DVGTCA Meet #7 31-Jan-2014  Lehigh
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Preliminaries
Place Full Name Year Team  Prelims
1 Thomas, Markeeta 11 robes 9.21
2 Zukowski, Alyssa 11 nesham 9.52
3 Blake, Maya 12 chelt 9.56
4 Serratore, Nicolette 11 methac 9.65
5 Edwards, Tanise 12 ne hs 9.74
6 Bedwell, Kylie 12 interb 9.90
7 Kozub, Mariah 11 penncr 10.08
8 Rimlinger, Nikki 10 methac 10.13
9 Watters, Hayley 10 coates 10.13
10 Harper, Semaje 11 s hav 10.18
11 Mason, Joanne 11 u dar 10.19
12 Barnett, Sophie 9 st bas 10.34
13 Hedin, Stephanie 11 perk v 10.42
14 Flaig, Rachel 11 dtowne 10.49
15 Iacobbuci, Emma 9 gr val 10.51
16 Maiden, Brynn 10 perk v 10.51
17 Wiener, Sarah 11 n penn 10.54
18 Coffee, Sydney 12 swen 10.56
19 Harkins, Leanne 12 padua 10.62
20 Halteman, Taylor 12 boyer 10.63
21 Brissett, Chanel 9 chelt 10.65
22 Smith, Cassie 11 abing 10.67
23 Dudzinsky, Jane 11 ndame 10.72
24 Holland, Tia 10 spr 10.77
25 Woods, Chrissy 10 cbwest 10.79
26 Brady, Siobhan 10 gr val 10.81
27 Camburn, Sierra 9 quaker 10.83
28 Seykora, Katrina 11 ndame 10.83
29 Higgins, Jordan 10 hatb h 10.86
30 DeSipio, Rebecca 9 hatb h 10.88
31 Mead, Alex 12 u mor 10.89
32 Boudazin, Marie 11 penncr 10.90
33 Jean, Sydni 12 chiche 10.98
34 Dodds, Hannah 10 havfd 10.98
35 Petrosky, Sam 12 u dub 10.99
36 Follis, Lauren 9 n penn 11.07
37 Bennington, Alexsey 10 pennri 11.11
38 McKay, Caleigh 10 dtowne 11.11
39 Winters, Brittany 10 ohara 11.12
40 Ciccone, Lexie 9 gar va 11.17
41 Smith, Anna-Jane 12 w cath 11.18
42 Phipps, Melissa 10 ridley 11.20
43 Mendelsohn, Lauren 11 harrit 11.37
44 Odenwald, Hannah 10 cbeast 11.38
45 Venturini, Kira 11 s hav 11.55
46 McDonald, Casey 9 nesham 11.94
47 Monaghan, Ashley 11 vjmar 12.11
48 Bremier, Zoe 11 cbwest 12.20
49 Derstine, Amanda 10 gma 12.22
50 Shelley, Amelia 12 vjmar 12.24
51 Killoran, Colleen 10 w ten 12.43
52 Boafo, Lovelace 10 bensal 12.52
53 Betz, Libby 10 w ten 12.62
54 Capuano, Gab 10 ridley 12.55
55 O'Hare, Kelly 9 ohara 12.58
56 DeJesus, Anna 12 hallah 13.10
57 Fox, Cala 10 gma 13.12
58 Simon, Sam 11 st bas 13.20
59 Brodish, Micayla 11 souder 13.45
60 Streat, Tayleur 11 msj 13.65
61 Savage, Niara 10 souder 14.47
62 Kern, Douglas 10 pennri 18.13
63 Gomaa, Emon 10 wceast dnr
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Thomas, Markeeta 11 robes 9.03
2 Blake, Maya 12 chelt 9.49
3 Zukowski, Alyssa 11 nesham 9.54
4 Serratore, Nicolette 11 methac 9.70
5 Edwards, Tanise 12 ne hs 9.71
6 Mason, Joanne 11 u dar 9.74
7 Harper, Semaje 11 s hav 9.78
8 Kozub, Mariah 11 penncr 9.95
9 Rimlinger, Nikki 10 methac 10.08
10 Bedwell, Kylie 12 interb 10.08
11 Watters, Hayley 10 coates 10.18
12 Barnett, Sophie 9 st bas dnr finals
Girls 60 Meter Dash
Place Full Name Year Team Prelims
1 Chapman, Taylor 11 pennri 7.8
2 Pressley, Dasia 10 nesham 7.8
3 Allen, Christina 10 padua 7.8
4 Churchville, Cheyenne 10 perk v 7.8
5 Slowly, Janiel 11 chelt 7.9
6 Rotibi, Bode 9 hatb h 8.0
7 Davis, Amira 11 overb 8.0
8 Groth, Kelly 10 methac 8.0
9 Sherrif, Mariam 9 p wood 8.1
10 Ray, Sydney 9 st bas 8.1
11 McLaughlin, Val 11 ridley 8.1
12 Smith, Gianna 11 episc 8.1
13 Nawalinski, Tori 12 vjmar 8.1 
14 Mitchell, Tanaisa 11 a park 8.1
15 Alarie, Lauren 9  n penn 8.2
16 Cooper, Shanika 11 w cath 8.2
17 Greenberg, Gabrielle 10 baldw 8.2
18 Wink, Ashley 11 harrit 8.2
19 Besselman, Amanda 12 c rocks 8.2
20 Cannon, Kaila 11 havfd 8.3
21 Bookman, Taylor 12 littlefl 8.3
22 Kwashie, Ama 9 ne hs 8.3
23 McClellan, Ebony 12 u dar 8.3
24 McNamee, Kayla 11 nazar 8.3
25 Hoch, Teresa 11 wchend 8.4
26 Doebley, Sarah 10 l mer 8.4
27 Casini, Susanna 9 kennet 8.4
28 Myers, Breondra 12 plymw 8.5
29 Harper, Nashay 10 dobb 8.5
30 Rainey, Imani 11 ohara 8.5
31 Mackey, Amber 12 s hav 8.5
32 Watson, Becca 10 u dub 8.5
33 Martin, Taylor 10 cbeast 8.5
34 Billone, Caroline 9 coates 8.5
35 Davies, Beth Ann 12 quaker 8.6
36 Stokes, Aliyah 10 ndame 8.6
37 Roberts, Elizabeth 12 souder 8.6
38 Kisailus, Ciana 9 msj 8.6
39 Jennings, Serena 9 dtowne 8.6
40 Frances, Niah 9 hallah 8.6
41 McNeil, Calder 10 sside 8.6
42 Schrager, Christin 9 gma 8.7
43 Mulbah, Louisa 10 wissah 8.7
44 McClain, Destiny 9 gr val 8.7
45 Cambridge, Mercedes 12 st hub 8.8
46 Allen, Taya 10 girls' 8.9
47 Smith, Keeasia 9 chester 8.9
48 Vergis, Jacqui 9 nh-s 9.0
49 Loper, Rudy 10 penncr 9.0
50 Wolters, Rachel 10 gar va 9.1
51 Davis, Jonye 11 bensal 9.1
52 Dang, Sara 10 u mer 9.1
53 Cave, Maggie 9 boyer 9.1
54 Fay, Valerie 9 wceast 9.2
55 Dobson, Brittany 12 germa 9.3
56 Romero, Ciera 11 w ten 9.3
57 Hardy, Sharon 11 spr-m 9.4
58 Light, Bethany 10 phoen 9.7
59 Barbour, Catherine 10 frcent 9.7
60 McCune, Rebecca 12 u mor 9.8
61 Bogman, Eliza 9 chiche 9.8
62 Hank, erin 11 cbwest 9.9
63 Mars, Erin 10 abing 10.0
64 Stone, Devon 9 cbsouth 10.0
65 Carrillo, Betty 12 prendi 10.6
66 Hews, Marissa 10 interb 10.8
Girls 60 Meter Dash
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Chapman, Taylor 11 pennri 7.86
2 Pressley, Dasia 10 nesham 7.91
3 Allen, Christina 10 padua 7.96
4 Slowly, Janiel 11 chelt 8.05
5 Sherrif, Mariam 9 p wood  8.20
6 Churchville, Cheyenne 10 perk v 8.30
7 Rotibi, Bode 9 hatb h  8.31
8 Davis, Amira 11 overb 8.31
9 Ray, Sydney 9 st bas 8.32
10 McLaughlin, Val 11 ridley 8.37
11 Smith, Gianna 11 episc 8.38
12 Groth, Kelly 10 methac 8.44
Girls 200 Meter Dash
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Dendy, Maiya 10 padua 25.54
2 Cook, Ashlie 12 u dar 25.96
3 Pressley, Dasia 10 nesham 26.17
4 Holmes, Christina 12 p wood 26.28
5 Reeves, Julia 10 sside 26.64
6 Hunter, Ade 12 bensal 26.74
7 Hudson, Tashai 11 littlefl 26.92
8 Reid, Elizabeth 11 l cath 27.17
9 Belo, Brianna 12 episc 27.20
10 Artis, Briana 11 penncr 27.34
11 Christian, Cydney 11 u dub 27.47
12 Koller, Rachel 10 gma 27.72
13 Cooper, Shanika 11 w cath 27.99
14 Maurer, Jan 11 perk v 28.06
15 Brown, Brittany 9 coates 28.12
16 Garay, Lydia 12 ridley 28.20
17 Battista, Jill 12 ndame 28.21
18 Maturani, Haley 10 wchend 28.22
19 Paciello, Rachel 11 plymw 28.30
20 Magnant, Emmy 12 hatb h 28.31
21 Davis, Amira 11 overb 28.31
22 Driscoll, Molly 11 nazar 28.37
23 Butts, Kayla 11 prendi 28.58
24 Brenfleck, Jessica 9 n penn 28.80
25 Mapp, Matayia 10 frcent 28.96
26 Birch, Shania 12 ohara 29.16
27 Davies, Cecelia 10 cbwest 29.26
28 Lynch, Kristen 9 a park 29.38
29 Watson, Tamia 10 wissah 29.57
30 Casini, Susanna 9 kennet 29.60
31 Villa-Franche, Vanessa 11 mcdev 30.02
32 Conner, Brianna 12 l mer 30.11
33 Schramm, Katie 9 vjmar 30.32
34 Bowen, Dorothea 12 chelt 30.44
35 Zachian, Rachel 11 baldw 30.60
36 Wetzler, Alex 10 wceast 30.62
37 Beehler, Emily 10 c rocks 30.68
38 Brown, Tamia 10 girls' 30.85
39 Wyche, Chelsea 9 spr-m 30.93
40 Stack, Jennifer 12 germa 31.10
41 Campbell, Kaitlyn 9 u mor 31.24
42 Kada, Kaitlyn 9 boyer 31.42
43 Ensley, Laci 9 spr 31.78
44 Anderson, Jenna 12 u mer 32.31
45 Morris, Erin 10 phoen 32.56
46 Martin, Maddy 9 w ten 33.17
47 Knerr, Courtney 9 cbsouth 33.20
48 Kowalski, Kelly 12 msj 33.75
49 Turnbach, Emma 10 st bas 37.13
50 Williams, Sydney 12 marple 37.22
51 Pollido, Ne 9 hallah 41.14
52 Wilson, Shannon 11 abingf dq
Girls 300 Meter Dash
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Chapman, Taylor 11 pennri 43.52
2 Weston, Jill 12 ojr 43.81
3 Lahetta, Meredith 11 cbeast 44.44
4 Harrell, Shardae 11 robes 44.65
5 Doherty, Meghan 11 gar va 46.13
6 Murray, Janiece 11 chiche 46.48
7 Dunleavey, Julia 10 interb 46.92
8 McDevitt, Taylor 10 dtowne 47.07
9 Torchio, Paige 11 souder 47.31
10 Pennington, Nikki 10 gr val 47.76
11 Camburn, Sierra 9 quaker 47.83
12 Christie, Stone 11 dobb 48.50
13 Giangiulio, Teresa 12 havfd 48.98
14 Jones, Aaidae 11 chester 50.33
15 Biegger, Grace 10 harrit 52.12
16 Wanat, Nicole 12 nh-s 53.93
Girls 400 Meter Dash
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Williams, Khayla 12 u dar 60.33
2 Schneider, Mikayla 10 ndame 61.33
3 Andrews, Alex 11 chelt 61.34
4 Durnin, Erin 11 vjmar 61.94
5 Kennedy, Taylor 10 cbeast 62.27
6 Fry, Melanie 12 wissah 62.42
7 Kochendoerfer, Anja 12 wceast 62.46
8 Collier, Alicia 10 penncr 62.84
9 Hondros, Julia 10 episc 63.19
10 DiJiosia, Caroline 11 plymw 63.88
11 Brophy, Lauren 12 hatb h 63.93
12 Taylor, Courtney 12 cbwest 64.02
13 Maguire, Maggie 10 gma 64.11
14 Moore, Maddy 10 ridley 64.22
15 Durso, Sarah 10 padua 64.37
16 Jones, Victoria 12 prendi 64.66
17 Owens, Angel 11 hallah 64.93
18 Herring, Savannah 9 nh-s 64.99
19 Miele, Gabriella 11 carrol 65.01
20 Pitts, Tenae 11 abing 65.10
21 Demaio, Diana 9 gar va 65.36
22 Unger, Christie 10 ohara 65.64
23 Todd, Terrie 11 p wood 65.89
24 Braeunle, Victoria 9  n penn 66.51
25 McLaughlin, Emma 10 quaker 66.61
26 Mackel, kathryn 11 st bas 67.07
27 Williams, Morgan 10 girls' 67.39
28 Coache, Shannon 10  pennri 67.61
29 King, Maria 10 l mer 67.81
30 Brooks, Stephanie 11 bensal 68.34
31 Petrosky, Sam 12 u dub 68.66
32 Holcomb, Lola 9  perk v 69.35
33 Seymour, Michelle 12 boyer 69.79
34 Boggs, Challena 12 coates 70.83
35 DiDominics, Steph 9 interb 71.58
36 Renois, Ludy 11 littlefl 72.20
37 Nicholas, Daislan 11 spr 75.25
38 Brady, Carolyn 11 pennch 75.62
39 Mieir, Sarah 10  marple 77.01
40 Benson, Amanda 10 u mor 77.00
41 Mortimer, Tatyanna 12 a park 79.15
42 Bennett, Sydney 9 frcent 80.73
43 Lopez, Jess 9 w ten 81.41
44 Smith, Alexis 10 nesham dq
45 Coffee, Sydney 12 swen dnr
Girls 600 Meter Run
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Newkirk, Quadaisha 12 robes 1:39.98
2 Kurtz, Nicole 12 abingf 1:41.29
3 Servis, Jess 11 c rocks 1:44.98
4 Broadwater, Brooklyn 10 sside 1:45.59
5 Taylor, Sarah 12 ojr 1:46.08
6 Forsythe, Meghan 12 st hub 1:46.76
7 Weaver, Haley 11 wchend 1:47.61
8 Haase, Grace 9 s hav 1:48.83
9 Quinn, Haley 12 gr val 1:51.15
10 Moton, Morgan 9 u mer 1:51.36
11 Benecke, Anna 12 l cath 1:51.56
12 O'Donnell, Jackie 11 souder 1:52.80
13 Spence, Katie 12 kennet 1:54.11
14 Brennan, Erin 11 nazar 1:54.33
15 Mohler, Monica 10 dtowne 1:54.60
16 Greene, Siobhan 9 harrit 1:57.31
17 Milton, Jazmin 10 dobb 1:57.55
18 Pressley, Maya 11 pennch 2:00.39
19 O'Sullivan, Annie 11 msj 2:01.97
20 Breakley, mariah 9 chester 2:05.27
21 Thomas, Shaniyah 9 chiche 2:08.38
22 Wilder, Maddie 11 phoen dnr
Girls 800 Meter Run
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Visconto, Karli 11 nazar 2:20.72
2 Spadaccini, Angie 12 padua 2:21.09
3 Koser, Amanda 11 dtowne 2:23.68
4 Brewer, Victoria 12 bensal 2:23.72
5 Chiodo-Ortiz, Anna 11 wissah 2:24.23
6 Wismer, Tabitha 11 gr val 2:25.34
7 Arena, Gianna 10 nesham 2:29.89
8 Jones, Kayla 11 wceast 2:30.07
9 Sheller, Grace 12 ohara 2:30.58
10 Twomey, Brenna 12 vjmar 2:31.39
11 Romanus, Sarah 12 cbeast 2:31.58
12 Brennan, Liz 12 ridley 2:32.37
13 Vribe, Isabelle 12 u dub 2:32.58
14 Hill, Remy 10 harrit 2:33.80
15 Cardi, Isabel 9 s hav 2:34.79
16 Quinn, Lindsay 10 cbsouth 2:35.11
17 Faust, Morgan 11 perk v 2:38.75
18 Bixler, Maddie 11 wchend 2:39.09
19 Liucci, Tabitha 9 nh-s 2:39.13
20 Szapary, Claire 9 frcent 2:42.11
21 Stone, Elizabeth 10 episc 2:42.35
22 Steward, Siani 12 hallah 2:43.31
23 Uehling, Abby 12 spr-m 2:43.33
24 Doyle, Kelly 12 c rocks 2:43.40
25 Grayum, Rebecca 9 havfd 2:46.42
26 Tang, Amanda 11 u dar 2:46.45
27 Burke, erin 12 chelt 2:49.48
28 Bolen, Sakinah 11 robes 2:53.31
29 Conway, Maddie 12 penncr 2:53.51
30 Schaffey, Lauren 10 msj 2:53.79
31 McBlane, Helen 11 boyer 2:53.82
32 Carpenter, Amelia 10 l mer 2:54.86
33 Murphy, Lindsey 12 u mor 2:55.56
34 Tse, Talene 10 plymw 2:57.70
35 McDermott, Grace 11 prendi 2:58.85
36 Silverman, Jillian 10 germa 2:59.27
37 Rodenbaugh, Erin 10 u mer 3:01.08
38 Le, Kimberly 12 souder 3:01.18
39 Bowman, Dazhane 11 a park 3:01.76
40 Mastropietro, Colleen 12 st hub 3:02.28
41 Doetoe, Aminata 11 p wood 3:03.04
42 Silver, Stephanie 11 girls' 3:07.22
43 Walsh, Maddie 9 chiche 3:14.14
44 Parker, Mia 10 coates 3:14.25
45 Marcantoni, Julia 11 st bas 3:14.99
46 Miller, Sam 9 marple 3:15.60
47 Ghias, Najeeda 11  w ten 3:17.10
48 Nieves, Esmeralda 9 littlefl 3:18.21
49 Portelli, Marissa 10 hatb h dnr
50 McGovern, Colleen 12 n penn dnr
Girls 1000 Meter Run
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Turner, Terri 9 sside 3:02.69
2 McGroaty, Liz 12 gar va 3:03.20
3 Groomes, Erica 11 abingf 3:04.77
4 Beaver, Mikayla 10 l cath 3:19.55
5 Flint, Allie 12 gma 3:22.68
6 Boyle, Kellie 12 kennet 3:27.62
7 Profitt, Katie 10 ojr 3:38.00
8 Cunningham, Siobhan 11 mcdev 4:42.60
Girls Mile Run
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Mancini, Grace 10 ohara 5:14.99
2 Burd, Emily 9 frcent 5:19.27
3 Stovall, Sydni 9 spr-m 5:19.67
4 Naser, Courtney 12 havfd 5:20.67
5 Willig, Anna 10 gr val 5:21.53
6 Mengini, Brianna 12 n penn 5:21.90
7 Morris, Elizabeth 12 cbeast 5:22.66
8 Spadaccini, Erin 11 padua 5:26.22
9 Greene, Tasha 9 harrit 5:29.05
10 Kitchen, Taylor 11 wchend 5:29.94
11 Brennan, Sam 12 ridley 5:31.44
12 VanBlunk, Lexi 9 dtowne 5:31.94
13 Ocamb, Maddie 10 quaker 5:33.18
14 Mulloy, Brynne 11 cbsouth 5:33.88
15 Kavitz, Gillian 9 boyer 5:34.91
16 Groshon, Jules 12 prendi 5:37.90
17 Brunton, Ali 9 ojr 5:38.10
18 Wheeler, Veronica 12 nazar 5:38.81
19 Keyle, Jill 11 cbwest 5:38.83
20 Havard, Ellen 12 perk v 5:39.40
21 Lee, Tina 11 u dar 5:41.84
22 Stribrny, Sydney 9 ndame 5:45.61
23 Neborg, Nicole 10 hatb h 5:45.67
24 Zukowski, Nicolette 12 gar va 5:48.74
25 Wilson, Jada 12 u mer 5:49.35
26 Mentzer, Kelsey 9 kennet 5:51.85
27 Edwards, Tessa 10 souder 5:52.22
28 Prior, Jane 10 msj 5:55.67
29 Hanson, Noel 12 interb 5:56.88
30 Holston, Abby 10 episc 5:58.87
31 Howe, Sandy 12 c rocks 5:59.63
32 Burns, Haley 12 st hub 5:59.97
33 Antoni, Maria 10 u mor 6:00.43
34 DeColli, Danielle 12 vjmar 6:02.25
35 Kramlik, Hannah 11 pennri 6:05.22
36 Corbett, Shannon 11 carrol 6:12.52
37 Haggerty, Aubrey 10 u dub 6:12.98
38 Ogunda, Maurissa 9 s hav 6:14.22
39 Waddington, Sarah 9 gma 6:14.44
40 McCann, Elisa 10 hallah 6:16.59
41 Olievera, Natalia 12 chelt 6:17.05
42 Campbell, Katie 11 penncr 6:32.22
43 Mukhina, Kateryna 10 bensal 6:42.98
44 Weitz, Tara 11  st bas 6:43.09
45 Wert, Sami 9 plymw 6:45.22
46 Flemming, Lexie 9 nesham 6:45.74
47 Oforikuma, Joyce 10 girls' 6:47.03
48 McLaughlin, Jaclyn 9 wissah dnf
49 Copper, Yasmira 12 p wood dnf
50 Boulger, Erin 10 coates dnr
Girls Long Jump
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Conner, Brianna 12 l merion 16-10.25
2 Reeves, Julia 10 springside 16-05
3 Anderson, Dionne 12 abington 16-01.5
4 McCloskey, Megan 12 german acad 16-01
5 Slowly, Janiel 11 chelt 16-00.25
6 Kwashie, Ama 9 nehs 15-11
7 Reid, Liz 11 lansd cath 15-11
8 Sedgwick, Rose 10 up merion 15-04.75
9 Hair, Autumn 11 wissah 15-04.5
10 Mason, Joanne 11 up dar 15-04.5
11 Philips, Nicole 11 naz acad 15-04.5
12 Hagedorn, Genny 12 msja 15-04
13 Mapp, Matayia 10 friends cent 15-02.25
14 Mosley, Dominique 10 north pen 15-01.25
15 Bolger, Lizzie 10 abing frie 14-08.25
16 Reifsnyder, Kara 11 dtown e 14-07.5
17 Travis, Brittany 11 padua 14-06.5
18 Henry, Noel 9 nesham 14-05.75
19 O'Keefe, Mackenzie 11 penncr 14-04.25
20 Ness, Olivia 10 upper dub 14-04.25
21 Connell, Alexis 12 interb 14-02.25
22 Costello, Allison 11 perk val 14-01
23 Bennet, Sam 10 quak 14-00.75
24 Falcon, Gabby 12 vjm 13-11.25
25 Watters, Hayley 10 coates 13-10.5
26 Lambert, Rachel 11 str haven 13-10
27 Tierney, Allison 10 o'hara 13-08.75
28 VillaFranche, Vanessa 11 mcdev 13-08.5
29 Levi, Alex 11 great val 13-05
30 Marrero, Rayleen 9 chester 13-04.25
31 McKeaney, Liz 9 mbap 13-02.75
32 Lafferty, Ashley 9 cb west 13-02
33 Cheng, Celine   wc east 13-00.25
34 Byrd, Kayla 12 springfield 12-09
35 Hepler, Sarah 11 soud 11-10.5
36 Eldridge, Taliyan 9 pen wood 11-08.5
37 Taormina, Devon 10 ply whit 11-06.75
38 Winger, Erin 10 hat hors 11-03.75
39 DeLaurentis, Shannen 9 up more no mark
40 Walt, Bridget 11 phoenixv no mark
41 DeColli, Gabby 10 gwynedd no mark
42 McGinley, Kerry 11 sbs no mark
Girls Shot Put
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Muschiatti, Ashley 12 padua 41-01.25
2 Morgan, Justine 12 up dub 38-08.25
3 Sample, Erin 11 naz acad 38-05.25
4 Waddington, Victoria 12 hat hors 37-04.5
5 Kent, Natalie 10 stra hav 34-08.5
6 Alexander, Ashley 10 chelt 34-03.5
7 Plunkett, Sheila 11 sbs 33-09.5
8 Baumann, Kaitlyn 12 spr - d 33-08
9 Ali, Amelia 11 bensalem 32-05.75
10 Hudson, Erica 12 wceast 32-03.25
11 Lonesky, Erin 11 perk val 29-09.5
12 Van Strien, Brittany 9 north pen 29-03
13 Jackson, Laura 12 cbeast 28-10
14 Soja, Marie 9 padua 28-09.75
15 O'Connell, Maude 10 north pen 28-08.75
16 Graham, Noelle 11 penncr 28-07
17 Garrett, Selena 10 garnet v 28-05.75
18 Valko, Kristina 12 cbeast 28-04.25
19 Dichiara, Maria 12 wm ten 28-03.75
20 Moeller, MaryKate 10 mbap 28-03
21 Van Arsdale, Elayna 10 bensalem 28-01
22 Wylie, Shakiema 10 ridley 27-00
23 Poe, Vanessa 10 low mer 26-10.25
24 Loumakis, Jenna 10 wceast 26-06
25 Souder, Karen 12 pennrid 26-05.75
26 Dieterly, Catherine 11 hat hors 26-05.5
27 Kelly, Brenna 10 spr - d 26-03.5
28 Kamara, Mamaka 11 acad park 26-00.75
29 Pileggi, Gianna 12 episc acad 25-11.5
30 Grossov, Barbara 11 quaker 25-11.5
31 Johnson, Taylor 9 hallah 25-11
32 Flint, Logan 12 boyert 25-07
33 Prescott-Moore, Dasha 11 abingt 25-06.25
34 Melanson, Ellie 10 vjm 24-11.75
35 Fuller, Allyson 11 cbwest 24-09.5
36 Ruiz, Victoria 11 con egan 24-02
37 Smith, Kerry 12 mbap 24-00
38 Ford, Gabrielle 9 abing frien 24-00
39 O'Meara, Megan 10 marp newt 23-08.75
40 Ashdale, Rachel 10 german acad 23-08.25
41 Evenden, Emily 11 penncr 23-04.75
42 Donahue, Caitlyn 9 ohara 23-02
43 Polido, Frances 11 hallah 23-00.75
44 Staples, Kamri 12 chester 23-00
45 Sweeney, Caroline 10 ridley 22-11
46 Waterman, Ashley 10 coates 22-11
47 Ullmer, Monica 11 sba 22-07.5
48 Tull, Aliya 10 ply white 22-07
49 Hughes, Vicky 10 vjm 22-04
50 Renn, Samantha 11 dtown e 22-01.5
51 Young, Lashauna 12 chester 21-11.75
52 Heerding, Kirsten 9 great val 21-11.5
53 Watts, Tia 12 soud 21-10.5
54 Venafra, Jenno 10 perk val 21-10.5
55 Stumpo, Kathleen 11 con egan 21-07.5
56 Lafferty, Ashley 9 cbwest 21-05
57 Lowney, Laura 11 soud 21-05
58 Flores, MJ 12 up darb 21-04.75
59 Erickson, Gemma 9 kennett  21-04
60 Faust, Brittany 11 garnet v 21-03.5
61 Jones, Shavana 11 mcdevitt 20-10.75
62 Snyder, Georgina 12 coates 20-10
63 Bartman, Jenna 12 boyert 20-05.25
64 Choi, Shannon 10 up more 20-02.25
65 Mortimer, Dani 9 great val 19-11.5
66 McCoy, Patricia 9 wm ten 19-05.5
67 Clarke, Jazmine 11 acad park 19-02.25
68 Neff, Lilly 10 haverford 18-11.5
69 McNeal, Nia 11 mcd 17-10.5
70 Landers, Katrina   abingt 17-00
71 Rzucidlo, Laura 10 kennett  16-05.75
72 Husbands, Christina 11 little flow 16-02
73 Dorcile, Patricia 10 up more 15-08
74 Neptune, Drew 9 up darb 15-07.5
75 Rhymer, Rachel 12 quaker no mark
76 Hojnacki, Taylor 12 cbsouth no mark
Girls Pole Vault
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Alexaki, Anecia 12 up mer 10-06
2 Hirthler, Katie 12 c rock s 10-00
3 Liss, Dara 12 chelt 9-06
4 Davies, Beth Ann 12 quaker 9-06
5 Muschiatti, Kelly 10 padua 9-06
6 Meadows, Megan 11 henderson 9-00
7 Finfrock, Sara 12 kennett 9-00
8 Finley, Victoria 11 north pen 9-00
9 Apostolico, Bailey 9 padua 8-06
10 Olsen, Kristine 11 george sch 8-06
11 Deutsch, Darby 9 padua 8-06
12 Roche, Kelly 11 dtown e 8-06
13 Hair, Autumn 12 wissah 8-06
14 Kull, Morgn 10 north pen 8-06
15 Pribitkin, Tesa 10 german acad 8-00
16 Henne, Michael Ann 11 penncr 8-00
17 Johnson, Marissa 11 c rock s 8-00
18 Shier, Susie 10 phoenix 8-00
19 Burry, Sarah 10 methact 7-06
20 Keefer, Valerie 12 cbwest 7-06
21 Jury, Alison 11 kennett 7-06
22 Goldfarb, Jackie 12 c rock s 7-06
23 Smoluk, Alyson 10 nesham 7-06
24 Wiener, Sarah 11 north pen 7-06
25 Clemens, Cheyenne 12 cbwest 7-06
26 Medley, Anyssa 12 up darb 7-06
27 Jackson, Anitra 12 ohara 7-06
28 Meehan, Molly 12 great val 7-00
29 Trichon, Hannah 11 cbeast 7-00
30 Quinn, Tara 10 wissah 7-00
31 Bierly, Rachel 10 phoenix 7-00
32 Garr, Danielle 11 ridley 7-00
33 Wertz, Brittany 12 cbeast 7-00
34 Testa, Brianna 10 cbeast 7-00
35 Lomax, Silicia 12 episcop 7-00
36 Parsons, Marina 10 penncr NH
37 Rohrer, Alicia 10 kennett NH
38 Wilson,Kathryn 10 episcop NH
39 Singer, Hannah 10 new hope NH
40 Levi, Alex 11 great val NH
41 McAllister, Shannon 10 ply white NH
Girls High Jump
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 McCloskey, Megan 12 german acad 5-06
2 Taub, Shannon 11 c rock s 5-06
3 Edwards, Tanise 12 nehs 5-02
4 Cronk, Casie 12 quaker 5-00
5 Lynch, Sarah 12 msja 5-00
6 Reiche, Maddie 11 msja 5-00
7 Hollister, Michaela 11 vjm 5-00
8 Blake, Maya 12 chelt 4-10
9 Brodecki, Katie 12 penncr 4-10
10 Williams, Kayla 12 george sch 4-08
11 Nwogwugwu, Uche 9 north penn 4-06
12 Fifer, Victoria 10 great v 4-06
13 Flaig, Rachel 11 dtowne 4-06
14 Ciritella, Jill 11 padua 4-06
15 Boone, Dmioh 10 perk val 4-06
16 Phipps, Melissa 10 ridley 4-06
17 Refice, Angelina 12 cbwest 4-04
18 Qi, Helen 9 stra haven 4-04
19 Winter, Brittany 10 ohara 4-04
20 Finn, Maggie 9 up more 4-04
21 Dalmer, Julie 9 cbeast 4-02
22 Mavridis, Stacey 9 padua 4-02
23 Bismark-Petit, Brianna 9 great v 4-02
24 Biddle, Hannah 12 wissah 4-02
25 Else, Devon 9 penncr 4-02
26 Starkey, Maritza 12 ridley NH
27 Love, Aasante 11 coates NH
28 Woodruff, Nicole 11 dtowne NH
29 Gray, Joezette 10 chelt NH
30 Konde, Jiguida 9 penn wood NH
31 Schramm, Katie 9 vjm NH
32 Verish, Elizabeth 10 cbeast NH
33 Fox, Cala 10 gwynedd NH
34 Patterson, Lisa 12 nesham NH
35 Kent, Rachel 9 stra haven NH
36 Tierney, Alison 10 ohara NH
37 Gomaa, Emon 10 wc east DNS
Girls Triple Jump
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Van Eyken, Kennedi 12 dtowne 34-07
2 Daniels, Arryana 9 padua 34-06
3 Timoney, Jaclyn 11 c rock s 34-03.25
4 LaCroix, Darneesha 11 chelt 34-00
5 Depman, Agnelise 11 sba 33-07.5
6 Cheung, Natalie 12 strat have 33-05.75
7 Cannon, Kalia 11 haverf 32-10
8 Wertz, Brittany 12 cbeast 32-08
9 Patrick, Alex 11 ohara 32-06.25
10 Mosley, Dominique 10 north pen 32-03.5
11 Taylor, Layne 11 coates 31-10
12 Wilson, Kathryn 10 episcop 31-08.25
13 Wison, Becca 11 cbsouth 31-03.5
14 Bennett, Hailey 12 penn chart 30-09.75
15 Morgan, Laney 9 up dubl 30-07
16 Allen-Kemp, Monet 10 up darb 30-06.5
17 Carter, Nakayla 10 chester 30-05.5
18 Connell, Alexis 12 interbo 30-03.5
19 Agdebeson, Ireti 11 hallah 30-03.5
20 Derstine, Amanda 11 gwynedd 30-02.25
21 Risico, Singley 10 springside 30-02
22 Walt, Bridget 11 phoenix 29-07
23 Jackson, Alex 10 nesham 29-06.25
24 Curcio, Harley 11 great val 29-05.25
25 Taun, Emily 12 perk val 28-03.75
26 Gilligan, Megan 11 penncr 28-01
27 Williams, Taneesha 12 ridley 27-09.5
28 Hepler, Sarah 11 soud 27-03.25
29 McCann, Jamie 11 msja 25-07.5
30 Taormina, Devon 10 ply white no mark
31 Cheng, Celine 11 wc east no mark
Girls DMR
Place Team Finals
1 Padua 12:24.50
2 Central Bucks South 12:26.11
3 Springside Chestnut Hill 12:26.63
4 Great Valley 12:29.62
5 North Penn 12:32.16
6 Central Bucks West 12:45.92
7 Boyertown 12:49.78
8 Episcopal Academy 12:51.86
9 Council Rock South 12:57.29
10 Cardinal O'Hara 13:09.65
11 Springfield (Delco) 13:10.11
12 Perk Valley 13:13.06
13 Haverford 13:27.09
14 Penncrest 13:27.18
15 Central Bucks East 13:32.29
16 Downingtown East 13:32.80
17 Mount Saint Joseph Acad 13:37.98
18 Upper Darby 13:58.28
19 Coatesville 13:59.76
20 Kennett 14:01.08
21 Upper Dublin 14:03.07
22 Cheltenham 14:04.73
23 Nazareth Academy 14:08.64
24 Hatboro-Horsham 14:10.80
25 Souderton 14:14.06
26 Gwynedd 14:19.18
27 MBAP 14:22.68
28 Strath Haven 14:23.46
29 Harriton 14:25.31
30 Upper Merion 14:27.90
31 Ridley 14:32.35
32 New Hope Solebury 14:33.18
33 Penn Wood 14:40.49
34 Lower Merion 14:44.17
35 Henderson 14:49.45
36 Friends' Central 14:54.08
37 Villa Joseph Marie 14:54.23
38 Springfield (Montco) 15:05.38
39 William Tennent 15:08.20
40 Plymouth Whitemarsh 15:10.28
41 Upper Moreland 15:12.96
42 Garnet Valley 15:28.88
43 WC East 15:36.58
44 Phoenixville 15:44.00
45 Notre Dame 15:44.59
46 Wissahickon 15:45.28
47 Chichester 15:51.56
48 Abington 15:57.00
49 Saint Basil Academy 16:45.89
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
Place Team Finals
1 Upper Darby 1:45.56
2 Padua 1:45.83
3 Penncrest 1:49.84
4 Episcopal Academy 1:50.09
5 North Penn 1:51.10
6 Central Bucks East 1:51.77
7 Notre Dame 1:52.15
8 Quakertown 1:52.45
9 Wissahickon 1:53.02
10 Central Bucks West 1:53.07
11 Saint Basil Academy 1:53.35
12 Coatesville 1:53.48
13 Hatboro Horsham 1:53.93
14 Chichester 1:54.09
15 Great Valley 1:54.56
16 Villa Joseph Marie 1:54.58
17 Ridley 1:54.72
18 Upper Dublin 1:54.86
19 Downingtown East 1:54.99
20 Paul Robeson 1:55.12
21 MBAP 1:55.45
22 Plymouth Whitemarsh 1:55.48
23 WC East 1:55.66
24 Haverford 1:55.77
25 Cardinal O'Hara 1:55.84
26 Souderton Area 1:57.53
27 WC Henderson 1:57.85
28 JW Hallahan 1:57.94
29 Neshaminy 1:57.97
30 Cheltenham 1:58.63
31 Chester 1:59.27
32 Academy Park 1:59.91
33 William Tennent 2:00.13
34 Council Rock South 2:00.35
35 Little Flower 2:00.48
36 Perk Valley 2:01.62
37 Gwynedd 2:02.57
38 Nazareth Academy 2:02.69
39 New Hope Solebury 2:02.97
40 Mount Saint Joseph Acad 2:03.72
41 Del Val Charter 2:03.80
42 Boyertown 2:03.89
43 Springfield (Montco) 2:04.09
44 Interboro 2:04.62
45 Abington 2:04.88
46 Penn Wood 2:05.92
47 Garnet Valley 2:05.94
48 Abington Friends 2:07.19
49 Kennett 2:08.10
50 Strath Haven 2:09.05
51 Bensalem 2:09.78
52 Marple Newtown 2:17.04
53 Central Bucks South 2:14.53
54 The Baldwin School 2:16.66
55 Upper Merion 2:20.90
56 Upper Moreland 2:23.66
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
Place Team Finals
1 Paul Robeson 4:10.79
2 Cheltenham 4:11.98
3 Cardinal O'Hara 4:12.50
4 Penn Wood 4:17.05
5 Neshaminy 4:18.35
6 Perkiomen Valley 4:18.45
7 Nazareth Academy 4:21.40
8 Boyertown 4:21.44
9 Coatesville 4:22.20
10 Upper Merion 4:22.22
11 Council Rock South 4:23.03
12 Upper Dublin 4:23.42
13 North Penn 4:23.73
14 Padua 4:24.15
15 Central Bucks West 4:26.48
16 Gwynedd 4:26.57
17 Owen J Roberts 4:26.78
18 Upper Moreland 4:27.09
19 Strath Haven 4:29.21
20 The Baldwin School 4:29.22
21 Central Bucks East 4:29.31
22 Notre Dame 4:29.81
23 William Tennent 4:29.84
24 Garnet Valley 4:30.74
25 Ridley 4:32.54
26 Upper Darby 4:34.48
27 Great Valley 4:36.31
28 WC Henderson 4:36.39
29 Hatboro Horsham 4:36.74
30 Central Bucks South 4:38.19
31 Lower Merion 4:38.29
32 WC East 4:38.86
33 Haverford 4:39.07
34 Harriton 4:39.18
35 St Hubert 4:39.80
36 Mt St Joes Academy 4:39.98
37 Penncrest 4:41.21
38 Plymouth Whitemarsh 4:41.96
39 Dobbins 4:44.57
40 Wissahickon 4:45.26
41 Souderton Area 4:45.41
42 Chichester 4:47.62
43 Villa Joseph Marie 4:48.82
44 Pennridge 4:48.82
45 Del Val Charter 4:50.60
46 Saint Basil Academy 4:56.36
47 Bensalem 5:02.33
48 Girls High 5:02.38
49 MBAP 5:22.94
50 JW Hallahan 5:30.60
51 Phoenixville 5:35.61
52 Little Flower 5:42.43
53 Chester 5:44.11
54 Academy Park 5:45.29
55 Downingtown East DNS
56 Abington Friends DNS