DVGTCA Meet #6 24-Jan-2014  Lehigh
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Preliminaries
Place Full Name Year Team  Prelims
1 Zukowski, Alyssa 11 nesham 9.67
2 Discavage, Emily 10 crocks 9.74
3 Heuer, Alex 12 boyer 10.01
4 Toland, Stephanie 12 haver 10.01
5 Bedwell, Kylie 12 interb 10.01
6 Boyle, Tara 11 episc 10.03
7 Shields, Brittany 12 ridley 10.11
8 Hedin, Stephanie 11 perk v 10.23
9 Brodish, Micayla 11 souder 10.27
10 Wible, Erin 12 abp ryan 10.38
11 Kerr, Sarah 12 dtowne 10.53
12 Iacobbuci, Emma 9 gr val 10.54
13 Flaig, Rachel 11 dtowne 10.55
14 Simone, Amanda 12 abp ryan 10:55
15 Brady, Siobhan 10 gr val 10.73
16 Halteman, Taylor 12 boyer 10.78
17 Maiden, Brynn 10 perk v 10.82
18 Wood, Savannah 10 crocks 10.85
19 Smith, Cassie 11 abing 10.86
20 Tomlinson, Emily 9 nesham 10.90
21 Petroski, Sam 12 up dub 10.92
22 Gonzalez, Kayla 9 hatb h 11.07
23 Woods, Chrissy 10 cbwest 11.12
24 Dudzinsky, Jane 11 notre d 11.13
25 Wiener, Sarah 11 n penn 11.38
26 Follis, Lauren 9 n penn 11.38
27 Wingfield, Sarah 9 episc 11.40
28 Tull, Ayana 9 plymw 11.41
29 Rainey, Imani 11 ohara 11.51
30 Mendlesohn, Lauren 11 harrit 11.53
31 Odenwald, Hannah 10 cbeast 11.72
32 Schramm, Katie 9 vjmar 12.01
33 Eiben, Keri 9 vjmar 12.36
34 Sheller, Hannah 10 ohara 12.43
35 Killoran, Colleen 10 wm ten 12.94
36 Betz, Libby 9 wm ten 13.02
37 Showers, Darby 10 naza 13.08
38 Dormont, Yael 11 l mer 13.21
39 Streat, Tayleur 11 msj 13.36
40 Steltz, Margaux 11 notre d 13.96
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Zukowski, Alyssa 11 nesham 9.56
2 Heuer, Alex 12 boyer 9.68
3 Discavage, Emily 10 crocks 9.87
4 Boyle, Tara 11 episcop 9.94
5 Toland, Steph 12 haver 9.98
6 Bedwell, Kylie 12 interb 10.09
7 Shields, Brittany 12 ridley 10.18
8 Brodish, Micayla 11 soud 10.20
9 Hedin, Steph 11 perk v 10.34
10 Kerr, Sarah 12 dtowne 10.46
11 Wible, Erin 12 abp ryan 10.52
12 Iacobbuci, Emma 9 great v 10.55
Girls 60 Meter Dash
Place Full Name Year Team Prelims
1 Muhammad, Jamilla 10 robes 7.8
2 Pressley, Dasia 10 nesham 7.8
3 Holmes, Christina NGS p wood 7.8
4 Hudson, TaShai 11 l flower 8.0
5 Kwashie, Ama 9 n east 8.1
6 Greenberg, Gabrielle ngs baldw 8.1
7 Nawalinski, Tori 12 vjmar 8.1
8 McLaughlin, Val 11 ridley 8.2
9 Smith, Gianna 11 episc 8.2
10 Cooper, Shanika 11 west cath 8.2
11 Driscoll, Molly 11 nazar 8.2
12 Pratt, Lindsay 11 wc east 8.3
13 Andreoli, Stephanie 9 crocks 8.3
14 Robinson, Kayla 9 crockn 8.3
15 Williams, Morgan 10 girls' 8.3
16 Alarie, Lauren 9 n penn 8.4
17 Pendleton, Nikki 10 l mer 8.4
18 Jackson, Anitra 12 ohara 8.4
19 Tredway, Amanna 11 dtownw 8.4
20 Wilson, Shannon 11 ab friends 8.5
21 Steubrooks, Meaghan 9 cbeast 8.5
22 Johnson, Gabby 10 up dub 8.5
23 Evans, Rebecca 9 quak 8.5
24 Johnson, Lindsay 9 perk v 8.6
25 Phanthavong, Amy 9 up mer 8.6
26 Roberts, Elizabeth 12 souder 8.6
27 Golden, Erin NGS abp ryan 8.6
28 DiDominicus, Stephanie 10 interb 8.6
29 McMillan, Autumn 10 george 8.7
30 Kenney, Michelle 12 dtowne 8.8
31 Coleman, Sienna 10 cbwest 8.8
32 Glasco, Anya 9 wchend 8.8
33 Hardin, Jackie 11 great v 8.8
34 Tymgs, Markora 11 neuman g 8.9
35 Mulbah, Louisa 10 wissah 8.9
36 Fink, Meredith 9 msja 8.9
37 Ronca, Ciana 10 plym 9.2
38 Graham, Emmalee 10 merion m 9.3
39 Lang, Lisa 9 hatb h 9.3
40 Greene, Siobhan 9 harriton 9.4
41 Gerhart, Emily 12 boyer 9.4
42 Ilogdigwe, Kene 10 up dar 9.5
43 Breakley, Mariah 9 chest 9.5
44 Bak, Irene 9 cbsouth 10.1
45 Britgman, Eliza 9 chiche 10.3
46 Pulido, Nairannette 9 hallah 10.9
47 Hardy, Sharra 11 spring - m  DQ
48 Benson, Anisha 12 st hub DQ
49 Peralta, Daisy 11 wm ten DQ
Girls 60 Meter Dash
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Muhammad, Jamilla 12 robes 7.96
2 Pressley, Dasia 10 nesham 7.98
3 Holmes, Christina NGS p wood 8.07
4 Hudson, TaShai 11 l flower 8.14
5 Kwashie, Ama 9 n east 8.28
6 McLaughlin, Val 11 ridley 8.30
7 Smith, Gianna 11 episcop 8.32
8 Greenberg, Gabrielle ngs baldwin 8.34
9 Nawalinski, Tori 12 vjm 8.48
10 Cooper, Shanika 11 west cath 8.52
11 Pratt, Lindsay 11 wc east 8.54
12 Driscoll, Molly 11 naza DNR
Girls 200 Meter Dash
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Thomas, Markeeta 11 robes 26.11
2 Pressley, Dasia 10 nesham 26.12
3 Hall, Aly 12 wceast 26.77
4 Hunter, Ade 12 bensal 26.90
5 Holmes, Christina ngs p wood 27.04
6 Burgess, Carol 11 great v 27.06
7 Accurso, Devan 12 cbsouth 27.10
8 Reid, Elizabeth 11 l cath 27.21
9 Belo, Brittany 12 episcopal 27.48
10 Robinson, Kayla 9 crockn 27.68
11 Lynch, Sarah 12 msja 27.77
12 Hickey, Janae 11 quaker 27.92
13 Fry, Melanie 12 wissah 27.99
14 Pitts, Tenae 11 abing 28.23
15 Bogorowski, Hanna 12 germa 28.48
16 Cooper, Shanika 11 west cath 28.54
17 Gable, Zoe 10 penncre 28.60
18 Woods, Taylor 10 abp ryan 28.84
19 Rainey, Imani 11 ohara 28.90
20 Costello, Alison 11 perk val 29.25
21 Marrero, Rayleen 9 chester 29.35
22 Ransom, Bria 10 neuman g 29.37
23 Minderjahn, Caroline 10 george 26.43
24 Sajjan, Seema 9 n penn 29.48
25 McNamee, Kayla 11 naz acad 30.26
26 Thompson, Heather 9 hatb h 30.35
27 Schramm, Katie 9 vjmar 30.69
28 Korsunsky, Sara 10 dtowne 30.72
29 Fairbanks, Prentice 11 l flower 30.94
30 Savage, Niara 10 soud 31.02
31 Bacso, Hannah 9 merion m 31.99
32 Sam, Gillian 9 henderson 32.26
33 McCann, Elisa ngs hallah 32.64
34 Martin, Maddy 9 wm tenn 32.94
35 Samke, Soumiya 11 up dar 34.03
36 Welch, Gabrielle 10 cbeast 34.05
37 Williams, Amanda 9 up more 34.20
38 Granovsky, Sami 9 ply white 34.27
39 Latta, Carly 11 ab friend 35.77
40 Dormont, Yael 11 l mer 35.79
41 Lee, Gina 11 up dub 35.96
42 Gaudioso, Sarah 9 boyer 37.02
43 Artis, Cristina 9 baldwin 41.45
Girls 300 Meter Dash
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Forsythe, Meghan 12 st hub 43.76
2 Garay, Lydia 12 ridley 43.82
3 McClendon, Dominique 10 central 45.37
4 Slavich, Laura 12 haver 45.45
5 Ryan, Lexi 10 up mer 45.77
6 Goodstein, Sophie 9 dtowne 46.35
7 McDonnell, Megan 9 crocks 47.19
8 McClernon, Phoebe 10 notre d 48.05
9 Jean, Sydni 12 chiche 48.21
10 Nhan, Emily 10 up dub 50.56
11 Miller, Sam 9 marple 51.16
12 Greene, Siobhan 9 harriton 52.04
13 Bedwell, Kylie 12 interb 52.49
14 Hank, Erin 11 cbwest 55.78
Girls 400 Meter Dash
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Spiess, Crosby 10 great v 61.15
2 Bertino, Jillian 12 boyer 61.51
3 Schneider, Mikayla 10  notre d 61.68
4 Arbogast, Katie 11 penncr 62.16
5 Pendrak, Rachel 9 perk v 62.40
6 Higginson, Courtney 12 msja 62.94
7 Gransby, Anisa 10 girls' 63.05
8 Tredway, Amanda 11 dtownw 63.16
9 Paciello, Rachel 11 ply white 63.33
10 Sherrif, Mariam 9 no school 64.45
11 Duncan, Lexus 12 up more 64.69
12 Tung, Sarah 9 n penn 65.21
13 McCarthy-Prete, Lexi 11 nazar 65.68
14 West, Jenny 10 ohara 65.93
15 Frustino, Sue 9 souder 66.57
16 Stewart, Bryn 12 crocks 66.58
17 Spence, Katie 12 kennett 66.63
18 McDonald, Casey 11 nesham 66.77
19 Stone, Elizabeth 10 episcop 67.33
20 McDevitt, Taylor 10 dtowne 67.74
21 Shewbrooks, Meaghan 9 cbeast 68.63
22 Frances, Niah 9 hallah 68.88
23 Gerlach, Lindsey 11 cbwest 69.96
24 Wetzler, Alex 10 wceast 70.36
25 Henth, Caroline 9 merion m 70.80
26 Holt, Lauren 9 marple 72.08
27 Vorse, Jessica ngs ab friends 72.11
28 Cardamone, Juli 12 spring - m 73.51
29 Utkus, Julia 9 l mer 73.77
30 Graham, Tishun 9 up dar 75.58
31 Taliaferro, Maya 9 wissa 76.86
32 Dietrich, Jennifer 9  baldwin 76.99
33 Graham, Emily 9 hatb ho 78.16
34 Lynch, Janesg 9 neuman g 78.85
35 Lee, Zora 11 l flower 96.73
Girls 600 Meter Run
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Newkirk, Quadaisha 12 robes 1:41.77
2 Douglas, Daja 9 central 1:48.82
3 Van Thuyne, Nickie 12 crockn 1:49.48
4 Brennan, Sam 12 ridley 1:50.25
5 Benecke, Anna 12 l cath 1:50.90
6 Hanson, Noel 12 inter 1:52.69
7 Wherrity, Cheyenne 11 wm tenn 1:52.83
8 Williams, Dayna 11 chiche 1:53.72
9 Kirn, Megan 9 abp ryan 1:55.86
10 Straw, Emma 9 up mer 1:58.62
11 Giangiulio, Teresa 12 haver 1:58.74
12 Murphy, Sydney 11 cbsouth 2:00.99
13 Campellone, Taylor 12 george 2:07.44
14 Billy, Michelle 12 up dub 2:09.27
15 Stambaugh, Katherine 10 german aca 2:10.16
Girls 800 Meter Run
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Heineke, Kaelyn 12 crockn 2:21.95
2 Lawlor, Kerry 12 germ ac 2:23.34
3 Akins, Erin 12 boyer 2:24.06
4 Visconto, Karli 11 naza 2:24.16
5 Chiodo-Ortiz, Anna 11 wissah 2:24.34
6 Brewer, Victoria 12 bensal 2:25.09
7 Burd, Emily ng friends ce 2:26.36
8 Willig, Anna 10 gr val 2:26.72
9 Dorin, Shante 12 central 2:29.18
10 Jawork, Kelly 9 abington 2:31.40
11 Chak, Lia 12 crocks 2:31.42
12 Adelizzi, Leigh 11 episcop 2:32.73
13 McGovern, Colleen 12 n penn 2:33.49
14 Mentzer, Kelsey 9 kennett 2:33.72
15 Kardish, Julianne 10 msja 2:33.88
16 Kitchen, Taylor 11 henderson 2:34.06
17 Ocamb, Maddie 10 quaker 2:36.25
18 Martin, Kiersten 12 ohara 2:36.70
19 Owens, Angel ngs hallah 2:36.82
20 Toland, Steph 12 haver 2:39.91
21 Royds, Miranda 9 hatb ho 2:41.80
22 Rose, Dana 10 ridley 2:41.82
23 Traore, Awa 10 up dar 2:42.60
24 Hammond, Kelly 12 apb ryan 2:43.65
25 Allen, Erin 11 robes 2:45.27
26 Rosenbaum, Cecily 9 l mer 2:49.37
27 Balitsaris, Riley 9 notre d 2:52.33
28 Quinn, Colleen 12 interb 2:52.88
29 Pietrowski, Natalie 9 nesham 2:58.61
30 Felsbury, Maddie 10 perk v 3:01.68
31 Luke, Abby 10 wc east 3:01.69
32 Moran, Meave 10 merion m 3:08.24
33 Thurmond, Taylor 10 girls 3:09.21
34 Aronowitz, Stacey 11 up dub 3:17.70
35 Ghias, Najeeda 11 wm ten 3:19.25
36 Berry, Olivia 11 cbwest DNR
Girls 1000 Meter Run
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Kurtz, Nicole 12 abingf 3:13.24
2 Saveri, Andrea 10 dtowne 3:17.12
3 Hill, Leah 11 penncr 3:17.78
4 Shewbrooks, Caitlin 11 cbeast 3:19.09
5 Edwards, Tessa 10 souder 3:19.74
6 Beck, Hannah 10 l cath 3:24.68
7 Harper, Danielle 9 plymw 3:30.79
8 Bowe, Caitlyn 9 up mer 3:37.17
9 Corbett, Shannon 11 carroll 3:37.49
10 Hilferty, Tina 12 cbsouth 3:38.17
11 Leiberman, Arden 12 marple 3:54.70
12 Leonardi, Missy 11 up more 4:00.07
Girls 3000 Meter Run
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Naser, Courtney 12 haver 10:38.30
2 Bauer, Jerica 10 george 10:43.67
3 Connelly, Kayla 9 l cath 10:49.53
4 Stovall, Sydni 9 spr - m 10:51.55
5 Bixlar, Maddie 11 henderson 10:55.33
6 Mulloy, Brynne 11 cbsouth 11:00.74
7 Reimer, Jenna 11 n penn 11:04.41
8 Ionescu, Lucile 11 up dub 11:05.94
9 Loftus, Tabitha 12 dtownw 11:06.77
10 Schumaker, Emily 11 boyer 11:08.51
11 Savers, Elizabeth 10 crocks 11:15.09
12 Stribeny, Sydney 9 notre d  11:15.37
13 Snyder, Mallory 12 perk v 11:15.46
14 Squeri, Jessica 10 dtowne 11:16.06
15 Hooven, Makenzie 11 abp ryan 11:20.06
16 Finn, Brit 10 u mor 11:29.94
17 Lyons, Maura 9 ohara 11:33.08
18 Kinkead, Jackie 11 cbeast 11:33.56
19 Morris, Elizabeth 11 souder 11:36.80
20 Bolton, Karina 11 quaker 11:38.81
21 Bingamen, Shelby 11 cbwest 11:39.54
22 Meehan, Emily 9 gr val 11:48.27
23 Holston, Abby 10 episcop 11:51.67
24 Hnatin, Gab 11 up mer 12:05.85
25 Prior, Jane 10 msja 12:06.83
26 McFarland, Maddie 12 low mer 12:16.63
27 McCloskey, Deirdre 11 merion m 12:20.68
28 Bewley, Christina 10 penncr 12:22.42
29 Tau, Nancy 12 central 12:31.57
30 Gervino, Clare 11 naza 12:35.42
31 Vergas, Emma ng friends c 12:36.27
32 Wert, Sami 9 plymw 12:46.70
33 Walbert, Rachel 10 hatb ho 12:57.58
34 Flemming, Lexi 9 nesh 12:58.75
35 Wallen, Brianna 11 ridley 13:08.28
36 Riley, Melissa 11 up dar 13:47.49
37 Oforikuma, Joyce 10 girls' 13:51.15
38 Fitzpatrick, Erin 9 wissa 13:53.92
Girls Long Jump
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Burgess, Carol 11 great v 16-05.50
2 Kwashie, Ama 9 neast 16-04.50
3 DiJiosia, Caroline 11 ply whit 15-09
4 Taub, Shannon 11 crocks 15-08.75
5 Lynch, Sararh 12 msja 15-04
6 Moore, Maddy 10 ridley 15-03.50
7 Hair, Autumn 11 wissah 15-02.75
8 Bolger, Lizzie ng abing frie 15-01.25
9 Marrero, Rayleen 9 chest 14-09.75
10 Camburn, Sierra 9 quak 14-09
11 Jury, Allison 11 kennett 14-09
12 Sedgwick, Rose 10 up mer 14-08.25
13 Philips, Nicole 11 naz acad 14-07
14 Nugent, Jess 12 abp ryan 14-03.50
15 Anderson, Dionne 12 abington 14-02.75
16 Tierney, Alison 10 ohara 14-00.25
17 Henry, Noel 10 nesham 13-08.75
18 Costello, Alison 11 perk val 13-05.50
19 Connell, Alexis 12 interb 13-01.75
20 Keenan, Morgan ngs l cath 12-11.50
21 Jennings, Serena 9 dtowne 12-09.50
22 Gilligan, Megan 11 penncr 12-08.50
23 Lafferty, Ashley 9 cbwest 12-04
24 Newkirk, Jen 9 dtownw 12-04
25 Eldridge, Tahaya ng p wood 12-01.25
26 Ransom, Bria 10 neuman g 11-10.50
27 Gilbert, Karli ng boyer 11-02
28 Evans, Sophie 9 baldwin 11-01
29 Matthew, Dela 9 n penn Foul
30 Fisher, Mariah 12 spring - m Foul
31 Pendleton, Nikki 10 l mer Foul
Girls Shot Put
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Sample, Erin 11 naz acad 38-03
2 O'Connell, Maude 10 n penn 31-05
3 Pierce, Lauren 12 up dar 31-10.75
4 Klein, Rachel 12 perk val 30-11.50
5 Boone, Amia 10 perk val 30-06.75
6 Reehm, Elizabeth 10 cbeast 30-01.50
7 Leve, Amanda 11 abp ryan 29-06.50
8 Van Strien, Brittany 9 n penn 29-0
9 Van Arsdale, Elayna 10 bensalem 28-06.25
10 Gross, Kelly 9 msja 28-04.50
11 Poe, Vanessa 10 low mer 28-01.25
12 Dichiara, Maria 12 wm ten 27-08
13 Baccala, Nicki 12 soud 27-06.75
14 Grossov, Barbara 11 quaker 27-08
15 Hoch, Isabella 10 abp ryan 26-11.25
16 Flint, Logan 12 boyert 26-10.50
17 Kelly, Brenna 10 spring - m 26-10.50
18 Rhyner, Rachel 12 quaker 26-10
19 Pileggi, Gianna 12 episcop 26-06.50
20 Grady, Rachel 10 dtown e 26-02.50
21 Ford, Gabrielle 9 ab friends 25-07.50
22 Wylie, Shakiema 10 ridley 25-06.75
23 Pringle, Deanna 11 neuman g 25-05.50
24 Boyle, Sarah 9 ridley 25-02.50
25 Claydes Pulido, Frances 11 hallah 24-10
26 Fuller, Allyson 11 cbwest 24-09
27 O'Meara, Megan 11 marp newt 24-07.75
28 Staples, Kamri 12 chester 24-07.50
29 Prescott, Dasha 11 abington 24-06.75
30 Johnson, Taylor 9 hallah 23-09
31 Tull, Aliya 10 ply white 23-05.50
32 McCoy, Tricia 9 wm ten 23-04.75
33 Crozier, Jacey 9 hatb ho 23-03
34 Streeter, Cody 9 boyert 23-01.75
35 McGahren, Megan 11 geor sch 23-00
36 Ostapenko, Iryna 9 hatb ho 22-06.50
37 Donahue, Caitlyn 9 ohara 22-02
38 Dinh, Annie 10 up more 22-01.25
39 Watts, Tia 12 soud 22-00.25
40 Mortimer, Dani 9 great val 21-03.50
41 Metzler, Laurie 10 msja 20-08.50
42 Holm, Emily 10 up more 20-00.50
43 Heerding, Kirsten 9 great val 19-02.25
44 Gilligan, Erin 9 penncr 19-00.50
45 Ireland, Abby 11 geor sch 18-07.50
46 Neal, Jaylin 9 up dub 18-05.75
47 Husbands, Christina 11 l flower 17-09
48 Reifsnyder, Kara 11 dtowne 16-10
49 Testa, Brianna 10 cbeast 16-01.50
50 Landers, Katrina ng abington 15-00
51 Jones, Aaidae 11 chester ns
Girls Pole Vault
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Franco, Dom 10 crocks 10-06
2 Alexaki, Anecia 12 up mer 10-06
3 Finley, Victoria 11 n penn 10-00
4 Deissler, Kaitlyn 11 crocks 9-00
5 Meadows, Megan 11 henderson 8-06
6 Hair, Autumn 11 wissa 8-06
7 Kull, Morgan 10 n penn 8-00
8 Clemens, Cheyenne 12 cbwest 8-00
9 Sedgwick, Rose 10 up more 8-00
10 Johnson, Marissa 11 crocks 8-00
11 Roche, Kelly 11 dtowne 8-00
12 Wiener, Sarah 11 n penn 8-00
13 Connell, Caleigh 10 haver 7-06
14 Scanlin, Sarah 12 abp ryan 7-06
15 Sebwe, Kel-lisa 10 abp ryan 7-06
16 Keefer, Val 12 cbwest 7-06
17 Henne, Michael Ann  11 penncr 7-06
18 Smoluk, Alyson 10 nesham 7-00
19 Meehan, Molly 12 great v 7-00
20 Garr, Danielle 11 ridley 7-00
21 Testa, Brianna 10 cbeast 7-00
22 Freeman, Alex 11 abp ryan NH
23 Beinhauer, Claudia 10 quaker NH
24 LoBiondo, Niki 11 perk val NH
25 Medley, Anysaa 12 up dar NH
26 Levi, Alex 11 great v NH
27 McAllister, Shannon 10 ply whit NH
28 Dreux, Simone 10 george sch NH
29 Jackson, Anita 12 ohara NH
Girls High Jump
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Collins, Victoria 11 abing 5-03
2 Taub, Shannon 11 crocks 5-02
3 Edwards, Tanise 12 n east 5-02
4 Matthews, Victoria 11 abing 5-02
5 Hollister, Michaela 11 vjm 5-00
6 Wolverton, Stacey ng dtownw 4-10
7 Reiche, Maddie 11 msja 4-10
8 Williams, Kayla 12 george 4-10
9 Flaig, Rachel 11 dtowne 4-08
10 Starkey, Maritza 12 ridley 4-08
11 Fifer, Victoria 10 great v 4-06
12 Collins, Devon 10 crockn 4-06
13 Refice, Angelina 12 cbwest 4-06
14 Biddle, Hannah 12 wissa 4-06
15 Benninghoff, Elaina 9 quaker 4-04
16 Hall, Lauren 11 great v 4-04
17 Finn, Maggie 9 up more 4-04
18 Falcon, Gabbie 12 vjm 4-04
19 Boone, Amia 10 perk val 4-04
20 Woodruff, Nicole 11 dtowne 4-04
21 Tirendi, Dom 10 crocks 4-04
22 Keyes, Britany 11 abp ryan 4-04
23 Moyer, Kaitlyn 9 quaker 4-04
24 Ciampitti, Jessica 9 penncr 4-02
25 Winter, Brittany 10 ohara 4-02
26 Nwogwugwu, Uche 9 n penn 4-02
27 Thomas, Destinge 9 neuman g 4-02
28 Jarmon, Khalita 10 msja NH
29 Tymes, Markera 11 neuman g NH
30 Konde, Tiguida ng p wood scr
Girls Triple Jump
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Heuer, Alexandra 12 boyer 35-07
2 Timoney, Jaclyn 11 crocks 34-10
3 Simone, Amanda 11 abp ryan 32-03
4 Wilson, Becca 11 cbsouth 31-00
5 Thomas, Destinee 9 neuman g 30-08
6 Ciampitti, Jessica 9 penncr 30-05
7 Reifsnyder, Kara 11 dtowne 30-00
8 Bennet, Sam 10 quaker 29-11
9 Connell, Alexis 12 interbo 29-09.50
10 Curcio, Harley 11 great v 28-11.50
11 Toun, Emily 12 perk v 28-11
12 Williams, Kayla 12 george 28-09.75
13 Davies, Cecilia 10 cbwest 28-09.25
14 Jackson, Alexis 10 nesh 28-07
15 Kull, Morgan 10 n penn 28-01.50
16 Capone, Carla 12 st hub 27-04
17 Murphy, Erin 12 marp newt 27-00
18 Williams, Taneesha 12 ridley 26-09.25
19 Adegbesan, Ireti ng hallah 26-07.50
20 Tierney, Allison 10 ohara 26-00
21 McCann, Jamie 11 msja 24-04
22 Drummond, Caroline 10 up dub NM
23 Wilson, Shannon 11 ab friends Foul
24 Carter, Nakayla 10 chester Foul
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
Place Team Finals
1 North Penn 9:42.33
2 Downingtown East 9:42.69
3 Council Rock South 9:49.12
4 Harriton 9:49.42
5 Council Rock North 9:55.98
6 Central Bucks West 10:01.43
7 Ridley 10:04.05
8 Robeson 10:04.42
9 WC East 10:08.90
10 Upper Merion 10:09.35
11 Cardinal O'Hara 10:14.09
12 Quakertown 10:40.92
13 Haverford 10:43.39
14 Upper Dublin 10:44.22
15 Central Bucks South 10:48.30
16 Upper Moreland 10:55.43
17 Central Bucks East 10:55.46
18 Souderton 10:54.46
19 Perk Valley 10:57.41
20 Nazareth Academy 11:10.55
21 Archbishop Ryan 11:11.03
22 MSJA 11:12.06
23 Marple Newtown 11:14.77
24 Penn Wood 11:23.17
25 Upper Darby 11:27.64
26 St Hubert 11:28.40
27 Great Valley 11:29.82
28 Notre Dame 11:32.54
29 VJM 11:45.29
30 Bensalem 11:47.17
31 Boyertown 11:52.79
32 Springfield - M 11:53.65
33 William Tennent 11:57.83
34 Wissahickon 12:00.73
35 George School 12:03.71
36 Plymouth Whitemarsh 12:05.25
37 Henderson 12:16.92
38 Downingtown West 12:21.93
39 Chichester 12:27.59
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
Place Team Finals
1 Ridley 1:51.52
2 Central Bucks South 1:51.93
3 Council Rock South 1:52.86
4 North Penn 1:54.28
5 Downingtown East 1:55.16
6 Archbishop Ryan 1:55.32
7 Great Valley 1:55.33
8 Neshaminy 1:55.64
9 WC East 1:55.65
10 Chichester 1:55.75
11 Robeson 1:55.97
12 Chester 1:58.68
13 Downingtown West 1:58.82
14 Henderson 1:58.99
15 Haverford 1:59.45
16 Girls High 2:00.02
17 Cardinal O'Hara 2:00.51
18 Baldwin 2:00.55
19 Little Flower 2:00.86
20 St. Hubert 2:00.95
21 Central Bucks West 2:01.19
22 Episcopal Academy 2:01.67
23 Wissahickon 2:02.23
24 Penncrest 2:02.61
25 Central  2:03.19
26 Upper Darby 2:03.68
27 Abington 2:06.00
28 Bensalem 2:06.82
29 Perk Valley 2:07.12
30 MSJA 2:08.25
31 Upper Merion 2:09.94
32 Central Bucks East 2:10.17
33 Merion Mercy 2:11.21
34 Boyertown 2:11.32
35 Abington Friends 2:13.07
36 Nazareth Academy 2:13.79
37 Marple Newtown 2:15.50
38 Springfield - M 2:18.06
39 Plymouth Whitemarsh 2:20.27
40 William Tennent 2:21.18
41 Hallahan 2:23.88
42 Upper Moreland 2:26.24
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
Place Team Finals
1 Notre Dame 4:11.33
2 North Penn 4:16.25
3 Abington 4:18.53
4 Archbishop Ryan 4:18.85
5 Episcopal Academy 4:20.96
6 Council Rock South 4:21.26
7 Boyertown 4:22.50
8 Nazareth Academy 4:23.01
9 Central  4:23.53
10 Abington Friends 4:23.55
11 Downingtown East 4:27.16
12 Perkiomen Valley 4:27.46
13 Henderson 4:29.56
14 William Tennent 4:29.92
15 Ridley 4:30.19
16 Upper Dublin 4:32.24
17 Harriton 4:32.55
18 Hallahan 4:32.60
19 Haverford 4:34.90
20 WC East 4:37.09
21 Downingtown East 4:37.34
22 Cardinal O'Hara 4:37.38
23 Central Bucks West 4:38.86
24 Friends Central 4:39.75
25 Great Valley 4:40.90
26 Upper Darby 4:50.51
27 Penn Wood 4:52.48
28 Chichester 4:52.75
29 Central Bucks East 4:53.25
30 Baldwin 4:54.67
31 Bensalem 4:54.90
32 Upper Moreland 4:56.80
33 Marple Newtown 4:59.14
34 Neshaminy 4:59.19
35 Central Bucks South 4:59.20
36 Interboro 5:00.48
37 Girls High 5:01.91
38 Chester 5:02.41
39 Little Flower 5:05.76
40 Springfield - M 5:06.78
41 St Hubert 5:06.85
42 Merion Mercy 5:08.01
43 Wissahickon 5:09.08
44 MSJA 5:09.44
45 Hatboro Horsham 5:11.73
46 Penncrest 5:13.38
47 Upper Merion 5:16.61
48 Plymouth Whitemarsh 5:29.15