DVGTCA Meet #8 7-Feb-2014  Lehigh
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Preliminaries
Place Full Name Year Team  Prelims
1 Martin, Jenny 11 methac 9.47
2 Onuoha, Uche 11 penns 9.49
3 Zukowski, Alyssa 11 nesham 9.55
4 Becker, Grace 11 cbeast 9.64
5 Edwards, Tanise 12 ne hs 9.68
6 Heuer, Alex 12 boyer 9.68
7 Dallas, Taylor 10 goretti 9.71
8 Toland, Stephanie 12 havfd 9.75
9 Kozub, Mariah 11 penncr 9.78
10 Shields, Brittany 12 ridley 9.78
11 Blake, Maya 12 chelt 9.84
12 Slowly, Janiel 11 chelt 9.85
13 Cintron, Taliah 9 padua 9.86
14 Smith, Anna-Jane 12 w cath 9.86
15 Kendrick, Leah 10 cbeast 9.87
16 Mason, Joanne 11 up darb 9.88
17 Discavage, Emily 10 cr north 9.89
18 Serratore, Nicolette 11 methac 9.95
19 Bidwell, Kylie 12 interb 10.01
20 Mapp, Matayia 10 friends cent 10.03
21 Jones, Alison 10 ab ryan 10.05
22 Thomas, Destinee 9  n goretti 10.11
23 Keyes, Britny 11 ab ryan 10.11
24 Kent, Rachel 9 str haven 10.22
25 Hedin, Stephanie 11 perk val 10.26
26 Brodish, Micayla 11 soudert 10.28
27 Tomlinson, Emily 9 nesham 10.34
28 Barnett, Sophia 9 sba 10.40
29 Larouche, Melina 12 hatb hors 10.49
30 Maiden, Brynn 10 perk val 10.55
31 DiJiosia, Caroline 11 ply white 10.58
32 Wiener, Sarah 11 north penn 10.68
33 Gonzalez, Kayla 9 hatb hors 10.70
34 Marrero, Rayleen 9 chester 10.71
35 Staton, Sullena 12 ne hs 10.72
36 Petrosky, Sam 12 up dub 10.72
37 Boudazin, Marie 11 penncr 10.76
38 Harkins, Leanne 12 padua 10.79
39 Smith, Cassie 11 abing 10.82
40 Dodds, Hannah 11 havfd 10.83
41 Mead, Alex 11 up more 10.87
42 Steltz, Margaux 11 notre dame 10.89
43 Follis, Lauren 9 north penn 10.92
44 Whitsett, Asha 11 str haven 10.96
45 Seykora, Katrina 11 notre dame 11.02
46 Woods, Chrissy 10 cb west 11.05
47 Jean, Sydni 12 chichester 11.09
48 Bennington, Alexsey 10 pennri 11.26
49 Rainey, Imani 11 ohara 11.41
50 Falco, Gabby 12 vjm 11.71
51 Wingfield, Sarah 9 episc 11.72
52 Simon, Sam 11 sba 11.80
53 Mastropietro, Kelly 11 st hub 11.88
54 Capone, Carla 12 st hub 11.90
55 Basco, Hannah 9 merion mer 11.94
56 Savage, Niara 10 soudert 12.12
57 Derstine, Amanda 10 gwynedd 12.23
58 Strauline, Demi 11 geor sch 12.28
59 Boafo, Lovelace 10 bensal 12.45
60 Sheller, Hannah 10 ohara 12.59
61 Dormont, Yael 11 low merion 12.91
62 Streat, Tayleur 11 msja 13.06
63 Showers, Darby 10 naz acad 13.30
64 DeJesus, Anna 12 hallah 13.53
65 Ness, Olivia 10 up dub DNR
66 Peel, Katherine 9 gwynedd Fal St
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Finals
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Onuoha, Uche 11 penns 9.35
2 Martin, Jenny 11 methac 9.46
3 Dallas, Taylor 10 goretti 9.54
4 Zukowski, Alyssa 11 nesham 9.56
5 Slowly, Janiel 11 chelt 9.582
6 Becker, Grace 11 cb east 9.583
7 Blake, Maya 12 chelt 9.588
8 Kozub, Mariah 11 penncr 9.68
9 Edwards, Tanise 12 nehs 9.71
10 Heuer, Alex 12 boyert 9.76
11 Shields, Brittany 12 ridley 9.84
12 Toland, Steph 12 haverf 9.90
Girls 60 Meter Dash Preliminaries
Place Full Name Year Team Prelims
1 Hudson, TaShai 11 l flower 7.8
2 Hunter, Ade 12 bensal 7.8
3 Kwashie, Ama 9 n east 7.9
4 Washington, Courtney 12 overbr 7.9
5 Jones, Keneesha 12 up dar 7.9
6 Nugent, Jess 12 abp ryan 7.9
7 Lipp, Bridget 11 scha 8.0
8 Ray, Sydney 9 sba 8.1
9 Greenberg, Gabrielle 10 baldw 8.1
10 Matthew, Dela 9 n penn 8.1
11 Smith, Gianna 11 episc 8.2
12 Churchville, Cheyenne 10 perk v 8.2
13 Lee, Dymon 11 norris 8.2
14 Nawalinski, Victoria 12 vjm 8.2
15 McLaughlin, Val 11 ridley 8.2
16 Wint, Ashley 11 harriton 8.2
17 Johnson, Alaina 9 mbap 8.3
18 Daniels, Arryana 9 padua 8.3
19 Minderjahn, Caroline 10 george 8.3
20 Saughanphet, Worada 10 pennsb 8.3
21 Birch, Shania 12 ohara 8.3
22 Blake, Maya 12 chelt 8.3
23 Myers, Breandra 12 plym 8.4
24 Besselman, Amanda 12 crocks 8.4
25 Vandergrift, Meredith 11 quaker 8.4
26 Oswald, Cheyenne 11 nesh 8.4
27 Groth, Kelly 10 meth 8.4
28 Taliaferro, Maya 9 wissa 8.4
29 Walsh, Amy 9 dtowne 8.5
30 Mulhearn, Abby 10 cbwest 8.6
31 Resto, Jelena 11 del val 8.6
32 Schultz, Chloe 11 up dub 8.6
33 Casini, Susanna 9 kennett 8.6
34 Marini, Keri 10 phoenix 8.6
35 Cambridge, Mercedes 12 st hub 8.6
36 Bernotas, Katelyn 9 ojr 8.6
37 Brigman, Eliza 9 chiche 8.6
38 Tymes, Markera 11 neuman g 8.7
39 Roberts, Elizabeth 12 soud 8.7
40 Allen, Taya 10 girls 8.8
41 Barbati, Zoe 12 cbeast 8.8
42 Smith, Keesia 9 chest 8.8
43 Bonds, Amira 12 naza 8.8
44 Ray-Walker, Ayshia 12 spring - d 8.9
45 Hinds, Kristen 11 e & s 8.9
46 Haveson, Jackie 9 garnet 8.9
47 Campbell, Kaitlyn 9 up more 9.0
48 Cave, Maggie 9 boyer 9.1
49 DeColl, Gabby 10 gma 9.2
50 Park, Nicole 11 haver 9.3
51 Deanna…  9 p wood 9.3
52 Volpicelli, Crissie 12 msja 9.3
53 Graham, Emily 10 hatb ho 9.3
54 Choi, Sara 12 up mer 9.3
55 Bass, Cheyene 9 pennr 9.4
56 Cummings, Colbie 9 l cath 9.4
57 Conner, Brianna 12 low mer 9.8
58 Billbrough, Megan 10 interb 10.0
59 Czupich, Maggie 11 new hope 10.4
60 Augustin, Maybelly 11 new media 10.5
61 Pulido, Ne 9 hallah 10.7
62 Noble, Jasmine  10 cbsouth nt
Girls 60 Meter Dash Finals
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Hudson, TaShai 11 l flower 8.12
2 Hunter, Ade 12 bensal 8.18
3 Kwashie, Ama 3 n east 8.20
4 Ray, Sydney 9 sba 8.25
5 Washington, Courtney 12 overbr 8.28
6 Greenberg, Gabrielle 10 baldwin 8.32
7 Smith, Gianna 11 episcop 8.37
8 Churchville, Cheyenne 10 perk v 8.38
9 Jones, Keneesha 12 up dar 8.39
10 Nugent, Jess 12 abp ryan 8.45
11 Lipp, Bridget 11 scha 8.46
12 Matthew, Dela 9  n penn 8.48
Girls 200 Meter Dash
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Broadwater, Brooklyn 10 scha 25.92
2 Pressley, Dasia 10 nesham 25.93
3 Chapman, Taylor 11 pennr 26.30
4 Smith, Diedre 11 overbr 26.95
5 Hudson, TaShai 11 l flower 26.98
6 Boone, Nya 9 norris 27.09
7 Accurso, Devan 12 cbsouth 27.10
8 Allen, Christina 10 padua 27.28
9 Garay, Lydia 12 ridley 27.51
10 Cooper, Shanika 11 west cath 27.53
11 Rankine, Ashley 12 up dar 27.54
12 Knipe, Alexis 12 cbeast 27.54
13 Fry, Melanie 12 wissah 27.55
14 Jones, Victoria 12 mbap 27.59
15 Slowly, Janiel 11 chelt 27.74
16 Kullen, Rachel 10 gma 27.86
17 Lloyd, Secoya 12 del val 27.89
18 Gray, Spencer 10 quaker 27.98
19 Ryan, Lexi 10 up mer 28.09
20 Gable, Zoe 10 penncr 28.13
21 Harper-Simpson, Kailyn 10 neuman g 28.19
22 Williams, Morgan 10 girls 28.22
23 Dietrich, Jennifer 9 baldwin 28.59
24 Wint, Ashley 11 harriton 28.63
25 Whaley, Marelle 12 central 28.74
26 Nawalinski, Victoria 12 vjmar 28.76
27 Zimmerman, Megan 9 episcop 29.25
28 Newkirk, Jeira 9 dtownw 29.29
29 Braeunle, Victoria 9 n penn 29.30
30 Lucidonio, Ashley 12 meth 29.50
31 Costello, Allison 11 perk v 29.54
32 Wurster, Amelia 9 new hope 29.55
33 Bernotas, Katelyn 9 ojr 29.58
34 Pendleton, Nikki 10 low mer 29.59
35 Edmond, Miyya 10 pennsb 29.68
36 Mancini, Grace 10 ohara 29.81
37 Gerhardt, Carolyn 10 st hub 30.03
38 Wise, Brooke 9 e & s 30.65
39 Ensley, Lacey 9 spring - d 30.99
40 Bacso, Hannah 9 merion 31.24
41 Tull, Aliya 10 ply white 31.51
42 Park, Brianna 11 haver 32.60
43 Daniels, Salome 10 george 32.60
44 Davis, Jonye 11 bensal 32.62
45 Morris, Erin 10 phoenix 32.63
46 Garner, Rachel 12 naza 32.89
47 Ruiz, Victoria 11 con egan 32.99
48 Lang, Lisa 9 hatb ho 33.43
49 Williams, Amanda 9 up more 33.86
50 Bennett, Sydney 9 friends 33.96
51 Lee, Amanda 12 hallah 34.99
52 Burton, Medea 11 new media 35.07
53 Cummings, Colbie 9 l cath 36.24
54 Smithson, Emily 9 boyer 36.51
55 Villefranche, Vanessa 11 mcdev DNR
56 Christian, Cydney 11 up dub DNR
57
Girls 300 Meter Dash
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Keyser, Katie 12 garnet v 42.57
2 Horst, Kelsey 12 cbwest 43.89
3 Sheriff, Mariam 9 p wood 44.50
4 O'Donnell, Nikki 11 soud 44.80
5 Chen, Sunny 11 s haven 44.83
6 Higginson, Courtney 12 msja 45.24
7 Jennings, Serena 9 dtowne 46.16
8 Golden, Erin 10 abp ryan 46.19
9 Dunleavy, Julie 10 interb 46.86
10 McDonnell, Megan 9 crocks 47.23
11 Elliott, Raymeshia 12 chester 47.52
12 Weaver, Haley 11 wchend 47.56
13 Williams, Dayna 11 chichest 47.88
14 Spence, Katie 12 kennett 48.02
15 Carey, Ashley 11 sba 52.92
Girls 400 Meter Dash
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Dendy, Maiya 11 padua 58.26
2 Turner, Terri 9 springside  59.68
3 Sherrod, Nia 11 overbrook 1:00.40
4 Schneider, Mikayla 10 notre dame 1:00.56
5 Boyle, Tara 11 episc 1:01.01
6 Sullivan, Holly 12 ojr 1:01.03
7 Reid, Elizabeth 11 lans cath 1:01.37
8 Irving, Gabby 12 garnet val 1:02.17
9 Paciello, Rachel 11 ply white 1:02.36
10 Jackson, Siani 11 goretti 1:02.48
11 White, Larleigh 10 perk val 1:03.11
12 Hickey, Janae 11 quaker 1:03.34
13 Depman, Annelise 11 sba 1:03.53
14 Woods, Taylor 10 ab ryan 1:03.70
15 Brewer, Tori 12 bensal 1:03.79
16 Carter, Cheyenne 9 del val 1:03.84
17 Taylor, Courtney 12 cb west 1:04.06
18 Miele, Gabriella 11 carrol 1:04.16
19 Maturani, Haley 10 wchend 1:04.18
20 Martin, Taylor 10 cb east 1:04.31
21 MaGuire, Maggie 10 gwynedd 1:04.51
22 Carney, Liz 12 wissah 1:04.93
23 Holub, Jess 11 methac 1:05.06
24 Tung, Sarah 9 north penn 1:05.13
25 MacEntee, Cara 9 hat hors 1:05.60
26 West, Jenny 10 ohara 1:06.00
27 Park, Sarah 10 baldw 1:06.17
28 Cooper, Shanika 11 west cath 1:08.14
29 Stocklin, Caitlyn 12 st hub 1:09.43
30 Picozzi, Marissa 11 naz acad 1:09.99
31 Williams, Hola 9 dtownw 1:10.72
32 Benson, Amanda 10 u mor 1:11.19
33 Holt, Lauren   marp newt 1:12.06
34 Mitchell, Jillian 9 nesham 1:12.34
35 Carney, Michelle 10 phoenix 1:12.38
36 Roberts, Jasmine 11 penn wood 1:14.28
37 Graham, Emmalee 10 merion mer 1:15.45
38 Wanat, Nicole 12 new hope 1:17.01
39 Ansley, Taylor 10 eng/sci 1:17.24
40 Melendez, Amanda 11 con egan 1:17.86
41 Spencer, Ashley 9 chester 1:20.80
42 Lee, Zora 11 little flow 1:33.55
43 Hill-Stewart, Kanitra 9 norris DNS
44 Susko, Rebecca 10 pennsb DQ
45 Noeremberg, Ilana 9 up dub DNS
46 Toland, Steph 12 haverf DQ
Girls 600 Meter Run
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Dorin, Shante 12 central 1:44.14
2 Rothwell, Tyzae 12 chiche 1:49.90
3 Kruse, Annika 10 s haven 1:50.43
4 Van Thuyne, Nicki 12 crocks 1:50.80
5 Boyle, Kellie 12 kennett 1:53.70
6 Poli, Sarah 10 cbsouth 1:54.14
7 Straw, Emma 9 up mer 1:54.33
8 Rose, Dana 10 ridley 1:54.76
9 Estermeza, Chanel ng dtowne 1:55.25
10 McKelvey, Kathryn 11 pennr 1:55.30
11 Ryuz, Krissy 9 chelt 1:55.52
12 Tang, Amanda 11 up dar 1:58.05
13 Buck, Morgan 12 low mer 1:59.07
14 Conway, Maddie 12 penncr 2:00.98
15 Devenney, Bonnie 9 george 2:01.18
16 Thurmond, Taylor 10 girls 2:05.85
17 Stackonis, Marley 9 boyer 2:06.81
18 Scott, Cheyenne 10 soud 2:07.17
Girls 800 Meter Run
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 McGroarty, Liz 12 garnet v 2:18.41
2 Heineke, Kaelyn 12 crockn 2:19.19
3 Lucey, Haley 12 padua 2:19.62
4 Brady, Kelsey 12 crocks 2:21.10
5 O'Connell, Erin 11 pennsb 2:22.50
6 Burd, Emily 9 friends ce 2:22.98
7 Paulus, Emily 12 spring - d 2:23.00
8 Chiodo Ortiz, Anna 11 wissa 2:23.43
9 Cook, Ashli 12 up dar 2:23.81
10 Lahetta, Meredith 11 cbeast 2:23.93
11 Akins, Erin 12 boyer 2:26.03
12 Colston, Danae 11 e & s 2:27.56
13 Costanino, Jamie 11 scha 2:28.68
14 Henderson, Jane 11 harriton 2:30.35
15 Groshon, Jules 12 abp ryan 2:30.47
16 Bresadola, Stephanie 11 n penn 2:30.64
17 Herring, Savannah 9 new hope 2:31.73
18 Coleman, Amira 9 neuman g 2:32.20
19 Weston, Jill 12 ojr 2:33.03
20 Hill, Leah 10 penncr 2:33.40
21 Dolan, Erin 12 ohara 2:34.29
22 Hirokawa, Sydney 11 gma 2:35.04
23 Polk, Joelle 12 overbrook 2:35.53
24 Keyte, Jillian 10 cbwest 2:36.19
25 Mackel, Kathyrn 11 sba 2:38.45
26 Wojton, Maddy 10 con egan 2:40.04
27 Colodek, Annie 9 perk v 2:40.84
28 Brennan, Erin 11 naza 2:40.86
29 Hickey, Jayne 12 dtownw 2:41.00
30 McGinly, Laura 12 chelt 2:41.16
31 Wallen, Brianna 11 ridley 2:42.22
32 Bowe, Caitlin 9 up mer 2:43.78
33 O'Donnell, Jackie 11 soud 2:47.65
34 Mukhina, Kateryna 10 bensal 2:51.42
35 Motley, Jamie 11 meth 3:00.44
36 Cunningham, Siobhan 11 mcdevitt 3:02.38
37 O'Gurikuma, Joyce 10 girls 3:03.14
38 Pregizer, Samantha ng pennr 3:03.51
39 McLendon, Dominique 10 central 3:05.83
40 Gosse, Christi 11 st hub 3:07.00
41 Newman, Mira 9 abington 3:09.01
42 Romano, Theresa 11 norris 3:09.02
43 Leonardi, Missy 11 up more 3:17.53
44 Torres, Chelsea 9 l flower 3:35.35
45 Rosenbaum, Cecily 9 low mer DQ
46 Poeto, Amanita 11 p wood DNR
Girls 1000 Meter Run
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Kitchen, Taylor 11 wchend 3:12.17
2 Mulloy, Brynne 11 cbsouth 3:17.02
3 Kirn, Megan 9 abp ryan 3:22.92
4 Smith, Sarah 9 up dub 3:23.31
5 Squeri, Jessica 10 dtowne 3:32.37
6 Mentzer, Kelsey 9 kennett 3:34.49
7 Corbett, Shannon 11 carroll 3:38.69
8 Harper, Danielle 9 ply white 3:43.02
9 O'Sullivan, Annie 11 msja 3:43.29
10 Gallupi, Ashley 11 quaker 3:43.85
Girls 3000 Meter Run
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Molloy, Hannah 10 pennsb 10:37.86
2 Wolters, Claire 11 s haven 10:47.46
3 Dawson, Tate 9 cbeast 10:48.19
4 Schumaker, Emily 11 boyer 10:50.99
5 Connelly, Kayla 9 l cath 10:55.83
6 Myland, Michelle 12 dtowne 10:57.81
7 Bixler, Maddie 11 wchend 11:00.21
8 Spadacini, Erin 11 padua 11:02.19
9 Squeri, Andrea 10 dtowne 11:06.99
10 Henderson, Maura 11 harriton 11:07.44
11 Szapary, Hannah 11 friends c 11:07.96
12 Wheeler, Veronica 12 naza 11:08.26
13 Taylor, Sarah ng ojr 11:11.86
14 Sauers, Elizabeth 10 crocks 11:17.62
15 Quinn, Alyssa 10 hatb ho 11:18.45
16 Ionescu, Adelee 12 up dub 11:21.10
17 Hoover, Makenzie 11 abp ryan 11:23.67
18 Snyder, Mallory 12 perk v 11:24.00
19 Finn, Brit 12 up more 11:25.43
20 Del Grosso, Julia 12 ohara 11:32.62
21 Morris, Elizabeth 11 soud 11:44.28
22 Hnatin, Gab 11 up mer 11:56.02
23 Reimer, Jenna 11 n penn 11:59.10
24 Peshek, Emily 11 new hope 12:01.78
25 Gallivan, Katie 11 kennett 12:02.69
26 Green, Julianna ng ridley 12:09.85
27 Davies, Cecilia 10 cbwest 12:11.77
28 Kramlik, Hannah ng pennr 12:17.55
29 Hanson, Noel 12 inter 12:18.03
30 Bewley, Christina 10 penncr 12:21.14
31 Landis, Brianna 10 meth 12:29.50
32 Waddington, Sam 9 gma 12:33.40
33 Jurezek, Eleanor 12 chelt 12:42.61
34 Saunders, Rebecca 10 scha 12:44.54
35 O'Dea, Bridie 9 mbap 12:48.15
36 McCloskey, Deirdre 11 merion m 12:49.99
37 Mayers, Leigha 12 up dar 13:01.67
38 Brazukas, Elizabeth 10 sba 13:36.44
39 Wert, Sami 9 ply white 13:58.46
40 Fitzgerald, Erin 9 wissa 14:28.00
41 Mars, Mary 11 abington 15:00.66
42 Lopez, Madelin 10 norris DNF
43 Saugling, Reland 11 quaker DNS
44 Miele, Gabriella 11 carroll DQ
Girls Long Jump
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Andre, Claudine 12 up darb 17-03
2 Przybylowski, Arlenq 11 pennr 16-11
3 Marshall, Aghina 11 meth 16-08.5
4 Kwashie, Ama 9 nehs 16-07.5
5 Reid, Elizabeth 11 lansd cath 16-07.25
6 Alston, Leslie 12 new media 16-05.5
7 Conner, Brianna 12 low mer 16-03
8 Patrick, Alex   ohara 16-01
9 Reeves, Julia 10 springside 16-00
10 Sedgwick, Rose 10 up merio 15-11
11 Cibbi, Maura 10 str haven 15-09.75
12 Anderson, Dionne 12 abing 15-09.5
13 Mapp, Matayia 10 friends cent 15-05.75
14 Rawsom, Bria 10 goretti 15-0.25
15 Hair, Autumn 11 wissah 15-01.75
16 McGinley, Kerri 11 sba 15-01.75
17 Travis, Brittany 11 padua 15-01.5
18 McDevitt, Taylor 10 dtownw 14-08.5
19 Phillips, Nicole 11 naz acad 14-08.25
20 Brophy, Lauren 12 hat horsh 14-07.5
21 Camburn, Sierra 9 quaker 14-05.25
22 Tirendi, Dom 10 cr south 14-05
23 Granovsky, Sami 9 ply white 14-04
24 Connell, Alexis 12 interb 14-03.25
25 Villefranche, Vanessa 11 mcdev 14-01
26 Sebwe, Kel-Lisa 10 ab ryan 14-00
27 Marrero, Rayleen 9 chester 13-05.5
28 Byrd, Kayla 12 spr - d 13-04.5
29 Fizzano, Carly 9 episco 13-04
30 McKeaney, Liz 9 mbap 13-02.5
31 Gilligan, Megan 11 penncr 13-02.25
32 Johnson, Gabby 9 up dub 13-02
33 Hagedorn, Genny 12 msja 13-01.25
34 Stocklin, Caitlyn 12 st hub 13-00
35 Lafferty, Ashley 9 cb west 12-08
36 Davis, Alexis 9 up more 12-02.5
37 Verish, Elizabeth 10 cb east 11-07.75
38 Challingsworth, Brittany 9 gwynedd 11-04.75
39 Eldridge, Tayhai 9 penn wood 10-10.75
40 O'Connell, Felicia 9 north penn no mark
41 Walt, Bridget 10 phoenix no mark
42 Henry, Noel 9 nesham DNS
43 Hepler, Sarah 11 souder DNS
Girls Shot Put
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Muschiatti, Ashley 12 padua 42-03.25
2 Sample, Erin 11 naz acad 37-11
3 Morgan, Justine 12 up dub 37-08
4 Waddington, Victoria 12 hat horsh 37-04.25
5 Hojnacki, Taylor 12 cb south 35-09.5
6 McCleaase, Carlee 11 con egan 35-00.5
7 Plunkett, Sheila 11 sba 34-03
8 Kent, Natalie 10 stra hav 33-10
9 Klein, Rachel 12 perk val 33-07.5
10 Baumann, Kaitlyn 12 spr - d 33-02
11 Valko, Kristina 12 cb east 32-07.75
12 Ali, Amelia 11 bensalem 30-10.5
13 Leve, Amanda 11 ab ryan 29-11.5
14 Graham, Noelle 11 penncr 29-11.5
15 Lynch, Janese 9 goretti 29-10
16 Campbell, Tajera 11 norrist 29-08
17 Soja, Marie 9 padua 28-02.25
18 O'Connell, Maude 10 north penn 28-01
19 Garrett, Selena 11 garnet v 27-07
20 Moeller, MaryKate 10 mbap 27-06
21 Pileggi, Gianna 12 episco 27-03
22 Grossov, Barbara   quaker 27-02.75
23 Poe, Vanessa 10 low mer 26-10.5
24 Baccala, Nicki 12 soudert 26-10.25
25 Johnson, Taylor 9 hallah 26-09.5
26 Hoch, Isabelle 10 ab ryan 26-05.5
27 Valko, Sara 10 cb east 26-04
28 Pringle, Deanna 10 goretti 26-02.25
29 Didomenico, Ashley 12 hat hors 26-01.75
30 Streeter, Cody 9 boyert 26-01.75
31 Van Arsdale, Elayna 10 bensal 25-11.5
32 D'Agostino, Nicole 11 north penn 25-03.25
33 Boyle, Sarah 9 ridley 25-00.5
34 Lunesky, Erin 11 perk val 24-07.25
35 Wylie, Shakiema 10 ridley 24-05.25
36 Davidson, Jaclyne 11 soud 24-04.25
37 Fuller, Allyson 11 cb west 24-04.5
38 Kairo, Muthoni 11 ply white 24-03.5
39 Dixon, Jessica 10 sba 24-03.5
40 Souder, Karen 12 pennrid 24-02.75
41 Prescott-Moore, Dasha 11 abing 24-00
42 Campbell, Jody-Ann 9 norrist 24-00
43 Evenden, Emily 11 penncr 23-09.5
44 Staples, Kamri 12 chester 23-07.5
45 Tull, Aliya 10 ply white 23-02.25
46 Tarmin, Brooke 12 methac 23-02
47 O'Meara, Megan 10 marp newt 23-00
48 McGahen, Megan 12 geor sch 22-11
49 Lafferty, Ashley 9 cb west 22-11
50 Pulido, Frances 11 hallah 22-08.75
51 Young, Lashauna 12 chester 22-10.5
52 Holm, Emily 12 up more 22-06.75
53 Stumpo, Kathleen 11 con egan 22-02.5
54 Dinh, Annie 10 up more 21-07.75
55 Flores, MJ 12 up darb 21-02.5
56 Faust, Brittany 10 garnet val 21-01
57 Jones, Shavana   mcdev 21-00
58 Hartman, Piper 9 episco 20-07.75
59 Delany, Bridget 10 dtowne 20-01.25
60 Haley, Anna 12 mbap 19-08
61 Landers, Katrina 11 abing 18-06
62 McNail, Nia   mcdev 17-02.5
63 Husbands, Chrishina 11 little flow 13-06.5
64 Gross, Kelly 9 msja no mark
Girls Pole Vault
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Hirthler, Katie 12 cr south 10-06
2 Liss, Dara 12 chelt 10-06
3 Alexaki, Anecia 12 up mer 10-00
4 Franco, Dom 10 cr south 10-00
5 Davies, Beth Ann 12 quaker 9-06
6 Sauer, Monica 12 methact 9-06
7 Finfrock, Sara 12 kennett 9-06
8 Muschiatti, Kelly 10 padua 9-06
9 Apostolico, Bailey 9 padua 9-00
10 Deutsch, Darby 9 padua 8-06
11 Wood, Savannah 10 cr south 8-06
12 Mongriello, Alexis 10 pennsbu 8-06
13 Rinella, Megan 11 methact 8-06
14 Henne, Michael Ann 11 penncr 8-06
15 Hair, Autumn 11 wissah 8-00
16 Wiener, Sarah 11 north penn 8-00
17 Shier, Susanna 10 phoenix 8-00
18 Meadows, Megan 11 wc henders 8-00
19 Clemens, Cheyenne 12 cb west 8-00
20 Kull, Morgan 10 north penn 8-00
21 Kapralick, Lizzy 11 methact 8-00
22 Smoluk, Alyson 10 nesham 7-06
23 Keefer, Val 12 cb west 7-06
24 Connell, Caliegh 10 haverf 7-06
25 Distter, Allyson 10 pennsbu 7-06
26 Whetzel, Kaelyn 10 spring-d 7-00
27 Wertz, Brittany 12 cb east 7-00
28 Bierly, Rachel 10 phoenix 7-00
29 Trichon, Hannah 11 cb east 7-00
30 Medley, Anyssa 12 up darb 7-00
31 Shaw, Christiana 11 str haven 7-00
32 Berner, Lexi 10 ab ryan 7-00
33 Roche, Kelly 11 dtowne NH
34 Jury, Alison 11 kennett NH
35 Rohrer, Alicia 10 kennett NH
36 Freeman, Alex 11 ab ryan NH
37 Parsons, Marina 10 penncr NH
38 Dreux, Simone 10 georg sch NH
39 Testa, Brianna 10 cb east NH
40 Garr, Danielle 11 ridley NH
41 Wilson, Kathryn 12 espiscop NH
42 Cappiabianco, Rebecca 12 perk val NH
43 LoBiondo, Niki 11 perk val NH
44 Bell, Alicia 10 pennrid NH
45 Vivino, Brielle 11 perk val NH
46 Beinhauer, Claudia 10 quaker NH
47 McAllister, Shannon 10 ply white NH
Girls High Jump
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Taub, Shannon 11 cr south 5-04
2 Patterson, Lisa 12 nesham 5-03
3 Matthews, Victoria 11 abing 5-02
4 Lynch, Sarah 12 msja 5-02
5 Przybylowski, Katrina 12 pennrid 5-00
6 Becker, Grace 11 cb east 5-00
7 Edwards, Tanise 12 nehs 5-00
8 Cronk, Casey 12 quaker 5-00
9 Brodecki, Katie 12 penncr 4-10
10 Williams, Kayla 12 georg sch 4-10
11 Reiche, Maddie 11 msja 4-10
12 Ciritella, Jill 11 padua 4-10
13 Smith, Ashley 10 pennsb 4-08
14 Flaig, Rachel 11 dtowne 4-08
15 Przybylowski, Ariana 11 pennrid 4-08
16 Nwogwugwu, Uche 9 north penn 4-06
17 Keyes, Britany 11 ab ryan 4-06
18 Muschiatti, Kelly 10 padua 4-06
19 Mongiello, Alexis 10 pennsb 4-06
20 Refice, Angelina 12 cb west 4-06
21 Falcon, Gabby 12 vjm 4-06
22 Smith, Giani 11 episco 4-04
23 Finn, Maggie 9 up more 4-04
24 Noeremberg, Ilana 9 up dub 4-04
25 Moyer, Katie 9 quaker 4-04
26 Boone, Dmiah 10 perk val 4-04
27 Phipps, Melissa 10 ridley 4-04
28 Pirollo, Susanna 9 dtowne 4-04
29 Davis, Nicole 9 ab ryan 4-02
30 Else, Devon 9 penncr 4-02
31 Gray, Joezette 10 chelt 4-02
32 Starkey, Maritza 12 ridley NH
33 Tierney, Allison 10 ohara NH
34 Tull, Ayana 9 ply whit NH
35 Verish, Elizabeth 10 cb east NH
36 Collins, Victoria 11 abing NH
37 Winter, Brittany 10 ohara DNS
38 Discavage, Emily 10 cr south DNS
39 Fox, Cayla 10 gwynedd DNS
Girls Triple Jump
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Heuer, Alexandra 12 boyer 35-09
2 Timoney, Jaclyn 11 cr south 35-00.5
3 Weight, Lauren 12 penn wood 34-07.25
4 Magnant, Emmy 12 hat hors 33-08
5 LaCroix, Darneesha 12 chelt 33-05.25
6 Holland, Tia 11 spring-d 32-06
7 Wertz, Brittany 12 cb east 32-03
8 Wilson, Kathryn 10 episcop 31-06.5
9 Morgan, Laney 9 up dubl 31-06
10 Walt, Bridget 11 phoenix 31-00.5
11 Wilson, Becca 11 cb south 31-00
12 Connell, Alexis 12 interbo 30-10
13 Dersera, Amanda 11 gwynedd 30-10
14 Flaig, Rachel 11 dtowne 30-04
15 Carter, Nakayla 10 chester 30-00.25
16 Sobolesky, Jordan 10 padua 30-00
17 Bennet, Sam 10 quaker 29-11
18 Thompson, Michelle 12 pennrid 29-11
19 Risiw, Singley 10 springside 29-09
20 Jackson, Alex 10 nesham 29-07.5
21 Town, Emily 12 perk val 29-06.5
22 Cibbs, Maura 10 stra have 29-01
23 Capone, Carla 12 st hub 29-00
24 Murphy, Erin 12 marp newt 28-09
25 Williams, Taneesha 12 ridley 28-02
26 Tierney, Allison   ohara 27-10.5
27 Fox, Sarah 11 sba 27-04
28 Gilligan, Megan 11 penncr 26-08
29 Davis, Nicole 9 ab ryan 26-05
30 Hepler, Sarah 11 souder 25-11.5
31 McCann, Jamie 11 msja 25-04
32 Taormina, Devon 10 ply whit no mark
33 O'Connell, Felicia 9 north penn no mark
34 Serratore, Nicolette 11 methac no mark
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
Place Team Finals
1 Strath Haven 9:22.33
2 Cardinal O'Hara 9:26.41
3 North Penn 9:32.91
4 Central Bucks West 9:37.60
5 Owen J Roberts 9:38.98
6 Pennsbury 9:40.63
7 Padua 9:43.38
8 Upper Merion 9:54.80
9 Ridley 9:56.92
10 Downingtown West 9:59.08
11 Haverford 10:02.70
12 Council Rock South 10:03.21
13 MSJA 10:04.96
14 Upper Dublin 10:07.74
15 West Chester East 10:08.82
16 Perk Valley 10:13.27
17 Penncrest 10:14.30
18 Neuman Goretti 10:20.27
19 Upper Darby 10:20.31
20 Central Bucks East 10:21.73
21 Kennett 10:26.33
22 Quakertown 10:27.72
23 Council Rock North 10:31.36
24 Hatboro Horsham 10:31.52
25 Abington Friends 10:36.24
26 Downingtown East 10:37.55
27 Pennridge 10:54.47
28 Springfield - D 10:57.75
29 Penn Wood 10:59.21
30 Hallahan 11:01.85
31 Nazareth Academy 11:07.00
32 Harriton 11:10.65
33 Upper Moreland 11:15.93
34 St Hubert 11:18.50
35 Central Bucks South 11:20.68
36 Merion Mercy 11:20.98
37 Souderton 11:25.56
38 St Basil Academy 11:28.17
39 MBAP 11:28.53
40 Wissahickon 11:31.96
41 GMA 11:36.89
42 Garnet Valley 11:44.95
43 Marple Newtown 11:45.63
44 Archbishop Ryan 11:50.06
45 Boyertown 11:55.07
46 Friends Central 12:02.35
47 Lower Merion 12:05.79
48 Phoenixville 12:06.86
49 Plymouth Whitemarsh 12:16.56
50 George School 12:36.84
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
Place Team Finals
1 Ridley 1:49.24
2 Central Bucks West 1:49.49
3 Neshaminy 1:49.63
4 Methacton 1:50.04
5 Central Bucks South 1:50.09
6 Archbishop Ryan 1:51.10
7 North Penn 1:51.19
8 Pennridge 1:51.39
9 Wissahickon 1:52.26
10 Upper Darby 1:53.04
11 Padua 1:53.32
12 Central Bucks East 1:53.48
13 Hatboro Horsham 1:53.91
14 Quakertown 1:54.00
15 Abington 1:54.30
16 Cheltenham 1:54.69
17 Plymouth Whitemarsh 1:54.70
18 Del Val Charter 1:54.79
19 Chichester 1:55.00
20 Upper Dublin 1:55.36
21 Perk Valley 1:55.57
22 GMA 1:55.82
23 Upper Merion 1:55.89
24 Central 1:55.98
25 Cardinal O'Hara 1:56.03
26 Downingtown East 1:56.76
27 Episcopal Academy 1:57.86
28 Neuman Goretti 1:57.93
29 Souderton Area 2:00.15
30 Penn Wood 2:01.10
31 Council Rock South 2:01.31
32 MSJA 2:02.34
33 Girls High 2:02.43
34 Nazareth Academy 2:02.47
35 Kennett 2:02.61
36 Pennsbury 2:02.72
37 Springfield - D 2:02.89
38 Penncrest 2:03.97
39 St Basil Academy 2:04.76
40 Little Flower 2:05.21
41 MBAP 2:05.30
42 Garnet Valley 2:05.93
43 Downingtown West 2:07.61
44 Boyertown 2:08.27
45 New Hope Solebury 2:09.28
46 Chester 2:09.55
47 Bensalem 2:09.65
48 St Hubert 2:11.91
49 Abington Friends 2:13.44
50 Interboro 2:14.58
51 Marple Newtown 2:15.55
52 Upper Moreland 2:18.46
53 George School DNS
54 Norristown DNS
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
Place Team Finals
1 Springside CHA 4:05.82
2 Padua 4:06.74
3 Episcopal Academy 4:10.05
4 Strath Haven 4:10.52
5 Cardinal O'Hara 4:11.88
6 Garnet Valley 4:12.01
7 Neuman Goretti 4:12.10
8 Penncrest 4:12.24
9 Central Bucks East 4:12.78
10 North Penn 4:13.84
11 Downingtown West 4:14.07
12 Central  4:15.03
13 Pennsbury 4:16.12
14 Nazareth Academy 4:18.54
15 Central Bucks West 4:18.60
16 Council Rock South 4:20.50
17 MBAP 4:22.62
18 Abington Friends 4:24.30
19 West Chester Henderson 4:24.51
20 Perk Valley 4:24.66
21 Upper Darby 4:25.50
22 St Basil Academy 4:26.07
23 Penn Wood 4:26.24
24 Upper Moreland 4:27.02
25 Souderton Area 4:27.23
26 Archbishop Ryan 4:29.48
27 Neshaminy 4:30.64
28 MSJA 4:30.92
29 Methacton 4:31.24
30 Boyertown 4:34.73
31 Chester 4:37.05
32 Downingtown East 4:40.27
33 Pennridge 4:40.56
34 GMA 4:42.37
35 Ridley 4:44.38
36 Cheltenham 4:47.63
37 Hatboro Horsham 4:51.15
38 St Hubert 4:53.16
39 Chichester 4:55.26
40 Merion Mercy 4:56.64
41 Bensalem 4:58.47
42 Upper Dublin 4:58.79
43 Abington   5:01.35
44 Girls High 5:01.69
45 Lower Merion 5:04.04
46 Little Flower 5:04.29
47 Marple Newtown 5:05.22
48 Central Bucks South 5:06.70
49 Interboro 5:06.78
50 Upper Merion 5:10.74
51 Wissahickon 5:12.65
52 Plymouth Whitemarsh 5:33.97