DVGTCA Meet #4 10-Jan-2014  Lehigh
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Preliminaries
Place Full Name Year Team  Prelims
1 Nesmith, Sierra 11 girls 9.54
2 Noell, Tehya 12 eng sci 9.63
3 Zukowski, Alyssa 11 nesham 9.75
4 Andre, Claudine 12 u dar 9.76
5 Discavage, Emily 10 c rocks 9.79
6 Edwards, Tanise 12 ne hs 9.79
7 Heuer, Alexandra 12 boyer 9.81
8 Shields, Brittany 12 ridley 9.86
9 Mason, Joanne 11 u dar 9.91
10 Brisset, Chanel 9 chelt 9.92
11 Bedwell, Kylie 12 interb 9.96
12 Kendrick, Leah 10 cbeast 10.06
13 Harper, Semaje 11 s hav 10.07
14 Watters, Hayley 10 coates 10.21
15 Mapp, Matayiah 10 fr cent 10.44
16 Hedin, Stephanie 11 perk v 10.45
17 Sayre, Emily 10 methac 10.54
18 Rothenberger, Julia 10 boyer 10.67
19 Serratore, Nicolette 11 methac 10.68
20 DiJosia, Caroline 11 plymw 10.71
21 Wiener, Sarah 11 n penn 10.72
22 Iacobbuci, Emma 9 gr val 10.86
23 Flaig, Rachel 11 dtowne 10.90
24 Faucette, Brie 12 pennri 10.92
25 Maiden, Brynn 10 perk v 10.98
26 Staton, Sullena 12 ne hs 11.07
27 Hess, Karley 10 coates 11.12
28 Staten, Ahyah 11 girls 11.14
29 Mead, Alex 11 u mor 11.16
30 Gonzalez, Kayla 9 hatb h 11.17
31 Follis, Lauren 9 n penn 11.25
32 Savage, Niara 10 souder 11.44
33 Tomlinson, Emily 9 nesham 11.44
34 Dudzinsky, Jane 11 ndame 11.54
35 Clark, Kennedy 9 chelt 11.57
36 Barnett, Sophia 9 st bas 11.62
37 Tull, Ayana 9 plymw 11.64
38 Castor, Cora 9 l mor 11.68
39 Ciccone, Lexi 9 gar va 11.74
40 Jean, Sydni 12 chiche 11.75
41 DeSipio, Rebecca 9 hatb h 11.75
42 Marini, Keri 10 phoen 11.78
43 Mendelsohn, Lauren 11 harrit 11.80
44 Killoran, Colleen 10 w ten 11.86
45 Mahoney, Elizabeth 9 st bas 12.04
46 Gilbert, Alex 11 george 12.30
47 Dormont, Yael 11 l mer 12.74
48 Dawes, Nicole 11 a park 12.76
49 Hornbaker, Paige 12 gma 12.77
50 Bennington, Alexsey 10 pennri 13.76
51 Sturdivent, Artishon 9 chiche 13.79
52 Betz, Libby 9 w ten 13.82
53 Straslino, Demi 11 george 14.86
54 Woods, Chrissy 9 cbwest 15.49
55 Noreremburg, Ilana 9 u dub dnf
56 Steltz, Margeaux 11 ndame dnf
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Noell, Tehya 12 eng sci 9.25
2 Andre, Claudine 12 u dar 9.52
3 Shields, Brittany 12 ridley 9.61
4 Discavage, Emily 10 c rocks 9.62
5 Brisset, Chanel 9 chelt 9.64
6 Edwards, Tanise 12 ne hs 9.69
7 Heuer, Alexandra 12 boyer 9.70
8 Zukowski, Alyssa 11 nesham 9.76
9 Mason, Joanne 11 u dar 9.87
10 Kendrick, Leah 10 cbeast 9.97
11 Bedwell, Kylie 12 interb 10.18
12 Nesmith, Sierra 11 girls dnf
Girls 60 Meter Dash
Place Full Name Year Team Prelims
1 Davis, Amira 11 overbr 7.9
2 Hall, Aly 12 wceast 8.0
3 Irving, Gabby 12 gar va 8.1
4 Vandergrift, Meredith 11 quaker 8.1
5 Kwashie, Ama 9 ne hs 8.2
6 Lipp, Bridget 11 sside 8.2
7 Churchville, Cheyenne 10 perk v 8.2
8 Whaley, Marelle 12 central 8.2
9 Leventhal, Julia 12 cbeast 8.2
10 Mitchell, Tanaisa 12 a park 8.3
11 Antenoli, Stephanie 9 c rocks 8.3
12 McClellan, Ebony 12 u dar 8.3
13 Oswald, Cheyenne 11 nesham 8.3
14 Harmon, Ayanna 11 eng sci 8.3
15 Williams, Morgan 10 girls' 8.3
16 Hardin, Jacki 11 gr val 8.3
17 Minderjohn, Caroline 10 george 8.3
18 Jackson, Dede 11 b shan 8.4
19 Robinson, Kayla 9 c rockn 8.4
20 Duncan, Lexus 12 u mor 8.4
21 Greenup, Jessica 9 nhs 8.4
22 Foote, Rohanna 10 harrit 8.5
23 Carabba, Sophia 10 abing 8.5
24 DePerro, Halle 9 cbsouth 8.6
25 Wilson, Shannon 11 abing f 8.6
26 Jennings, Serena 9 dtowne 8.7
27 Shier, Susie 10 phoenix 8.7
28 Liss, Dara 12 chelt 8.7
29 Williams, Taylor 10 frcent 8.7
30 Mulhern, Abby 10 cbwest 8.7
31 Kwiatanowski, Casey 10 hatb h 8.8
32 Myers, Breondra 12 plymw 8.8
33 Truitt, Tyshae 10 pwood 8.8
34 O'Herrick, Alexandra 12 boyer 8.8
35 Easley, Laci 9 spr-d 8.8
36 Sajjan, Seema 9 n penn 8.8
37 Staples, Kamri 12 chester 8.8
38 Solitario, Annalyse 11 nazar 8.9
39 Harris, Shiane 10 b frank 8.9
40 Scalfaro, Julia 9 st bas 8.9
41 Pressley, Yasmeen 11 dvc 9.0
42 Hennesy, Deidre 10 penns 9.2
43 Brandt, Micaela 10 wissah 9.3
44 Cardamone, Juli 12 spr-m 9.3
45 Ferguson, Arianna 10 msj 9.3
46 Romero, Cierra 11 w ten 9.3
47 Bass, Cheyene 9 pennri 9.3
48 Miller, Sam 9 marple 9.3
49 Choi, Sara 12 u mer 9.5
50 Gilliam, Sam 9 wchend 9.5
51 Rachamadugu, Keerthana 10 bensal 9.5
52 Bayles, Jess 9 u dub 9.5
53 General, Dyshearah 9 nmt 9.6
54 Tarloski, Callista 9 coates 9.8
55 Hews, Marrissa ng interb 10.1
56 Baumher, Lien 12 gma dq
Girls 60 Meter Dash
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Hall, Aly 12 wceast 8.20
2 Davis, Amira 11 overbr 8.27
3 Irving, Gabby 12 gar va 8.30
4 Kwashie, Ama 9 ne hs 8.35
5 Vandergrift, Meredith 11 quaker 8.41
6 Lipp, Bridget 11 sside 8.42
7 Churchville, Cheyenne 10 perk v 8.44
8 Mitchell, Tanaisa 12 a park 8.47
9 Whaley, Marelle 12 central 8.50
10 Leventhal, Julia 12 cbeast 8.52
11 Antenoli, Stephanie 9 c rocks 8.56
12 McClellan, Ebony 12 u dar 8.60
Girls 200 Meter Dash
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Pressley, Dasia 10 nesham 25.89
2 Collier, Alicia 10 pennc 26.49
3 Dunham, Rainah 9 methac 27.29
4 Hunter, Ade 12 bensal 27.38
5 Williams, Khayla 12 u dar 27.53
6 Sherriff, Mariam 9 pwood 27.86
7 Slowly, Janiel 11 chelt 27.99
8 Voller, Rachael 10 gma 28.17
9 Noble, Jasmine 10 cbsouth 28.40
10 Gray, Spenser 11 quaker 28.43
11 Williams, Zoe 10 pennr 28.57
12 Lloyd, Secoya 12 dvc 28.61
13 Kwashie, Ama 9 ne hs 29.16
14 Straulino, Demi 11 george 29.19
15 Watson, Becca 10 u dub 29.21
16 Carney, Liz 12 wissah 29.41
17 Wagner, Jenna 10 crocks 29.55
18 Bremier, Zoe 11 cbwest 29.61
19 Adigibie, Lucy 9 perk v 29.69
20 Pratt, Lindsay 11 wceast 29.93
21 Ciasullo, Lauren 10 msj 29.95
22 Matthew, Dela 9 n penn 30.06
23 Pennington, Nikki 10 gr val 30.14
24 Barnett, Marquette 12 coates 30.37
25 Lemelin, Victoria 9 b shan 30.38
26 Wyche, Chelsea 9 spr-m 30.64
27 Morrison, Kristen 10 penns 30.71
28 McNamee, Kayla 11 nazar 30.90
29 Savage, Niarra 10 souder 30.95
30 Glasco, Anya 9 wchend 30.99
31 Sachar, Savannah 9 ojr 31.12
32 Fluellen, Jahyana 10 b frank 31.65
33 Poe, Vanessa 10 l mer 31.76
34 Tull, Aliga 10 plymw 31.79
35 Panzec, Mia 9 abing f 31.82
36 Davis, Alexis 9 u mor 32.00
37 Hobbs-Luby, Arriana 10 fr cent 32.01
38 Mayes, Siani 11 w ten 32.11
39 Steltz, Margaux 11 ndame 32.17
40 Mortimea, Nicole 12 gr val 32.24
41 Hinds, Kristen 11 eng sci 32.53
42 Kelly, Sabrina 9 boyer 32.53
43 Allen, Taya 10 girls' 32.58
44 Brown, Ariel 10 nmt 32.64
45 Morris, Erin 10 phoenix 32.82
46 Nicholas, Daisian ng spr-d 33.66
47 Skaf, Marie 10 u mer 34.41
48 Harding, Marshai 11 chester 34.87
49 Wanat, Nicole 12 nhs 34.96
Girls 300 Meter Dash
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Broadwater, Brooklyn 10 sspring 40.81
2 Caine, Melanie 11 cbeast 44.30
3 Kerr, Sarah 12 dtowne 46.99
4 Berry, Nierra 9 chiche 47.21
5 Chachoute, Chelsey 12 central 47.33
6 Dunleavey, Julie 10 interb 47.55
7 Coleman, Jania 12 ridley 48.02
8 Walsh, Mae 10 s hav 48.06
9 Larouche, Melina 12 hatb h 48.24
10 Ray, Sydney 9 st bas 49.58
11 Daley-Gibson, Anna 9 harrit 53.00
Girls 400 Meter Dash
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Duffy, Caroline 10 methac 60.71
2 Artis, Briana 11 penncr 61.39
3 Nesmith, Sierra 11 girls' 61.44
4 Carter, Cheyenne 9 dvc 61.68
5 Polk, Joelle 12 overb 61.83
6 Groomes, Erica 11 abing f 62.57
7 Bertino, Jillian 12 boyer 62.63
8 Kennedy, Taylor 10 cbwest 62.95
9 Eberly, Makayla 9 coates 63.26
10 Accurso, Devan 12 cbsouth 63.27
11 Paciello, Rachel 11 plymw 63.56
12 Fry, Melanie 12 wissah 63.71
13 Walp, Myranda 10 bensal 64.36
14 Brophy, Lauren 12 hatb h 64.43
15 Hebron, Saloni 9 nesham 65.24
16 Ryan, Alex 11 st bas 66.41
17 Recchilungo, Sophia 10 ndame 66.78
18 Braeunle, Victoria 9 n penn 67.66
19 McMillan, Autum 10 george 67.97
20 Nixon, Shannon 9 chelt 68.11
21 Coleman, Sienna 10 cbwest 68.19
22 Fisher, Mariah 12 spr-m 68.19
23 Johnson, Gabby 9 u dub 68.21
24 Thomas, Cara 9 penns 68.36
25 Fox, Cayla 10 gma 68.64
26 Carlton, Carolina 11 marple 68.80
27 Toull, Sydney 9 wceast 69.48
28 Faukner, Chelsea 12 perk v 70.13
29 Picozzi, Marissa 11 nazar 70.80
30 Gugger, Lauren 9 w ten 71.20
31 Lewis, Autumn ng ne hs 71.46
32 Alston, Leslie 12 nmt 71.65
33 Utkus, Julia 9 l mer 72.13
34 Saunders, Rebecca 9 sside 72.46
35 James, Ilana 12 b frank 74.04
36 Peshek, Emily 11 nhs 74.70
37 Ansley, Taylor 10 eng sci 76.12
38 Jones, Aaidae 11 chester 76.23
39 Dearing, Mary 11 b shan 77.74
40 Karabin, Kailey 10 msj 83.88
41 Dominick, Nicole 12 a park 86.65
42 DeLaurentis, Shanneh 9 u mor 87.86
Girls 600 Meter Run
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Wilson, Jada 12 u mer 1:39.47
2 McGroarty, Liz 12 ga val 1:41.96
3 Weston, Jill 12 ojr 1:42.52
4 Paulus, Emily 12 spr-d 1:42.68
5 Wright, Lawren 12 pwood 1:44.96
6 Wolverton, Sarah 12 dtownw 1:45.06
7 Ferry, Maggie 12 dtowne 1:45.07
8 Matthews, Victoria 11 abing 1:46.47
9 Wismer, Tara 11 gr val 1:47.48
10 Hickey, Janae 11 quaker 1:49.13
11 Kruse, Annika 10 s hav 1:50.52
12 Rothwell, Tyzhae 12 chiche 1:50.95
13 Debro, Lyric 12 u dar 1:51.08
14 Wilkerson, Emily 10 crocks 1:51.69
15 Linder, Mary Kate 11 havfd 1:51.93
16 Keefe, Sarah 10 harrit 1:56.73
17 Moore, Kaitlin 12 ridley 1:58.83
18 McKelvey, Kathryn 11 pennri 2:00.24
19 Fong, Agatha 10 interb 2:03.29
20 Castor, Gabrielle 12 l mor 2:06.08
21 Verges, Emma 9 f cent 2:11.41
Girls 800 Meter Run
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Heinicke, Kaelyn 12 crockn 2:19.20
2 Turner, Terri 9 sside 2:21.70
3 Galligan, Grace 12 spr-d 2:22.55
4 Kurtz, Nicole 12 abing f 2:22.95
5 Sargent, Olivia 10 penns 2:23.37
6 Chiodo-Ortiz, Anna 11 wissah 2:24.26
7 Akins, Erin 12 boyer 2:24.29
8 Schneider, Mikayla 10 ndame 2:28.57
9 Slavich, Laura 12 havfd 2:28.84
10 Arena, Gianna 9 nesham 2:30.00
11 Taylor, Sarah 12 ojr 2:30.57
12 Iatorola, Meghan 12 cbwest 2:31.41
13 Herring, Savannah 9 nhs 2:31.43
14 DeSipio, Annette 12 hatb h 2:33.13
15 Flint, Allie 12 gma 2:33.16
16 Zukowski, Nicolette 12 ga val 2:33.84
17 Hickey, Jane 10 dtownw 2:34.59
18 Thompson, Ashley 11 u dar 2:34.66
19 Martin, Taylor 10 cbeast 2:35.94
20 Taub, Shannon 11 crocks 2:37.89
21 Szapary, Hannah 11 fr cent 2:38.10
22 Gransby, Anisa 10 girls' 2:38.62
23 Reimer, Jenna 11 n penn 2:38.77
24 Ungar, Emma 10 l mer 2:39.33
25 Dever, Jackie 11 marple 2:39.38
26 Bauer, Jerrica 10 george 2:39.48
27 Coleman, Miesha 9 pwood 2:42.80
28 Bracken, Emily 10 b shan 2:43.41
29 Brewer, Victoria 12 bensal 2:44.67
30 Blackton, Olivia 11 spr-m 2:45.19
31 Comer, Mary 9 wceast 2:57.13
32 Ringwood, Hannah 9 perk v 2:57.30
33 O'Connor, Kaitlyn 11 w ten 3:01.03
34 Mitchell, Rachael 11 ridley 3:02.14
35 Wilkinson, Mary 11 nazar 3:07.54
36 Elduff, Samantha 9 wchend 3:09.30
37 Bowman, Da'zhane 11 a park 3:15.28
38 Leonardi, Missy 11 u mor 3:16.10
39 Herrman, Emma 10 st bas 3:18.00
40 Atkinson, Logan 9 coates 3:18.54
Girls 1000 Meter Run
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Sheva, Marissa 11 pennr 3:00.56
2 Kwapinski, Alexa 12 cbsouth 3:09.56
3 Dorin, Shante 12 central 3:16.27
4 Squeri, Andrea 10 dtowne 3:19.85
5 Shenk, Sam 12 gr val 3:20.76
6 Schoen, Anna 9 quaker 3:21.93
7 O'Connor, Erica 11 s hav 3:21.99
8 Hill, Leah 10 pennc 3:22.33
9 Jawork, Kelly 9 abing 3:22.34
10 Hanson, Noel 12 interb 3:26.77
11 Hnatin, Gab 11 u mer 3:28.83
12 Williams, Dayna 11 chiche 3:49.87
13 Kohler, Ellie 9 souder 3:54.87
14 Coutts, Chelsea 10 chelt 3:56.26
15 Sassi, Julie 9 plymw 4:03.87
Girls 1 Mile Run
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Villaba, Maddie 10 cbwest 5:19.83
2 Molloy, Hannah 10 penns 5:20.88
3 Poiesz, Kaitlin 12 cbsouth 5:22.74
4 Stovall, Sydni 9 spr-m 5:23.25
5 Greene, Tasha 9 harrit 5:23.76
6 Mengini, Brianna 12 n penn 5:23.99
7 Naser, Courtney 12 havfd 5:24.35
8 Dawson, Tate 9 cbeast 5:26.24
9 Burd, Emily 9 fr cent 5:27.32
10 Costorino, Jamie 11 sside 5:28.90
11 Schumaker, Emily 11 boyer 5:34.22
12 Bixler, Maddie 11 wchend 5:35.93
13 Anderson, Ashley 12 u mer 5:35.96
14 Wheeler, Veronica 12 nazar 5:38.12
15 Sauers, Elizabeth 10 crocks 5:42.25
16 Ocamb, Maddie 10 quaker 5:42.47
17 Quinn, Alyssa 10 hatb h 5:43.08
18 McNamee, Brenna 12 dtownw 5:44.99
19 Colston, Danae ng eng sci 5:45.14
20 Finn, Brit 12 u mor 5:47.51
21 Sqweri, Jessica 10 dtowne 5:48.85
22 Joseph, Dootleen 9 u dar 5:50.35
23 Brunton, Ali 9 ojr 5:54.46
24 Quinn, Haley 12 gr val 5:54.66
25 McHugh, Molly 11 chelr 5:55.46
26 Morris, Elizabeth 11 souder 5:56.92
27 Guarna, Natalie 12 crockn 5:57.28
28 Mamrol, Natalie 10 pennri 5:59.54
29 Kardish, Caroline 9 msj 6:03.50
30 Bauer, Caroline 11 gma 6:07.61
31 Harrison, Abby 12 george 6:08.02
32 Gallagher, Corinne 9 coates 6:09.71
33 Liucci, Tabitha 9 nhs 6:09.95
34 Smith, Kelly 12 wceast 6:10.72
35 Doherty, Bridget 12 w ten 6:13.54
36 Eckenrode, Kim 10 ridley 6:16.13
37 Gren, Alex 12 perk v 6:17.78
38 Tan, Nancy 12 central 6:22.41
39 Campbell, Katie 11 penncr 6:27.61
40 Quinn, Colleen 12 interb 6:30.86
41 Oforikuma, Joyce 10 girls' 6:33.38
42 Armani, Eileen 9 gar va 6:48.33
43 Lyons, Megan 12 b shan 6:50.64
44 Peeleman, Zoe 9 s hav 6:56.11
45 Lieberman, Arden 11 marple 6:56.12
46 Wert, Sami 9 plymw 6:56.90
47 Fitzgerald, Erin ng wissah 7:00.34
48 O'Donnell, Molly 9 st bas 7:11.63
49 Newman, Mira 9 abing 7:12.45
50 Walsh, Maddie 9 chichest 8:06.85
Girls Long Jump
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Alston, Leslie 12 newmedia 17-04.25
2 Marshall, Aghina 11 meth 17-03.5
3 Burgess, Carol 11 great v 16-11.5
4 Reeves, Julia 10 springside 16-04.25
5 Becker, Grace 11 cbeast 16-04
6 Gibbs, Maura 10 s hav 16-01
7 Moore, Maddy 10 ridley 15-09.5
8 Sedgwick, Rose 10 up mer 15-08
9 Mosley, Dominique 10 north pen 15-08
10 Prieto, Marykate 11 shanahan 15-02.75
11 Hair, Autumn 11 wissah 15-02
12 Bennett, Sam 10 quak 15-01
13 McIntyre, Samantha 11 phoenix 15-00.5
14 Brophy, Lauren 12 hat hor 14-11.25
15 Staton,Sullena 12 nehs 14-07.25
16 Nuttall, Ellie 11 dtown e 14-04.25
17 Jackson, Alex 10 nesham 14-02.5
18 Maguire, Maggie 10 gwynedd 14-01.5
19 Puodziunas, Jessica 9 naz acad 14-00
20 Allen-Kemp, Monet 10 up dar 14-00
21 Byrd, Kayla 12 springfield 13-08
22 Mcleod-Whitner, Sidney 9 friends cent 13-07.25
23 Bondi, Rebekah 9 perk val 13-05.5
24 Ritchey, Leah 10 wc east 13-05.5
25 Eldridge, Tahaya 10 pen wood 13-04
26 Ungar, Emma 10 low meri 13-03.75
27 Jones, Brenda 9 sba 13-03
28 Gilligan, Megan 11 penncrest 12-10.75
29 Lafferty, Ashley 9 cbwest 12-02
30 Taormina, Devon 10 ply whit 11-11
31 Campbell, Kaitlyn 9 up more 11-09.75
32 Stolarski, Bridget 10 msja 11-01.25
33 Bailey, Diamond 12 coates no mark
34 Hartman, Grace 12 c rock n no mark
35 Carabba, Sophia 10 abing no mark
36 Billbrough, Megan 10 interbo no mark
37 Johnson, Gabby 9 up dar no mark
Girls Shot Put
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Sample, Erin 11 naz acad 36-11.75
2 Morgan, Justine 12 up dubl 36-03.75
3 Hojnacki, Taylor 12 cbsouth 35-11.25
4 Kent, Natalie 10 stra hav 35-02.25
5 Alexander, Ashley 10 chelt 34-06.75
6 Plunkett, Sheila 11 sba 33-09.75
7 Baumann, Kaitlyn 12 spr - d 32-09.5
8 O'Connell, Maude 10 north pen 32-00
9 Hudson, Erica 12 wceast 31-10.5
10 Ali, Amelia 11 bensalem 31-04.5
11 Klein, Rachel 12 perk val 31-01
12 Valko, Kristina 12 cbeast 30-07.75
13 Boyle, Sarah 9 ridley 29-05.5
14 Pierre, Lauren 12 up dar 29-04.5
15 Davis, Juliana 10 up dar 29-00
16 Dichiara, Maria 12 wm ten 28-09
17 Valko, Sarah 10 cbeast 28-05.25
18 Van Arsdale, Elayna 10 bensalem 27-06.25
19 Poe, Vanessa 10 low mer 27-06
20 Tull, Aliya 10 ply white 27-00.5
21 Grossov, Barbara 10 quaker 26-09.25
22 Van Strien, Brittany 9 north pen 26-07.5
23 Grady, Rachel 10 dtown e 26-07.25
24 Lonesky, Erin 11 perk val 26-07
25 Kamara, Mamaka 11 acad park 26-02
26 Gross, Kelly 9 msja 25-11
27 Loumakis, Jenna 10 wceast 25-10.25
28 Staples, Kamri 12 chester 25-07
29 Crozier, Jacey 9 hat hors 25-04.75
30 Flint, Logan 12 boyert 25-04
31 Sullivan, Holly 12 ojr 24-05
32 Souder, Karen 12 pennrid 24-00.5
33 Casanova, Alexa 10 meth 23-10
34 Prescott-Moore, Dasha 11 abingt 23-09.5
35 Nice, Emily 10 meth 23-09
36 O'Meara, Megan 10 marp newt 23-02.75
37 Fuller, Allison 11 cbwest 23-01
38 Soto, Roseleine 9 henderson 22-11
39 Ulmer, Monica 11 sba 22-06.25
40 Ford, Gabrielle 9 abing frien 22-03
41 McCoy, Trichia 9 wm ten 22-02.5
42 Watts, Tia 12 soud 22-01.5
43 Streeter, Cody 9 boyert 22-00.5
44 Dinh, Annie 10 up more 21-05.5
45 Waterman, Ashley 10 coates 21-04.75
46 Heerding, Kirsten 9 great val 21-04.25
47 Lowney, Laura 11 soud 21-03
48 Lee, Becca 9 nesham 21-00.5
49 Faust, Brittany 10 garnet v 20-11.5
50 Choi, Yoo-na 10 up more 20-03.75
51 Snyder, Georgina 12 coates 19-08.25
52 Mortimer, Dani 9 great val 19-07.75
53 Jackson, Jaylin 10 up dubl 19-07.5
54 Delaney, Bridget 10 dtown e 18-10.5
55 Kessler, Katia 11 geor sch 18-08
56 Thompson, Gabriella 9 spr - d 17-09.25
57 Ireland, Abby 11 geor sch 17-08.25
58 Chadwick, Claire 10 msja 15-11.5
59 Warren, Ta'morra 10 acad park 15-09
Girls Pole Vault
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Alexaki, Anecia 12 up mer 10-06
2 Liss, Dara 12 chelt 10-00
3 Davies, Beth Ann 12 quaker 9-06
4 Finley, Victoria 11 north pen 9-06
5 Hirthler, Katie 12 c rock s 9-00
6 Olsen, Kristine 11 george sch 9-00
7 Henne, Michael Ann 11 penncr 8-06
8 Roche, Kelly 11 dtown e 8-00
9 Saunders, Courtney 12 str haven 8-00
10 Wood, Savannah 10 c rock s 8-00
11 Kull, Morgn 10 north pen 8-00
12 Meadows, Megan 11 wc hender 8-00
13 Clemens, Cheyenne 12 cbwest 7-06
14 Wiener, Sarah 11 north pen 7-06
15 Connell, Caleigh 10 haverford 7-06
16 Bierly, Rachel 10 phoenix 7-06
17 Mongriello, Alexis 10 pennsbu 7-06
18 Shier, Susie 10 phoenix 7-06
19 Burry, Sarah 10 meth 7-00
20 Hill, Logan 11 str haven 7-00
21 Verish, Elizabeth 10 cbeast 7-00
22 Bell, Alicia 10 pennrid 7-00
23 Goldfarb, Jackie 12 c rock s 7-00
24 Shortall, Brittany 12 wm tenn 7-00
25 Shaw, Christina 11 str haven 7-00
26 Testa, Brianna 10 cbeast 7-00
27 Whetzel, Kaelyn 11 springf d 7-00
28 Garr, Daniellle 11 ridley 7-00
29 Keefer, Val 12 cbwest 7-00
30 Smoluk, Alyson 10 nesham 7-00
31 McAllister, Shannon 10 ply white NH
32 Tarmin, Brooke 12 meth NH
33 Singer, Hannah 10 new hope NH
34 Beinhauer, Claudia 10 quaker NH
35 Trichon, Hannah 11 cbeast NH
36 LoBiondo, Niki 11 perk val NH
37 Quinn, Tara 10 wissah NH
38 Dreux, Simon 10 george sch NH
39 Hair, Autumn 11 wissah NH
40 Wilson,Kathryn 10 espiscop NH
Girls High Jump
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Patterson, Lisa 12 nesham 5-02
2 Sullivan, Holly 12 ojr 5-00
3 Edwards, Tanise 12 nehs 5-00
4 Collins, Victoria 11 abing 5-00
5 Becker, Grace 11 cbeast 5-00
6 Brodecki, Katie 12 penncr 4-10
7 Cronk, Casie 12 quaker 4-08
8 Starkey, Maritza 12 ridley 4-08
9 Love, Assante 11 coates 4-08
10 Williams, Kayla 12 george sch 4-08
11 Collins, Devon 10 c rock n 4-08
12 Marshall, Aghina 11 methact 4-06
13 Keys, Tiara 9 low more 4-06
14 Nueremburg, Ilana 9 upper dub 4-06
15 Bismack-Petit, Brianna 9 great v 4-06
16 Finn, Maggie 9 up more 4-06
17 Boone, Amiah 10 perk val 4-06
18 Nwogwugwu, Uche 9 north penn 4-04
19 Hall, Lauren 11 great v 4-04
20 Phillips, Kira 10 springf d 4-04
21 Phipps, Melissa 10 ridley 4-04
22 Verish, Elizabeth 10 cbeast 4-02
23 Al;pha, Shiann 9 quaker 4-02
24 Borgstrom, Emma 9 stra have 4-02
25 Chen, Sunny 11 stra have 4-02
26 Mongiello, Alexis 10 pennsb 4-02
27 Wanamaker, Elise 10 pennrid 4-02
28 Biddle, Hannah 12 wissah 4-02
29 Pirollo, Susanna 9 dtowne 4-02
30 Brown-Jones, Michelle 9 up dar NH
31 Thomas, Noelle 10 ply whit NH
32 Dudek, Kaela 9 ply whit NH
33 Jarmon, Khalita 9 msja NH
34 Flaig, Rachel 11 dtowne NH
35 Konde, Tiguida 10 penn wood NH
36 Sayre, Emily 10 methact scratch
37 Clark, Kennedy 9 chelt scratch
Girls Triple Jump
Place Full Name Year Team Finals
1 Heuer, Alexandra 12 boyer 36-04.75
2 Wright, Lawren 12 penn wood 36-03
3 Serratore, Nicolette 11 methact 35-10
4 Mourer, Jen 11 perk val 35-07.5
5 Andre, Claudine 12 up darb 34-04
6 Magnant, Emmy 12 hat hors 33-01.5
7 Depman, Annelise 11 sba 32-08.5
8 Wentz, Brittany 12 cbeast 32-03.75
9 Taylor, Layne 11 coates 32-01
10 Nixon, Shannon 9 chelt 32-01
11 Wilson, Becca 11 cbsouth 31-09.5
12 Holland, Tia 11 springf d 31-07
13 Levi, Alex 11 great v 31-00
14 O'Connell, Maude 10 north pen 30-03
15 Nuttal, Ellie 11 dtowne 30-02.5
16 Jackson, Alex 10 nesham 30-02.5
17 Davies, CC 10 cbwest 30-01.75
18 Gibbs, Maura 10 stra have 30-00.5
19 Bennet, Sam 10 quaker 30-00
20 Thompson, Michelle 12 pennridge 29-10
21 Drummond, Caroline 10 upp dub 29-03.5
22 Long, Katelyn 12 shanahan 28-10
23 Derstine, Amanda 11 gwynedd 28-08.5
24 Collins, Devon 10 c rock n 28-01
25 Williams, Taneesha 12 ridley 28-00.5
26 Hong, Becca 10 wissha 27-09.5
27 Gilligan, Megan 11 penncr 27-05.5
28 Murphy, Erin 12 marple new 26-09
29 Taormina, Devon 10 ply white 26-00.5
30 Connell, Alexis 12 interbo no jump
31 Strosser,Kate 10 msja no jump
32 Wilson, Shannon 11 abing frien no mark
33 Hyska, Jessica 11 naz acad no mark
34 Staten, Aliyah 11 girls high no jump
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
Place Team Finals
1 Great Valley 9:34.34
2 Downingtown East 9:40.19
3 Pennsbury 9:48.22
4 North Penn 9:51.60
5 Central Bucks East 9:53.89
6 Downingtown West 10:01.40
7 Central Bucks South 10:08.54
8 Central Bucks West 10:08.64
9 WC East 10:16.35
10 WC Henderson 10:19.76
11 Council Rock North 10:21.62
12 Central 10:23.78
13 Upper Dublin 10:30.49
14 Coatesville 10:31.63
15 Methacton 10:38.69
16 Friends Central 10:41.64
17 Penncrest 10:52.05
18 Upper Merion 10:58.11
19 Boyertown 11:07.75
20 Quakertown 11:12.38
21 Bensalem 11:14.40
22 Upper Darby 11:15.98
23 Nazareth Academy 11:16.26
24 Haverford 11:16.78
25 Bishop Shanahan 11:16.86
26 Ridley 11:16.86
27 Lower Merion 11:22.51
28 Marple Newtown 11:30.74
29 Pennridge 11:35.79
30 Upper Moreland 11:40.03
31 George School 11:41.91
32 Hatboro-Horsham 11:43.02
33 Garnet Valley 11:43.96
34 Perkiomen Valley 11:44.03
35 Souderton 11:44.26
36 William Tennent 11:44.68
37 Springfield Delco 11:50.79
38 Phoenixville 11:53.70
39 Springfield Montco 11:56.56
40 Saint Basil Academy 11:56.58
41 Harriton 12:02.97
42 Mount St. Joe Acad 12:06.34
43 Acad of Notre Dame 12:07.86
44 Springside Chestnut Hill 12:09.09
45 Chester 12:15.13
46 Chichester 12:40.80
47 Plymouth Whitemarsh 15:24.36
48 Wissahickon DNF
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
Place Team Finals
1 Neshaminy 1:49.82
2 North Penn 1:50.93
3 Ridley 1:51.60
4 Upper Darby 1:53.34
5 Central Bucks West 1:53.46
6 Great Valley 1:54.68
7 Central Bucks East 1:54.80
8 Quakertown 1:55.00
9 Coatesville 1:55.29
10 Perkiomen Valley 1:55.41
11 Central 1:55.42
12 Wissahickon 1:55.58
13 Council Rock North 1:55.98
14 Upper Merion 1:56.01
15 Council Rock South 1:56.51
16 Del-Val Charter 1:57.16
17 Penncrest 1:57.85
18 Upper Dublin 1:58.42
19 Downingtown East 1:59.35
20 WC Henderson 1:59.60
21 Gwynedd  2:00.84
22 Academy Park 2:01.34
23 Bishop Shanahan 2:01.62
24 Pennridge 2:03.33
25 Strath Haven 2:03.54
26 Springfield Montco 2:04.03
27 Interboro 2:04.14
28 Springfield (Delco) 2:04.27
29 Mt St Joes Academy 2:04.47
30 WC East 2:04.54
31 Saint Basil Academy 2:05.41
32 Penn Wood 2:05.60
33 Girls High 2:05.98
34 Hatboro Horsham 2:07.15
35 Central Bucks South 2:07.43
36 Boyertown 2:08.12
37 Harriton 2:09.08
38 Garnet Valley 2:09.24
39 Academy of Notre Dame 2:10.12
40 George School 2:10.50
41 Bensalem 2:11.83
42 Abington Friends 2:12.14
43 Marple Newtown 2:13.83
44 Nazareth Academy 2:15.67
45 William Tennent 2:16.22
46 Plymouth Whitemarsh 2:16.43
47 Upper Moreland 2:31.85
48 Haverford DNS
49 Chichester DQ/FS
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
Place Team Finals
1 Springside Chestnut Hill 4:07.74
2 Upper Darby 4:10.04
3 Overbrook 4:10.63
4 Great Valley 4:11.72
5 Central Bucks West 4:11.74
6 Garnet Valley 4:12.87
7 Downingtown East 4:18.47
8 Abington Friends 4:21.06
9 Boyertown 4:21.34
10 Perkiomen Valley 4:24.46
11 North Penn 4:28.81
12 Central 4:29.11
13 Ridley 4:29.23
14 Quakertown 4:29.32
15 Strath Haven 4:30.77
16 Abington 4:32.13
17 Penn Wood 4:35.04
18 Neshaminy 4:35.53
19 Pennridge 4:35.96
20 Bishop Shanahan 4:37.08
21 Upper Moreland 4:37.61
22 George School 4:38.19
23 Chester 4:44.24
24 Coatesville 4:44.42
25 Harriton 4:44.75
26 Council Rock South 4:46.71
27 Phoenixville 4:47.31
28 William Tennent 4:47.44
29 Gwynedd 4:48.54
30 Nazareth Academy 4:52.76
31 Plymouth Whitemarsh 4:53.34
32 Central Bucks South 4:56.32
33 Friends Central 4:56.43
34 WC East 4:57.41
35 Chichester 4:58.83
36 Springfield Montco 4:59.64
37 Hatboro Horsham 5:01.98
38 Marple Newtown 5:02.90
39 Saint Basil Academy 5:02.99
40 Haverford 5:02.63
41 WC Henderson 5:04.17
42 Upper Dublin 5:06.36
43 New Hope-Solebury 5:10.44
44 Wissahickon 5:13.78
45 Upper Merion 5:14.62
46 Mt St Joes Academy 5:19.26
47 Central Bucks East 5:25.51
48 Interboro DNR
49 Penncrest DQ
50 Bensalem DQ