DVGTCA Meet #5 17-Jan-2014 Lehigh
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Preliminaries
Place Full Name Year Team Prelims
1 Leonard, Ciara 11 chelt 8.93
2 Martin, Jenny 11 methac 9.46
3 Harper, Semaje 11 s hav 9.62
4 Discavage, Emily 10 c rocks 9.72
5 Zukowski, Alyssa 11 nesham 9.74
6 Edwards, Tanise 12 ne hs 9.78
7 Serratore, Nicolette 11 methac 9.82
8 Blake, Maya 12 chelt 9.84
9 Heuer, Alexandra 12 boyer 9.89
10 Toland, Stephanie 12 havfd 9.92
11 Shields, Brittany 12 ridley 9.96
12 Keyes, Britny 11 a ryan 10.01
13 Kendrick, Leah 10 cbeast 10.05
14 Bedwell, Kylie 12 interb 10.14
15 Thomas, Destinee 9 n goretti 10.23
16 Brodish, Micayla 11 souder 10.29
17 Staton, Sullena 12 ne hs 10.35
18 Wible, Erin 12 a ryan 10.42
19 Higgins, Jordan 10 hatb h 10.59
20 Chen, Sunny 11 s hav 10.60
21 Wiener, Sarah 11 n penn 10.68
22 Steltz, Margeaux 11 ndame 10.73
23 Larouche, Melina 12 hatb h 10.74
24 O'Keefe, MacKenzie 11 penncr 10.85
25 Wood, Savannah 10 c rocks 10.86
26 Seykora, Katrina 11 ndame 10.88
27 Boudazin, Marie 11 penncr 10.94
28 Maiden, Brynn 10 perk v 10.94
29 Duane, Emily 11 coates 10.96
30 Halteman, Taylor 12 boyer 10.97
31 Woods, Chrissy 10 cbwest 11.02
32 Barnett, Sophie 9 st bas 11.04
33 Smith, Cassie 11 abing 11.06
34 Petrosky, Sam 11 u dub 11.09
35 Tull, Ayana 9 plymw 11.10
36 Follis, Lauren 9 n penn 11.13
37 Gomaa, Emon 10 wceast 11.16
38 Austin, Lenai 10 penns 11.35
39 Ciccone, Lexie 9 gar va 11.39
40 Ness, Olivia 10 u dub 11.47
41 Hermance, Jamie 9 germa 11.49
42 Wingfield, Sarah 9 episc 11.56
43 Kern, Douglas 10 pennri 11.61
44 Rainey, Imani 11 ohara 11.63
45 Savage, Niara 10 souder 11.65
46 Jean, Sydni 12 chiche 11.68
47 Mendelsohn, Lauren 11 harrit 11.69
48 Odenwald, Hannah 10 cbeast 11.73
49 Agrio, Cheyenne 9 penns 11.89
50 Monaghan, Ashley 11 vjmar 11.96
51 McDonald, Casey 11 nesham 12.04
52 Capone, Carla 12 st hub 12.14
53 Tierney, Allison 10 ohara 12.17
54 Killoran, Colleen 10 w ten 12.23
55 Bremier, Zoe 11 cbwest 12.24
56 Mastropietro, Kelly 11 st hub 12.28
57 Jennings, Serena 9 dtowne 12.37
58 Dawes, Nicole 11 a park 12.56
59 Falcon, Gabby 12 vjmar 12.57
60 Capuano, Gab 10 ridley 12.64
61 Mahoney, Elizabeth 9 st bas 12.69
62 Francis, Niah 9 hallah 13.14
63 Watters, Hayley 10 coates 13.18
64 Betz, Libby 9 w ten 13.21
65 DeJesus, Anna 12 hallah 13.43
66 Showers, Darby 10 nazar 13.45
67 Sturdivent, Artishon 9 chiche 13.50
68 Allen, Erin 11 robes 13.80
69 Camburn, Sierra 9 quaker 16.46
70 Streat, Tayleur 11 msj dnr
71 Smith, Anna-Jane 12 w cath dnr
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Finals
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Leonard, Ciara 11 chelt 8.86
2 Martin, Jenny 11 methac 9.46
3 Discavage, Emily 10 c rocks 9.64
4 Blake, Maya 12 chelt 9.69
5 Heuer, Alexandra 12 boyer 9.74
6 Shields, Brittany 12 ridley 9.76
7 Zukowski, Alyssa 11 nesham 9.78
8 Serratore, Nicolette 11 methac 9.78
9 Edwards, Tanise 12 ne hs 9.79
10 Toland, Stephanie 12 havfd 10.01
11 Keyes, Britny 11 a ryan 10.03
12 Harper, Semaje 11 s hav 10.27
Girls 60 Meter Dash Preliminaries
Place Full Name Year Team Prelims
1 Rankine, Ashley 12 u dar 7.8
2 Jackson, Katelyn 12 chelt 7.9
3 Irving, Gabby 12 gar va 7.9
4 Ruffin, Ariara 9 n goretti 8.0
5 Davis, Amira 11 overb 8.0
6 Hudson, Tashai 11 littlefl 8.0
7 Kwashie, Ama 9 ne hs 8.0
8 Nesmith, Sierra 11 girls' 8.1
9 Smith, Gianna 11 episc 8.1
10 Churchville, Cheyenne 10 perk v 8.1
11 Groth, Kelly 10 methac 8.2
12 Besselman, Amanda 12 c rocks 8.2
13 McLaughlin, Val 11 ridley 8.2
14 Mosley, Dominque 10 n penn 8.2
15 Nugent, Jess 12 a ryan 8.2
16 McGinley, Kerri 11 st bas 8.2
17 Gray, Spenser 10 quaker 8.2
18 Foote, Rohanna 10 harrit 8.2
19 Machey, Amber 12 s hav 8.3
20 Fry, Melanie 12 wissah 8.3
21 Mitchell, Tanaisa 11 a park 8.3
22 Pendleton, Nikki 10 l mer 8.3
23 Robinson, Kayla 9 c rockn 8.3
24 Cooper, Shanika 11 w cath 8.3
25 Rainey, Deja 12 coates 8.3
26 Jones, Victoria 12 prendi 8.3
27 Zachian, Rachel 11 baldw 8.4
28 Jones, Maya 10 sside 8.4
29 Methven, Kelly 10 ohara 8.4
30 Stocklin, Caitlin 12 st hub 8.5
31 Berry, Nierra 9 chiche 8.5
32 Staples, Kamri 12 chester 8.6
33 Zoe, Barbati 12 cbeast 8.6
34 Kenney, Michelle 12 dtowne 8.6
35 Torchio, Paige 11 souder 8.7
36 Solitario, Annalyse 10 nazar 8.7
37 Refice, Angelina 12 cbwest 8.8
38 Tull, Aliya 10 plymw 8.8
39 Rossi, Devan 10 penncr 8.8
40 Glasco, Anya 9 wchend 8.8
41 Glass, Hannah 10 ojr 8.8
42 Hackley, Madison 12 germa 8.9
43 Hinds, Kristen 11 eng sci 8.9
44 Gelman, Julie 10 abing 9.0
45 Cardamone, Juli 12 spr-m 9.1
46 Gerhart, Emily 12 boyer 9.1
47 Logue, Becky 10 wceast 9.1
48 Basco, Hannah 9 mma 9.2
49 Brickle, Brittany 9 pwood 9.2
50 Davis, Jonye 11 bensal 9.2
51 Miller, Sam 9 marple 9.3
52 Pressley, Yasmeen 11 dvc 9.3
53 Graham, Emily 10 hatb h 9.4
54 Bass, Cheyene 9 pennri 9.4
55 Cummings, Colbie 9 l cath 9.4
56 Levin, Jessie 12 pennch 9.4
57 Martino, Gabrielle 9 u mor 9.9
58 Lopez, Jess 9 w ten 9.9
59 Elliot, Becca 10 msj 10.1
60 Knerr, Courtney 9 cbsouth 10.2
61 Hews, Marissa 10 interb 10.4
62 Harrer, Julia 11 shan 10.6
63 Tancini, Molly 9 u mer 10.6
64 Pressley, Dasia 10 nesham dq
65 Nawalinski, Tori 12 vjmar dq
66
Girls 60 Meter Dash Finals
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Jackson, Katelyn 12 chelt 7.77
2 Rankine, Ashley 12 u dar 8.09
3 Ruffin, Ariara 9 n goretti 8.12
4 Irving, Gabby 12 gar va 8.13
5 Nesmith, Sierra 11 girls' 8.15
6 Davis, Amira 11 overb 8.15
7 Groth, Kelly 10 methac 8.38
8 Smith, Gianna 11 episc 8.39
9 Churchville, Cheyenne 10 perk v 8.49
10 Besselman, Amanda 12 c rocks 8.50
11 Hudson, Tashai 11 littlefl dnr finals
12 Kwashie, Ama 9 ne hs dnr finals
Girls 200 Meter Dash
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Brissett, Chanel 9 chelt 26.04
2 Chapman, Taylor 11 pennri 26.22
3 Washington, Courtney 12 overb 26.98
4 Hunter, Ade 12 bensal 27.00
5 Belo, Briannna 12 episc 27.20
6 Oswald, Cheyenne 11 nesham 27.22
7 Garay, Lydia 12 ridley 27.62
8 Onuoha, Uchechi 11 penns 27.87
9 Williams, Morgan 10 girls' 28.00
10 Vandegrift, Meredith 11 quaker 28.06
11 Coleman, Amira 9 n goretti 28.12
12 Cooper, Shanika 11 w cath 28.12
13 Gable, Zoe 10 penncr 28.17
14 Fielding, Lydia 9 cbsouth 28.18
15 Ryan, Lexi 10 u mer 28.19
16 McClellan, Ebony 12 u dar 28.34
17 Myers, Breondra 12 plymw 28.36
18 Sebwe, Kel-lisa 10 a ryan` 28.61
19 Vlasic, Mikaela 9 n penn 28.75
20 Todd, Terrie 11 p wood 28.82
21 Scott, Erin 12 central 28.88
22 Bookman, Taylor 12 littlefl 29.09
23 Fazio, Gianna 9 methac 29.11
24 Coleman, Rachel 9 wissah 29.15
25 Mulhearn, Abby 10 cbwest 29.l8
26 Fisher, Mariah 12 spr-m 29.26
27 Schultz, Chloe 11 u dub 29.18
28 Hoch, Teresa 11 wchend 29.51
29 Conner, Brianna 12 l mer 29.73
30 Martin, Kiersten 12 ohara 29.92
31 Johnson, Jess 10 prendi 29.93
32 Lynch, Kristen 9 a park 29.93
33 Hartman, Grace 12 c rockn 30.12
34 Riscio, Singley 10 sside 30.49
35 Villefranch, Vanessa 11 mcdev 30.44
36 Parker, Mia 10 coates 31.10
37 Delaney, Annie 9 shan 31.25
38 Eiben, Keri 9 vjmar 31.47
39 Mortimer, Nicole 12 gar va 31.56
40 Garner, Rachel 12 nazar 31.65
41 Weaver, Ellen 12 wceast 31.95
42 Haidara, Aichatori 9 abing 32.32
43 Cambridge, Mercedes 12 st hub 32.65
44 Meier, Sarah 10 marple 32.90
45 Gerczyk, Lillian 10 u mor 33.01
46 Graham, Emmalee 10 mma 33.10
47 Morris, Erin 10 phoen 33.17
48 Lomax, Alexis 9 carrol 33.68
49 Barbour, Catherine 10 frcent 33.81
50 Romero, Cierra 11 w twn 34.23
51 Bizarro, Candice 11 l cath 34.54
52 Latta, Carly 11 abingf 35.96
53 Lee, Amanda 11 hallah 35.98
54 Eldridge, Sophie 11 pennch 36.16
55 Smithson, Emily 9 boyer 36.86
56 Hermance, Jamie 9 germa dnr
Girls 300 Meter Dash
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Miller, Kristen 12 s hav 42.24
2 Muhammed, Jameela 10 robes 43.65
3 Carter, Cheyenne 9 dvc 44.12
4 Marrero, Rayleen 9 chester 45.86
5 Froustino, Sue 9 souder 46.55
6 Moyer, Sommers NGS cbeast 46.66
7 Jean, Sydni 12 chiche 46.97
8 Reifsnyder, Kara 11 dtowne 47.11
9 Nappi, Claire 9 ndame 47.17
10 Spence, Katie 12 kennet 47.35
11 Ciasullo, Lauren 10 msj 47.84
12 Larouche, Melina 12 hatb h 48.30
13 Bernotas, Kaitlyn 9 ojr 48.61
14 Sealfaro, Julia 9 st bas 49.32
15 Parker, Monica 10 interb 49.56
16 Hill, Remy 10 harrit 49.61
17 Bunn, Laura 12 baldw 50.39
18 Christie, Stone 11 dobb 51.33
Girls 400 Meter Dash
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Burke, Nicole 11 chelt 59.42
2 Holmes, Christina 12 p wood 60.89
3 Reid, Elizabeth 11 l cath 61.00
4 Boyle, Tara 11 episc 61.17
5 Bertino, Jillian 12 boyer 61.20
6 Kurtz, Nicole 12 abingf 61.34
7 Mourer, Jen 11 perk v 61.90
8 McGroaty, Liz 12 gar va 62.30
9 Forsythe, Meghan 12 st hub 62.61
10 Durnin, Erin 11 vjmar 62.67
11 Gransby, Anisa 10 girls' 62.71
12 Timaney, jaclyn 11 c rocks 62.81
13 Polk, Joelle 12 overb 62.89
14 Woods, Taylor 10 a ryan 63.06
15 Miele, Gabriella 11 carrol 63.12
16 Paciello, Rachel 11 plymw 63.32
17 Owens, Angel 11 hallah 63.40
18 Lloyd, Seccoya 12 dvc 63.45
19 Hickey, Janae 11 quaker 63.46
20 Hess, Karley 10 coates 63.77
21 Spriggs, Braxton 12 n goretti 64.06
22 McCarthy-Prete 11 nazar 64.27
23 Walp, Myranda 10 bensal 64.30
24 Unger, Christie 10 ohara 64.57
25 Moroz, Aiden 11 msj 64.62
26 Dean, Leiana 11 n penn 64.72
27 Rimlinger, Nikki 10 methac 65.37
28 Kerr, Sarah 12 dtowne 66.18
29 King, Maria 10 l mer 67.23
30 MacEntee, Cara 9 hatb h 67.80
31 Seykora, Teresa 10 ndame 68.73
32 Hackley, Caroline 9 germa 69.78
33 Blackton, Olivia 11 spr-m 69.82
34 Brady, Holly 9 wceast 69.83
35 Cerankowski, Jessie 11 nesham 70.71
36 Ciervo, Sabrina 10 mma 71.48
37 Williams, Taylor 10 frcent 71.54
38 Holt, Lauren 9 marple 71.78
39 Billups, Mikala 10 dobb 72.43
40 Murphy, Lindsey 12 u mor 72.72
41 Nahn, Emily 10 u dub 73.37
42 Brady, Carolyn 11 pennch 73.68
43 Oustrich, Chloe 10 phoen 73.69
44 Martin, Maddy 9 w ten 75.22
45 McNeil, Calder 10 sside 75.25
46 Turnbach, Emma 10 st bas 90.39
47 Lee, Zora 11 littlefl dnr
Girls 600 Meter Run
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Sullivan, Holly 12 ojr 1:39.03
2 Thomas, Markeeta 11 robes 1:39.06
3 Kenney, Jamie 12 s hav 1:39.92
4 Kwapinski, Alexa 12 cbsouth 1:41.55
5 Henderson, Jane 11 harrit 1:45.92
6 Fry, Melanie 12 wissah 1:46.72
7 Romanus, Sarah 12 cbeast 1:47.97
8 Mcgeehan, kelly 10 ridley 1:49.90
9 Groshon, Jules 12 prendi 1:49.98
10 Moy, Marielle 11 wchend 1:51.00
11 Farrell, Christine 10 penns 1:56.80
12 Kane, Julia 9 shan 1:57.90
13 Dunn, Diana 10 penncr 1:52.11
14 Birch, Shannon 11 u dar 1:53.65
15 Elliott, Raymeshia 12 chester 1:54.40
16 Williams, Dayna 11 chiche 1:57.22
17 Krause, Amelia 9 cbwest 1:57.35
18 Sharp, Julia 9 kennet 1:57.81
19 Hnatin, Gab 11 u mer 1:58.22
20 Scott, Cheyenne 10 souder 2:02.97
21 Fong, Agatha 10 interb 2:03.58
22 Eldridge, Sophie 11 pennch 2:09.10
23 Davis, Mary 12 pennri 2:12.15
24 Dorely, Abigail 9 havfd 2:17.75
Girls 800 Meter Run
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Brady, Kelsey 12 c rocks 2:23.69
2 Hughes, Stephanie 12 vjmar 2:24.26
3 Weston, Jill 12 ojr 2:24.34
4 Greene, Tasha 9 harrit 2:24.58
5 O'Connell, Erin 11 penns 2:25.04
6 Brewer, Victoria 12 bensal 2:25.56
7 Akins, Erin 12 boyer 2:26.46
8 Colston, Danae 11 eng sci 2:26.87
9 Mentzer, Kelsey 9 kennet 2:29.51
10 Jackson, Siani 11 n goretti 2:29.63
11 McGovern, Colleen 12 n penn 2:30.32
12 Arena, Gianna 10 nesham 2:30.43
13 Lee, Tina 11 u dar 2:30.49
14 Arizin, Olivia 9 ohara 2:30.56
15 Carney, Liz 12 wissah 2:33.25
16 Pendrak, Rachel 9 perk v 2:33.61
17 Wright, Lauren 12 pwood 2:33.86
18 Shewbrooks, Caitlin 11 cbeast 2:36.46
19 Engle, Riley 11 c rockn 2:38.33
20 Stribrny, Sydney 9 ndame 2:40.77
21 Smith, Emily 10 pennch 2:45.35
22 Foster, Kayla 11 robes 2:45.87
23 McGinley, Laura 12 chelt 2:46.45
24 Madonna, Laura 9 havfd 2:48.37
25 Freeman, Alex 11 a ryan 2:48.86
26 Milton, Jazmin 10 dobb 2:49.13
27 Portelli, Marissa 10 hatb h 2:49.91
28 Greenwood, Tara 9 shan 2:50.77
29 McCann, Elisa 10 hallah 2:51.04
30 Corbett, Shannon 11 carrol 2:51.15
31 Duguid, Katie 9 wceast 2:53.13
32 Mitchell, Tina 9 coates 2:52.47
33 Brazukas, Elizabeth 10 st bas 2:54.54
34 Comstock, Olivia 9 frcent 2:55.33
35 Burns, Haley 12 st hub 2:56.59
36 Hermance, Kelsey 12 germa 3:02.26
37 Wilkinson, Mary 11 nazar 3:04.29
38 Wert, Sami 9 plymw 3:04.59
39 Drummond, Nicole 10 u mor 3:06.19
40 Silver, Stephanie 11 girls' 3:07.31
41 Melendez, Amanda 12 c egan 3:08.03
42 Bowman, Dazhane 11 a park 3:08.32
43 Pregizer, Samantha 12 pennri 3:09.09
44 Posener, Rachel NGS l mer 3:10.56
45 Carter, Nakayla 10 chester 3:10.96
46 Cunningham, Siobhan 11 mcdev 3:11.54
47 Ghias, Najeeda 11 w ten 3:25.91
48 Torres, Chelsea 9 littlefl 3:57.29
Girls 1000 Meter Run
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Villalba, Maddie 10 cbwest 3:00.27
2 Wilson, Allie 12 s hav 3:01.22
3 Stovall, Sydni 9 spr-m 3:08.19
4 Costarino, Jamie 11 sside 3:10.35
5 Stratz, Amber 11 cbsouth 3:17.64
6 Ocamb, Maddie 10 quaker 3:20.05
7 Kardish, Julianna 10 msj 3:23.08
8 Smith, Sarah 9 u dub 3:29.98
9 Conway, Maddie 12 penncr 3:32.26
10 Garber, Melissa 12 ridley 3:35.30
11 Straw, Emma 9 u mer 3:35.37
12 McCann, Maureen 11 prendi 3:39.20
13 Wheeler, Megan 12 dtowne 3:40.67
14 Quinn, Colleen 12 interb 3:49.94
15 Le, Kim 12 souder 4:02.58
16 Campbell, Grace 10 mma 4:05.36
17 Newman, Mira 9 abing 4:17.70
Girls Mile Run
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Morris, Elizabeth 11 cbeast 5:17.71
2 Poiesz, Kaitlin 12 cbsouth 5:22.59
3 Twomey, Meridith 10 penns 5:23.54
4 Malmberg, Alexis 11 episc 5:26.91
5 Chiodo-Ortiz, Anna 11 wissah 5:30.37
6 Wolters, Claire 11 s hav 5:30.94
7 Henderson, Maura 11 harrit 5:31.97
8 Hooven, Makenzie 11 a ryan 5:33.76
9 Brennan, Sam 12 ridley 5:34.14
10 Schumaker, Emily 11 boyer 5:34.43
11 Hayes, Sara 9 ohara 5:35.34
12 Savers, Elizabeth 10 c rocks 5:35.77
13 Ionescu, Lucile 11 u dub 5:43.90
14 Twomey, Brenna 12 vjmar 5:44.43
15 Zukowski, Nicolette 12 gar va 5:44.90
16 Jawork, Kelly 9 abing 5:46.54
17 Szapary, Hannah 11 frcent 5:47.70
18 Brunton, Ali 9 ojr 5:48.59
19 Reimer, Jenna 11 n penn 5:49.95
20 Taylor, Haasiyna 11 msj 5:50.65
21 Beck, Hannah 10 l cath 5:53.16
22 Bakillah, Zeinab 12 u mer 5:54.12
23 Bingamen, Shelby 12 cbwest 5:54.71
24 Gallivan, Katie 11 kennet 5:54.95
25 Uehling, Abby 12 spr-m 5:59.41
26 McCloskey, Deirdre 11 mma 5:59.59
27 Hallahan, Maggie 10 germa 5:59.86
28 Hanson, Noel 12 interb 5:59.88
29 Costa, Megan 11 wchend 6:00.15
30 Bewley, Christine 10 penncr 6:03.65
31 Thomas, Natalie 11 coates 6:05.87
32 Olievera, Natalia 12 chelt 6:06.22
33 Bracken, Emily 10 shan 6:09.21
34 Dever, Jackie 11 marple 6:12.75
35 Harper, Danielle 9 plymw 6:13.15
36 Smith, Kelli 11 wceast 6:14.61
37 Nocitra, Michelle 11 nazar 6:14.57
38 Harrell, Shardae 11 robes 6:14.86
39 Nicholas, Paige 11 perk v 6:15.35
40 Katcavage, Maeve 10 havfd 6:16.96
41 Faccenda, Allie 11 dtowne 6:20.13
42 Pressley, Maya 11 pennch 6:21.04
43 MacGregor, Caitlin 12 st bas 6:22.21
44 Kohler, Ellie 9 souder 6:24.35
45 Motley, Jamie 11 methac 6:25.18
46 Dougherty, Maura 11 ndame 6:30.58
47 Payne, Marie 10 l mer 6:36.93
48 Gosse, Christi 11 st hub 6:39.92
49 McDermott, Grace 11 prendi 6:42.97
50 Oforikuma, Joyce 10 girls' 6:56.83
51 Leonardi, Missy 11 u mor 7:08.82
52 Cisco, Jasmine 10 u dar dq
Girls Long Jump
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Sullivan, Holly 12 ojr 18-05.75
2 Noell, Tehya 12 eng sci 16-09.5
3 Slowly, Janiel 11 chelt 16-09.25
4 Bailey, Diamond 12 coates 16-07
5 Connor, Brianna 12 l mer 16-04.75
6 Patrick, Alex 11 ohara 16-02.25
7 Cheung, Natalie 12 s hav 15-10.75
8 McCloskey, Megan 12 germa 15-10.5
9 Moore, Maddy 10 ridley 15-10.25
10 DiJiosia, Caroline 11 plymw 15-08.5
11 Chapman, Taylor 11 pennri 15-08.5
12 Mason, Joanne 11 u dar 15-08.25
13 Sedgwick, Rose 10 u mer 15-06.75
14 Hagedorn, Genny 12 msj 15-04.75
15 Depman, Annelise 11 st bas 15-04.75
16 Phillips, Nicole 11 nazar 14-11.75
17 Hartman, Grace 12 c rockn 14-09.75
18 Belo, Brittany 12 episc 14-08.5
19 Susko, Rebecca 10 penns 14-05.25
20 Jury, Allison 11 kennet 14-00.75
21 Marrero, Rayleen 9 chester 14-00.5
22 Reifsnyder, Kara 11 dtowne 13-10.25
23 Soquaro, Eni 12 wceast 13-10
24 Henry, Noel 10 nesham 13-10
25 Kull, Morgan 10 n penn 13-05.25
26 McLeod-Whitener, Sidney 9 frcent 13-02.75
27 McKeaney, Liz 9 prendi 13-02.25
28 Ciampitti, Jessica 9 penncr 13-02
29 Lafferty, Ashley 9 cbwest 13-01.25
30 Wyche, Chelsea 9 spr-m 12-11.5
31 MacWilliams, Shannon 9 a ryan 12-11.25
32 Law, Brooklyn 9 quaker 12-10
33 Wingen, erin 10 hatb h 12-09.75
34 Davis, Alexis 9 u mor 12-04.75
35 Costello, Allison 11 perk v 12-03
36 Johnson, Gabby 10 u dub 11-07.25
37 Billbrough, Megan 10 interb 11-03.5
38 Tirendi, Dominique 10 c rocks f
39 Johnson, Taylor 9 hallah f
40 Villefranch, Vanessa 11 mcdev f
41 Eldridge, Tahaynh 10 p wood f
42 Gilbert, Karli 11 boyer f
Girls Shot Put
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Tansecho, Macey 12 perk v 40-04.5
2 Morgan, Justine 12 u dub 39-01
3 Sample, Erin 11 nazar 36-11.5
4 Waddington, Victoria 12 hatb h 35-06.25
5 Plunkett, Sheils 11 st bas 34-03.25
6 Kent, Natalie 10 s hav 34-02.25
7 Ali, Amelia 11 bensal 32-05.5
8 Graham, Noelle 11 penncr 30-09
9 Leve, Amanda 11 a ryan 30-04.75
10 Roehm, Elizabeth 10 cbeast 30-03
11 Van Strien, brittany 9 n penn 29-08
12 O'Connell, Maude 10 n penn 29-01
13 Garrett, Selena 11 gar va 28-09.5
14 Staton, Sullena 12 ne hs 28-08
15 Dichiara, Maria 12 w ten 28-05.25
16 Johnson, Naala 11 havfd 28-03.75
17 Lynch, Janese 9 n goretti 28-03
18 Valko, Sarah 10 cbeast 28-03
19 Boyle, Sarah 9 ridley 28-02
20 Gross, Kelly 9 msj 27-04.5
21 Pringle, DeAnna 11 n goretti 27-04.5
22 Grossov, Barbara 11 quaker 27-04.25
23 McBride, Rebecca 9 pennri 27-03.25
24 Hoch, Isabelle 10 a ryan 27-02.25
25 Wylie, Shakiema 10 ridley 26-09.25
26 Kelly, Brenna 10 spr-m 26-05.5
27 Shortall, Brittany 12 w ten 26-05
28 Melanson, Ellie 10 vjmar 26-04.5
29 Haines, Tif 12 chelt 26-01.75
30 Grady, Rachel 10 dtowne 26-00.75
31 Souder, Karen 12 pennri 26-00.5
32 Flint, Logan 12 boyer 25-09.5
33 VanArsdale, Elayne 10 bensal 25-06
34 Lonesky, erin 11 perk v 25-05.75
35 Ruiz, Victoria 11 c egan 25-01
36 Evenden, Emily 11 penncr 24-07.75
37 Dixon, Jessica 10 st bas 24-05
38 Ceneviva, Bailey 12 u mor 24-05
39 Kamara, Mamaka 11 a park 24-04.5
40 Ford, Gabrielle 9 abingfr 24-03
41 Prescott-Moore, Dasha 11 abing 23-10.5
42 Fortna, Shelby 9 cbwest 23-10.5
43 Casanova, Alexa 10 methac 23-09.5
44 Smith, Kerry 12 prendi 23-01.75
45 Gillard, Emily 9 cbsouth 23-01.5
46 Soto, Rosie 9 wchend 23-00.25
47 Donohue, Caitlyn 9 ohara 23-00
48 Ostapenko 9 hatb h 22-09
49 Lamy, Ashley 10 u dar 22-08.75
50 Hughes, Vicky 10 vjmar 22-07
51 Tull, Aliya 10 plymw 22-01.75
52 Jones, Shavara 11 mcdev 22-00.5
53 O'Meara, Megan 10 marple 22-00.5
54 Glaydes Pulido, Frances 11 hallah 21-11
55 Faust, Brittany 10 gar va 21-09
56 Young, Lashawna 12 chester 21-08.25
57 Svelling, Hannah 9 wceast 21-07
58 Gassenmeyer, Tara 12 wceast 21-06.5
59 Lowney, Laura 11 souder 21-06
60 Bartman, Jenna 12 boyer 21-04.75
61 Renn, Samantha 11 dtowne 21-03.75
62 Lee, Becca 11 nesham 21-03.25
63 Watts, Lia 12 souder 21-02.25
64 Metzler, Laurie 10 msj 20-11.5
65 Taing, Chingching 9 u mer 20-10
66 Snyder, Georgina 12 coates 20-02.5
67 Hilker, Jordan 9 methac 20-01.25
68 Stumpo, Kathleen 11 c egan 20-00
69 Flores, Maria-Jose 12 u dar 19-10
70 Haley, Anna 12 prendi 19-03.25
71 Martino, Leah 10 cbwest 19-03.25
72 McNeal, Nia 11 mcdev 18-10
73 Pulido, Nahiranktte 9 hallah 18-09.5
74 Jones, Aaidae 11 chester 17-11.75
75 Bell, Rachel 9 st hub 16-01
76 Warren, Ta'Morra 10 a park 15-04
77 Husbands, Christina 11 littlefl 15-00.5
78 Landers, Katrina 10 abing 14-07
79 Kaur, Jasjit 9 marple 14-01
80 Choi, Lena 10 u mor 11-03
Girls Pole Vault
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Alexaki, Anecia 12 u mer 11-00
2 Liss, Dara 12 chelt 10-06
3 Franco, Dom 10 c rocks 10-00
4 Davies, Beth Ann 12 quaker 9-06
5 Hirther, Katie 12 c rocks 9-06
6 Finley, Victoria 11 n penn 9-06
7 Finfrock, Sara 12 kennet 9-06
8 Mongiello, Alexis 10 penns 8-06
9 Olsen, Kristine 11 george 8-06
10 Kapralick, Lizzy 11 methac 8-06
11 Meadows, Megan 11 wchend 8-06
12 Kull, Morgan 10 n penn 8-00
13 Roche, Kelly 11 dtowne 8-00
14 Wiener, Sarah 11 n penn 8-00
15 Sedgwick, Rose 10 u mer 8-00
16 Young, Taylor 12 c rocks 8-00
17 Clemens, cheyenne 12 cbwest 7-06
18 Bierly, rachel 10 phoen 7-06
19 Henne, Michael Ann 11 penncr 7-06
20 Burry, Sarah 10 methac 7-06
21 Scanlin, Sarah 12 a ryan 7-06
22 Jury, Allison 11 kennet 7-00
23 Wertz, Brittany 12 cbeast 7-00
24 Keefer, Val 12 cbwest 7-00
25 Beinhauer, Claudia 10 quaker 7-00
26 Berner, Lexi 10 a ryan 7-00
27 Trichon, hannah 11 cbeast 7-00
28 Tarmin, Brooke 12 methac nh
29 McAllister, Shannon 10 plymw nh
30 Wilson, Kathryn 10 episc nh
31 Verish, elizabeth 10 cbeast nh
32 LoBiondo, Nihi 11 perk v nh
33 Rohrer, Alicia 10 kennet nh
34 Jackson, Anitra 10 ohara nh
35 Shortall, Brittany 12 w ten nh
36 Garr, Danielle 11 ridley nh
37 Parsons, Marina 10 penncr nh
38 Freeman, Alex 11 a ryan nh
39 Smoluk, Alyson 10 nesham nh
Girls High Jump
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Andre, Claudine 12 u dar 5-07
2 McCloskey, Megan 12 germa 5-07
3 Taub, Shannon 11 c rocks 5-04
4 Matthews, Victoria 11 abing 5-02
5 Edwards, Tanise 12 ne hs 5-00
6t Collins, Victoria 11 abing 5-00
6t Marshall, Aghina 11 methac 5-00
8 Lynch, Sarah 12 msj 5-00
9 Simone, Amanda 12 a ryan 5-00
10 Patterson, Lisa 12 nesham 5-00
11 Hollister, Michaela 11 vjmar 5-00
12 Smith, Ashley 10 penns 4-10
13 Reiche, Madeline 11 msj 4-10
14 Cronk, Cassie 12 quaker 4-10
15 Brodecki, Katie 12 penncr 4-08
16 Gomaa, Emon 10 wceast 4-06
17 Refice, Angelina 12 cbwest 4-06
18 Flaig, Rachel 11 dtowne 4-06
19 Boone, Amia 10 perk v 4-06
20 Starkey, Maritza 12 ridley 4-06
21 Collins, Devon 10 c rockn 4-06
22 Mongello, Alexis 10 penns 4-06
23 Moyer, Katie 9 quaker 4-04
24 Qi, Helen 9 s hav 4-04
25 Tannet-Schmidt, Maddie 11 s hav 4-04
26 Andrews, Alex 11 chelt 4-04
27 Finn, Maggie 9 u mor 4-04
28 Sayer, Emily 10 methac 4-04
29 Nwogwugwu, Uche 9 n penn 4-04
30 Wanamaker, Elise 10 pennri 4-04
31 Pirolli, Susanna 9 dtowne 4-02
32 Grauer, Kristy 10 ndame 4-02
33 Winter, Brittany 10 ohara 4-02
34 Devon, Else 9 penncr 4-02
35 Verish, Elizabeth 10 cbeast 4-02
36 Thomas, Destinee 9 n goretti nh
37 Schramm, Katie 9 vjmar nh
38 Williams, Amanda NGS u mor nh
39 Methren, Kelly 10 ohara nh
40 Clark, Kennedy 9 chelt nh
Girls Triple Jump
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Taub, Shannon 11 c rocks 35-07
2 Cheung, Natalie 12 s hav 34-11
3 LaCroix, Darneesna 11 chelt 34-03
4 Reeves, Julia 10 sside 33-02
5 Marshall, Aghina 11 methac 33-01
6 Mason, Joanne 11 u dar 32-06.5
7 Simone, Amanda 12 a ryan 32-04.5
8 Wertz, Brittany 12 cbeast 32-03
9 Dallas, Taylor 10 n goretti 31-10.5
10 Smith, Ashley 10 penns 31-08.5
11 Zaplitny, Shayne 12 coates 31-04.25
12 Wilson, Becca 11 cbsouth 31-00.75
13 Morgan, Laney 9 u dub 30-06
14 O'Connell, Maude 10 n penn 30-06
15 Bennett, Hailey ng penn ch 30-05.5
16 Wilson, Kathryn 10 episc 30-01
17 Flaig, Rachel 11 dtowne 30-00
18 Davies, Cecelia 10 cbwest 29-10
19 Bennet, Sam 10 quaker 29-07
20 Collins, Devon 10 c rockn 29-06
21 Jackson, Alex 10 nesham 29-05
22 Connell, Alexis 12 interb 29-04
23 Cuff, Pemique 11 p wood 28-11
24 Adegbeson, Ireti 11 hallah 28-09
25 O'Keefe, MacKenzie 11 penncr 28-07.5
26 Tierney, Allison 10 ohara 28-05
27 Murphy, Erin 12 marple 28-04.25
28 Town, Emily 12 perk v 28-01
29 Duffy, maggie 10 ojr 27-09.75
30 Williams, Taneesha 12 ridley 27-09
31 Fox, Sarah 11 st bas 27-08.5
32 Capone, Carla 12 st hub 27-02
33 Hong, Becca 10 wissah 26-08.25
34 Taormina, Devon 10 plymw 26-00.5
35 McCann, Jamie 11 msj 25-09.75
36 Elliott, Raymeshia 12 chester 25-05
37 Schaeffer, Bee 9 shan 25-00
38 Thompson, Michelle 12 pennri f
Girls Distance Medley Relay
Place Team Finals
1 Springside Charter 12:21.42
2 Cardinal OíHara 12:22.60
3 Garnet Valley HS 12:40.38
4 North Penn HS 12:46.12
5 Strath Haven HS 12:46.86
6 Haverford HS 12:54.15
7 WC Henderson 12:54.39
8 Friends' Central 13:06.61
9 Hatboro-Horsham 13:07.15
10 Central Bucks West 13:09.17
11 Upper Dublin HS†† 13:10.10
12 Upper Merion HS 13:10.89
13 Central Bucks East 13:10.95
14 Council Rock South 13:11.14
15 Penncrest HS 13:46.01
16 WC East 13:46.09
17 Souderton 13:46.65
18 Perkiomen Valley HS 13:45.78
19 Archbishop Ryan 13:49.29
20 Upper Moreland†† 13:58.37
21 Coatesville HS 14:03.64
22 Cheltenham HS 14:03.76
23 Pennridge HS 14:06.77
24 Council Rock North 14:10.10
25 Central Bucks South 14;10.69
26 Downington East 14:14.33
27 Villa Joseph Marie HS 14:22.11
28 Upper Darby HS 14:25.84
29 Ridley HS 14:26.21
30 Harriton HS 14:32.25
31 Lower Merion HS 14:33.58
32 Nazareth Academy 14:34.01
33 Academy of Notre Dame 14:35.13
34 Penn Wood HS 14:37.36
35 Merion Mercy 14:47.47
36 St. Hubertís 14:47.69
37 Mount St. Joseph 14:49.20
38 St. Basilís Academy 15:04.47
39 Wissahickon HS 15:04.72
40 Arch Prendergast 15:05.09
41 William Tennent HS 15:13.94
42 Marple Newtown HS†† 15:25.87
43 Boyertown AreaHS 15:30.38
44 Abington 15:43.97
45 Bensalem HS 15:49.48
46 Plymouth-Whitemarsh 16:21.36
47 Chichester HS 17:38.50
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
Place Team Finals
1 Paul Robeson 1:46.46
2 Springside Charter 1:46.66
3 Cheltenham HS 1:47.23
4 Neshaminy 1:50.09
5 Episcopal Academy 1:50.65
6 Central Bucks West 1:52.64
7 Villa Joseph Marie HS 1:52.68
8 Methacton 1:53.05
9 Perkiomen Valley HS 1:53.32
10 Council Rock South 1:54.12
11 Girlís High 1:54.24
12 Coatesville HS 1:55.25
13 Quakertown HS 1:55.30
14 Plymouth-Whitemarsh 1:55.84
15 Downington East 1:56.21
16 Strath Haven HS 1:56.26
17 Nazareth Academy 1;56.27
18 North Penn HS 1;56.30
19 Cardinal OíHara 1:56.37
20 St. Basilís Academy 1:56.69
21 Delaware Valley Charter 1:57.50
22 Neuman Goretti 1:57.57
23 Upper Dublin HS†† 1:57.58
24 WC Henderson 1:57.66
25 Archbishop Ryan 1:57.68
26 Ridley HS 1:58.26
27 Upper Darby HS 1:58.89
28 Pennridge HS 1:59.91
29 Abington 2:00.01
30 Hatboro-Horsham 2:00.08
31 William Tennent HS 2:00.09
32 Penncrest HS 2:00.39
33 Academy of Notre Dame 2:00.42
34 Little Flower 2:01.93
35 Souderton 2:02.81
36 Penn Wood HS 2:03.19
37 Chichester HS 2:03.46
38 St. Hubertís 2:04.89
39 Central Bucks East 2:05.66
40 Springfield Twp (Montco) 2:06.08
41 WC East 2:06.88
42 Harriton HS 2:06.97
43 Wissahickon HS 2:07.96
44 Boyertown AreaHS 2:09.89
45 Garnet Valley HS 2:10.22
46 Abington Friends 2:10.40
47 Merion Mercy 2:10.51
48 Mount St. Joseph 2:10.93
49 Bensalem HS 2:12.69
50 Bishop Shanahan 2:13.95
51 Central Bucks South 2:14.99
52 Marple Newtown HS†† 2;16.59
53 Chester HS 2:17.45
54 Arch Prendergast 2:19.59
55 Upper Merion HS 2:20.62
56 Hallahan High School 2:30.71
57 Upper Moreland†† 2:34.00
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
Place Team Finals
1 Overbrook HS 4:06.22
2 Central Bucks West 4:09.05
3 Methacton 4:11.08
4 Academy of Notre Dame 4:11.97
5 Cardinal OíHara 4:12.21
6 Penncrest HS 4:12.51
7 Central Bucks East 4:12.77
8 Strath Haven HS 4:14.35
9 Penn Wood HS 4:16.57
10 Ridley HS 4:16.66
11 Boyertown AreaHS 4:17.67
12 Mount St. Joseph 4:19.71
13 Archbishop Ryan 4:22.33
14 Paul Robeson 4:22.75
15 North Penn HS 4:25.04
16 Neshaminy 4:25.05
17 Abington Friends 4:28.12
18 Harriton HS 4:28.40
19 Hallahan High School 4:28.80
20 Abington 4:29.55
21 Quakertown HS 4:29.66
22 WC East 4:30.40
23 William Tennent HS 4:30.51
24 Council Rock South 4:31.08
25 Souderton 4:32.12
26 Upper Dublin HS†† 4:32.18
27 Central HS 4:33.70
28 WC Henderson 4:34.03
29 Baldwin School 4:34.26
30 Perkiomen Valley HS 4:35.57
31 Upper Moreland†† 4:36.59
32 Neuman Goretti 4:37.34
33 Pennridge HS 4:37.38
34 Garnet Valley HS 4:37.93
35 St. Basilís Academy 4:39.27
36 Pennsbury 4:39.66
37 Upper Darby HS 4:41.45
38 Coatesville HS 4:45.03
39 Nazareth Academy 4:45.55
40 Villa Joseph Marie HS 4:45.91
41 Episcopal Academy 4:47.54
42 Arch Prendergast 4:50.40
43 Springfield Twp (Montco) 4:50.91
44 Lansdale Catholic 4:53.26
45 Merion Mercy 4:54.30
46 Bensalem HS 4:57.46
47 Upper Merion HS 4:59.59
48 St. Hubertís 5:02.14
49 Wissahickon HS 5:02.20
50 Springside Charter 5:02.24
51 Little Flower 5:02.68
52 Downington East 5:03.08
53 Hatboro-Horsham 5:04.66
54 Chester HS 5:05.24
55 Haverford HS 5:07.68
56 Interboro 5:07.83
57 Phoenixville HS 5:08.38
58 Girlís High 5:13.68
59 Marple Newtown HS†† 5:17.66
60 Central Bucks South 5:17.90
61 Plymouth-Whitemarsh HS 5:22.04
62 Chichester HS 5:26.50
63 Academy Park 5:45.33
64 Cheltenham HS dq
65 Lower Merion HS dnr