41 Wood, Savannah 10 c rocks 11.02
42 Mosley, Dominque 10 n penn 11.13
43 Maiden, Brynn 10 perk v 11.22
44 Follis, Lauren 9 n penn 11.23
45 Kendrick, Leah 10 cbeast 11.27
46 O'Keefe, MacKenzie 11 penncr 11.34
47 Austin, Lenai 10 penns 11.36
48 Seykora, Katrina 11 ndame 11.44
49 Watsey, Jadzia 12 pennri 11.46
50 DeSipio, Rebecca 9 hatb h 11.46
51 Dudzinsky, Jane 11 ndame 11.47
52 Smith, Anna-Jane 12 w cath 11.57
53 Mendlesohn, Lauren 11 harrit 11.70
54 Stack, Jennifer 12 germa 11.70
55 Wingfield, Sarah 9 episc 11.73
56 Monaghan, Ashley 11 vjmar 11.95
57 Methuen, Kelly 10 ohara 12.00
58 Nally, Meghan 10 bensal 12.00
59 Miele, Gabriella 11 carrol 12.06
60 Capone, Carla 12 st hub 12.08
61 Sharpe, Amira 9 coates 12.08
62 Kilbran, Colleen 10 w ten 12.14
63 Dunleavey, Julia 10 interb 12.22
64 Rainey, Imani 11 ohara 12.46
65 Jean, Sydni 12 chiche 12.52
66 Mastropietro, Kelly 11 st hub 12.66
67 Dormont, Yael 11 l mer 13.26
68 Tull, Ayana 9 plymw 13.52
69 Streat, Tayleur 11 msj 13.53
70 Neff, Lilly 10 havfd 14.21
71 Perlman, Madison 10 bensal 14.31
72 Ness, Olivia 10 u dub 15.13
73 Sturdivent, Artishon 9 chiche 18.85
74 Coffee, Sydney 12 swen dq
75 Edwards, Tanise 12 ne hs dnr
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Leonard, Ciara 11 chelt  8.94
2 Sullivan, Holly 12 ojr 9.29
3 Nesmith, Sierra 11 girls'  9.50
4 Andre, Claudine 12 u dar 9.64
5 Martin, Jenny 11 methac 9.73
6 Dallas, Taylor 10 n goretti 9.86
7 Serratore, Nicolette 11 methac 9.90
8 Blake, Maya 12 chelt  9.91
9 Mason, Joanne 11 u dar  10.02
10 Zukowski, Alyssa 11 nesham 10.03
11 Discavage, Emily 10 c rocks 10.05
12 Shields, Brittany 12 ridley 10.12
Girls 60 Meter Dash
Place Full Name Year Team Prelims
1 Jackson, Katelyn 12 chelt 7.6
2 Hall, Aly 12 wceast 7.6
3 Irving, Gabby 12 gar va 7.9
4 Onuoha, Uchechi 11 penns 7.9
5 Davis, Amira 11 overb 7.9
6 Springs, Braxton NGS n goretti 7.9
7 King, Lizzie 9 s hav 8.0
8 Collier, Alicia 10 penncr 8.0
9 Rotibi, Bode 9 hatb h 8.1
10 Leventhal, Julia 12 cbeast 8.1
11 Oswald, Cheyenne 11 nesham 8.1
12 Churchville, Cheyenne 10 perk v 8.2
13 Robinson, Kayla 9 c rockn 8.2
14 Ford, Jewel 9 prendi 8.2
15 Groth, Kelly 10 methac 8.2
16 Todd, Terri 11 p wood 8.2
17 MacWilliams, Shannon 9 a ryan 8.3
18 Vandergrift, Meredith 11 quaker 8.3
19 Minderjahn, Caroline 10 george 8.3
20 Smith, Gianna 11 episc 8.3
21 Davis, Jada 11 central 8.4
22 Debro, Lyric 12 u dar 8.4
23 Waters, Yimani 12 chester 8.4
24 Przybylowski, Ariana 11  pennri 8.4
25 Watson, Becca 10 u dub 8.5
26 Greenberg, Gabrielle 10 baldw 8.5
27 Mead, Alex 11 u mor 8.5
28 Pendleton, Nikki 10 l mer 8.6
29 Refice, Angelina 12 cbwest 8.6
30 Brown, Brittany 9 coates 8.6
31 Magee, Jesse 9 c rocks 8.6
32 Foote, Rohanna 10 harrit 8.6
33 Myers, Breondra 12 plymw 8.6
34 McLeod-Whitener, Sidney 9 frcent 8.6
35 Bernatos, Katelyn 9 ojr 8.6
36 Watson, Tamia 10 wissah 8.6
37 Spriggs, Braxton 12 w cath 8.6
38 Newkirk, J 9 dtownw 8.6
39 Pashley, Mychaela 9 abing 8.6
40 Carrares, Leah 11 msj 8.7
41 Irvine, Kenzie 9 ndame 8.7
42 Williams, Morgan 10 girls' 8.7
43 Giangiulio, Teresa 12 havfd 8.7
44 Kwiatanowski, Casey 10 hatb h 8.7
45 Sajjan, Seema 9 n penn 8.7
46 Roberts, Elizabeth 12 souder 8.8
47 Simon, Sam 11 st bas 8.8
48 Kenney, Michelle 12 dtowne 8.8
49 Easley, Lacey 9 spr-d 8.8
50 Suber, Midori 9 eng sci 8.9
51 Cave, Maggie 9 boyer 8.9
52 Bonds, Amira 12 nazar 8.9
53 Christie, Stone 11 dobb 9.0
54 Dobson, Brittany 11 germa 9.0
55 McClain, Destiny 9 gr val 9.0
56 Nyenabo, Isaaclyn 9 norris 9.0
57 Lalla, Tori 9 ohara 9.1
58 Dickinson, Jessy 9 vjmar 9.1
59 Fryer, gabby 12 interb 9.1
60 Doheny, Michele 12 l cath 9.1
61 James, Ilanna 12 ben fr 9.3
62 Vergis, Jacqui 9 nh-s 9.3
63 Brister, Kelli 10 dvc 9.3
64 Sam, Gillian 9 wchend 9.4
65 Muir, Crystal 10 ridley 9.6
66 Phanthavong, Amy 9 u mer 9.7
67 Mallon, Alexandra 12 cbsouth 9.8
68 Brisman, Eliza 9 chiche 10.2
69 McNeal, Nia 11 mcdev 10.3
70 Lopez, Jess 9 w ten 10.4
71 Whitfield, Zanae 9 swen 11.2
Girls 60 Meter Dash
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Jackson, Katelyn 12 chelt 7.73
2 Hall, Aly 12 wceast 8.12
3 Irving, Gabby 12 gar va 8.14
4 Onuoha, Uchechi 11 penns 8.27
5 Collier, Alicia 10 penncr  8.28
6 Rotibi, Bode 9 hatb h 8.32
7 Churchville, Cheyenne 10 perk v 8.33
8 Davis, Amira 11 overb 8.34
9 Leventhal, Julia 12 cbeast 8.38
10 Springs, Braxton NGS n goretti 8.51
11 Oswald, Cheyenne 11 nesham 8.52
12 King, Lizzie 9 s hav 8.60
Girls 200 Meter Dash
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Brisset, Chanel 9 chelten 26.43
2 Pressley, Dasia 10 nesham 26.74
3 Muhammed, Jameelah 10 paul robes 26.87
4 Duffy, Caroline 10 methac 26.92
5 Accurso, Devan 12 cbsouth 27.53
6 Hunter, Ade 12 bensal 27.55
7 Lipp, Bridget 11 springside 27.96
8 Garay, Lydia 12 ridley 28.02
9 Knipe, Alexis 12 cbeast 28.19
10 Loflord, Dominique 10 wceast 28.24
11 Sanghanphet, Worada 10 pennsb 28.33
12 Belo, Brittany 12 episcopal 28.45
13 Cooper, Shanika 11 west cathol 28.55
14 McCellan, Ebony 12 up darb 28.61
15 Taylor, Courtney 12 cbwest 28.89
16 Woodson, Nikita 10 quaker 28.98
17 Jackson, Anitra 12 ohara 29.05
18 Bogorowski, Hanna 12 germa 29.16
19 Golden, Erin 10 ab ryan 29.24
20 Marrero, Rayleen 9 chester 29.31
21 Hoch, Teresa 11 henderso 29.41
22 Schwartz, Hannah 12 low meri 29.50
23 Duncan, Lexus 12 up more 29.63
24 Warren, Da'Nayyah 11 acad park 29.73
25 Falcon, Gabby 12 vjm 29.73
26 Harper, Nashay 10 dobbins 29.88
27 Hair, Autumn 11 wissah 29.93
28 Schultz, Chloe 10 u dub 30.04
29 Nappi, Claire 9 notre dam 30.04
30 Ryan, Alex 11 sba 30.22
31 Marini, Keri 10 phoenix 30.24
32 Williams, Taylor 10 friends cen 30.42
33 Braenule, Victoria 9 north penn 30.46
34 Perry,Shannon 9 cr north 30.47
35 Rossi, Devan 10 penncre 30.78
36 Parker, Monica 10 interbo 31.27
37 Dixon-Williams, Jayda 9 abing 31.32
38 Ormshee, Nora 10 perk val 31.52
39 Galena, Kara 12 lansd cath 31.82
40 Graham, Sarah   hat hors 31.87
41 Whetzel, Kaelyn 11 spr - d 31.88
42 Boggs, Chaleena 12 coates 32.03
43 Villefrench, Vanessa 11 mcdevitt 32.35
44 Wolters, Rachel 10 garnet val 32.61
45 Clawges, Christina 10 con egan 32.66
46 Alfred-lgbqkkle, Kele 11 georg sch 32.99
47 Presley, Yasmeen 11 del-val 33.14
48 Hinds, Kristen 11 e+s 33.19
49 Meier, Sarah 10 marp newt 33.57
50 Romero, Cierra 11 wm tenn 33.82
51 LeVan, Lindsay 9 naz acad 34.07
52 Rosario, Nashaly 11 up mer 34.55
53 Harris, Shian 10 ben frank 34.90
54 Mist, Karly 11 ab friend 37.56
55 McPoyle, Bernadette 11 ab carr 38.19
56 Artis, Cristina 9 baldw 41.82
57 Bernotas, Katelyn 9 ojr DNR
Girls 300 Meter Dash
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Holmes, Christina 12 p wood 42.20
2 Burgess, Carol 11 gr val 42.54
3 Ruffin, Ariara NGS n gorretti 43.56
4 Smith, Diedre 11 overb 44.36
5 Oritz, Vanessa 10 dtowne 44.71
6 Jones, Ivy 12 s hav 44.81
7 Boone, Nya 9 norris 45.33
8 Tredway, Amanda 11 dtownw 44.66
9 Jones, Victoria 12 prendi 45.68
10 Paciello, Rachel 11 plymw 45.75
11 Gerhardt, Carolyn 10 st hub 46.53
12 McDonnell, Megan 9 c rocks 47.20
13 Heuer, Alexandra 12 boyer 47.27
14 Scott, Erin 12 central 47.93
15 Murray, Janiece 11 chiche 48.58
16 Adams, Theresa 12 msj 50.21
17 Fluellen, Jahyana 10 ben fr 54.76
18 Wanat, Nicole 12 nh-s 56.74
19 Martin, Victoria 10 girls' dnr 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Broadwater, Brooklyn 10 sside 58.83
2 Bertino, Jillian 12 boyer 61.46
3 Burke, Nicole 11 chelt 61.50
4 Boyle, Tara 11 episc 61.90
5 Reid, Elizabeth 11 l cath 62.31
6 Christian, Cydney 11 u dub 62.31
7 Wilson, Jada 12 u mer 62.47
8 Durnin, Erin 11 vjmar 62.60
9 Woods, Taylor 10 a ryan 62.61
10 Horst, Kelsey 12 cbeast 62.77
11 Koser, Amanda 11 dtowne 63.09
12 Carter, Cheyenne 9 dvc 63.43
13 Patrick, Alex 11 ohara 63.45
14 Caine, Melanie 11 cbeast 63.62
15 Lynch, Sarah 12 msj 63.68
16 Fry, Melanie 12 wissah 64.26
17 Wolfe, Linzi 11 quaker 65.03
18 Forsythe, Meghan 12 st hub 65.44
19 White, Larleigh 10 perk v 65.50
20 Maturani, Haley 10 wchend 65.72
21 Kitchin, Megan 10 penncr 66.40
22 Eberly, Makayla 9 coates 66.53
23 O'Donnell, Nikki 11 souder 66.67
24 Tomlinson, Emily 9 nesham 66.93
25 Williams, Morgan 10 girls' 67.68
26 Elliott, Raymeshia 12 chester 68.06
27 Farrell, Christine 10 penns 68.11
28 Johnson, Marchan 10 carrol 68.12
29 Heggs, Alycia 11 w ten 68.75
30 Coffee, Sydney 12 swen 68.81
31 Linder, Mary Kate 11 havfd 69.08
32 Cooper, Shanika 11 w cath 70.50
33 Alarie, Lauren 9  n penn 70.82
34 Murphy, Lindsey 10 u mor 70.91
35 Beehler, Emily 10 c rocks 71.15
36 Lucidonio, Ashley 12 methac 71.18
37 Wurster, Amelia 9 nh-s 71.34
38 Clark, Lauren 10 l mer 71.39
39 Clemats, Tyanna 10 s hav 71.17
40 Zachian, Rachel 10 baldw 72.74
41 Wetzler, Alex 10 wceast 73.16
42 Sachar, Savanah 9 ojr 74.03
43 Billups, Mikala 10 dobb 75.62
44 Zito, Emily 10 spr-d 75.99
45 Donohue, Claudia 11 a park 76.94
46 Showers, Darby 10 nazar 78.00
47 Hermann, Emma 10  st bas 80.17
48 Melendez, Amanda 12 c egan 80.93
49 Soto, Tayana 9 abing 86.02
50 Williams, Hola 9 dtownw dnf
51 Poindexter, Sierra 10 bensal dnr
Girls 600 Meter Run
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Spiess, Crosby 10  gr val 1:41.49
2 Groomes, Erica 11 abingfr 1:43.61
3 Washington, Courtney 12 overb 1:43.73
4 Cook, Ashlie 12 u dar 1:44.95
5 Copper, Yasmira 12 p wood 1:49.88
6 Zukowski, Nicolette 12 gar va 1:50.62
7 Owens, Angel 11 hallah 1:52.04
8 hill, Remy 10 harrit 1:52.11
9 Cerebe, Shayne 10 germa 1:55.87
10 Park, Saran 10 baldw 1:56.52
11 Rose, Dana 10 ridley 1:56.54
12 Szapary, claire 9 frcent 1:57.96
13 McKelvey, Kathryn 11 pennri 1:59.78
14 Seykora, Teresa 10 ndame 2:01.00
15 Devenney, Bonnie 9 george 2:02.09
16 Williams, Dayna 11 chiche 2:03.43
17 Cunningham, Siobhan 11 mcdev 2:05.09
18 Roque, Noelle 10 cbsouth 2:07.43
19 Hunter, Laura NGS hatb h 2:10.21
20 Sassi, Julie 9 plymw 2:11.20
Girls 800 Meter Run
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Turner, Terri 9 springside 2:17.85
2 Heineke, Kaelyn 12 c rockn 2:19.40
3 McGroaty, Liz 12 gar va 2:23.74
4 Brady, Kelsey 12 c rocks 2:23.75
5 Kwapinski, Alexa 12 cbsouth 2:24.04
6 Chiodo-Ortiz, Anna 11 wissah 2:24.06
7 Kenney, Jamie 12 s hav 2:26.03
8 Hipwell, Sarah 11 gr val 2:26.95
9 Branch, Jamila 12 cbwest 2:27.55
10 Stovall, Sydni 9 spr-m 2:27.58
11 Williams, Khayla 12 u dar 2:28.10
12 Burd, Emily 9 frcent 2:28.49
13 Kochendoerfer, Anja 12 wceast 2:30.79
14 Saver, Maddie 10 penns 2:31.14
15 Anderson, Ashley 12 u mer 2:33.43
16 Boulger, Kelly 10 coates 2:35.62
17 Brewer, Victoria 12 bensal 2:35.74
18 West, Jenny 10 ohara 2:37.03
19 Hickey, Janae 11 quaker 2:37.09
20 DeSipio, Annette 12 hatb h 2:38.29
21 Miele, Gabriella 11 carrol 2:38.46
22 Gransby, Anisa 10 girls' 2:38.48
23 Porley, Adrienne 11  perk v 2:38.83
24 Wentz, Courtney 10 cbeast 2:39.20
25 Wojton, Maddy 10 c egan 2:39.21
26 Holl, Marissa 11 u dub 2:39.40
27 Bresadola, Stephanie 11 n penn 2:39.90
28 Holub, Jessica 11 methac 2:40.24
29 Biagi, Gabrielle 12 u mor 2:41.63
30 Speilberger, Brittany 10 vjmar 2:41.95
31 Arena, Gianna 10 nesham 2:42.65
32 Polk, Joelle 12 overb 2:43.24
33 Henderson, Maura 11 harrit 2:46.60
34 Milton, Jazmin 10 dobb 2:50.24
35 McBlane, Helen 11 boyer 2:50.80
36 Peshek, emily 11 nh-s 2:53.06
37 Carpenter, Amelia 10 l mer 2:56.48
38 Milgrew, Kaylee 12 ndame 2:56.75
39 McGinley, Laura 12 chelt 2:58.63
40 Pregizer, Samantha 12 pennri 2:59.30
41 Jones, J 9 dtownw 3:05.85
42 Kenney, Darlene 11 spr-d 3:08.24
43 Galena, Kara 12 l cath 3:11.08
44 Bowman, Dazhane 11 a park 3:19.0
45 Ghias, Najeeda 11  w ten 3:24.0
46 Li, Tina 9 baldw 3:31.0
47 Colon, Ariel 10 mcdev dnr
48 Tan, Nancy 12 central dnr
49 Golato, Celsey 10 MBAP dnr 
50 Elduff, Samantha 9 wchend dnr 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Kurtz, Nicole 12 abingf 3:17.27
2 Jackson, Siani 11 goretti 3:19.95
3 Wright, Lauren 12 pwood 3:23.93
4 Fatone, Audrey 9 dtowne 3:27.31
5 Hallahan, Maggie 10 germa 3:29.90
6 Bewley, Christine 10 penncr 3:31.98
7 Rothwell, Tyzhae 12 chiche 3:32.48
8 Edwards, Tessa 10 souder 3:33.67
9 Ruch, Ellen 9 abing 3:34.76
10 Harrison, Abigail 12 george 3:36.10
11 Kardish, caroline 9 msj 3:38.01
12 Wallen, Brianna 11 ridley 3:40.14
13 Grayum, Rebecca 9 havfd 3:41.49
14 Hammond, Kelly 12 a ryan 3:42.62
15 Harper, Danielle 9 plymw 3:47.44
16 Reyes-Bugg, Iris 12 st hub 3:57.88
17 Adegbeson, Ireti 11 hallah 3:58.41
18 Weitz, Tara 11  st bas 4:00.16
19 Lopez, Madelin 10 norris 4:11.44
20 Jennings, Emma 10 nazar 4:46.42
Girls 3000 Meter Run
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Morris, Elizabeth 11 cbeast 10:39.31
2 Bauer, Jerica 10 george 10:39.63
3 Schumaker, Emily 11 boyer 11:02.86
4 Reimer, Jenna 11 n penn 11:04.50
5 Claffey, Elise 11 gr val 11:06.37
6 Mulloy, Brynne 11 cbsouth 11:06.50
7 Wheeler, Veronica 12 nazar 11:10.66
8 McNamee, Brianna 12 dtownw 11:12.84
9 Costorino, Jamie 11 springside 11:18.65
10 Hooven, Makenzie 11 a ryan 11:19.09
11 Ionescu, Lucile 11 u dub 11:19.16
12 Quinn, Alyssa 10 hatb h 11:22.16
13 Squeri, Andrea 10 dtowne 11:24.77
14 Finn, Brit 12 u mor 11:29.94
15 Kardish, Julianna 10 msj 11:32.37
16 Jones, Kayla 11 wceast 11:34.85
17 Wandling, Maura 12 c rocks 11:35.84
18 Guarna, Natalie 12 c rockn 11:38.97
19 Snyder, Sam 12 s hav 11:40.87
20 Bakillah, Zeinab 12 u mer 11:46.31
21 Sheehan, Aine 10 ohara 11:49.46
22 DeColli, Danielle 12 vjmar 11:49.93
23 Uehling, Abby 12 spr-m 11:50.61
24 Donohue, Marissa 11 havfd 11:54.24
25 Harvard, ellen 11 perk v 11:58.95
26 Bolton, Karina 11 quaker 12:02.82
27 Gallagher, Corinne 9 coates 12:08.70
28 Hanson, Noel 12 interb 12:11.20
29 Kramlik, Hannah 11 pennri 12:11.60
30 Clark, Kate 10 harrit 12:12.93
31 McHUgh, Molly 11 chelt 12:17.52
32 Green, Julianna 10 ridley 12:22.70
33 Graham, Melissa 10 l mer 12:29.46
34 Moyer, Victoria 10 wissah 12:32.12
35 Doherty, Bridget 12 w ten 12:32.80
36 Wert, Sami 9 plymw 12:36.64
37 Campbell, Katie 11 penncr 13:15.03
38 Verges, Emma 9 frcent 13:33.46
39 Le, Kim 12 souder 13:33.77
40 Byrne, Sarah 10 methac 13:39.15
41 Mukhina, Kateryna 10 bensal 13:39.65
42 Bule, Olivia 9 ndame 13:59.02
43 Dominick, Nicole 12 a park 17:52h
44 O'Forikuma, Joyce 10 girls' dnf
45 Cisco, Jasmine 10 u dar dnr
Girls Long Jump
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Sullivan, Holly 12 owen j rob 18-00
2 Przybylowski, Arlenq 11 pennr 16-11.75
3 Martin, Jenny 11 meth 16-10
4 Burgess, Carol 11 great v 16-08.75
5 Reeves, Julia 10 springside 16-05.75
6 Conner, Brianna 12 l merion 15-10
7 Brophy, Lauren 12 hatb ho 15-09
8 Staten, Aliyah 11 girls h 15-08
9 Cheyng, Natalie 12 s hav 15-07
10 Mason, Joanne 11 up dar 15-06
11 Mapp, Matayla 10 frie cen 15-05
12 Hartman, Grace 12 c rock n 14-11
13 Philips, Nicole 11 naz acad 14-11
14 Moore, Maddy 10 ridley 14-10
15 Pilato, Athena 10 haver 14-09
16 Ness, Olivia 10 up dar 14-07
17 Susko, Rebecca 10 penns 14-04
18 Johnson, Marchan 10 ab carrol 14-04
19 Tierney, Alison 10 o'har 14-03
20 Hagedorn, Genny 12 msja 14-01
21 Town, Emily 12 perk val 14-01
22 Hair, Autumn 11 wissah 14-00
23 Bennett, Sam 10 quak 13-11
24 McDevitt, Taylor 10 dtown e 13-09
25 Lafferty, Ashley 9 cbwest 13-09
26 McIntyre, Samantha 11 phoenix 13-09
27 Fizzano, Carly 9 episco 13-09
28 O'Keefe, Mackenzie 11 penncr 13-07
29 Williams, Kayla 12 geor sch 13-06
30 Wilson, Shannon 11 abing frie 9-Dec
31 Slowly, Janiel 11 chelt 9-Dec
32 Cheng, Celine 11 wc east 8-Dec
33 McKeaney, Liz 9 bon pren 6-Dec
34 Yemm, Emily 9 c rock s 6-Dec
35 Billbrough, Megan 10 interb 8-Nov
36 Hepler, Sarah 11 soud 7-Nov
37 Matthew, Dela 9 north pen 2-Nov
38 Jackson, Alex 10 nesham no mark
39 Bailey, Diamond 12 coates no mark
40 DiJiosia, Caroline 11 ply whit no mark
41 Byrd, Kayla 12 spr - d no mark
42 Oldenwald, Hannah 10 cbeast no mark
43 Drummond, Nicholle 10 up more no mark
44 King, Summer 9 st hub no mark
45 McGill, Igna pen wood no mark
Girls Shot Put
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Morgan, Justine 12 up dub 38-04.5
2 Tanseco, Macey 12 perk val 38-01
3 Sample, Erin 11 naz acad 37-01.75
4 Hojnacki, Taylor 12 cbsouth 35-10.75
5 Kent, Natalie 10 stra hav 35-01.5
6 Plunkett, Sheila 11 sba 33-09.5
7 Waddington, Victoria 12 hatb ho 33-06
8 Baumann, Kaitlyn 12 spr - d 32-03
9 Alexander, Ashley 10 chelt 31-11
10 Ali, Amelia 11 bensalem 31-07
11 Lynch, Jan 9 goretti 31-01
12 Jackson, Laura 12 cbeast 30-11
13 Graham, Noelle 11 penncr 30-03
14 Johnson, Naala 11 haverf 29-10
15 Campbell, Tejera 11 norrist 29-08
16 Pierre, Lauren 12 up dar 29-06
17 Staton, Sullena 12 nehs 29-02
18 Valko, Kristina 12 cbeast 29-01
19 Hudson, Erica 12 wceast 29-01
20 Grady, Rachel 10 dtown e 28-05
21 O'Connell, Maude 10 north pen 28-04
22 Lonesky, Erin 11 perk val 28-02
23 Garrett, Selena 10 garnet v 27-11
24 Pileggi, Gianna 12 episcop 27-08
25 Melanson, Ellie 10 vjm 27-07
26 Taub, Shannon 11 c rock s 27-06
27 Dyches, Brianna 10 stra hav 27-02
28 Dichiara, Maria 12 wm ten 27-01
29 Gross, Kelly 9 msja 27-01
30 Moeller, MaryKate 10 bon pren 26-11
31 Rhyner, Rachel 12 quaker 26-10
32 Boyle, Sarah 9 ridley 26-10
33 Van Strien, Brittany 9 north pen 26-09
34 Loumakis, Jenna 10 wceast 26-09
35 McBridge, Rebecca 9 pennrid 26-08
36 Baccala, Nicki 12 soud 26-01
37 Grossov, Barbara 10 quaker 26-01
38 Davis, Juliana 10 up dar 25-11
39 Poe, Vanessa 10 low mer 25-10
40 Wylie, Shakiema 10 ridley 25-08
41 Piraino, Justine 12 ohara 25-06
42 Johnson, Taylor 9 hallah 25-05
43 Van Arsdale, Elayna 10 bensalem 25-03
44 Flint, Logan 12 boyert 24-10
45 Fortna, Shelby 9 cbwest 24-09
46 Kairo, Muthoni 11 ply white 24-06
47 Evenden, Emily 11 penncr 24-01
48 Cenevive, Bailey 12 up more 24-00
49 Souder, Karen 12 pennrid 23-10
50 Haines, Tif 12 chelt 23-09
51 Leve, Amanda 11 ab ryan 23-06
52 Prescott, Dasha 11 abingt 23-05
53 Nice, Emily 10 meth 23-05
54 Ford, Gabrielle   abing frien 23-03
55 Soto, Roseleine 9 wc hend 23-02
56 McGee, Sara 9 ab ryan 22-09
57 Campbell, Jody-Ann 9 norrist 22-09
58 Casanova, Alexa 10 meth 22-09
59 Ashdale, Rachel 10 a park 22-04
60 Ullmer, Monica 11 sba 22-03
61 Ruiz, Victoria 11 con egan 22-03
62 Streeter, Cody 9 boyert 22-03
63 Faust, Brittany 11 garnet v 22-03
64 Pulido, Frances   hallah 22-02
65 Tull, Aliya 10 ply white 22-00
66 McCoy, Tricia 9 wm ten 21-11
67 Waterman, Ashley 10 coates 21-09
68 Capone, Carla 12 st hub 21-08
69 Lowney, Laura 11 soud 21-07
70 Mortimer, Dani 9 great val 21-03
71 Taing, Ching Ching 9 up merion 21-02
72 O'Meara, Megan 10 marp newt 20-08
73 Haley, Anna 12 bon pren 20-07
74 Holm, Emily 10 up more 20-04
75 Fox, Katie 11 hat hors 20-03
76 Kessler, Katia 11 geor sch 20-03
77 Metzler, Laurie msja 20-03
78 Alhassan, Samira 11 spr - d 19-11
79 Delaney, Bridgete 10 dtown e 19-10
80 Jones, Shavana 11 mcdevitt 19-09
81 Heerding, Kirsten 9 great val 19-08
82 Lee, Becca 11 nesham 19-05
83 Snyder, Georgina 12 coates 19-05
84 Ireland, Abby 11 geor sch 18-07
85 Martino, Leah 10 cbwest 18-01
86 Donahue, Caitlyn 9 ohara 18-00
87 Bell, Rachel 9 st hub 17-09
88 Silver, Danielle 9 cbsouth 16-07
89 McNeal, Nia 11 mcdevitt 16-06
90 Landers, Katrina 11 abingt 15-04
91 Pringle, Deanna 10 goretti no mark
Girls Pole Vault
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Alexaki, Anecia 12 up mer 10-09
2 Liss, Dara 12 chelt 10-00
3 Franco, Dom 10 c rock s 10-00
4 Davies, Beth Ann 12 quaker 9-06
5 Hirthler, Katie 12 c rock s 9-06
6 Olsen, Kristine 11 george sch 9-00
7 Sauer, Monica 12 methact 8-06
8 Rinella, Meagan 11 methact 8-06
9 Kapralick, Lizzy 11 methact 8-06
10 Roche, Kelly 11 dtown e 8-00
11 Mongiello, Alexis 10 pennsbu 8-00
12 Scanlin, Sarah 12 abp ryan 8-00
13 Meadows, Megan 11 wc hender 8-00
14 Henne, Michael Ann 11 penncr 8-00
15 Keefer, Val 12 cbwest 7-06
16 Clemens, Cheyenne 12 cbwest 7-06
17 Kull, Morgn 10 north pen 7-06
18 Young, Taylor 12 c rock s 7-06
19 Sedgwick, Rose 10 up mer 7-06
20 Bierly, Rachel 10 phoenix 7-06
21 Wiener, Sarah 11 north pen 7-06
22 Meehan, Molly 12 great v 7-00
23 Distler, Allyson 10 pennsbu 7-00
24 McGahren, Megan 12 george sch 7-00
25 Sebwe, Kel-lisa 10 ab ryan 7-00
26 Levi, Alex 11 great v NH
27 Wylie, Amari 9 chelt NH
28 Beinhauer, Claudia 10 quaker NH
29 McAllister, Shannon 10 ply whit NH
30 Bell, Alicia   pennrid NH
31 Morris, Elizabeth 10 cbeast NH
32 Vivino, Brielle 11 perk val NH
33 LoBiondo, Niki 11 perk val NH
34 Dreux, Simone 10 george sch NH
35 Testa, Brianna 10 cbeast NH
36 Trichon, Hannah 11 cbeast NH
37 Smoluk, Alyson 10 nesham NH
38 Shier, Susie 10 phoenix NH
39 Berner, Lexi 10 ab ryan NH
40 Wilson,Kathryn 10 espiscop NH
41 Finley, Victoria 11 north pen NH
Girls High Jump
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Andre, Claudine 12 up dar 5-05
2 Mathews, Victoria 11 abing 5-03
3 Taub, Shannon 11 c rock s 5-03
4 Edwards, Tanise 12 n east 5-03
5 Becker, Grace 11 cbeast 5-02
6 Lynch, Sarah 12 msja 5-02
7 Collins, Victoria 11 abing 5-00
8 Przybylowski, Katrina 12 pennrid 5-00
9 Wolverton, Stacey 10 dtownw 4-10
10 Simone, Amanda 12 abp ryan 4-10
11 Smith, Ashley 10 pennsb 4-10
12 Patterson, Lisa 12 nesham 4-10
13 Reiche, Maddie 11 msja 4-10
14 Brodecki, Katie 12 penncr 4-08
15 Love, Assante 11 coates 4-08
16 Flaig, Rachel   dtowne 4-08
17 Starkey, Maritza 12 ridley 4-08
18 Boone, Dmioh 10 perk val 4-06
19 Sayre, Emily 10 methact 4-06
20 Piezyk, Kelly 12 st hub 4-06
21 Boulware, Jolesha 11 coates 4-06
22 Marshall, Aghina 11 methact 4-06
23 Alpha, Cheyenne 9 quaker 4-06
24 Winter, Brittany 10 ohara 4-06
25 Brodish, Micayla 11 soud 4-04
26 Phipps, Melissa 10 ridley 4-04
27 Thomas, Noelle 10 ply whit 4-04
28 Refice, Angelina 12 cbwest 4-04
29 Agrio, Cheyenne 9 pennsb 4-04
30 Collins, Devon 10 c rock n 4-04
31 Nwogwugwu, Uche 9 north penn 4-04
32 Keyes, Britany 11 ab ryan 4-04
33 Woodruff, Nicole 11 dtowne 4-04
34 Clark, Kennedy 9 chelt 4-04
35 Hall, Lauren 11 great v 4-04
36 Moyer, Kaitlyn 9 quaker 4-04
37 Wanamaker, Illise 12 pennrid 4-04
38 Fifer, Victoria 10 great v 4-04
39 Brown-Jones, Michelle 9 up dar 4-04
40 Morgan, Laney 9 up dar 4-02
41 Finn, Maggie 9 up more 4-02
42 Mrytetus, Maddie 10 cbeast 4-02
43 Moyer, Dana 9 dtownw NH
44 Gray, Joezette 10 chelt NH
45 Dudek, Kaela 9 ply whit NH
46 Tierney, Alison 10 ohara NH
Girls Triple Jump
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Heuer, Alexandra 12 boyer 36-10.5
2 Nesmith, Sierra 11 girls high 35-07.25
3 Onuoha, Vehe 11 pennsb 35-07
4 Newkirk, Quadaisah 12 paul robes 34-08.25
5 Van Eyken, Kennedy 12 dtowne 34-08
6 Serratore, Nicolette 11 methact 34-02.5
7 Mourer, Jen 11 perk val 33-11
8 Cheung, Natalie 12 strat have 33-06
9 Timoney, Jaclyn 11 c rock s 33-06
10 Sexton, Hannah 9 cbwest 32-07
11 Zaplintney, Shayne 12 coates 32-01
12 Simone, Amanda 12 ab ryan 31-10
13 Wilson, Kathryn 10 episcop 31-10
14 Allen-Kemp, Monet 10 up darb 31-05
15 Wilson, Becca 11 c rock s 31-08
16 Masnanl, Emmy 12 hat hors 30-09
17 Levi, Alex 11 great v 30-05
18 Patrick, Alex 11 ohara 29-05
19 Drummond, Caroline 10 up dubl 29-04
20 Connell, Alexis 12 interbo 28-11
21 Collins, Devon 10 c rock n 28-10
22 Gilligan, Meghan 11 penncr 27-07
23 Cuff, Nicki 11 penn wood 27-04
24 Shim, Anita 12 marp newt 27-04
25 Hepler, Sarah 11 soud 26-11
26 Sullivan, Kate 9 north pen 25-04
27 McCann, Jamie 11 msja 24-06
28 Thompson, Michelle 12 pennridge no mark
29 LaCroix, Darneesha 11 chelt no mark
30 Hyska, Jessica 11 naz acad no mark
31 Thompson, Lauren 9 st hub no mark
32 Panzak, Mia 9 abing frien no mark
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
Place Team Finals
1 Strath Haven 9:39.5
2 Downingtown East 9:50.8
3 Haverford 9:58.8
4 Central Bucks West 10:04.0
5 North Penn 10:05.3
6 Central Bucks East 10:06.5
7 MSJA 10:07.8
8 Great Valley 10:11.6
9 Harriton 10:09.0
10 Episcopal Academy 10:19.7
11 Upper Darby 10:24.0
12 Council Rock South 10:25.0
13 Ridley 10:27.2
14 Boyertown 10:32.1
15 Cardinal O'Hara 10:33.2
16 Central 10:37.1
17 Springfield (Delco) 10:37.5
18 Council Rock North 10:38.3
19 Perk Valley 10:43.4
20 Penncrest 10:43.5
21 Quakertown 10:49.0
22 Upper Dublin 10:52.0
23 Bonner/Prendie 11:01.5
24 Downingtown West 11:02.2
25 Coatesville 11:03.3
26 Methacton 11:04.0
27 WC East 11:05.8
28 Wissahickon 11:06.1
29 Pennsbury 11:06.6
30 Lansdale Catholic 11:07.0
31 Central Bucks South 11:09.2
32 Lower Merion 11:09.4
33 WC Henderson 11:11.7
34 New Hope Solebury 11:14.6
35 Cheltenham 11:14.6
36 Marple Newtown 11:22.0
37 Academy of Notre Dame 11:22.8
38 Nazareth Academy 11:26.4
39 Hatboro-Horsham 11:27.6
40 Upper Merion 11:28.0
41 St Hubert 11:28.9
42 Saint Basil Academy 11:34.0
43 Archbishop Ryan 11:39.0
44 Phoenixville 11:41.7
45 Souderton 11:44.0
46 Penn Wood 11:46.1
47 Neshaminy 11:46.3
48 Interboro 11:47.1
49 Garnet Valley 11:47.4
50 William Tennent 11:53.0
51 Germantown Academy 11:58.7
52 Bensalem 11:59.2
53 Pennridge 12:02.0
54 Upper Moreland 12:04.7
55 George School 12:17.0
56 Norristown 12:40.7
57 Plymouth Whitemarsh 12:49.1
58 Chichester 12:51.7
59 Springside Chestnut Hill 12:48.0
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
Place Team Finals
1 Cheltenham 1:49.00
2 Neshaminy 1:52.47
3 Paul Robeson 1:52.57
4 Episcopal Academy 1:52.83
5 Central Bucks East 1:53.25
6 Strath Haven 1:53.67
7 Neumann Goretti 1:55.14
8 Ridley 1:55.37
9 Quakertown 1:55.61
10 Methacton 1:55.63
11 Council Rock South 1:55.64
12 Bensalem 1:55.89
13 Archbishop Ryan 1:55.94
14 Hatboro Horsham 1:56.98
15 Central 1:57.33
16 North Penn 1:57.44
17 Cardinal O'Hara 1:57.62
18 Downingtown East 1:57.69
19 WC East 1:57.95
20 Coatesville 1:58.05
21 Pennridge 1:58.63
22 Great Valley 1:59.13
23 Perkiomen Valley 1:59.30
24 Council Rock North 1:59.60
25 Academy Park 2:01.00
26 Souderton Area 2:01.02
27 Upper Darby 2:01.12
28 Lower Merion 2:01.41
29 Harriton 2:01.61
30 Mt St Joes Academy 2:01.84
31 Norristown 2:01.85
32 William Tennent 2:02.00
33 Del-Val Charter 2:02.04
34 Bonner/Prendie 2:02.11
35 Pennsbury 2:02.12
36 The Baldwin School 2:02.21
37 Villa Joseph Marie 2:02.32
38 George School 2:02.38
39 Downingtown West 2:03.03
40 Wissahickon 2:03.04
41 St. Hubert 2:03.24
42 WC Henderson 2:04.18
43 Central Bucks South 2:04.22
44 Penncrest 2:05.46
45 Abington 2:06.18
46 Central Bucks West 2:06.19
47 Upper Dublin 2:06.23
48 Academy of Notre Dame 2:06.77
49 Penn Wood 2:07.15
50 Boyertown 2:07.17
51 Springfield (Delco) 2:07.37
52 Chichester 2:08.42
53 Nazareth Academy 2:09.14
54 Interboro 2:09.49
55 Chester 2:10.47
56 Abington Friends 2:11.72
57 Marple Newtown 2:14.70
58 Bishop McDevitt 2:15.53
59 Saint Basil Academy 2:17.10
60 Upper Merion 2:17.58
61 New Hope Solebury 2:18.68
62 Lansdale Catholic 2:20.16
63 Upper Moreland 2:22.94
64 Plymouth Whitemarsh DQ
65 Phoenixville DNS
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
Place Team Finals
1 Strath Haven 4:06.20
2 Springside Chestnut Hill 4:11.97
3 Paul Robeson 4:12.55
4 Upper Darby 4:13.24
5 Overbrook 4:14.57
6 Downingtown East 4:18.12
7 Central 4:18.45
8 Great Valley 4:19.49
9 Penn Wood 4:19.93
10 Methacton 4:20.01
11 Haverford 4:20.50
12 Central Bucks South 4:20.94
13 Episcopal Academy 4:25.13
14 Council Rock South 4:25.16
15 Central Bucks West 4:25.91
16 North Penn 4:26.42
17 Council Rock North 4:26.56
18 Neshaminy 4:29.08
19 Garnet Valley 4:25.17
20 Lansdale Catholic 4:31.81
21 Abington Friends 4:34.28
22 Pennsbury 4:34.72
23 Cardinal O'Hara 4:35.93
24 Lower Merion 4:35.77
25 Archbishop Ryan 4:37.50
26 Central Bucks East 4:37.93
27 Cheltenham 4:38.57
28 Nazareth Academy 4:39.61
29 Pennridge 4:40.19
30 Wissahickon 4:40.26
31 Quakertown 4:44.21
32 Perkiomen Valley 4:44.25
33 Hatboro Horsham 4:47.84
34 New Hope Solebury 4:48.14
35 Abington 4:48.54
36 WC Henderson 4:49.66
37 Bonner/Prendie 4:50.36
38 Harriton 4:53.12
39 William Tennent 4:54.02
40 Ridley 4:54.12
41 Phoenixville 4:56.33
42 Costesville 5:00.08
43 Dobbins 5:02.08
44 Chichester 5:02.74
45 The Baldwin School 5:02.97
46 WC East 5:03.00
47 Upper Moreland 5:06.12
48 Academy of Notre Dame 5:06.34
49 Mt St Joes Academy 5:06.51
50 Boyertown 5:08.15
51 Marple Newtown 5:08.46
52 Villa Joseph Marie 5:08.68
53 Bensalem 5:09.44
54 Upper Merion 5:09.66
55 Penncrest 5:10.30
56 Downingtown West 5:10.60
57 Saint Basil Academy 5:10.72
58 Interboro 5:11.61
59 Upper Dublin 5:13.36
60 St Hubert 5:14.84
61 Chester 5:22.03
62 Academy Park 5:22.77
63 Plymouth Whitemarsh 5:29.17
64 Neumann Goretti DQ